UITSLAGEN MAART 2016

gewijzigd op 19 april 2016

BAAN

Hilversum 20-3-2016
meisjes D

 

kogel

4. Tessa Molenaar

8.22

discus

5. Tessa Molenaar

14.80

speer

2. Tessa Molenaar

14.45


Woerden 26-3-2016

meisjes B

kogelsl

Danique de Brabander

31.75

CR

m45

kogelsl

Marco Brosnwijk

36.82

 


Amersfoort 28-3-2016

meisjes D

   

400m

3. Anna Lusthof

81.42

 

800m

2. Anna Lusthof

3.06.00

 

hss

2. Anna Lusthof

8.81

w4.7

kogel

6. Tessa Molenaar

8.20

 

discus

6. Tessa Molenaar

10.88

 

speer

5. Tessa Molenaar

16.20

 

 

INDOOR

Apeldoorn 5-3-2016: NSK

Mannen  400m                 18. Martijn Tierma          56.31

 

Zoetermeer 5-3-2016

meisjes pupillen A1

kogel

hoog

ver

ptn

5. Saskia Otten

5.40

1.05

3.00

1065

8. Luna Pedemonte

5.20

1.00

3.00

1015

jongens pupillen A2

       

18. Joshua Adriaanse

4.90

0.95

3.10

978

 

Naaldwijk 6-3-2016

meisjes D1

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

6. Bibienne de Brabander

9.20

8.03

3.71

1295

 

10. Ellemijn Blok

9.63

7.86

3.70

1209

 

11. Anna Lusthof

9.66

6.69

4.01

1200

 

14. isis Tinneveld

9.38

7.49

3.34

1159

 

19. Sanne de Koning

9.76

5.91

3.38

1010

 

21. Tessa Molenaar

10.57

8.41

3.15

986

 

24. Sanne van der Pijl

10.12

5.11

3.19

865

 

29. Ferderieke Dekker

dns

7.11

dns

372

 

60h

         

5. Frederiek Dekker

11.99

       

5. Anna Lusthof

11.99

       

8. Isis Tinneveld

12.28

       

9. Ellemijn Blok

12.33

       

11. Sanna de Koning

12.83

       

15. Sanne van der Pijl

13.65

       

meisjes D2

60m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

14. Lara van der Waal

9.09

8.41

1.15

1327

 

16. Jasmijn van den Bos

9.56

7.76

1.25

1283

 

23. Sacha van heijningen

10.27

8.94

1.15

1160

 

24. Babet Boer

10.11

7.09

1.25

1158

 

25. Ilse van der Drift

9.65

6.82

1.15

1141

 

26. laura Rodenburg

10.77

7.59

1.20

1056

 

27. Cecile Camphens

10.50

5.73

1.05

873

 

28. Shannah Geleijnse

10.68

6.02

1.05

866

 

30. tamara Zimmerman

10.55

5.23

1.05

834

 

Joy van Holsteijn

10.28

4.95

dns

574

 

60h

         

12. Jasmijn van den Bos

12.21

       

14. Laura van der Waal

12.96

       

16. Joy van Holstein

13.46

       

jongens D1

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

7. Thomas Kleijweg

9.50

8.24

3.69

1249

 

10. Ivar van Ruijven

9.49

5.34

3.82

1107

 

16. Tygo Heemskerk

10.09

5.38

3.11

870

 

18. Maarten Kools

10.50

4.84

3.24

801

 

19. joey Zwaartman

10.56

4.43

2.42

600

 

60h

         

5. Ivar van Ruijven

12.40

       

8. Tygo Heemskerk

13.06

       

jongens D2

60m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

14. Dennis van Veen

9.01

6.03

1.30

1317

 

17. Tijmen Groen

10.01

7.18

1.30

1214

 

meisjes C1

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

8. Angela de Vries

9.28

8.27

4.45

1440

 

18. Kee Wielzen

9.06

6.05

3.46

1156

 

22. Britt van Dien

9.95

7.58

3.26

1054

 

23. Fenna van Ruijven

10.12

7.24

2.75

907

 

meisjes C2

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

20. Marit de Jong

9.89

6.31

3.19

976

 

jongens C1

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

5. Ruben Rolvink

9.14

12.18

4.59

1682

kogel CR

18. Joanthan Vreugdenhil

9.92

6.00

3.37

988

 

60h

         

7. Jonathan Vreugdenhil

11.80

       

jongens C2

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

12. Jasper van den Beukel

8.45

10.44

4.55

1732

 

20. Martijn Vahl

9.13

7.04

4.25

1360

 

23. Jacco Aalbregt

9.30

6.29

4.01

1238

 

Timothy Strik

9.42

6.72

3.90

1220

 

60m

         

12. Jasper van den Beukel

10.70

       

 

 

 

 

 

Apeldoorn 6-3-2016

 

meisjes pup.B

40m

600m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

6. Floortje Lusthof

7.13

2.10.32

5.08

1.00

1632

 

7. Jet van Mierlo

7.15

2.14.15

6.08

0.95

1620

 

jongens pup.B

40m

600m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

7. Kenan Türegüm

6.98

2.17.42

4.84

3.65

1690

 

12. Mick van Veen

7.31

2.15.18

3.52

3.51

1513

 

meisjes pupillen A1

60m

600m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

47. Luna Pedemonte

10.61

2.31.19

4.87

1.05

1351

 

60. saskia Otten

11.14

2.44.49

4.82

1.00

1153

 

66. Eline Beeloo

11.02

2.39.34

3.32

1.00

1088

 

68. Yara Mulder

11.56

2.41.31

4.31

0.90

1016

 

jongens pup.A2

60m

600m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

5. Yannick Rolvink

9.63

2.00.48

8.83

1.35

2221

hoog CR

13. Frank van der Enden

9.52

1.55.68

6.61

1.20

2062

600m CR

18. Marits vScheijndel

9.18

2.02.43

7.16

1.10

2005

 

 

 

Amsterdam 12-3-2016

meisjes pupillen A

60m

kogel

hoog

ptn

8. Saskia Otten

11.06

5.11

1.05

1059

11. Luna Pedemonte

10.67

4.65

0.95

1005

jongens B

       

1. Alberto Biswane

7.52

     

jongens A

       

4. Lars Tinneveld

8.12

     

 

CROSSEN

Oldenzaal: NK

jongens A

7800m

10. Tristan Velkenburg

27.19

   

11. Tom de Gelder

27.23

dames kort

2500m

22. Lynn van Toledo

10.40

heren kort

2500m

22. Maarten Bakker

7.06

   

56. Wesley Odenkirchen

7.43

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Den Haag 6-3-2016 (CPC)

halve marathon

bruto

netto

     

110

Christiaan Solleveld

1:16:33

1:16:21

     

226

Maarten Bakker

1:20:52

1:20:39

     

240

Stephan Stam

1:21:28

1:21:08

22

m40

 

261

Marlies Jongerius

1:22:05

1:22:03

5

d35

2e NK

284

Wim de Jong

1:22:38

1:22:37

6

m55

6e NK

410

Maarten Storm

1:25:25

1:25:23

     

414

Carla Ophorst

1:25:33

1:25:32

3

d55

1e NK

475

Esmee Teeling

1:27:10

1:27:06

14

d

6e NK

555

Dennis van Elswijk

1:28:11

1:28:06

71

m40

 

561

Ben van Koppen

1:28:15

1:28:07

49

m45

 

778

Gert Bakkenes

1:30:48

1:30:28

54

m50

 

858

Marco Hendriks

1:31:54

1:31:34

81

m45

 

915

Marianne Goijert-Hoogerbr

1:32:47

1:32:35

7

m40

3e NK

959

Anneke Starrenburg

1:33:22

1:33:11

5

d55

3e NK

980

René Keijzer

1:33:38

1:33:30

130

m40

 

1020

Eric Philipsen

1:33:58

1:33:52

73

m50

 

1116

Corry van Rijn

1:34:46

1:34:36

5

d50

3e NK

1345

Monique Weening

1:36:41

1:36:30

6

d55

4e NK

1391

Willem Willemsen

1:37:07

1:36:52

15

m60

 

1689

Bert Vreugdenhil

1:39:14

1:39:00

54

m55

 

1796

Aad van der Knaap

1:39:50

1:39:37

25

m60

 

1870

Yvonne van den Berg

1:40:09

1:39:44

13

d45

 

1929

Piet 't Hart

1:40:28

1:39:48

64

m55

 

1979

Ronald Hoogenboom

1:40:47

1:40:04

156

m50

 

2235

Mark van Dijk

1:42:20

1:42:11

251

m45

 

2353

Catherine Gudde

1:43:02

1:42:22

17

d45

 

2402

Wietske vd Lans

1:43:19

1:43:06

30

d40

 

2491

Joke Immerzeel

1:43:48

1:43:02

8

d55

 

2840

Bert Zwinkels

1:45:19

1:44:25

33

m60

 

2909

Maarten Jung

1:45:40

1:44:52

107

m55

 

3469

Sander van Assen

1:48:23

1:48:09

     

3514

Linda Koper

1:48:33

1:46:55

190

d

 

4563

Cock Barendse

1:53:04

1:52:44

204

m55

 

4778

John Valstar

1:53:57

1:52:38

634

m40

 

5030

John Van Staalduinen

1:54:57

1:53:04

662

m40

 

5328

Richard Paardekooper

1:56:03

1:54:48

439

m50

 

5418

Ruud Dudink

1:56:22

1:55:13

89

m60

 

5636

Frans Koene

1:57:22

1:55:30

665

m45

 

5853

Gonnie Vreugdenhil

1:58:22

1:58:04

65

d50

 

5969

Cindy Koene

1:58:46

1:58:16

517

d

 

6304

Dennis van Dijk

1:59:57

1:58:38

820

m35

 

6478

Tineke Baron

2:00:52

1:59:19

34

d55

 

6505

Wijnand Ybema

2:00:59

1:59:51

540

m50

 

6507

Patricia Zuidgeest

2:01:00

1:59:26

36

d55

 

6657

Sandra Voois-van Alphen

2:01:32

1:59:39

154

d40

 

6712

Rianne Ammerlaan

2:01:45

2:00:43

42

d55

 

6860

Riny van Zeijl

2:02:34

2:01:36

45

d55

 

7144

Amanda Meewisse

2:04:14

2:02:40

157

d45

 

7198

Rinus Huis

2:04:32

2:03:25

345

m55

 

7523

Marie-Anne Zwinkels

2:06:28

2:06:12

180

d45

 

7603

Wim van Kester

2:07:00

2:05:53

63

m65

 

8909

Bart van Zijderveld

2:16:42

2:15:35

978

m45

 

8917

Henk Pape

2:16:47

2:16:10

191

m60

 

8918

Nancy van der Knaap

2:16:47

2:16:09

274

d45

 

10 km

           

6

Tristan Valkenburg

32.57

32.57

 

CR jun

 

22

Sjoerd van Marrewijk

35.43

35.35

     

510

Wim Wubben

45.34

43.40

     

573

Joep Oudesluijs

45.46

46.04

     

1676

Maurice van der Meer

50.14

51.25

     

2263

Jan Vellekoop

51.46

53.19

     

2924

Sander Kruif

53.48

55.03

     

3675

Kees Eekhout

56.46

56.57

     

3716

Andreas Markus

56.47

57.04

     

4772

Karin de Graaf

57.57

59.31

1442

d

 

5921

Susan van Schie

61.41

62.28

2040

d

 

6103

Paul van Schie

61.57

62.59

     

7580

Ine Zuijderwijk

66.06

67.58

3019

d

 

7606

Juliëtte Zwinkels

66.14

68.05

3037

d

 

8347

Jos Koppert

68.47

72.09

     

5 km

           

2

Tom de Gelder

16.15

16.15

     

3

Wesley Odenkirchen

16.17

16.17

     

35

Lisan Duijvestijn

19.03

19.04

5

d

 

40

Judy Middelburg

19.26

19.26

6

d

 

59

Martijn Tiersma

20.04

20.20

     

161

Lynn Van Toledo

22.40

22.41

24

d

 

316

Stefan van der Goes

23.16

24.54

     

828

Jolanda van`t Wout

25.51

29.05

225

d

 

1548

Peter Hendriksen

29.18

32.10

     

2389

Yvonne Hendriksen

32.11

35.02

1052

d

 

 

Dordrecht 12-3-2016

halve marathon

   

m45

7. Jan van Hoeven

1.20.39

1.20.38

m55

14. Jan Noordam

1.39.26

1.39.38

m.rec

26. Eric Philipsen

1.33.34

1.33.21

5 km

     

d.rec

10. Linda Alexandra

26.59

26.58

 

Zoetermeer 13-3-2016

5 km

2. Daan Valstar

18.27

 

5. Hans Valstar

21.09

 

Voorschoten 20-3-2016

10 EM dames

1. Carla Ophorst

63.14

CR d55

10 km dames

1. Marlies Jongerius

37.55

 

5 km heren

35. Daan Valstar

17.49

 
 

84. Hans Valstar

21.09

 
 

159. Patrick Borsboom

25.32

 

 

Drunen 20-3-2016: halve marathon

H.rec.       50. Eric Philipsen           1.32.21      1.32.18

Den Helder 125 km

14. Rut Zoutman                             15.33.20

Bleiswijk 26-3-2016

5 km heren        1. Bram van Paassen      19.04    


TRAIL

Ameland 20-3-2016: 35 km

101. Rianne Ammerlaan 4.08.04 4.07.48
102. Riny van Zeijl 4.08.04 4.07.48

 

 

Uitslagen overzicht