indoorranglijsten seizoen 2015-2016

gewijzigd op 17 april 2016

meisjes pupillen C  
m= mini pupil  
40 meter    
7.21  Lot van der Haas  
8.23 Sanne vLeeuwen   m
8.81 Noa Boutkan         m
9.39 Nicky van Elswijk   m
9.79 Nora Helmig m
verspringen  
2,99 Lot van der Haas  
2,52 Sanne vLeeuwen   m
2,12 Noa Boutkan         m
1,70 Nicky v Elswijk     m
balwerpen    
12,48 Lot van der Haas  
11,74 Sanne vLeeuwen  m
7,38 Noa Boutkan         m
7,29 Nora Helmig m
6,22 Nicky v Elswijk      m
meisjes pupillen B  
40 meter    
7.03 Floortje Lusthof  
7.15 Jet van Mierlo  
8.08 Megan vd Ende  
8.89 Benthe van Rijn  
600m    
2.10.32 Floortje Lusthof  
2.14.15 Jet van Mierlo  
verspringen  
3,40 Floortje Lusthof  
3,20 Jet van Mierlo  
2,79 Megan vd Ende  
2,25 Benthe van Rijn  
hoogspringen  
1,00 Floortje Lusthof  
0,95 Jet van Mierlo  
kogelstoten  
6,24 Jet van Mierlo  
5,08 Floortje Lusthof  
3,07 Megan vd Ende  
2,16 Benthe van Rijn  
meisjes pupillen A  
60 meter    
10.05 Donja Zwinkels  
10.39 Luna Poot  
10.40 Luna Pedemonte  
10.66 Mieko Hartman  
10.80 Saskia Otten  
11.02 Eline Beeloo  
11.10 Pien Mittertreiner  
11.15 Dinja Storm  
11.26 Marissa Brouwer  
11.28 marije Kneijber  
11.29 Yara Mulder  
600 meter    
2.31.19 Luna Pedemonte  
2.39.34 Eline Beeloo  
2.41.31 Yara Mulder  
2.44.49 Saskia Otten  
verspringen  
3,18 Saskia Otten  
3,14 Donja Zwinkels  
3,10 Marije Kneijber  
3,09 Luna Poot  
3,06 Mieko Hartman  
3,06 Pien Mittertreiner  
3,03 Luna Pedemonte  
3,00 Marissa Brouwer  
2,86 Eline Beeloo  
2,78 Yara Mulder  
2,55 Dinja Storm  
hoogspringen  
1,05 Luna Pedemonte  
1,05 Saskia Otten  
1,00 Eline Beeloo  
0,90 Yara Mulder  
kogelstoten  
6,40 Pien Mittertreiner  
5,77 Luna Poot  
5,50 Mieko hartman  
5,36 Saskia Otten  
5,23 Donja Zwinkels  
5,22 Marije Kneijber  
5,13 Luna Pedemonte  
4,57 Yara Mulder  
4,13 Dinja Storm  
3,55 Marissa Brouwer  
3,48 Eline Beeloo  
meisjes D  
60 meter    
  9.09 Isis Tinneveld  
  9.09 Laura van der Waal  
  9.14 Bibienne de Brabander  
  9.21 Isis Tinneveld  
  9.24 Eva van der valk  
  9.40 Ellemijn Blok  
  9.45 Ilse van der Drift  
  9.56 Jasmijn vd Bos  
  9.58 Anna lusthof  
  9.76 Sanne de Koning  
10.11 Sanne van der Pijl  
10.11 Babet Boer  
10.27 Sacha van Heyningen  
10.28 Joy vam Holsteijn  
10.35 Darcy vd Wees  
10.50 Celina Camphens  
10.55 Tamara Zimmerman  
10.57  Tessa Molenaar  
10.68 Shannah Geleijnse  
10.77 Laura Rodenburg  
11.25   Marjolein Dekker  
600 meter    
1.59.22 Frederieke Dekker  
2.04.40 Anna Lusthof  
2.08.24 Jasmijn van den Bos  
60 meter horden  
11.93 Frederieke Dekker  
11.99 Anna Lusthof  
12.08 Isis Tinneveld  
12.21 Jasmijn vd Bos  
12.30  Ellemijn Blok  
12.83 Sanne de Koning  
12.96 Laura van der Waal  
13.46 Joy van Holsteijn  
13.65 Sanne van der Pijl  
verspringen  
4,01 Anna Lusthof  
3,89 Isis Tinneveld  
3,89 Eva van der Valk  
3,82 Frederieke Dekker  
3,74 Ilse van der Drift  
3,71 Bibienne de Brabander  
3,70 Ellemijn Blok  
3,47 Jasmijn vd Bos  
3,38 Sanne de Koning  
3,19 Sanne van der Pijl  
3,16 Laura van der Waal  
3,15 Tessa Molenaar  
3,09 Joy van Holsteijn  
2,93 Darcy vd Wees  
2,89 Celina Camphens  
hoogspringen  
1,30 Isis Tinneveld  
1,25 Ellemijn Blok  
1,25 Jasmijn vd Bos  
1,25 Babet Boer  
1,20 Bibienne de Brabander  
1,20 Laura Rodenburg  
1,15 Laura van der Waal  
1,15 Tessa Molenaar  
1,15 Sacha van Heijningen  
1,15 Ilse van der Drift  
1,10 Sanne van der Pijl  
1,05 Cecile Camphens  
1,05 Shannah Geleijnse  
1,05 Tamara Zimmerman  
kogelstoten  
8,94 Laura van der Waal  
8,94 Sacha van Heijningen  
8,41 Tessa Molenaar  
8,10 Eva van der Valk  
8,03 Bibienne de Brabander  
7,86 Ellemijn Blok  
7,76 Jasmijn vd Bos  
7,59 Laura Rodenburg  
7,49 Isis Tinneveld  
7,37 Bib. De Brabander  
7,27 Frederieke Dekker  
7,23 Jasmijn vd Bos  
7,09 Babet Boer  
7,04 Ilse van der Drift  
6,86 Darcy vd Wees  
6,69 Anna Lusthof  
6,02 Shannah Gelijnse  
5,91 Sanne de Koning  
5,73 Celina Camphens  
5,54 Tamara Zimmerman  
5,26 Sanne van der Pijl  
5,08 Joy van Holsteijn  
4,49 Marjolein Dekker  
meisjes C  
60 meter    
  8.88 Sara Dekker  
  8.97 Keita Wielzen  
  9.24 Angela de Vries  
  9.74 marit de Jong  
  9.77 Sophie ‘t Hoen  
  9.79 Britt van Dien  
10.12 Fenna van Ruijven  
60 meter horden  
10.73 Sara Dekker  
verspringen  
4,45 Angela de Vries  
3,70 Keita Wielzen  
3,67 Sophie ‘t Hoen  
3,52 Marit de Jong  
3,26 Britt van Dien  
3,07 Fenna van Ruijven  
hinkstapspringen  
9,54 Anna Lusthof D
9,53 Angela de Vries  
8,44 Bibienne de Brabander D
8,06 Isis Tinneveld D
7,87 Kee Wielzen  
kogelstoten  
8,51 Angela de Vries  
7,58 Britt van Dien  
7,55 Fenna van Ruijven  
6,45 Keita Wielzen  
6,44 Marit de Jong  
6,15 Sophie ’t Hoen  
meisjes B  
60 meter    
8.80 Sophie Koedood  
8.90 Sara Dekker  
9.04 Kee Wielzen  
9.14 Laurien van de Coevering  
9.18 Renate de Vries  
9.41 Angela de Vries  
9.61 Danique de Brabander  
9.99 Sem de Bruin  
60 meterhorden  
11.47 Sara Dekker  
200 meter    
27.61 Emma Dekker  
400 meter    
60.78 Emma Dekker  
800 meter    
2.17.49 Emma Dekker  
verspringen  
4,51 Angela de Vries   
4,04 Sophie Koedood  
4,01 Laurien van de Coevering  
3,99 Kee van Wielzen  
hinkstapspringen  
8,66 Angela de Vries  
kogelstoten  
10,69 Danique de Brabander  
9,92 Sophie Koedood  
8,24 Sem ed Bruin  
8,11 Angela de Vries  
7,08 Laurien van de Coevering  
meisjes A  
60 meter    
8.30 Eva Tetteroo  
8.63 Sophie Koedood  
200 meter    
27.09 Thelma Solleveld  
400 meter    
58.71 Thelma Solleveld  
800 meter    
2.16.96 Thelma Solleveld  
2.32.62 Eva Tetteroo  
15000 meter  
4.57.90 Lisan Duijvestijn  
60 meter horden  
9.06 Eva Tetteroo  
verspringen  
5,64 Eva Tetteroo  
hoogspringen  
1,65 Eva Tetteroo   
polsstokspringen  
2,27 Aline Philipsen  
kogelstoten  
11,32 Eva Tetteroo  
9,87 Aline Philipsen  
8,88 Sophie Koedood  
vijfkamp    
5382 pt Eva Tetteroo  
dames    
400 meter    
57.48 Inga Michejenko  
59.97 Lianne vd Lugt  
800 meter    
2.12.52 Inga Michejenko  
1 mijl    
4.49.26 * Anne Luijten  
jongens pupillen C  
m= mini pupil  
40 meter    
7.52 Luuk Boutkan      m
7.65 Daniel de Ruijter  
7.81 Jelle Helmig  
7.95 Jim Cogenbach  
8.08 Luuk van Velden  
8.54 Maduro Misherneel  
verspringen  
2,83 Daniel de Ruijter  
2,83 Jelme Helwig  
2,62 Luuk Boutkan      m
2,58 Jim Cogenbach  
2,43 Luuk van Velden  
2,15 Maduro Misherneel  
balwerpen    
19,07 Daniel de Ruijter  
14,13 Luuk Boutkan   m  
14,06 Jelle Helmig  
12,63 Jim Cogenbach  
11,15 Luuk van Velden  
10,84 Maduro Misherneel  
jongens pupillen B  
40 meter    
6.84 Kenan Türegün  
7.15 Mick van Veen  
7.44 Nils Erhart  
7.47 Stijn van Leeuwen  
7.83 Niels van der Pijl  
7.87 Boaz van der Lans  
8.67 Jip Flinterman  
600 meter    
2.15.18 Mick van Veen  
2.17.42 Kenan Türegün  
verspringen  
3,65 Kenan Türegün  
3,51 Mick van Veen  
3,40 Stijn van Leeuwen  
3,12 Nils Erhart  
3,02 Niels van der Pijl  
2,75 Boaz van der Lans  
2,24 Jip Flinterman  
kogelstoten  
5,43 Stijn van Leeuwen  
4,91 Nils Erhart  
4,84 Kenan Türegün  
3,90 Niels van der Pijl  
3,77 Jip Flinterman  
3,67 Mick van Veen  
2,84 Boaz van der Lans  
jongens pupillen A  
60 meter    
  9.18 Maurits v Scheijndel  
  9.52 Frankvd Enden  
  9.63 Yannick Rolvink  
10.22 Joshua Adriaanse  
10.44 Torsten Meyer  
10.46 Milan Kal  
10.74 Dave van Veen  
11.36 Jasper Spruijt  
11.36 Justin van Elswijk  
11.38 Carl van Holsteyn  
11.40 Duuk Niemantsverdriet  
11.46 Max Cogenbach  
12.28 Silvano Pajic  
12.41 Daan Bladt  
600 meter    
1.55.68 Frank van der Enden  
2.00.48 Yannick Rolvink  
2.02.43 maurits van Scheijndel  
verspringen    
4,18 Yannick Rolvink  
3,76 Maurits v Scheijndel  
3,56 Frank vd Enden  
3,52 Milan Kal  
3,47 Torsten Meyer  
3,30 Joshua Adriaanse  
3,21 Duuk Niemantsverdriet  
3,00 Carl van Holstyn  
2,91 Jasper Spruijt  
2,86 Max Cogenbach  
2,64 Justin van Elswijk  
2,63 Daan Bladt  
2,60 Silvano Pajic  
hoogspringen  
1,35 Yannick Rolvink  
1,20 Frank van der Enden  
1,10 Maurits van Scheijndel  
kogelstoten    
10,66 Yannick Rolvink  
7,62 Frank vd Enden  
7,16 Maurits v Scheijndel  
6,32 Duuk Niemantsverdriet  
6,10 Jasper Spruijt  
5,67 Milan Kal  
5,48 Tortsen Meyer  
5,27 Carl van Holstyn  
4,89 Justin van Elswijk  
4,89 Joshua Adriaanse  
4,70 Daan Bladt  
3,97 Max Cogenbach  
3,81 Dave van Veen  
3,76 Silvano Pajic  
jongens D  
60 meter    
  8.91   Dennis van Veen  
  9.40  Marek Schanzleh.  
  9.44 Thomas Kleijweg  
  9.49 Ivar van Ruijven  
10.01 Tymen Groen  
10.09 Tygo Heemskerk  
10.50 Maarten Kools  
11.53 Joey Zwaartman  
1000 meter    
3.35.69 Ivar van Ruijven  
3.37.56 Tygo Heemskerk  
60 meter horden  
12.40 Ivar van Ruijven  
12.83 Tygo Heemskerk  
verspringen  
3,82 Ivar van Ruijven  
3,70 Dennis van Veen  
3,69 Thomas Kleijweg  
3,26 Tymen Groen  
3,24 Maarten Kools  
3,11 Tygo Heemskerk  
2,42 Joey Zwaartman  
hoogspringen  
1,30 Dennis van Veen  
1,30 Dennis van Veen  
1,25 Marek Schanzleh  
1,20 Tygo Heemskerk  
1,15 Thomas Kleijweg  
1,15 Ivar van Ruijven  
1,15 Maarten Kools  
kogelstoten  
8,24 Thomas Kleijweg  
7,78 Marek Schanzleh  
7,18 Tymen Groen  
6,03 Dennis van Veen  
5,38 Tygo Heemskerk  
5,34 Ivar van Ruijven  
4,84 Maarten Kools  
4,43 Joey Zwaartman  
jongens C  
60 meter    
  8.45 Jasper van den Beukel  
  8.68 Daan de Jong  
  9.13 Martijn Vahl  
  9.14 Ruben Rolvink  
  9.21 Jacco Aalbregt  
  9.24 Dano van Calsteren  
  9.26 Bo Herrwijnen  
  9.42 Timothy Strik  
  9.92 Jonath. Vreugdenhil  
10.01 Mart Hillebrand  
10.08 Max Veraar  
60 meter horden  
10.70 Jasper van den Beukel  
11.80 Jonathan Vreugdenhil  
verspringen  
4,59 Ruben Rolvink  
4,55 Jasper van den Beukel  
4,25 Martijn Vahl  
4,24 Daan de Jong  
4,20 Bo Herrewijnen  
4,01 Jacco Aalbregt  
3,90 Timothy Strik  
3,79 Mart Hillebrand  
3,64 Max Veraar  
3,43 Jonath.Vreugdenhil  
3,37 Dano van Calsteren  
hoogspringen  
1,45 Ruben Rolvink  
1,40 Mart Hillebrand  
polsstok    
2,85 Bo Herrewijnen  
kogelstoten  
12,18 Ruben Rolvink  
11,42 Bo Herrewiijnen   
10,44 Jasper van den Beukel  
7,04 Martijn Vahl  
6,92 Daan de Jong  
6,72 Timothy Strik  
6,29 Jacco Aalbregt  
6,22 Mart Hillebrand  
6,00 Jonath.Vreugdenhil  
5,83 Dano van Calsteren  
5,51 Max Veraar  
jongens B  
50 meter    
6.48 Alberto Biswane  
6.84 Quinten de Brabander  
60 meter    
7.45 Alberto Biswane  
7.89 Quinten deBrabander  
8.62 Jasper van den Beukel  
8.69 Daan de Jong  
9.18 Ruben Rolvink  
9.31 Jacco Aalbregt  
60 meter horden  
9.75 Quinten de Brabander  
verspringen  
5,55 Alberto Biswane  
5,44 Quinten deBrabander   
5,25 Guido Persoon  
4,58 Ruben Rolvink  
4,40 Jasper van den Beukel  
4,29 Daan de Jong  
4,02 Mart Hillebrand  
3,83 Jacco Aalbregt  
hinkstapspringen  
12,18 Guido Persoon  
polsstok    
3,57 Quinten de Brabander  
2,77 Bo Herrewijnen  
kogelstoten  
10,39 Ruben Rolvink  
9,10 Bo Herrewijnen  
8,68 Jasper van den Beukel  
jongens A  
50 meter    
6.89 Lars Tinneveld  
60 meter    
8.06 Lars Tinneveld  
800 meter    
1.55.53 Tom van Gelder  
15000 meter  
4.00.66 Tom de Gelder  
4.11.72 Tristan Valkenburg  
3000 meter    
9.25.45 Tristan Valkenburg  
heren    
50 meter    
6.65 Kevin Philipsen  
6.80 Guido Stockmans  
60 meter    
7.56 Kevin Philipsen  
7.80 Guido Stockmans  
400 meter    
50.85 Niko Zuidema  
56.31 Martijn Tiersma  
1500 meter    
4.32.35 Maarten Bakker  
60 meter horden  
  8.54 Niko Zuidema  
10.19 Kevin Philipsen  
10.77 Guido Stockmans  
kogelstoten  
10,52 Kevin Philipsen  
heren masters  
50 meter    
8.18 Hans Bakker   m55
60 meter    
9.31 Hans Bakker   m55
200 meter    
30.96 Hans Bakker   m55
15000 meter  
4.06.44 Arthur v Dijk  m45
polsstok    
3,67 Ivo Kerklaan    
Kogelstoten  
9,55 Etienne Rolvink    m40
Uitslagen overzicht