UITSLAGEN JANUARI 2016

Gewijzigd op 20-2-2016

Aanvullingen en fouten graag melden bij paul Michiels pnfmibe@caiw.nl

INDOOR

Zoetermeer 9-1-2016

jongens B

ver

7. Guido Pesroon

5.25

 
 

hss

3. Guido Persoon

11.78

CR

 

polsstok

3. Quinten de Brabander

3.57

CR

   

8. Bo Herrewijnen

2.77

 
 

kogel

12. Bo Herrewijnen

8.22

 

meisjes B

ver

7. Angela de Vries

4.15

 
 

hss

4. Angela de Vries

8.86

 

meisjes A

polsstok

1. Aline Philipsen

2.27

 
 

kogel

6. Aline Philipsen

9.87

 

heren

polsstok

9. Ivo Kerklaan

3.67

 

 

Dordrecht 9-1-2016

meisjes A

ver

1. Eva Tetteroo

5.20

 
 

hoog

1. Eva Tetteroo

1.65

 
 

kogel

2. Eva Tetteroo

10.82

CR MA en dames

masters

50/60m

14. Hans Bakker

7.9/9.0

316 ptn

 

Utrecht 15-1-2016

60m

s8 (4)

3. Eva Tetteroo

8.39

 

 

60h

s1

1. Eva tetteroo

9.33

 

 

kogel

 

4. Eva Tetteroo

11.00

CR MA en dames

 

 

Zoetermeer 16-1-2016

jongens pup.B

40m

hurkhoog

med.bal

ptn

2. Kenan Türegün

6.92

0.95

5.25

197

4. Mick van Veen

7.15

0.95

4.50

160

meisjes pup.A1

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

6. Luna Pedemonte

10.59

4.90

2.85

1014

13. Saskia Otten

11.04

4.60

2.70

904

15. Eline Beeloo

11.15

3.50

2.55

778

jongens pup.A2

60m

hoog

kogel

ptn

8. Joshua Adriaanse

10.44

1.00

4.30

1047

Naaldwijk 17-1-2016

meisjes B

     

60m

15. Sophie Koedood

8.86

 
 

16. Sara Dekker

8.90

 
 

17. Kee Wielzen

9.04

 
 

22. Renate de Vries

9.18

 
 

22. Laurien van de Coevering

9.18

 
 

27. Angela de Vries

9.51

 
 

28. Danique de Brabander

9.61

 
 

29. Sem de Bruin

9.99

 

60m fin

13. Sophie Koedood

8.80

 
 

14. Sara Dekker

8.94

 
 

19. Kee Wielzen

9.04

 
 

21. Laurien van de Coevering

9.14

 
 

23. Renate de Vries

9.23

 
 

24. Angela de Vries

9.41

 
 

26. Danique de Brabander

9.67

 
 

27. Sem de Bruin

10.00

 

60h

15. Sara Dekker

11.47

 

ver

9. Angela de Vries

4.51

 
 

16. Sophie Koedood

4.04

 
 

17. Laurien van de Coevering

4.01

 
 

18. Kee van Wielzen

3.99

 

kogel

6. Sophie Koedood

9.92

 
 

7. Danique de Brabander

9.81

 
 

13. Sem de Bruin

8.24

 
 

14. Angela de Vries

8.11

 
 

18. Laurien vd Coevering

7.08

 

meisjes A

     

ver

3. Eva Tetteroo

5.25

 

kogel

3. Eva Tetteroo

11.05

CR MA en dames

 

8. Aline Philipsen

9.05

 

jongens B

     

60m

2. Alberto Biswane

7.53

 
 

15. Quinten de Brabander

7.89

 
 

27. Jasper van den Beukel

8.62

 
 

29. Daan de Jong

8.73

 
 

30. Ruben Rolvink

9.19

 
 

31. jacco Aalbregt

9.31

 

60m fin

3. Alberto Biswane

7.45

 
 

14. Quinten de Brabander

7.91

 
 

24. Jasper van den Beukel

8.63

 
 

25. Daan de Jong

8.69

 
 

26. Ruben Rolvink

9.18

 
 

27. Jacco Aalbregt

9.35

 

60h

11. Quinten de Brabander

9.75

 

ver

8. Alberto Biswane

5.55

 
 

12. Quinten de Brabander

5.44

 
 

27. Ruben Rolvink

4.58

 
 

29. Jasper van den Beukel

4.40

 
 

30. Daan de Jong

4.29

 
 

31. Mart Hillebrand

4.02

 
 

32. Jacco Aalbregt

3.83

 

kogel

6. Ruben Rolvink

10.39

 
 

15. Bo Herrewijnen

9.10

 
 

17. Jasper van den Beukel

8.68

 

jongens A

     

60m

6. Lars Tinneveld

8.06

 

60m fin

6. Lars Tinneveld

8.07

 

heren

     

60m

13. Kevin Philipsen

7.67

 
 

16. Guido Stokmans

7.80

 

60m fin

10. Kevin Philipsen

7.56

 
 

15. Guido Stokmans

7.95

 

60h

1. Niko Zuidema

8.65

CR

 

5. Kevin Philipsen

10.19

 
 

6. Guido Stokmans

10.77

 

kogel

2. Kevin Philipsen

10.52

 

masters

     

60m

8. Hans Bakker

9.31

CR m55

60m fin

7. Hans Bakker

9.35

 

kogel

2. Etienne Rolvink

9.55

m40

 

Apeldoorn 23-1-2016 (D-spelen)

jongens D1

1000m

17. Ivar van Ruijven

3.35.69

 
   

20. Tygo Heemskerk

3.37.56

 
 

60h

30. Ivar van Ruijven

12.62

 
 

ver

31. Ivar van Ruijven

3.66

 

meisjes D1

60m

19. isis Tinneveld

9.21

 
   

26. Bibienne de Brabander

9.32

 
   

42. Ellemijn Blok

9.61

 
 

60m hf

19. Isis Tinneveld

9.33

 
 

600m

7. Frederieke Dekker

1.59.22

 
   

13. Anna Lusthof

2.04.40

 
 

60h

12. Frederieke Dekker

11.93

 
   

22. Isis Tinneveld

12.36

 
   

27. Ellemijn Blok

12.56

 
 

60h h.f.

17. Isis Tinneveld

12.47

 
 

ver

7. Isis Tinneveld

3.89

 
   

11. Anna Lusthof

3.67

 
   

17. Ellemijn Blok

3.55

 
   

40. Tessa Molenaar

2.99

 
 

ver fin

9. Isis Tinneveld

3.70

 
 

kogel

13. Tessa Molenaar

8.27

 
   

22. Bibienne de Brabander

7.80

 

meisjes D2

60m

32. Laura van der Waal

9.26

 
   

34. Eva van der Valk

9.29

 
   

41. Ilse van der Drift

9.45

 
   

45. jasmijn van den Bos

9.80

 
 

600m

22. Laura van der Waal

2.08.24

 
 

60h

27. Jasmijn van den Bos

12.18

 
 

ver

17. Eva van der Valk

3.89

 
   

27. Ilse van der Drift

3.74

 
 

kogel

21. Lara van der Waal

8.18

 
   

22. Eva van der Valk

8.10

 
   

28. Jasmijn van den Bos

7.23

 
   

30. Ilse van der Drift

6.22

 

Meisjes D           4*50m     2. Olympua ’70                                   29.34               

 

Apeldoorn 24-1-2016 (C-spelen)_

meisjes C1

60m

34. Sara Dekker

8.88

   

39. Keita Wielzen

8.98

 

60h

30. Sara Dekker

10.73

 

ver

22. Angela de Vries

4.40

 

kogel

19. Angea de Vries

8.09

jongens C1

ver

26. Ruben Rolvink

4.54

 

hoog

11. Ruben Rolvink

1.45

 

kogel

3. Ruben Rolvink

10.90

 

kogel fin.

6. Ruben Rolvink

11.09

jongens C2

60m

38. Jacco Aalbregt

9.24

 

ver

33. Jacco Aalbregt

3.70

 

pols

1. Bo Herrewijnen

2.85

 

kogel

12. Bo Herrewijnen

11.42

 

kogel fin.

6. Bo Herrewijnen

10.52

Apeldoorn 30-1-2016

meisjes B

400m s2

4. Emma Dekker

62.20

 
 

800m s1

4. Emma Dekker

2.20.64

 

meisjes A

400m s1

3. Thelma Solleveld

59.42

 
 

800m s1

5. Thelma Solleveld

2.19.21

 
 

60h s2

3. Eva Tetteroo

9.14

CR MA en dames

 

        fin

4. Eva Tetteroo

9.16

 
 

ver

3. Eva Tetteroo

5.44

 
 

kogel

4. Eva Tetteroo

11.32

CR MA en dames

dames

400m s2

4. Inga Michejenko

57.98

 
 

            s3

6. Lianne van der Lugt

60.64

 
 

800m s1

5. Inga Michejenko

2.12.52

 
 

1500m

7. Lisan Duyvestein

5.07.51

 
 

hoog

7. Eva Tetteroo

1.60

 

heren

400m s3

5. Niko Zuidema

51.24

 
 

1500m s2

2. Tom de Gelder

4.00.66

CR JA

   

4. Arthur van Dijk

4.08.45

CR m45

 

              s3

6. Maarten Bakker

4.32.35

 

CROSSEN

Den Haag 2-1-2016

m45 lang             43. Ronald Hoogenboom             40.14

 

Vlaardingen 9-1-2016

heren

   

10 km lang

48. Koos Fransen

56.34

5km  17+

2. Daan Valstar

19.31

 

11. Hans Valstar

24.21

 

Wassenaar 17-1-2016: 1 v.d.4

m55       8. Bob Spaans                   47.24

 

Den Haag 31-1-2016: Haagse crosscomp. III

m.pup.mini

4.Noa Boutkan

5.44

 

6. Sanne van Leeuwen

5.53

 

7. Noortje van der Kruk

5.56

meisjes pup.C

1. Lot van der Haas

4.54

j.pup.mini

1. Luuk Boutkan

4.54

jongens pip.C

5. Jelle Heinig

5.16

meisjes pup.B

1. Floortje Lusthof

4.28

 

2. Jet van Mierlo

4.30

jongens pup.B

2. Kenan Türegün

4.27

 

5. Mick van Veen

4.36

 

10. Nils Erhart

5.04

 

12. Stijn van Leeuwen

5.20

 

13. Boaz van der Lans

5.21

 

13. Niels van der Pijl

5.21

 

15. Jip Flinterman

5.52

meisjes pup.A1

7. Dinja Storm

5.05

 

8. Luna Pedemonte

5.06

 

13. Eline Beeloo

5.13

jongens pup.A1

1. Torsten Meijer

4.20

 

12. Milan Kai

5.00

meisjes pup.A2

5. Marije Kneijber

4.43

jongens pup.A2

1. Frank van den Enden

4.07

 

2. Yannick Rolvink

4.12

 

4. Maurits van Scheijndel

4.14

 

10. Joshua Adriaanse

4.33

 

14. Carl van Holsteijn

4.56

 

20. Duuk Niemantsverdriet

5.28

meisjes D1

3. Frederieke Dekker

9.04

 

7. Anna Lusthof

9.45

 

9. isis Tinneveld

10.08

 

10. Sanne van der Pijl

10.19

 

12. Ellemijn Blok

10.34

meisjes D2

5. Babette Boer

10.47

 

7. Tamara Zimmerman

11.32

jongens D1

2. Ivar van Ruijven

8.52

 

3. Tygo Heemskerk

8.56

meisjes C

1. Sara Dekker

8.45

jongens C

7. Cedric Demol

13.30

 

15. Max Veraar

14.20

 

Ruben Rolvink

14.49

 

Wout Gubbels

15.46

 

Jonathan Vreugdenhil

15.51

meisjes C

1. Emma Dekker

8.36

 

3. Iris Penning

8.46

jongens C

3. Guido Persoon

13.54

Den Haag (Kijkduin) 31-1-2016: Puinduincross

 

3,2 km  
1. Martijn Tiersma 15.51
11. Jake Blom 23.25
6,3 km  
4. Bram van Paassen 29.18
9,4 km  
124, Raymond Mauritz 54.53
137. Richard Paardekooper 56.15
138. Miranda Duyvestijn 56.16

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Hoek van Holland 3-1-2016

10 km:

1

Christiaan Sonneveld

36.00

 

2

Tristan Valkenburg

36.37

 

3

Maarten Bakker

38.25

 

7

Wim de Jong

42.50

 

11

Jeroen Ruigrok

43.07

 

12

Edwin van den Berg

43.11

 

13

Gert Bakkenes

43.41

 

16

Wil Meershoek

44.28

 

18

Marco Poot

44.57

 

19

Cees Wubben

45.06

 

20

Sander van Assen

45.23

 

22

Wilco Huysman

45.35

 

23

Corry van Rijn

45.46

d

27

Anneke Starrenburg

46.13

d

36

Jelle Heins

47.01

 

40

Cees Duijndam

48.10

 

41

Bert Vreugdenhil

48.14

 

43

Joep Oudesluijs

48.40

 

45

Patrick van Dop

49.04

 

48

Joke Immerzeel

49.14

d

52

Rene Kick

49.57

 

53

Marc van Heijningen

50.11

 

57

Kees van Paassen

50.40

 

58

Maurice van der Meer

50.48

 

59

62

Jan Noordam

Maarten Jung

50.36

51.09

 

63

Rene van Luyk

51.12

 

71

Diana Gram

52.25

d

76

Koos Fransen

53.08

 

77

Ed Gram

53.14

 

78

Aad Zwinkels

53.14

 

79

John Valstar

53.18

 

81

Tres Duijndam

53.26

d

101

Aart van den Berg

57.39

 

102

Peter van Dijk

57.39

 

113

Harriet Goossens

59.46

d

134

Gerard Rolff

77.03

 

 

5 km

 

 

1

Richard v/d Knaap

 

17.35

 

4

Bram van Paassen

 

19.26

 

7

Nico vd Berg

 

20.30

 

10

Henk Vollebvegt

 

21.17

 

18

René Daemen

 

22.26

 

19

Richard Lagerweij

 

22.29

 

21

Wietske vd Lans- Vreugdenhil

d

22.44

 

25

Hans van den Berg

 

23.16

 

28

Lynn van Toledo

d

23.31

 

31

Marco v/d Lans

 

24.18

 

32

Gert van Seters

 

24.20

 

33

Ruben Vreugdenhil

 

24.22

 

53

Piet van Schie

 

25.59

 

56

Hans Bakker

 

26.48

 

57

Siana Gram

d

26.51

 

59

Marie-Anne Zwinkels

d

26.57

 

71

Maria Geers

d

27.43

 

89

Jonathan Vreugdenhil

29.14

 

91

Monique Hogervorst                    d

29.17

 

92

Rob Spaant

29.23

 

93

Dano van Calsteren

29.53

 

               

 

Westvoorne 3-1-2016: halve marathon

8. Eric Philipsen                                1.34.54     1.34.52

Den Haag 10-1-2016: strandmarathon

10. Rut Zoutman                             3.59.44

Egmond aan zee 10-1-2016: halve marathon

   

bruto

netto

heren

169. Sander van Assen

1.50.21

1.49.53

dames rec

644. Debby van Deursen

 

2.03.02

 

645. Linda Koper

 

2.03.02

Vlaardingen 17-1-2016

Halve marathon

heren

31. Wouter Wubben

1.32.28

 

 

35. Sander van Assen

1.36.09

 

m35

27. Evert van Zanten

1.37.36

 

 

50. Dennis van Dijk

1.59.07

 

m40

5. Stephan Stam

1.20.46

 

 

15. Edwin van den Berg

1.29.41

 

 

49. John Valstar

1.57.38

 

m45

3. Jan van Hoeven

1.17.38

 

 

36. Martien Mol

1.42.58

 

 

62. Aad van Noordt

1.58.09

 

 

63. Rob Blomjous

1.59.33

 

m50

5. Paul Jansen

1.22.30

 

 

6. Wim de Jong

1.22.34

 

 

11. Arjen van Velden

1.27.34

 

 

15. Gert Bakkenes

1.29.21

 

 

19. Rob van Noordt

1.32.43

 

 

22. Wil Meershoek

1.36.20

 

 

30. Bert Vreugdenhil

1.39.27

 

 

33. Kees Vreugdenhil

1.40.48

 

 

43. Ronald Hoogenboom

1.43.43

 

m55

15. Rut Zoutman

1.37.49

 

m60

5. Cees Wubben

1.33.17

 

 

9. Willem Willemsen

1.38.48

 

 

12. Jan Noordam

1.42.37

 

 

14. Cees Duijndam

1.43.52

 

 

18. Kees van Paassen

1.49.15

 

d45

4. Yvonne van den Berg

1.42.53

 

 

6. Miranda Kaslander

1.49.18

 

 

20. Yvonne Rusman

2.06.39

 

d50

1. Carla Ophorst

1.25.27

 

 

3. Anneke Starrenburg

1.35.10

 

 

4. Monique Weening

1.35.49

 

 

5. Corry de Haan

1.37.14

 

 

7. Ellen Grimbergen

1.37.58

 

 

9. Joke Immerzeel

1.42.58

 

 

23. Anja Hegge

1.53.22

 

10 km

   

mannen

4. Maarten Bakker

36.55

 

13. Arthur Heerkens

40.56

 

24. Wilco Huijsman

43.30

 

30. Joep Oudesluijs

45.06

 

34. Piet van Schie

46.36

 

38. Nico Hagman

48.01

 

48. Teun Kouwenhoven

51.45

 

73. Mark van Dijk

56.25

vrouwen

1. Lisan Duijvestijn

40.31

 

6. Lynn van Toledo

48.35

 

9. Anja Boks

49.15

 

15. Linda Alexandra

53.07

 

18. van der Houwen

54.33

5km

   

mannen

2. Tom de Gelder

16.27

 

3. Arthur van Dijk

16.32

 

4. Sjoerd v Marrewijk

17.02

 

5. Wesley Odenkirchen

17.05

 

6. Richard vd Knaap

17.09

 

8. Roché Silvius

17.32

 

9. Daan Valstar

18.10

 

10. Niels Hoogenboom

18.13

 

12. Bram van Paassen

18.20

 

13. Patrick van Seters

18.57

 

15. Nico van den Berg

19.51

 

24. Gert van Seters

22.47

 

25. Hans Valstar

23.03

 

33. Cedric Demol

26.58

vrouwen

1. Inga Michejenko

20.01

 

2. Marjolein v Marrewijk

20.21

   
           

 

Rokkeveen 17-1-2016: halve marathon

15. Eric Philipsen                             1.32.33 1.32.32                

 

Hoornaer 23-1-2016: 5 km

d.rec                     10. Linda Alexandra        25.54     25.53

Uitslagen overzicht