Uitslagen juli 2015

Aanvullingen en fouten graag melden bij paul Michiels pnfmibe@caiw.nl

Leiden 1-7-2005

400 m

12. Hans Bakker

m55

CR m55

Leidschendam 3-7-2015

 

jongens D   wind
hoog 1. Ruben Rolvink 1.40  
discus 2. Ruben Rolvink 28.39  
meisjes D    
60m 4. Angela de Vries 9.40 3.5
  10. Babet Boer 10.28 3.4
1000m 6. Babet Boer 4.13.24  
60h 2. Angela de Vries 12.86 1.2
  3. Jasmijn van den Bos 13.15 1.2
ver 2. Angela de Vries 4.11  
  6. Babet Boer 3.54  
  . Jasmijn van den Bos 3.33  
kogel Angela de Vries 9.65      
  Jasmijn van den Bos 7.18      
jongens B    
100m 1. Marijn Koene 11.80 1.0

 

St.Niklaas (B) 4-7-2015

 

  8. Arthur van Dijk 8.55.19
3000m (10)

Spijkenisse 5-7-2015

100m

Angela de Vries

MD

14.86

2.9

 

Quinten de Brabander

JC

13.04

2.5

 

Lars Tinneveld

JB

13.16

2.5

400m

Angela de Vries

MD

74.03

 
 

Lars Tinneveld

JB

59.53

 

300h

Quinten de Brabander

JC

44.88

 

400h

Niko Zuidema

Heren

55.12

 

hss

Angela de Vries

MD

9.40

 

pols

Quinten de Brabander

JC

2.80

 
 

Bo Herrewijnen

JC

2.50

 
 

Mart Hillebrand

JC

2.00

 

kogel

Danique de Brabander

MC

9.86

 
 

Bo Herrewijnen

JC

9.02

 
 

Mart Hillebrand

JC

6.39

 

discus

Danique de Brabander

MC

24.20

 
 

Bo Herrewijnen

JC

26.23

 
 

Mart Hillebrand

JC

17.97

 

speer

Danique de Brabander

MC

22.88

 
 

Bo Herrewijnen

JC

31.05

 
 

Mart Hillebrand

JC

21.19

 

 

Utrecht 10-7-2015

jongens B

   

100m

14. Lars Tinneveld

13.15

0.0

200m

12. Lars Tinneveld

26.51

0.0

meisjes B

     

400h

2. Emma Dekker

66.04

 

heren

     

400h

3. Niko Zuidema

54.39

 

 

Vlissingen 11-7-2015: Open Zeeuwse kamp

jongens D

   

kogel (8)

1. Ruben Rolvink

10.87

discus (11)

1. Ruben Rolvink

27.99

 

Tallinn 12-7-2015: EK onder 23j

dames

   

5000m (17)

 14. Anne Luijten

16.29.60

 

Rotterdam 16-7-2015

1500m

s1

6. Tom de Gelder

4.06.08

JB

 

s3

1. Christaan Solleveld

4.21.38

 
 

s7

7. Carla Ophorst

5.14.96

CR d55

 

Wageningen 17-7-2015

heren

     

400m

2. Niko Zuidema

 

50.63

 

Heusden 18-7-2015 (nacht v.d.Atletiek)

jongens B

   

800m s2 (9)

2. Tom de Gelder

1.57.48

 

8. Tristan Valkenburg

2.03.22

meisjes B

   

800m s1 (10)

6. Thelma Solleveld

2.21.07

dames

   

800m s2 (11)

10. Inga Michejenko

2.16.21

 

Amsterdam NK senioren 3-7 t/m 2-8-2015

mannen

       

110h

hf2 (-0.4)

1-aug

5. Niko Zuidema

15.30

CR

400h

s3

31-jul

2. Niko Zuidema

54.33

 
 

fin (8)

1-aug

7. Niko Zuidema

55.63

 

vrouwen

       

400m

s3 (8)

30-jul

5. Lianne vd Lugt

60.41

 

ver

groep A (10)

1-aug

8. Lianne vd Lugt

5.11 (0.2)

 
Uitslagen overzicht