UITSLAGEN OKTOBER

Gewijzigd op 11 november 2015

Aanvullingen en fouten melden bij Paul Michiels

BAANWEDSTRIJDEN

Naaldwijk: 4-10-2015: Clubdag

meisjes pupillen C

 

ptn

bal

ver

40m

600m

 

1. Jet van Mierlo

 

1641

25.82

3.14

7.08

2.16.14

 

2. Floortje Lusthof

 

1627

17.59

3.50

7.11

2.12.37

 

3. Lot van der Haas

m

1374

14.74

2.90

7.12

2.22.62

 

4. Roos van Staalduinen

 

1009

12.75

2.63

8.22

2.32.75

 

5, Megan van der Ende

 

947

10.65

2.57

8.23

2.34.06

 

6. Noa Schazleh

 

782

12.72

2.50

8.69

2.53.91

 

7. Sanne van Leeuwen

m

696

13.70

2.36

8.83

3.04.96

 

8. Merel van Dijk

 

603

11.86

2.36

8.87

3.18.61

 

9. Benthe van Rijn

 

536

7.11

2.45

9.67

2.53.34

 

10. Noa Boutkan

m

485

8.27

1.98

9.05

3.05.39

 

11. Niky van Elswijk

m

149

5.16

1.91

10.77

4.11.32

 

jongens pupillen C

 

ptn

40m

ver

bal

600m

 

1. Kenan Türegün

 

1679

7.14

3.40

25.84

2.16.24

 

2. Stijn van Leeuwen

 

1647

7.40

3.40

31.03

2.21.20

 

3. Mick van Veen

 

1371

7.59

2.99

18.26

2.20.33

 

4, Niels van der Pijl

 

1283

7.73

2.97

19.71

2.30.69

 

5. Nils Eerhart

m

1224

7.72

3.01

18.31

2.37.91

 

6. Daniel de Ruijter

m

1198

7.71

2.78

19.10

2.37.04

 

7. Luuk Boutkan

 

1156

7.62

2.70

15.32

2.34.67

 

8. Ferenc

 

1072

8.33

2.72

19.36

2.38.93

 

9. Boaz van der Lans

 

1014

8.15

2.72

12.47

2.35.58

 

10. Luuk van Velden

m

635

8.63

2.46

10.71

dns

 

11. Jim Cogenbach

m

621

8.73

2.11

14.66

dns

 

12. Jip Flintermann

 

536

8.72

2.07

10.30

dns

 

13. Mishernea Maduro

m

472

8.65

1.90

8.33

dns

 

pupillen B

 

ptn

bal

40m

ver

1000m

 

1 . Luuk van Cappele 

jpB

1708

23.56

7.13

3.45

4.00.74

 

2. Milan Kal

jpB

1483

12.42

7.17

3.31

4.05.32

 

3. Donja Zwinkels

mpB

1423

13.99

6.94

3.37

4.42.57

 

4. Luna Pedemonte

mpB

1385

21.34

7.60

3.05

4.28.68

 

5. Saskia Otten

mpB

1310

17.64

7.66

3.26

4.43.01

 

6. Mieke Hartman

mpB

1239

19.55

7.42

2.88

5.04.67

 

7. Pien Mittertreiner

mpB

128

21.20

7.86

2.99

4.56.26

 

8. Yara Mulder

mpB

1170

20.18

7.94

2.66

4.45.27

 

9. Eline Beeloo

mpB

1104

14.05

7.75

2.61

4.43.81

 

10. Max Cogenbach

jpB

1036

14.23

8.27

3.03

5.05.00

 

11. Marissa Brouwer

mpB

551

17.12

dns

2.79

dns

 

meisjes pupillen A

 

ptn

hoog

60m

wind

kogel

1000m

1. Isis Tinneveld

A2

2077

1.28

8.99

2.6

6.56

3.55.28

2. Frederiek Dekker

A2

1977

1.18

9.53

2.6

6.44

3.40.63

3. Anna Lusthof

A2

1923

1.18

9.84

2.6

6.33

3.39.95

4. Ellemijn Blok

A2

1922

1.13

9.50

2.3

7.21

3.53.55

5. Bibianne de Brabander

A2

1898

1.23

9.23

2.3

7.05

4.23.33

6. Tessa Molenaar

A2

1703

1.18

10.67

2.3

8.28

4.23.72

7. Sanna de Koning

A2

1680

1.03

9.93

2.6

5.53

3.52.65

8. Sanne van der Pijl

A2

1597

1.03

9.99

2.3

4.73

3.56.94

9. Luna Poot

A1

1418

0.98

10.34

2.6

5.56

4.30.41

10. Wietske van Uffelen

A2

897

1.03

12.38

2.3

5.13

dns

jongens pupillen A1

 

ptn

kogel

60m

wind

hoog

1000m

1. Yannick Rolvink

 

2068

8.52

9.88

0.6

1.23

3.41.56

2. Frank van den Enden

 

1917

6.76

9.84

0.6

1.13

3.39.33

3. Maurits van Scheijndel

 

1877

6.72

9.48

1.1

1.03

3.43.18

4. Duncan Assendelft

 

1679

5.66

9.84

1.1

1.08

4.05.17

5. Lars Duijndam

 

1583

6.26

10.01

2.2

0.93

4.04.48

6. Joshua Adriaanse

 

1496

4.02

9.99

2.2

0.98

3.59.64

7. Tom van Dijk

 

1482

6.06

10.26

0.6

1.03

4.34.64

8. Duuk Niemantsverdriet

 

1349

6.38

11.31

1.1

1.03

4.38.32

9. Nick van Uffelen

 

1331

5.56

11.11

0.6

1.08

4.46.45

10. Carl van Holsteyn

 

1313

5.03

11.56

1.1

0.98

4.09.36

11. Jasper Spruijt

 

1283

6.06

11.14

2.2

0.98

4.47.51

12. Alex van Staalduinen

 

1234

4.11

10.94

0.6

0.83

4.04.89

13. Justin van Elswijk

 

1177

4.29

11.04

2.2

0.98

4.47.37

jongens pupillen A2

 

ptn

kogel

60m

wind

hoog

1000m

1. Marek Schanzleh

 

2089

10.32 CR

9.35

1.1

1.18

4.04.84

2. Ivar van Ruijven

 

1958

5.88

9.38

1.1

1.23

3.49.38

3. Tygo Heemskerk

 

1632

6.72

10.43

1.1

0.98

3.54.93

4. Thomas Kleyweg

 

1606

8.92

9.70

1.1

1.23

dns

5. Joey Zwaartman

 

1235

4.25

10.52

1.1

0.93

4.38.93

6. Maarten Kools

 

1082

4.98

11.28

1.1

1.13

dns

meisjes D

 

ptn

kogel

60m

wind

ver

600m

1. Sara Dekker

 

1932

9.06

9.04

1.1

4.10

1.55.54

2. Angela de Vries

 

1825

9.31

9.21

1.1

4.37

2.08.81

3. Keita Wielzen

 

1624

7.60

9.22

1.1

4.20

2.17.00

4. Jasmijn van den Bos

 

1485

7.58

9.68

1.1

3.37

2.05.55

5. Ilse van der Drift

 

1451

7.56

9.74

1.1

3.51

2.10.79

6. Eva van der Valk

 

1445

7.66

9.66

1.1

3.72

2.18.37

7. Britt van Dien

 

1438

8.19

9.86

2.7

3.66

2.17.28

8. Lara van der Waal

 

1427

7.88

9.66

1.1

3.11

2.08.21

9. June Zuijderwijk

 

1424

6.88

9.60

1.1

3.65

2.15.15

10. Eline van den Beukel

 

1306

7.91

9.69

2.7

3.27

2.25.57

11. Babet Boer

 

1257

5.86

9.79

2.7

3.41

2.18.21

12. Sacha van Heijningen

 

1182

7.69

10.43

2.7

3.29

2.25.99

13. Fenna van Ruijven

 

1157

7.94

10.39

2.7

3.01

2.24.46

14. Shannah Geleijnse

 

1129

6.03

10.61

1.1

3.32

2.18.23

15. Joy van Holsteijn

 

986

4.95

10.22

2.7

3.13

2.29.92

16. Celine Caphens

 

897

4.75

10.49

1.1

3.01

2.31.51

17. Priscilla Hirs

 

848

4.78

10.67

1.1

2.39

2.18.30

18. Laura Rodenburg

 

631

7.50

11.79

1.1

2.37

dnf

jongens D

 

ptn

80m

wind

speer

hoog

1000m

1. Ruben Rolvink

 

1943

11.96

1.8

29.26

1.48

3.47.40

2. Dano van Calsteren

 

1871

11.81

1.8

25.81

1.43

3.46.59

3. Daan de Jong

 

1841

11.46

1.8

22.80

1.33

3.37.39

4. Max Veraar

 

1487

13.19

1.8

21.46

1.18

3.35.78

5. Jake Blom

 

1099

13.07

1.8

13.62

1.08

4.08.54

6. Dirk van den Ende

 

927

12.81

1.8

22.16

dns

dns

Junioren CBA en senioren

100m

   

Wilko Zuidema

12.73

 

Leander de Kok

13.76

 

Quinten de Brabander

12.77

 

Martijn Vahl

14.58

 

Suzanne van Marrewijk

14.98

 

Marijn Koene

12.07

 

Renate de Vries

14.94

 

Aline Philipsen

13.51

 

Hans Bakker

14.99

CR m50 en m55

Kevin Philipsen

12.00

 

Etienne Rolvink

15.02

 

Lars Tinneveld

13.09

 

Cédric Demol

15.14

 

Tom D/Iris P

12.49

 

Jelmer de Boer

13.14

 

Marit de Jong

15.74

 

Hanna van de Marel

14.34

 

Alberto Biswane

11.71

CR JC

Tim Hoogenboom

12.26

 

Jacco Aalbrecht
Tom Dogger

15.02
12.49

 

400m

   

Wilko Zuidema

60.35

 

Quinten de Brabander

58.72

 

Emma Dekker

60.32

 

Tristan Valkenburg

58.86

 

Lars Tinneveld

59.22

 

Tom Dogger

58.17

 

Tim Verhulst

69.58

 

Alberto Biswane

57.09

 

Wout Gubbels

76.79

 

Martijn Tiersma

56.17

 

200h

   

Wilko Zuidema

32.77

0.8

Quinten de Brabander

28.18

0.8

Suzanne van Marrewijk

32.90

0.8

Jasper van den Beukel

32.01

0.8

Emma Dekker

29.50

0.8

Lianne vd Lugt

30.14

0.6

Nanda Schotel

37.69

0.6

Guido Persoon

29.00

0.6

Mart Hillebrand

36.83

0.6

Tim Hoogenboom

27.00

0.6

hoog

   

Ruben Vreugdenhil

1.62

 

Catlijn Potma

1.37

 

Marijn Koene

1.72

 

Niko Zuidema

1.82

 

Emma Dekker

1.47

 

Bo Herrewijnen

1.52

 

Tom Dogger

1.37

 

Guido Persoon

1.72

 

Hanna Van de Marel

1.42

 

Tim Hoogenboom

1.82

 

polsstok

   

Ruben Vreugdenhil

2.40

 

Quinten de Brabander

3.10

 

Suzanne van Marrewijk

2.30

CR MB; even. CR MA en dames

Aline Philipsen

1.90

 

Kevin Philipsen

2.80

 

Bo Herrewijnen

2.30

 

Nanda Schotel

2.30

even. CR MA en dames

Guido Persoon

2.70

 

Mart Hillebrand

2.30

 

Ivo Kerklaan

3.20

 

kogelstoten

   

Leander de Kok

10.60

 

Ruben de Voogd

8.05

 

Ivar de Kok

9.05

 

Carlijn Potma

7.06

 

Sem de Bruin

8.62

 

Marijn Koene

10.16

 

Marco Bronswijk

10.50

 

Renate de Vries

5.36

 

Hans Bakker

7.05

CR m55

Anne-Fleur Blok

7.91

 

Lianne vd Lugt

9.78

 

Etienne Rolvink

9.49

 

Jeremy Bronswijk

9.85

 

Cédric Demol

5.46

 

Marit de Jong

5.92

 

Tim Verhulst

7.15

 

Hanna van de Marel

7.91

 

Danique de Brabander

10.99

CR MC

Ivo Kerklaan

9.65

 

Jacco Aalbrecht

5.43

 

discus

   

Leander de Kok

30.59

 

Martijn Vahl

14.27

 

Sem de Bruin

20.12

 

Jasper van den Beukel

23.81

 

Anne Fleur Blok

15.75

 

Etienne Rolvink

23.31

 

Jeremy Bronswijk

32.00

 

Marit de Jong

12.34

 

Danique de Brabander

22.24

 

Wout Gubbels

13.25

 

speer

   

Ruben de Voogd

23.08

 

Martijn Vahl

14.02

 

Sem de Bruin

20.68

 

Aline Philipsen

26.25

 

Kevin Philipsen

43.65

 

Bo Herrewijnen

31.31

 

Cédric Demol

14.83

 

Iris Penning

16.83

 

Raymond Mulder

34.92

 

Mart Hillebrand

21.75

 

Jacco Aalbregt

18.48

 

Nienke de Ruiter

20.70

 

ver

Ruben Vreugdenhil 4.48
Ruben de Voogd 4.09
Ivar de Kok 5.15
Carlijn Potma 3.79
Suzanne van Marrewijk 4.18
Suzanne van den Berge 4.42
Niko Zuidema 5.55
Renate de Vries 4.00
Hans Bakker 2.99
Anne-Fleur Blok 4.12
Lianne van der Lugt 4.86
Lars Tinneveld 4.66
Jeremy Bronswijk 5.24
Nanda Schotel 3.68
Jelmer de Boer 5.41
Tim Verhulst 3.66
Alberto Biswane 5.88
Ivo Kerklaan 5.68
Wout Gubbels 3.30

Tongeren (B) 11-10-2015

meisjes B

   

kogel

Danique de Brabander

10.80

discus

5. Danique de Brabander

27.97 CR

kogelsl

Danique de Brabander

27.81 CR

heren

   

kogel

3. Jeremy Bronswijk

10.48

discus

1. Marco Bronswijk

33.47

 

4. Jeremy Bronswijk

31.86

kogelsl

1. Marco Bronswijk

41.94

 

2. Jeremy Bronswijk

38.14

mannen 45

   

werpvijfkamp

1. Marco Bronswijk

3254 ptn

 

kogelslingeren

40.70

 

kogel

10.38

 

discus

33.49

 

speer

39.00

 

gewicht

12.88

 

INDOOR

Dordrecht 24-10-2015

Masters               60m  2.Hans Bakker          9.4

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Breda 4-10-2015

halve marathon

bruto

netto

m45

13. Marco Hendriks

1. 28.58

1.28.53

m45

4. Wim de Jong

1.24.59

1.24.54

 

12. Mark van Dijk

1.44.04

1.43.59

mrec

13. Gertjan Sosef

1.26.38

1.26.35

10 km

     

drec

373. Linda Alexandra

66.18

54.19

5 km

     

mrec

14. Wesley Odenkirchen

17.22

17.21

 

Papendrecht 10-10-2015

10 km m45          4. Jan van Hoeven          36.20     36.19

 

Soest 11-10-2015

marathon

 

dames

1. Astrid Barendse

3.42.52

halve marathon

 

heren

41. Ronald Valstar

1.54.44

 

55. Rob Blomjous

2.03.15

 

57. Ad de Groot

2.04.34

dames

2. Wietske Van der Lans

1.44.52

10,5 km

   

heren

18. Paul Schoenmaker

47.44

 

39. Nico Hagman

51.32

 

48. Con van der Valk

53.07

 

66. Dennis Flinterman

55.54

 

69. Alexander Weggener

56.47

 

82. Teun Kijvenhoven

58.47

dames

9. Toke van Ruijven

56.45

 

10. Jacqueline Molenaar

56.49

 

11. Marie-Anne Zwibkels

57.07

 

Eindhoven 11-10-2015

Halve marathon

1157. Patrick van Dop    1.40.17                 1.38.43 146e m45

 

Amsterdam 18-10-2015

marathon

bruto

netto

 

189

Arco Poot

2.49.45

2.49.13

 

433

Stephan Stam

2.58.38

2.58.08

87e m40

6593

Raymond Mauritz

4.11.11

4.03.26

1131e m40

halve marathon

     

756

Anneke Starrenburg

 

1.33.04

 

1103

Corry van Rijn

 

1.36.41

 

1477

Joep Oudesluijs

 

1.39.12

 

4996

Riny van Zeijl

 

1.53.30

 

5788

Rianne Ammerlaan

 

1.55.57

 

8783

John Valstar

 

2.04.36

 

 

Etten-Leur 25-10-2015

marathon

Bovenkant formulier

ma

Onderkant formulier

m45

9

Jan van Hoeven

2.58.47

2.58.47

 

33

Rob van Noordt

3.26.57

3.26.46

halve marathon

 

m35

46

Rudy Van den Berg

1.37.11

1.37.02

m45

43

Eric Philipsen

1.37.32

1.37.22

 

111

Andre Pellikaan

1.46.54

1.46.43

m55

30

Jelle Heins

1.41.37

1.41.26

dames

18

Linda Koper

1.46.18

1.45.02

d35

7

Marielle ter Laak

1.41.21

1.41.08

10 km

 

m35

70

Marco van der Lans

48.02

47.59

m45

22

Henk Vollebregt

42.01

41.59

 

50

Wim van Weele

46.31

46.27

 

75

Ed Gram

49.34

49.30

m55

47

Vincent Emmerink

52.18

52.13

 

69

Gerard van der Stok

54.50

54.45

 

70

Peter van Dijk

54.50

54.45

 

71

Teun Kuijvenhoven

55.14

54.12

 

95

Chiel Rodenburg

59.10

58.31

d45

3

Ellen Grimbergen

43.55

43.50

 

10

Yvonne van den Berg

49.13

49.10

 

16

Anthoinette Kamermans

51.52

51.49

d55

8

Rianne Ammerlaan

54.03

53.00

 

Dublin 26-10-2015: marathon

656. Gertjan Sosef     3.08.09  3.07.41   136e m40

Monster 31-10-2015

Halve marathon (267)

1. Jay Sauer (Cifla)

m40

1.20.58

5. René van der Stap

m40

1.22.51

9. Bart van der Kruk

m35

1.28.31

10. Paul Jansen

m50

1.28.44

30. Maarten de Jong

m50

1.35.41

33. Marianne Goijert

d35

1.35.52

34. Wim Wubben

m55

1.36.02

38. Henk Vollebregt

m45

1.36.53

40. Jeroen Ruigrok

m35

1.37.02

44. Rut Zoutman

m55

1.37.59

48. Ben van Koppen

m45

1.38.08

52. Eric Philipsen

m50

1.38.50

53. Rob van Noordt

m50

1.39.47

69. René Daemen

m55

1.43.27

78. Ellen Grimbergen

d45

1.44.35

83. Martien Mol

m45

1.44.58

87. Frank Piron

m45

1.45.30

91. Kees Vreugdenhil

m50

1.46.02

101. Hilair Zwinkels

m45

1.47.17

108. Joke Immerzeel

d45

1.48.54

112. Wilco Huysman

m50

1.49.21

125. Patricia Huisman

d45

1.51.57

131. Sieto de Vreeze

m45

1.53.04

143. Diana Gram

d45

1.54.42

154. Kees van der Zanden

m60

1.55.57

167. Marco van der Stap

m45

1.57.30

177. Ed Gram

m50

1.58.34

191. Lia Zonneveld

d45

1.59.46

194. Kees van den Bos

m50

2.00.14

208. Henny Zwinkels

m55

2.02.40

209. Cock Barendse

m55

2.02.59

216. Rinie van Marrewijk

m50

2.03.57

227. John Valstar

m40

2.06.08

243. Aad van Noordt

d45

2.10.07

10km (246)

1. Arthur van Dijk

 

38.02

3. Jelle Heins

 

41.20

4. Wesley Odenkirchen

 

41.32

7. Jelle Zwinkels

 

43.17

16. Wouter Wubben

 

47.03

19. Willem Willemsen

 

47.51

21. Marcel Flinterman

 

48.08

24. Philip Koelemij

 

50.21

25. Ronald Hoogenboom

 

50.21

26. Catharine Gudde

d

50.22

27. Aad van Ruijven

 

50.27

33. Hans van den Berg

 

51.11

34. Cees Duijndam

 

51.19

37. Carin van der Ende

d

51.28

38. John Potters

 

51.47

42. Ruud Groenewoud

 

52.26

46. Paul Hofstede

 

53.03

49. Alex Keyser

 

53.24

51. Bert Zwinkels

 

53.33

56. Maurice van der Meer

 

54.09

57. Aad van der Knaap

 

54.14

58. Leon Toussaint

 

54.22

60. Jose Stolze

d

54.28

63. John van Ruyven

 

54.51

69. Nico Hagman

 

55.27

74. Anja Hegge

d

55.48

75. Miranda Kaslander

d

55.49

84. Leonard Bloem

 

56.27

94. Zeeg Brienen

 

57.17

108. Aad Zwinkels

 

58.03

114. Martine Kempers

d

58.35

116. Irene Schotel

d

58.36

118. Debby van Deursen

d

58.41

126. Peter Rietbroek

 

59.35

127. Leo van der Knaap

 

59.36

131. Henk Pape

 

60.06

133. Wim hanemaaijer

 

60.11

134. Frans Koene

 

60.19

135. Anthoinette Kamermans

d

60.21

140. Vincent Emmerink

 

60.37

141. Chiel Rodenburg

 

60.45

142. Arie Middelburg

 

60.46

145. Wijnand Ybema

 

60.57

147. Tanja Jansen

d

61.04

148. Jeanette Lankhuijzen

d

61.13

152. Aad van Zanten

 

61.16

156. Edwin van der Wilk

 

61.23

157. Sven Treurniet

 

61.25

167. Andreas Markus

 

62.05

168. Sandra Voois

d

62.14

169. Wim van Kester

 

62.14

173. Marie-Anna Zwinkels

d

62.29

174. Yvonne Rusman

d

62.32

180. Ludie Berendse

d

62.55

182. Ad van den Akker

 

63.23

186. Aart van den Berg

 

63.55

195. Rinus Huis

 

64.41

197. Noortje van Schie

d

64.54

198. Paul van Schie

 

64.55

202. Martin Tetteroo

 

65.18

204. Corrie van Elswijk

d

65.38

207. Bart van Zijderveld

 

66.18

211. Daphne Vijverberg

d

66.36

222. Petra Damen

d

67.42

240. Wietske Zwinkels

d

73.29

5 km ( 135)

1. Tristan Valkenburg

 

20.47

2. Maarten Bakker

 

21.34

4. Stephan Stam

 

22.14

5. Niels Hoogenboom

 

22.42

7. Robbert Tinneveld

 

23.28

8. Inga Michejenko

d

24.11

12. Martijn Tiersma

 

26.37

24. Bas van Zijderveld

 

30.11

26. Rinus Dijkhuizen

 

30.45

28. Wout Gubbels

 

30.56

30. Piet Zonneveld

 

31.17

34. Lai Kwam Lam

d

31.51

46. Janny Toussaint

d

33.34

47. Jessica Ringeling

d

33.46

57. Davy poot

 

34.42

67. Annette Solleveld

d

35.20

69. Michiel Peeters

 

35.31

83. Ton Middendorp

 

36.18

86. Mar Schotel

 

36.30

114. Marieke Lansink

d

40.34

 

 

CROSSEN

Vlaardingen 10-10-2015

7 km lang

52. Cees Duijndam

34.15

3,5 km 17+

3. Daan Valstar

12.51

 

14. Hans Valstar

16.22

 

Vlaardingen 31-10-2015

4 km                      2. Daan Valstar                 15.29

                               15. Hans Valstar               19.16

 

TRAIL

Utrecht 4-10-2015

26,66 km

3. Stephan Stam                           2.04.11        2.04.08

Uitslagen overzicht