UITSLAGEN SEPTEMBER 2015
gewijzigd op 19 november 2015
BAANWEDSTRIJDEN
Oud Beijerland 5-9-2015
jongens pup.A |
|||||
4x60m (2) |
1. Olympus 70 |
37.00 |
|||
meisjes pup.A |
|||||
4x60m (2) |
1.Olympus 70 |
35.99 |
CR |
||
meisjes pup.B |
bal |
kogel |
ptn |
||
1. Luna Pedemonte |
19.69 |
4.51 |
620 |
||
jongens pup.A |
bal |
kogel |
ptn |
||
1. Yannick Rolvink |
44.52 |
8.43 |
1139 |
bal CR |
|
3. Maurits van Scheijndel |
31.47 |
5.79 |
854 |
||
4. Frank van den Enden |
26.25 |
6.59 |
842 |
||
5. Joshua Adriaanse |
11.03 |
3.97 |
439 |
||
meisjes pup.A |
bal |
kogel |
ptn |
||
2. Tessa Molenaar |
24.12 |
7.73 |
879 |
||
3. Isis Tinneveld |
26.66 |
6.56 |
845 |
||
4. Ellemijn Blok |
22.56 |
6.49 |
788 |
||
6. Anna Lusthof |
15.89 |
6.09 |
668 |
||
8. Sanne de Koning |
17.62 |
5.12 |
632 |
||
jongens C |
discus |
kogel |
speer |
||
5. Bo Herrewijnen |
27.32 |
9.04 |
32.15 |
1436 |
Naaldwijk 6-9-2015
pupillen |
||
1000m s1 |
||
1. Anna Lusthof |
mpA |
3.30.87 |
2. Frank van den Enden |
jpA |
3.31.48 |
3. Ivar van Ruijven |
jpA |
3.37.56 |
4. Yannick Rolvink |
jpA |
3.43.75 |
5. Maurits van Scheijndel |
jpA |
3.45.70 |
6. Isis Tinneveld |
mpA |
3.48.96 |
7. Floortje Lusthof |
mpC |
3.50.25 CR |
8. Sanne de Koning |
mpA |
3.51.56 |
9. Tygo Heemskerk |
jpA |
3.55.32 |
10.Sanne van der Pijl |
mpA |
3.57.72 |
11. Ellemijn Blok |
mpA |
3.58.89 |
12. Joshua Adriaanse |
jpA |
3.58.91 |
13. Lars Duijndam |
jpA |
4.01.09 |
14. Maarten Kools |
jpA |
4.28.13 |
1000m s2 |
||
1. Carl van Holsteijn |
jpA |
3.53.49 |
2. Kenan Türegün |
jpC |
3.54.76 |
3. Jet van Mierlo |
mpC |
4.00.02 |
4. Tessa Molenaar |
mpA |
4.10.58 |
5. Luuk Boutkan |
jpm |
4.20.69 |
6. Luna Pedemonte |
mpB |
4.20.93 |
7. Niels van der Pijl |
jpC |
4.30.63 |
8. Eline Beeloo |
mpB |
4.34.83 |
9. Jelle Helmig |
jpm |
4.45.15 |
meisjes D |
|||
60m s1 (0.5) (5) |
3. Jasmijn van den Bos |
9.80 |
|
4. Britt van Dien |
9.85 |
||
5. Fenna van Ruijven |
10.66 |
||
s2 (0.6) (6) |
3. Angela de Vries |
9.19 |
|
4. Keita Wielzen |
9.28 |
||
600m (9) |
7. Jasmijn van den Bos |
2.16.54 |
|
8. Babet Boer |
2.21.73 |
||
9. Laura Rodenburg |
2.25.98 |
||
60h s1 (-0.7) (6) |
4. Angela de Vries |
12.26 |
|
6. Britt van Dien |
13.15 |
||
ver (8) |
2. Angela de Vries |
4.15 |
|
6. Babet Boer |
3.56 |
||
8. Jasmijn van den Bos |
3.27 |
||
hoog (9) |
6. Babet Boer |
1.25 |
|
9. Keita Wielzen |
1.15 |
||
kogel (16) |
5. Angela de Vries |
9.70 |
|
8. Fenna van Ruijven |
8.59 |
||
12. Britt van Dien |
7.99 |
||
14. Sacha van Heijningen |
7.85 |
||
15. Laura Rodenburg |
7.39 |
||
16. Jasmijn van den Bos |
7.05 |
||
speer (13) |
7. Sacha van Heijningen |
22.32 |
|
10. Fenna van Ruijven |
19.58 |
||
11. Jasmijn van den Bos |
14.28 |
||
12. Babet Boer |
13.45 |
||
13. Laura Rodenburg |
13.41 |
||
jongens D |
|||
80m s1 (-1.6) (6) |
3. Dano van Calsteren |
12.53 |
|
4. Dennis van Veen |
12.76 |
||
s2 (0.5) (6) |
2. Daan de Jong |
11.43 |
|
1000m (8) |
8. Jonathan Vreugdenhil |
3.48.40 |
|
80h s1 (0.9) (4) |
1. Dano van Calsteren |
14.87 |
|
3. Jonathan Vreugdenhil |
15.95 |
||
ver (11) |
3. Daan de Jong |
4.29 |
|
4. Dennis van Veen |
4.16 |
||
10. Ruben Rolvink |
3.29 |
||
hoog (10) |
2. Ruben Rolvink |
1.45 |
|
5. Dano van Calsteren |
1.40 |
||
8. Daan de Jong |
1.30 |
||
kogel (7) |
1. Ruben Rolvink |
10.36 |
|
speer (10) |
9. Jonathan Vreugdenhil |
24.77 |
|
meisjes C |
|||
80m (-1.0) (7) |
6. Renate de Vries |
12.38 |
|
7. Anne-Fleur Blok |
12.46 |
||
ver (7) |
7. Renate de Vries |
3.74 |
|
kogel (5) |
1. Danique de Brabander |
10.74 |
|
5. Anne-Fleur Blok |
7.34 |
||
speer (3) |
3. Danique de Brabander |
24.73 |
|
jongens C |
|||
100m s1 (-0.2) (3) |
1.Alberto Biswane |
11.84 |
CR |
2. Quinten de Brabander |
13.11 |
||
3. Jacco Aalbregt |
15.20 |
||
s2 (0.0) (4) |
3. Sander Hoogervorst |
13.53 |
|
100h (1.4) (5) |
5. Quinten de Brabander |
15.79 |
|
ver (6) |
2. Alberto Biswane |
5.41 |
|
3. Quinten de Brabander |
5.26 |
||
5. Mart Hillebrand |
3.88 |
||
6. Jacco Aalbregt |
3.67 |
||
kogel (7) |
4. Alberto Biswane |
10.96 |
|
6. Bo Herrewijnen |
9.37 |
||
7. Mart Hillebrand |
6.33 |
||
speer (6) |
2. Bo Herrewijnen |
36.20 |
|
5. Mart Hillebrand |
24.21 |
Leiden 6-9-2015: NK teams junioren
100m |
17. Brigitte Vellekoop |
13.67 |
1.8 |
22. Nanda Schotel |
15.47 |
1.8 |
|
400m |
7. Emma Dekker |
60.39 |
|
11. Thelma Solleveld |
61.67 |
||
800m |
2. Thelma Solleveld |
2.20.01 |
|
16. Nienke de Ruiter |
2.48.04 |
||
1500m |
4. Lisan Duijvestijn |
5.03.72 |
|
100h |
3. Eva Tetteroo |
15.12 |
1.9 |
4x100m |
Olympus '70 |
57.58 |
|
ver |
5. Brigitte Vellekoop |
5.11 |
(-1.0) |
20. Nanda Schotel |
4.01 |
(-2.1) |
|
hss |
8. Aline Philipsen |
10.09 |
1.8 |
hoog |
1. Eva Tetteroo |
1.65 |
|
kogel |
17. Sophie Koedood |
8.55 |
|
18. Aline Philipsen |
8.46 |
||
discus |
12. Sophie Koedood |
22.56 |
|
speer |
3. Eva Tetteroo |
36.41 |
|
totaal |
8. Olympus '70 |
7766 ptn |
Naaldwijk 10-9-2015
100m |
2. Marijn Koene |
JB |
12.24 |
(-1.6) |
10. Martien Mol |
m45 |
13.92 |
(-0.6) |
|
11. Emma Dekker |
MB |
13.99 |
(-0.6) |
|
13. Eveline van Marrewijk |
MA |
14.16 |
(-0.7) |
|
14. Hans Bakker |
m55 |
15.08 |
(-0.6) |
|
400m |
1. Niko Zuidema |
50.22 |
||
8. Martijn Tiersma |
JA |
57.01 |
||
9. Inga Michejenko |
d |
58.02 |
||
13. Martien Mol |
m45 |
65.90 |
||
15. Angela de Vries |
MC |
71.49 |
||
1500m |
1. Wesley Odenkirchen |
4.27.87 |
||
2. Richard van der Knaap |
4.28.10 |
|||
7. Daan Valstar |
JA |
4.44.29 |
||
11. Lisan Duijvestijn |
d |
5.01.72 |
||
14. Cédric Demol |
JC |
5.48.76 |
||
16. Lynna van Toledo |
MA |
6.03.88 |
||
5000m |
1. Thomas Poesiat |
15.18.28 |
||
2. Tristan Valkenburg |
JB |
16.00.87 |
CR |
|
8. Jan van Hoeven |
m45 |
17.42.54 |
||
9. Maarten Bakker |
17.54.82 |
|||
13. Stephan Stam |
m40 |
18.08.94 |
||
14. Bart van der Kruk |
m35 |
18.21.40 |
||
21. Jeroen Ruigrok |
m35 |
19.30.32 |
||
22. Stijn Hoogenboom |
JB |
19.36.11 |
||
23. Wouter Wubben |
19.54.45 |
|||
27. Hans Valstar |
m50 |
22.43.38 |
||
28. Etienne Rolvink |
m40 |
25.15.41 |
||
ver |
6. Angela de Vries |
MC |
4.05 |
|
7. Nanda Schotel |
MA |
3.84 |
||
8. Mart Hillebrand |
JC |
3.81 |
||
polsstok |
4. Ivo Kerklaan |
JA |
3.40 |
|
10. Quinten de Brabander |
JC |
3.00 |
||
16. Bo Herrewijnen |
JC |
2.60 |
||
17. Ivar de Kok |
JA |
2.40 |
||
18. Suzanne van Marrewijk |
MB |
2.20 |
CR |
|
18. Nanda Schotel |
MA |
2.20 |
||
21. Mart Hillebrand |
JC |
1.80 |
||
kogel |
1. Kevin Philipsen |
JA |
11.65 |
|
2. Danique de Brabander |
MC |
10.84 |
||
4. Leander de Kok |
JA |
10.15 |
||
8. Leo Olsthoorn |
m50 |
9.00 |
||
11. Anne-Fleur Blok |
MC |
7.28 |
Spijkenisse 10-9-2015 |
||||
5000m |
4.Marlies Jongerius |
17.56.23 |
d35 |
|
7. Carla Ophorst |
18.35.92 |
d55 |
CR ; NR |
Alphen a.d.Rijn 13-9-2015: promotie/degradatie ere/1e div
Dames: |
6. Lianne van der Lugt |
13.12 |
||||||
200m (0.0) |
6. Lianne van der Lugt |
26.94 |
||||||
400m |
4. Thelma Solleveld |
58.81 |
||||||
800m |
1. Inga Michejenko |
2.15.38 |
||||||
1500m |
3. Inga Michejenko |
4.52.97 |
||||||
3000m |
4. Ilona Lievaart |
10.59.45 |
||||||
100h |
2. Eva Tetteroo |
15.08 |
||||||
400h |
5. Emma Dekker |
67.52 |
||||||
4x100m |
6. Olympus '70 |
51.63 |
||||||
4x400m |
3. Olympus '70 |
3.56.50 |
||||||
ver |
3. Eva Tetteroo |
5.33 |
(-0.1) |
|||||
hss |
4. Aline Philipsen |
9.92 |
(-1.0) |
|||||
hoog |
2. Eva Tetteroo |
1.70 |
||||||
polsstok |
5. Nanda Schotel |
2.20 |
||||||
kogel |
6. Joni Stolk |
9.49 |
||||||
discus |
6. Wendy van Zwol |
17.95 |
||||||
speer |
5. Bo Kemmere |
31.33 |
||||||
kogelsling. |
6. Wendy van Zwol |
29.89 |
||||||
totaal |
6. Olympus '70 |
49 ptn |
||||||
|
40m |
bal |
ver |
ptn |
|
|||
4. Niels van der Pijl |
8.07 |
18.08 |
ver |
935 |
|
|||
meisjes pupillen A2 (9) |
60m |
kogel |
hoog |
ptn |
|
|||
7. Sanne van der Pijl |
10.33 |
4.88 |
1.10 |
1178 |
|
|||
jpC 600m |
|
|||||||
5.Niels van der Pijl |
2.34.63 |
|
||||||
mpA2 1000m |
|
|||||||
4. Sanne van der Pijl |
4.05.55 |
|
||||||
Uden 13-9; promotie/degr 2e/3e divisie
Dames:
100m |
15. Eveline van Marrewijk |
14.20 |
0,1 |
18. Suzanne van Marrewijk |
14.89 |
0,1 |
|
200m |
13, Eveline van Marrewijk |
29.44 |
0,1 |
17. Suzanne de Jong |
31.50 |
-0,5 |
|
400m |
13. Suzanne de Jong |
71.89 |
|
800m |
11. Nienke de Ruiter |
2.43.33 |
|
3000m |
2. Lisan Duijvestijn |
10.50.81 |
|
400h |
7. Hanna van der Marel |
75.07 |
|
4*100m |
Olympus '70 |
dnf |
|
ver |
9. Suzanne de Jong |
3.88 |
0,1 |
hss |
8. Hanna van der marel |
9.03 |
0,9 |
hoog |
11. Hanna van der marel |
1.40 |
|
polsstok |
6. Suzamnne van Marrewijk |
2.10 |
|
kogel |
11. Sophie Koedood |
9.00 |
|
19. Sem de Bruin |
7.21 |
||
discus |
10. Sem de Bruin |
21.20 |
|
speer |
9. Sophie Koedood |
24.70 |
|
totaal |
10. Olympus '70 (2e team) |
6411 ptn |
Barendrecht 19-9-2015: Open ZHK pupillen
jongens pup. Mini |
40m |
bal |
ver |
ptn |
|
4. Luuk Boutkan |
7.64 |
15.65 |
2.58 |
908 |
|
9. Jelle Helmig |
7.81 |
11.69 |
2.62 |
818 |
|
600m |
|||||
3. Luuk Boutkan |
2.18.21 |
||||
9. Jelle Helmig |
2.34.64 |
||||
jongens pup.C |
40m |
bal |
ver |
ptn |
|
3. Kenan Türegün |
7.18 |
25.22 |
3.51 |
1319 |
|
6. Stijn van Leeuwen |
7.48 |
25.95 |
3.23 |
1212 |
|
10. Niels van der Pijl |
7.89 |
17.52 |
2.81 |
938 |
|
11. Nils Eerhart |
7.58 |
12.87 |
2.87 |
931 |
|
12.Boaz van der Lans |
7.59 |
15.33 |
2.62 |
883 |
|
600m |
|||||
3. Kenan Türegün |
2.17.52 |
||||
9. Stijn van Leeuwen |
2.25.87 |
||||
10. Boaz van der Lans |
2.26.81 |
||||
11. Niels van der Pijl |
2.31.49 |
||||
12. Nils Erhart |
2.35.97 |
||||
meisjes pup.mini |
40m |
bal |
ver |
ptn |
|
6. Sanne van Leeuewn |
8.87 |
11.36 |
2.01 |
524 |
|
600m |
|||||
9. Sanne van Leeuwen |
3.05.05 |
||||
meisjes pup.C |
40m |
bal |
ver |
ptn |
|
1. Jet van Mierlo |
7.07 |
25.80 |
3.20 |
1288 |
|
2. Floortje Lusthof |
7.02 |
18.05 |
3.30 |
1214 |
|
600m |
|||||
1. Floortje Lusthof |
2.10.71 |
||||
3. Jet van Mierlo |
2.15.50 |
||||
meisjes pupillen B |
40m |
bal |
ver |
ptn |
|
6. Luna Pedemonte |
7.46 |
21.25 |
3.27 |
1163 |
|
14. Saskia Otten |
7.63 |
17.25 |
2.84 |
986 |
|
17. Eline Beeloo |
7.76 |
11.88 |
2.60 |
826 |
|
1000m |
|||||
11. Luna Pedemonte |
4.31.28 |
||||
13. Eline Beeloo |
4.37.91 |
||||
15. Saskia Otten |
4.41.21 |
||||
jongens pup.A1 |
60m |
hoog |
kogel |
ptn |
|
2. Yannick Rolvink |
9.56 |
1.30 |
8.67 |
1667 |
|
9. Maurits van Scheijndel |
9.31 |
1.05 |
6.38 |
1400 |
|
15. Joshua Adriaense |
10.28 |
0.95 |
3.59 |
979 |
|
1000m |
|||||
6. Maurits van Scheijndel |
3.47.84 |
||||
8. Yannick Rolvink |
3.51.90 |
||||
15. Joshua Adriaense |
4.01.84 |
||||
meisjes pupillen A2 |
60m |
hoog |
kogel |
ptn |
|
6. Isis Tinneveld |
9.15 |
1.20 |
6.47 |
1545 |
|
10. Anna Lusthof |
9.68 |
1.20 |
6.47 |
1453 |
|
11. Ellemijn Blok |
9.76 |
1.20 |
6.31 |
1430 |
|
15. Tessa Molenaar |
10.84 |
1.15 |
8.05 |
1335 |
|
18. Sanne van der Pijl |
10.12 |
1.10 |
4.39 |
1174 |
|
1000m |
|||||
2. Anna Lusthof |
3.43.04 |
||||
8. Sanne van der Pijl |
4.10.45 |
||||
11. Ellemijn Blok |
4.15.85 |
||||
13. Tessa Molenaar |
4.26.34 |
Voorburg 20-9-2015
jongens pup.C |
40m |
bal |
ver |
ptn |
|
1. Kenan Türegün |
7.25 |
24.85 |
3.60 |
1318 |
|
5. Niels van der Pijl |
7.85 |
20.85 |
2.83 |
997 |
|
600m |
|||||
2. Kenan Türegün |
2.17.81 |
||||
6. Niels van der Pijl |
2.34.07 |
||||
meisjes pup.B |
40m |
hoog |
kogel |
ptn |
|
6. Luna Pedemonte |
7.86 |
1.05 |
4.22 |
1047 |
|
1000m |
|||||
6. Luna Pedemonte |
4.22.42 |
||||
meisjes pup.A2 |
60m |
bal |
hoog |
||
2. Isis Tinneveld |
9.65 |
28.00 |
1.25 |
1481 |
|
3. Ellemijn Blok |
9.92 |
24.75 |
1.25 |
1397 |
|
4. Sanne van der Pijl |
10.48 |
16.75 |
1.15 |
1130 |
|
1000m |
|||||
1. Isis Tinneveld |
3.54.21 |
||||
4. Ellemijn Blok |
4.07.09 |
||||
6. Sanne van der Pijl |
4.12.91 |
Naaldwijk 20-9-2015
meisjes D (7) |
kogel |
discus |
speer |
ptn |
|
3. Angela de Vries |
9.39 |
18.96 |
16.81 |
1178 |
|
5. Britt van Dien |
8.24 |
13.40 |
14.55 |
944 |
|
6. Laura Rodenburg |
7.65 |
10.46 |
12.70 |
777 |
|
7. Fenna van Ruijven |
8.43 |
13.21 |
dns |
224 |
|
jongens D (3) |
|||||
1. Ruben Rolvink |
12.17 |
28.93 |
29.75 |
1571 |
|
2. Jonathan Vreugdenhil |
6.41 |
19.14 |
24.39 |
1025 |
|
jongens C (4) |
|||||
3. Bo Herrewijnen |
9.20 |
30.20 |
36.41 |
1551 |
|
4. Mart Hillebrand |
6.23 |
16.67 |
23.43 |
949 |
|
heren (2) |
kogel indoor |
||||
2. Kevin Bouhuizen |
7.38 |
23.64 |
27.25 |
1918 |
|
m40 (2) |
|||||
1. Etienne Rolvink |
9.18 |
22.17 |
26.15 |
1118 |
|
kogelslingeren |
|||||
1. Marco Bronswijk |
m45 |
43.33 |
|||
2. Jeremy Bronswijk |
sen |
34.19 |
|||
3. Kevin Bouhuizen |
sen |
26.84 |
|||
kogelslingeren |
|||||
1.Mart Hillebrand |
JC |
18.29 |
Amstelveen 26 en 27-9-2015: estafettes
meisjes pup.A |
|||
4x60m (30) |
10. Olympus '70 |
35.90 |
CR |
jongens pup.A |
|||
4x60m (23) |
15. Olympus'70 |
36.70 |
|
meisjes D |
|||
4x60m (25) |
23. Olympus'70 |
37.13 |
|
4x600m (19) |
19. Olympus '70 |
8.56.65 |
|
Zweedse est (17) |
17. Olympus '70 |
3.10.31 |
|
jongens D |
|||
4x80m (19) |
13. Olympus '70 |
45.48 |
|
4x600m (16) |
15. Olympus '70 |
8.05.01 |
|
Zweedse est (14) |
10. Olympsu '70 |
2.50.29 |
|
meisjes C |
|||
4x80m (22) |
20. Olympus '70 |
44.86 |
|
Zweedse est (18) |
10. Olympus '70 |
2.35.34 |
|
jongens C |
|||
4x100m (22) |
11. Olympus '70 |
48.40 |
|
Zweedse est (15) |
7. Olympus '70 |
2.15.84 |
|
meisjes B |
|||
4x200m (12) |
9. Olympus '70 |
1.53.43 |
|
Zweedse est (10) |
4. Olympus '70 |
2.25.66 |
|
jongens B |
|||
4x200m (9) |
8. Olympus '70 |
1.45.63 |
|
meisjes A |
|||
4x800m |
5. Olympus'70 (B-pl) |
10.15.02 |
|
alle categorieën |
|||
10x100m (15) |
11. Olympus '70 |
2.17.18 |
WEGWEDSTRIJDEN
Noordeloos 5-9-2015: 10km
m45 3. Jan van Hoeven 36.31 36.30
Pijnacker 6-9-2015: halve marathon
m35 13. René Keyzer 1.27.11 1.27.06
Den Haag 19-9-2015
Naam |
Bruto tijd |
Netto tijd |
|
10 km |
|||
39 |
Stephan Stam |
39.06 |
38.56 |
65 |
Jeroen Ruigrok |
40.35 |
40.25 |
68 |
Arthur Heerkens |
40.40 |
40.32 |
990 |
Linda Alexandra |
54.47 |
54.38 |
1903 |
Alexander Wagener |
61.04 |
55.52 |
2144 |
Ludie Berendse |
62.56 |
57.44 |
2436 |
Annemiek Jacobs |
65.24 |
63.11 |
2764 |
Jan Meenderink |
69.30 |
66.42 |
5 km |
|||
1 |
Tristan Valkenburg |
16.39 |
16.39 |
64 |
Kees van 't Wout |
22.46 |
22.20 |
388 |
Nancy van der Knaap |
28.56 |
27.34 |
674 |
Donna van Berckel |
31.40 |
31.14 |
1286 |
Jolanda van 't Wout |
37.12 |
36.13 |
Vlaardingen 19-9-2015
m50 3. Jaul Jansen 61.07
Zaandam 20-9-2015: 10 EM
Opgelet: dit zijn nettotijden
210. Stephan Stam |
1.07.50 |
2134. Linda Duyvesteijn |
1.23.10 |
2414. Cock Barendse |
1.24.22 |
3740. Rianne Ammerlaan |
1.28.46 |
6257. Daphne Vijverberg |
1.36.37 |
’s-Gravenzande 26-9-2015
10 EM (272) |
|||
1 |
Erwin Poldervaart (Pallas) |
55.54 |
|
3 |
René van der Stap |
m40 |
56.29 |
8 |
Arco Poot |
59.39 |
|
10 |
Jan van Hoeven |
m45 |
59.56 |
11 |
Maarten Storm |
60.17 |
|
12 |
Christiaan Solleveld |
60.51 |
|
15 |
Marlies Jongerius |
d |
61.09 |
17 |
Stephan Stam |
m40 |
62.35 |
20 |
Wim de Jong |
m50 |
62.59 |
22 |
Paul Jansen |
m50 |
63.11 |
23 |
Arjen van Velden |
m50 |
64.06 |
26 |
Marco Hendriks |
m45 |
64.45 |
28 |
Carla Ophorst |
d45 |
64.57 CR d55 |
30 |
Bart van der Kruk |
m35 |
65.26 |
32 |
Ronald Ton |
m50 |
66.02 |
40 |
Jeroen Ruigrok |
m35 |
68.17 |
41 |
Marianne Goijert |
d |
68.22 |
46 |
Henk Vollebregt |
m45 |
69.08 |
51 |
René Daemen |
m55 |
69.44 |
54 |
Eric Philipsen |
m50 |
69.55 |
59 |
Ralph Hofstede |
70.19 |
|
63 |
Monique Weening |
d45 |
70.57 |
64 |
Cees Wubben |
m60 |
70.57 |
66 |
Frank Piron |
m45 |
71.39 |
67 |
Rob van Noordt |
m50 |
71.39 |
83 |
Philip Koelemij |
m60 |
73.25 |
92 |
Aad van Schie |
m60 |
74.24 |
106 |
Wilco Huysman |
m50 |
75.33 |
109 |
Sieto de Vreeze |
m45 |
75.47 |
110 |
Kees Vreugdenhil |
m50 |
75.48 |
116 |
Aad van der Knaap |
m60 |
76.12 |
117 |
Kim van Herk |
d |
76.35 |
118 |
Leo Valstar |
m55 |
76.37 |
122 |
Jelle Heins |
m55 |
76.52 |
123 |
Ronald Hoogenboom |
m50 |
76.56 |
130 |
Yvonne van den Berg |
d45 |
77.24 |
143 |
Joke Immerzeel |
d45 |
78.58 |
144 |
André Pelikaan |
m45 |
78.58 |
157 |
Cock Barendse |
m55 |
80.11 |
160 |
Ruud Groenewoud |
m55 |
80.18 |
161 |
Wim van Weele |
m45 |
80.18 |
162 |
Piet de Jong |
m60 |
80.21 |
165 |
Maurice van der Meer |
80.54 |
|
171 |
Koos Fransen |
m60 |
81.37 |
172 |
Kees van den Bos |
m50 |
81.57 |
175 |
John Hendriks |
m45 |
82.01 |
184 |
Lynn van Toledo |
d |
82.31 |
187 |
Aad Zwinkels |
m55 |
83.10 |
191 |
Ronald Valstar |
m45 |
83.34 |
210 |
Martine de Bruin |
d |
85.30 |
216 |
Leo van Zijl |
m55 |
86.12 |
218 |
Ed Gram |
m50 |
86.20 |
219 |
Henny Zwinkels |
m55 |
86.29 |
229 |
John Valstar |
m40 |
89.02 |
230 |
Wijnand Ybema |
m50 |
89.08 |
231 |
Aad van Noordt |
d45 |
89.10 |
236 |
Rob Blomjous |
m45 |
90.26 |
243 |
Henk Pape |
m60 |
91.27 |
244 |
Aad van Zanten |
m60 |
91.35 |
245 |
Irene Schotel |
d45 |
91.53 |
254 |
Wim van Kester |
m60 |
93.00 |
259 |
Teun Kuijvenhoven |
m55 |
94.07 |
260 |
Aart van den Berg |
m55 |
96.00 |
5 km(204) |
|||
1 |
Thomas Poesiat |
15.09 |
|
3 |
Tom de Gelder |
16.16 |
|
4 |
Tristan Valkenburg |
16.39 |
|
6 |
Sjoerd van Marrewijk |
17.13 |
|
7 |
Maarten Bakker |
17.21 |
|
8 |
Wesley Odenkirchen |
17.23 |
|
9 |
Daan Valstar |
18.01 |
|
13 |
Lisan Duijvestein |
d |
19.01 |
14 |
Edwin van den Berg |
19.11 |
|
15 |
Ilona Lievaart |
d |
19.11 |
16 |
Wouter Wubben |
19.34 |
|
20 |
Patrick van Sters |
19.56 |
|
21 |
Nico van den Berg |
19.58 |
|
24 |
Richard Lagerweij |
m35 |
20.22 |
30 |
Corrie van Rijn |
d35 |
21.40 |
31 |
Marjolein van Marrewijk |
d |
21.43 |
35 |
Cédric Demol |
22.06 |
|
36 |
Carin van der Ende |
d35 |
22.07 |
37 |
John van Staalduinen |
m35 |
22.09 |
44 |
Piet van Schie |
m35 |
22.33 |
45 |
Hans Valstar |
m35 |
22.44 |
46 |
Cees Duijndam |
m35 |
22.46 |
53 |
Wout Gubbels |
23.04 |
|
54 |
Hans van den Berg |
m35 |
23.09 |
56 |
Gert van Seters |
m35 |
23.16 |
61 |
Kevin Philipsen |
23.45 |
|
65 |
Martijn van der Linden |
23.55 |
|
67 |
Theo Pronk |
m35 |
23.55 |
71 |
Martijn van Seters |
24.15 |
|
75 |
Nadine de Jong |
d |
24.23 |
76 |
Maaike Flinterman |
d |
24.23 |
78 |
Rinus Dijkhuizen |
m35 |
24.26 |
82 |
Wim Hanemaaijer |
m35 |
24.39 |
84 |
Jacqueline Molenaar |
d35 |
24.50 |
88 |
Anthoinette kamermans |
d35 |
24.56 |
89 |
Toke van Ruijven |
d35 |
24.58 |
93 |
Johan Solleveld |
m35 |
25.09 |
96 |
Tanja Janssen |
d |
25.22 |
98 |
Peter van Dijk |
m35 |
25.27 |
102 |
Edwin van der Wilk |
m35 |
25.36 |
104 |
Linda Alexandra |
d35 |
25.40 |
107 |
Piet Zonneveld |
m35 |
25.52 |
111 |
Sander Kruif |
m35 |
26.15 |
116 |
Jessica Ringeling |
d |
26.45 |
155 |
Kees Eekhout |
m35 |
28.47 |
158 |
Jeanette Eskes |
d35 |
29.02 |
168 |
Mar Schotel |
m35 |
29.45 |
175 |
Irene van der Lans |
d35 |
30.08 |
190 |
Ton Middendorp |
m35 |
31.36 |
Dordrecht 26-9-2015: 10 km
Recr: 6. René Keyzer 39.05
Texel 27-9-2015: halve marathon
bruto |
netto |
||
m50 |
48. Kees van 't Wout |
1.54.29 |
1.54.04 |
63. Robert Langelaan |
1.59.53 |
1.57.28 |
|
88. Ad de Groot |
2.07.44 |
2.05.18 |
|
m60 |
20. Kees van Paassen |
1.59.31 |
1.56.54 |