UITSLAGEN SEPTEMBER 2015

gewijzigd op 19 november 2015

BAANWEDSTRIJDEN

Oud Beijerland 5-9-2015

jongens pup.A

       

4x60m (2)

1. Olympus 70

37.00

     

meisjes pup.A

       

4x60m (2)

1.Olympus 70

35.99

CR

   

meisjes pup.B

bal

kogel

ptn

 
 

1. Luna Pedemonte

19.69

4.51

620

 

jongens pup.A

bal

kogel

ptn

 
 

1. Yannick Rolvink

44.52

8.43

1139

bal CR

 

3. Maurits van Scheijndel

31.47

5.79

854

 
 

4. Frank van den Enden

26.25

6.59

842

 
 

5. Joshua Adriaanse

11.03

3.97

439

 

meisjes pup.A

bal

kogel

ptn

 
 

2. Tessa Molenaar

24.12

7.73

879

 
 

3. Isis Tinneveld

26.66

6.56

845

 
 

4. Ellemijn Blok

22.56

6.49

788

 
 

6. Anna Lusthof

15.89

6.09

668

 
 

8. Sanne de Koning

17.62

5.12

632

 

jongens C

 

discus

kogel

speer

 
 

5. Bo Herrewijnen

27.32

9.04

32.15

1436

 

Naaldwijk 6-9-2015

pupillen

   

1000m s1

   

1. Anna Lusthof

mpA

3.30.87

2. Frank van den Enden

jpA

3.31.48

3. Ivar van Ruijven

jpA

3.37.56

4. Yannick Rolvink

jpA

3.43.75

5. Maurits van Scheijndel

jpA

3.45.70

6. Isis Tinneveld

mpA

3.48.96

7. Floortje Lusthof

mpC

3.50.25

CR

8. Sanne de Koning

mpA

3.51.56

9. Tygo Heemskerk

jpA

3.55.32

10.Sanne van der Pijl

mpA

3.57.72

11. Ellemijn Blok

mpA

3.58.89

12. Joshua Adriaanse

jpA

3.58.91

13. Lars Duijndam

jpA

4.01.09

14. Maarten Kools

jpA

4.28.13

1000m s2

   

1. Carl van Holsteijn

jpA

3.53.49

2. Kenan Türegün

jpC

3.54.76

3. Jet van Mierlo

mpC

4.00.02

4. Tessa Molenaar

mpA

4.10.58

5. Luuk Boutkan

jpm

4.20.69

6. Luna Pedemonte

mpB

4.20.93

7. Niels van der Pijl

jpC

4.30.63

8. Eline Beeloo

mpB

4.34.83

9. Jelle Helmig

jpm

4.45.15

 

meisjes D

     

60m s1 (0.5) (5)

3. Jasmijn van den Bos

9.80

 
 

4. Britt van Dien

9.85

 
 

5. Fenna van Ruijven

10.66

 

         s2 (0.6) (6)

3. Angela de Vries

9.19

 
 

4. Keita Wielzen

9.28

 

600m (9)

7. Jasmijn van den Bos

2.16.54

 
 

8. Babet Boer

2.21.73

 
 

9. Laura Rodenburg

2.25.98

 

60h s1 (-0.7) (6)

4. Angela de Vries

12.26

 
 

6. Britt van Dien

13.15

 

ver (8)

2. Angela de Vries

4.15

 
 

6. Babet Boer

3.56

 
 

8. Jasmijn van den Bos

3.27

 

hoog (9)

6. Babet Boer

1.25

 
 

9. Keita Wielzen

1.15

 

kogel (16)

5. Angela de Vries

9.70

 
 

8. Fenna van Ruijven

8.59

 
 

12. Britt van Dien

7.99

 
 

14. Sacha van Heijningen

7.85

 
 

15. Laura Rodenburg

7.39

 
 

16. Jasmijn van den Bos

7.05

 

speer (13)

7. Sacha van Heijningen

22.32

 
 

10. Fenna van Ruijven

19.58

 
 

11. Jasmijn van den Bos

14.28

 
 

12. Babet Boer

13.45

 
 

13. Laura Rodenburg

13.41

 

jongens D

     

80m s1 (-1.6) (6)

3. Dano van Calsteren

12.53

 
 

4. Dennis van Veen

12.76

 

         s2 (0.5) (6)

2. Daan de Jong

11.43

 

1000m (8)

8. Jonathan Vreugdenhil

3.48.40

 

80h s1 (0.9) (4)

1. Dano van Calsteren

14.87

 
 

3. Jonathan Vreugdenhil

15.95

 

ver (11)

3. Daan de Jong

4.29

 
 

4. Dennis van Veen

4.16

 
 

10. Ruben Rolvink

3.29

 

hoog (10)

2. Ruben Rolvink

1.45

 
 

5. Dano van Calsteren

1.40

 
 

8. Daan de Jong

1.30

 

kogel (7)

1. Ruben Rolvink

10.36

 

speer (10)

9. Jonathan Vreugdenhil

24.77

 

meisjes C

     

80m (-1.0) (7)

6. Renate de Vries

12.38

 
 

7. Anne-Fleur Blok

12.46

 

ver (7)

7. Renate de Vries

3.74

 

kogel (5)

1. Danique de Brabander

10.74

 
 

5. Anne-Fleur Blok

7.34

 

speer  (3)

3. Danique de Brabander

24.73

 

jongens C

     

100m s1 (-0.2) (3)

1.Alberto Biswane

11.84

CR

 

2. Quinten de Brabander

13.11

 
 

3. Jacco Aalbregt

15.20

 

           s2 (0.0) (4)

3. Sander Hoogervorst

13.53

 

100h (1.4) (5)

5. Quinten de Brabander

15.79

 

ver (6)

2. Alberto Biswane

5.41

 
 

3. Quinten de Brabander

5.26

 
 

5. Mart Hillebrand

3.88

 
 

6. Jacco Aalbregt

3.67

 

kogel (7)

4. Alberto Biswane

10.96

 
 

6. Bo Herrewijnen

9.37

 
 

7. Mart Hillebrand

6.33

 

speer (6)

2. Bo Herrewijnen

36.20

 
 

5. Mart Hillebrand

24.21

 

 

Leiden 6-9-2015: NK teams junioren

100m

17. Brigitte Vellekoop

13.67

1.8

 

22. Nanda Schotel

15.47

1.8

400m

7. Emma Dekker

60.39

 
 

11. Thelma Solleveld

61.67

 

800m

2. Thelma Solleveld

2.20.01

 
 

16. Nienke de Ruiter

2.48.04

 

1500m

4. Lisan Duijvestijn

5.03.72

 

100h

3. Eva Tetteroo

15.12

1.9

4x100m

Olympus '70

57.58

 

ver

5. Brigitte Vellekoop

5.11

(-1.0)

 

20. Nanda Schotel

4.01

(-2.1)

hss

8. Aline Philipsen

10.09

1.8

hoog

1. Eva Tetteroo

1.65

 

kogel

17. Sophie Koedood

8.55

 
 

18. Aline Philipsen

8.46

 

discus

12. Sophie Koedood

22.56

 

speer

3. Eva Tetteroo

36.41

 

totaal

8. Olympus '70

7766 ptn

 

 

Naaldwijk 10-9-2015

100m

2. Marijn Koene

JB

12.24

(-1.6)

 

10. Martien Mol

m45

13.92

(-0.6)

 

11. Emma Dekker

MB

13.99

(-0.6)

 

13. Eveline van Marrewijk

MA

14.16

(-0.7)

 

14. Hans Bakker

m55

15.08

(-0.6)

400m

1. Niko Zuidema

 

50.22

 
 

8. Martijn Tiersma

JA

57.01

 
 

9. Inga Michejenko

d

58.02

 
 

13. Martien Mol

m45

65.90

 
 

15. Angela de Vries

MC

71.49

 

1500m

1. Wesley Odenkirchen

 

4.27.87

 
 

2. Richard van der Knaap

 

4.28.10

 
 

7. Daan Valstar

JA

4.44.29

 
 

11. Lisan Duijvestijn

d

5.01.72

 
 

14. Cédric Demol

JC

5.48.76

 
 

16. Lynna van Toledo

MA

6.03.88

 

5000m

1. Thomas Poesiat

 

15.18.28

 
 

2. Tristan Valkenburg

JB

16.00.87

CR

 

8. Jan van Hoeven

m45

17.42.54

 
 

9. Maarten Bakker

 

17.54.82

 
 

13. Stephan Stam

m40

18.08.94

 
 

14. Bart van der Kruk

m35

18.21.40

 
 

21. Jeroen Ruigrok

m35

19.30.32

 
 

22. Stijn Hoogenboom

JB

19.36.11

 
 

23. Wouter Wubben

 

19.54.45

 
 

27. Hans Valstar

m50

22.43.38

 
 

28. Etienne Rolvink

m40

25.15.41

 

ver

6. Angela de Vries

MC

4.05

 
 

7. Nanda Schotel

MA

3.84

 
 

8. Mart Hillebrand

JC

3.81

 

polsstok

4. Ivo Kerklaan

JA

3.40

 
 

10. Quinten de Brabander

JC

3.00

 
 

16. Bo Herrewijnen

JC

2.60

 
 

17. Ivar de Kok

JA

2.40

 
 

18. Suzanne van Marrewijk

MB

2.20

CR

 

18. Nanda Schotel

MA

2.20

 
 

21. Mart Hillebrand

JC

1.80

 

kogel

1. Kevin Philipsen

JA

11.65

 
 

2. Danique de Brabander

MC

10.84

 
 

4. Leander de Kok

JA

10.15

 
 

8. Leo Olsthoorn

m50

9.00

 
 

11. Anne-Fleur Blok

MC

7.28

 

 

Spijkenisse 10-9-2015
dames

       

5000m

4.Marlies Jongerius

17.56.23

d35

 
 

7. Carla Ophorst

18.35.92

d55

CR ; NR

 

Alphen a.d.Rijn 13-9-2015: promotie/degradatie ere/1e div

Dames:
100m (-1.1)

6. Lianne van der Lugt

13.12

 

200m (0.0)

6. Lianne van der Lugt

26.94

 

400m

4. Thelma Solleveld

58.81

 

800m

1. Inga Michejenko

2.15.38

 

1500m

3. Inga Michejenko

4.52.97

 

3000m

4. Ilona Lievaart

10.59.45

 

100h

2. Eva Tetteroo

15.08

 

400h

5. Emma Dekker

67.52

 

4x100m

6. Olympus '70

51.63

 

4x400m

3. Olympus '70

3.56.50

 

ver

3. Eva Tetteroo

5.33

(-0.1)

hss

4. Aline Philipsen

9.92

(-1.0)

hoog

2. Eva Tetteroo

1.70

 

polsstok

5. Nanda Schotel

2.20

 

kogel

6. Joni Stolk

9.49

 

discus

6. Wendy van Zwol

17.95

 

speer

5. Bo Kemmere

31.33

 

kogelsling.

6. Wendy van Zwol

29.89

 

totaal

6. Olympus '70

49 ptn

 


Castricum 13-9-2015
jongens pup.C(8)

40m

bal

ver

ptn

 

4. Niels van der Pijl

8.07

18.08

ver

935

 

meisjes pupillen A2 (9)

60m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

7. Sanne van der Pijl

10.33

4.88

1.10

1178

 

jpC 600m

       

 

5.Niels van der Pijl

2.34.63

     

 

mpA2 1000m

       

 

4. Sanne van der Pijl

4.05.55

     

 

                 

 

Uden 13-9; promotie/degr 2e/3e divisie

 

Dames:

 

100m

15. Eveline van Marrewijk

14.20

0,1

 

18. Suzanne van Marrewijk

14.89

0,1

200m

13, Eveline van Marrewijk

29.44

0,1

 

17. Suzanne de Jong

31.50

-0,5

400m

13. Suzanne de Jong

71.89

 

800m

11. Nienke de Ruiter

2.43.33

 

3000m

2. Lisan Duijvestijn

10.50.81

 

400h

7. Hanna van der Marel

75.07

 

4*100m

Olympus '70

dnf

 

ver

9. Suzanne de Jong

3.88

0,1

hss

8. Hanna van der marel

9.03

0,9

hoog

11. Hanna van der marel

1.40

 

polsstok

6. Suzamnne van Marrewijk

2.10

 

kogel

11. Sophie Koedood

9.00

 
 

19. Sem de Bruin

7.21

 

discus

10. Sem de Bruin

21.20

 

speer

9. Sophie Koedood

24.70

 

totaal

10. Olympus '70 (2e team)

6411 ptn

 

 

Barendrecht 19-9-2015: Open ZHK pupillen

jongens pup. Mini

40m

bal

ver

ptn

 

4. Luuk Boutkan

7.64

15.65

2.58

908

 

9. Jelle Helmig

7.81

11.69

2.62

818

 
 

600m

       

3. Luuk Boutkan

2.18.21

       

9. Jelle Helmig

2.34.64

       

jongens pup.C

40m

bal

ver

ptn

 

3. Kenan Türegün

7.18

25.22

3.51

1319

 

6. Stijn van Leeuwen

7.48

25.95

3.23

1212

 

10. Niels van der Pijl

7.89

17.52

2.81

938

 

11. Nils Eerhart

7.58

12.87

2.87

931

 

12.Boaz van der Lans

7.59

15.33

2.62

883

 
 

600m

       

3. Kenan Türegün

2.17.52

       

9. Stijn van Leeuwen

2.25.87

       

10. Boaz van der Lans

2.26.81

       

11. Niels van der Pijl

2.31.49

       

12. Nils Erhart

2.35.97

       

meisjes pup.mini

40m

bal

ver

ptn

 

6. Sanne van Leeuewn

8.87

11.36

2.01

524

 
 

600m

       

9. Sanne van Leeuwen

3.05.05

       

meisjes pup.C

40m

bal

ver

ptn

 

1. Jet van Mierlo

7.07

25.80

3.20

1288

 

2. Floortje Lusthof

7.02

18.05

3.30

1214

 
 

600m

       

1. Floortje Lusthof

2.10.71

       

3. Jet van Mierlo

2.15.50

       

meisjes pupillen B

40m

bal

ver

ptn

 

6. Luna Pedemonte

7.46

21.25

3.27

1163

 

14. Saskia Otten

7.63

17.25

2.84

986

 

17. Eline Beeloo

7.76

11.88

2.60

826

 
 

1000m

       

11. Luna Pedemonte

4.31.28

       

13. Eline Beeloo

4.37.91

       

15. Saskia Otten

4.41.21

       

jongens pup.A1

60m

hoog

kogel

ptn

 

2. Yannick Rolvink

9.56

1.30

8.67

1667

 

9. Maurits van Scheijndel

9.31

1.05

6.38

1400

 

15. Joshua Adriaense

10.28

0.95

3.59

979

 
 

1000m

       

6. Maurits van Scheijndel

3.47.84

       

8. Yannick Rolvink

3.51.90

       

15. Joshua Adriaense

4.01.84

       

meisjes pupillen A2

60m

hoog

kogel

ptn

 

6. Isis Tinneveld

9.15

1.20

6.47

1545

 

10. Anna Lusthof

9.68

1.20

6.47

1453

 

11. Ellemijn Blok

9.76

1.20

6.31

1430

 

15. Tessa Molenaar

10.84

1.15

8.05

1335

 

18. Sanne van der Pijl

10.12

1.10

4.39

1174

 
 

1000m

       

2. Anna Lusthof

3.43.04

       

8. Sanne van der Pijl

4.10.45

       

11. Ellemijn Blok

4.15.85

       

13. Tessa Molenaar

4.26.34

       

 

Voorburg 20-9-2015

jongens pup.C

40m

bal

ver

ptn

 

1. Kenan Türegün

7.25

24.85

3.60

1318

 

5. Niels van der Pijl

7.85

20.85

2.83

997

 
 

600m

       

2. Kenan Türegün

2.17.81

       

6. Niels van der Pijl

2.34.07

       

meisjes pup.B

40m

hoog

kogel

ptn

 

6. Luna Pedemonte

7.86

1.05

4.22

1047

 
 

1000m

       

6. Luna Pedemonte

4.22.42

       

meisjes pup.A2

60m

bal

hoog

   

2. Isis Tinneveld

9.65

28.00

1.25

1481

 

3. Ellemijn Blok

9.92

24.75

1.25

1397

 

4. Sanne van der Pijl

10.48

16.75

1.15

1130

 
 

1000m

       

1. Isis Tinneveld

3.54.21

       

4. Ellemijn Blok

4.07.09

       

6. Sanne van der Pijl

4.12.91

       

 

Naaldwijk 20-9-2015

meisjes D (7)

kogel

discus

speer

ptn

 

3. Angela de Vries

9.39

18.96

16.81

1178

 

5. Britt van Dien

8.24

13.40

14.55

944

 

6. Laura Rodenburg

7.65

10.46

12.70

777

 

7. Fenna van Ruijven

8.43

13.21

dns

224

 

jongens D (3)

         

1. Ruben Rolvink

12.17

28.93

29.75

1571

 

2. Jonathan Vreugdenhil

6.41

19.14

24.39

1025

 

jongens C (4)

         

3. Bo Herrewijnen

9.20

30.20

36.41

1551

 

4. Mart Hillebrand

6.23

16.67

23.43

949

 

heren (2)

kogel indoor

     

2. Kevin Bouhuizen

7.38

23.64

27.25

1918

 

m40 (2)

         

1. Etienne Rolvink

9.18

22.17

26.15

1118

 

kogelslingeren

         

1. Marco Bronswijk

m45

43.33

     

2. Jeremy Bronswijk

sen

34.19

     

3. Kevin Bouhuizen

sen

26.84

     

kogelslingeren

         

1.Mart Hillebrand

JC

18.29

     

 

Amstelveen 26 en 27-9-2015: estafettes

meisjes pup.A

     

4x60m (30)

10. Olympus '70

35.90

CR

jongens pup.A

     

4x60m (23)

15. Olympus'70

36.70

 

meisjes D

     

4x60m (25)

23. Olympus'70

37.13

 

4x600m (19)

19. Olympus '70

8.56.65

 

Zweedse est (17)

17. Olympus '70

3.10.31

 

jongens D

     

4x80m (19)

13. Olympus '70

45.48

 

4x600m (16)

15. Olympus '70

8.05.01

 

Zweedse est (14)

10. Olympsu '70

2.50.29

 

meisjes C

     

4x80m (22)

20. Olympus '70

44.86

 

Zweedse est (18)

10. Olympus '70

2.35.34

 

jongens C

     

4x100m (22)

11. Olympus '70

48.40

 

Zweedse est (15)

7. Olympus '70

2.15.84

 

meisjes B

     

4x200m (12)

9. Olympus '70

1.53.43

 

Zweedse est (10)

4. Olympus '70

2.25.66

 

jongens B

     

4x200m (9)

8. Olympus '70

1.45.63

 

meisjes A

     

4x800m

5. Olympus'70 (B-pl)

10.15.02

 

alle categorieën

     

10x100m (15)

11. Olympus '70

2.17.18

 

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

 

Noordeloos 5-9-2015: 10km

m45        3. Jan van Hoeven     36.31  36.30

 

Pijnacker 6-9-2015: halve marathon

m35      13. René Keyzer       1.27.11  1.27.06

Den Haag 19-9-2015

 

Naam

Bruto tijd

Netto tijd

10 km

     

39

Stephan Stam

39.06

38.56

65

Jeroen Ruigrok

40.35

40.25

68

Arthur Heerkens

40.40

40.32

990

Linda Alexandra

54.47

54.38

1903

Alexander Wagener

61.04

55.52

2144

Ludie Berendse

62.56

57.44

2436

Annemiek Jacobs

65.24

63.11

2764

Jan Meenderink

69.30

66.42

5 km

     

1

Tristan Valkenburg

16.39

16.39

64

Kees van 't Wout

22.46

22.20

388

Nancy van der Knaap

28.56

27.34

674

Donna van Berckel

31.40

31.14

1286

Jolanda van 't Wout

37.12

36.13

 

Vlaardingen 19-9-2015

m50   3. Jaul Jansen                           61.07

 

Zaandam 20-9-2015: 10 EM

Opgelet: dit zijn nettotijden

210. Stephan Stam

1.07.50

2134. Linda Duyvesteijn

1.23.10

2414. Cock Barendse

1.24.22

3740. Rianne Ammerlaan

1.28.46

6257. Daphne Vijverberg

1.36.37

 

’s-Gravenzande 26-9-2015

10 EM (272)

   

1

Erwin Poldervaart (Pallas)

 

55.54

3

René van der Stap

m40

56.29

8

Arco Poot

 

59.39

10

Jan van Hoeven

m45

59.56

11

Maarten Storm

 

60.17

12

Christiaan Solleveld

 

60.51

15

Marlies Jongerius

d

61.09

17

Stephan Stam

m40

62.35

20

Wim de Jong

m50

62.59

22

Paul Jansen

m50

63.11

23

Arjen van Velden

m50

64.06

26

Marco Hendriks

m45

64.45

28

Carla Ophorst

d45

64.57 CR d55

30

Bart van der Kruk

m35

65.26

32

Ronald Ton

m50

66.02

40

Jeroen Ruigrok

m35

68.17

41

Marianne Goijert

d

68.22

46

Henk Vollebregt

m45

69.08

51

René Daemen

m55

69.44

54

Eric Philipsen

m50

69.55

59

Ralph Hofstede

 

70.19

63

Monique Weening

d45

70.57

64

Cees Wubben

m60

70.57

66

Frank Piron

m45

71.39

67

Rob van Noordt

m50

71.39

83

Philip Koelemij

m60

73.25

92

Aad van Schie

m60

74.24

106

Wilco Huysman

m50

75.33

109

Sieto de Vreeze

m45

75.47

110

Kees Vreugdenhil

m50

75.48

116

Aad van der Knaap

m60

76.12

117

Kim van Herk

d

76.35

118

Leo Valstar

m55

76.37

122

Jelle Heins

m55

76.52

123

Ronald Hoogenboom

m50

76.56

130

Yvonne van den Berg

d45

77.24

143

Joke Immerzeel

d45

78.58

144

André Pelikaan

m45

78.58

157

Cock Barendse

m55

80.11

160

Ruud Groenewoud

m55

80.18

161

Wim van Weele

m45

80.18

162

Piet de Jong

m60

80.21

165

Maurice van der Meer

 

80.54

171

Koos Fransen

m60

81.37

172

Kees van den Bos

m50

81.57

175

John Hendriks

m45

82.01

184

Lynn van Toledo

d

82.31

187

Aad Zwinkels

m55

83.10

191

Ronald Valstar

m45

83.34

210

Martine de Bruin

d

85.30

216

Leo van Zijl

m55

86.12

218

Ed Gram

m50

86.20

219

Henny Zwinkels

m55

86.29

229

John Valstar

m40

89.02

230

Wijnand Ybema

m50

89.08

231

Aad van Noordt

d45

89.10

236

Rob Blomjous

m45

90.26

243

Henk Pape

m60

91.27

244

Aad van Zanten

m60

91.35

245

Irene Schotel

d45

91.53

254

Wim van Kester

m60

93.00

259

Teun Kuijvenhoven

m55

94.07

260

Aart van den Berg

m55

96.00

 

5 km(204)

   

1

Thomas Poesiat

 

15.09

3

Tom de Gelder

 

16.16

4

Tristan Valkenburg

 

16.39

6

Sjoerd van Marrewijk

 

17.13

7

Maarten Bakker

 

17.21

8

Wesley Odenkirchen

 

17.23

9

Daan Valstar

 

18.01

13

Lisan Duijvestein

d

19.01

14

Edwin van den Berg

 

19.11

15

Ilona Lievaart

d

19.11

16

Wouter Wubben

 

19.34

20

Patrick van Sters

 

19.56

21

Nico van den Berg

 

19.58

24

Richard Lagerweij

m35

20.22

30

Corrie van Rijn

d35

21.40

31

Marjolein van Marrewijk

d

21.43

35

Cédric Demol

 

22.06

36

Carin van der Ende

d35

22.07

37

John van Staalduinen

m35

22.09

44

Piet van Schie

m35

22.33

45

Hans Valstar

m35

22.44

46

Cees Duijndam

m35

22.46

53

Wout Gubbels

 

23.04

54

Hans van den Berg

m35

23.09

56

Gert van Seters

m35

23.16

61

Kevin Philipsen

 

23.45

65

Martijn van der Linden

 

23.55

67

Theo Pronk

m35

23.55

71

Martijn van Seters

 

24.15

75

Nadine de Jong

d

24.23

76

Maaike Flinterman

d

24.23

78

Rinus Dijkhuizen

m35

24.26

82

Wim Hanemaaijer

m35

24.39

84

Jacqueline Molenaar

d35

24.50

88

Anthoinette kamermans

d35

24.56

89

Toke van Ruijven

d35

24.58

93

Johan Solleveld

m35

25.09

96

Tanja Janssen

d

25.22

98

Peter van Dijk

m35

25.27

102

Edwin van der Wilk

m35

25.36

104

Linda Alexandra

d35

25.40

107

Piet Zonneveld

m35

25.52

111

Sander Kruif

m35

26.15

116

Jessica Ringeling

d

26.45

155

Kees Eekhout

m35

28.47

158

Jeanette Eskes

d35

29.02

168

Mar Schotel

m35

29.45

175

Irene van der Lans

d35

30.08

190

Ton Middendorp

m35

31.36

 

Dordrecht 26-9-2015: 10 km

Recr:  6. René Keyzer                                    39.05

 

Texel 27-9-2015: halve marathon

   

bruto

netto

m50

48. Kees van 't Wout

1.54.29

1.54.04

 

63. Robert Langelaan

1.59.53

1.57.28

 

88. Ad de Groot

2.07.44

2.05.18

m60

20. Kees van Paassen

1.59.31

1.56.54

 

Uitslagen overzicht