UITSLAGEN APRIL 2016

gewijzigd op 28-5-2016

BAANWEDSTRIJDEN

Alphen a.d. Rijn 3-4-2016
jongens pupil A2

       
   

60m

vortex

hoog

ptn

meerkamp

11. Joshua Adriaanse

10.22

14.85

1.00

1027

1000m

5. Joshua Adriaanse

4.03.62

     

meisjes B

         

kogel

2. Danique de Brabander

11.54

     

discus

2. Danique de Brabander

25.52

     

masters

         

kogel

6. Marco Bronswijk

9.99

     

discus

3. Marco Bronswijk

30.25

     

 
Naaldwijk 10-4-2016
meisjes pupillen mini

40m

600m

bal

ver

ptn

 

1. Noa Boutkan

8.45

2.40.02

10,01

2,56

860

 

2. Nora Helmig

9.36

3.02.21

11,07

1,98

517

 

3. Nicky van Elswijk

9.10

3.27.79

11,74

1,98

494

 

4. Noor van der Kruk

8.48

dns

dns

2,47

493

 

meisjes pupillen C

         

 

1. Lot van der Haas

7.15

2.21.39

14,27

3,34

1458

 

2. Roos van Staalduinen

7.85

2.26.63

15,00

2,90

1207

 

3. Roos van der Marel

8.88

2.51.58

9,80

2,52

717

 

4. Meadow Hage

9.11

dns

6,72

2,22

436

 

meisjes pupillen B

40m

1000m

bal

ver

ptn

 

1. Jet van Mierlo

7.03

3.53.75

25,00

3,64

1821

 

2. Floortje Lusthof

6.99

3.54.10

17,34

3,58

1710

 

3. Julie Gelijnse

7.78

4.34.90

12,15

3,01

1177

 

4. Megan van der Ende

8.10

4.34.53

10,05

2,85

1052

 

meisjes pupillen A1

60m

1000m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

1. Luna Pedemonte

10.56

4.20.00

5,64

3,24

1472

 

2. Donja Zwinkels

10.27

4.40.30

4,94

3,15

1372

 

3. Pien Mittertreiner

11.04

4.49.45

6,06

3,20

1319

 

4. Saskia Otten

11.21

4.43.15

5,62

3,14

1279

 

5. Eline Beeloo

10.98

4.32.71

3,54

2,87

1142

 

6. Yara Mulder

11.73

4.32.70

4,40

2,77

1098

 

meisjes pupillen A2

         

 

1. Luna Poot

10.24

4.31.81

6.02

3,30

1507

 

jongens pupillen mini

40m

600m

bal

ver

ptn

 

1. Luuk Boutkan

7.60

2.19.05

14,80

2,71

1270

 

jongens pupillen C

         

 

1. Daniel de Ruiter

7.50

2.22.55

15,72

3,14

1362

 

2. Jelle Helmig

7.89

2.24.61

15,00

2,96

1227

 

3. Joe van Veen

7.85

2.36.91

17,80

2,83

1165

 

4. Luuk van Velden

8.10

2.41.65

10,57

2,67

938

 

5. Maduro Michernel

8.07

2.43.40

11,50

2,28

871

 

jongens pupillen B

40m

1000m

bal

ver

ptn

 

1. Kenan Türegün

6.82

3.51.86

26,59

3,69

1907

 

2. Mick van Veen

7.30

3.50.51

17,11

3,30

1603

 

3. Nils Erhart

7.48

4.18.69

15,95

3,27

1412

 

4. Niels van der Pijl

7.80

4.24.89

19,69

3,25

1379

 

5. Boaz van der Lans

8.34

4.34.71

13,33

2,97

1098

 

6. Rene Koene

8.36

4.41.01

9,20

2,72

943

 

7. Jip Flinterman

8.76

4.34.31

13,31

2,47

936

 

jongens pupillen A1

60m

1000m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

1. Luuk van Cappelle

10.09

4.00.10

6,13

3,56

1722

 

2. Torsten Meijer

10.42

3.53.62

5,87

3,67

1712

 

3. Milan Kal

10.35

4.12.22

4,94

3,28

1496

 

4. Dion 't Hart

11.57

4.34.79

4,93

2,74

1141

 

5. Silvano Pajic

12.14

4.34.87

3,81

2,61

970

 

6. Flow Hage

12.31

4.32.32

4,15

2,73

947

 

jongens pupillen A2

         

 

1. Yannick Rolvink

9.75

3.38.97

9,62

4,31

2227

 

2. Maurits van Scheijndel

9.19

3.44.68

6,77

3,75

2026

 

3. Frank van den Enden

9.79

3.33.45

7,09

3,68

1994

 

4. Joshua Adriaanse

9.98

3.53.64

4,77

3,36

1642

 

5. Jasper Spruijt

10.03

4.28.55

6,57

3,26

1463

 

6. Alex van Staalduinen

10.70

4.09.09

5,23

3,05

1435

 

7. Carl van Holsteyn

11.19

4.05.51

5,36

3,20

1427

 

8. Justin van Elswijk

11.54

5.07.36

4,92

2,86

1061

 

meisjes D

   

 

150m

1. Isis Tinneveld

22,69

-0.8 m/s

 

 

2. Lara van der Waal

22,80

-0.8 m/s

 

 

3. Ellemijn Blok

23,33

-1.3 m/s

 

 

4. Anna Lusthof

23,49

-1.3 m/s

 

 

5. Joy van Holsteijn

24,46

+0.2 m/s

 

 

6. Sanne de Koning

24,59

-0.8 m/s

 

 

7. Sanne van der Pijl

25,48

+0.2 m/s

 

 

8. Shannah Gelijnse

26,34

-0.8 m/s

 

 

9. Donna Kant

26,78

-0.8 m/s

 

 

10. Celine Camphens

27,26

-0.8 m/s

 

 

11. Marjolein Dekker

27,63

-0.8 m/s

 

600m

1. Anna Lusthof

1.56.58

 

 

 

2. Jasmijn van den Bos

2.06.46

 

 

 

3. Tessa Molenaar

2.07.28

 

 

 

4. Lara van der Waal

2.10.77

 

 

 

5. Joy van Holsteijn

2.19.26

 

 

 

6. Tamara Zimmerman

2.21.37

 

 

1000m

1. Sanne de Koning

3.59.82

 

 

 

2, Babet Boer

4.08.79

 

 

 

3. Sanne van der Pijl

4.09.02

 

 

60h

1. Isis Tinneveld

12.44

 

 

 

2. Jasmijn van den Bos

12.58

 

 

 

3. Anna Lusthof

12.59

 

 

 

4. Ellemijn Blok

13.05

 

 

 

5. Sanne de Koning

13.39

 

 

 

6. Sanne van der Pijl

13.91

 

 

 

7. Joy van Holsteijn

13.92

 

 

 

8. Donna Kant

14.30

 

 

ver

1. Bibienne de Brabander

3,85

 

 

 

2. Ellemijn Blok

3,69

 

 

 

3. Anna Lusthof

3,68

 

 

 

4. Babet Boer

3,65

 

 

 

5. Isis Tinneveld

3,61

 

 

 

6. Sanne van der Pijl

3,40

 

 

 

7. Angela Rietdijk

3,24

 

 

 

8. Joy van Holsteijn

3,23

 

 

 

9. Sacha van Heijningen

3,16

 

 

 

10. Sanna de Koning

3,09

 

 

 

11. Tessa Molenaar

3,08

 

 

 

11. Celine Camphens

3,08

 

 

 

13. Donna kant

3,03

 

 

 

14. Shannah Gelijnse

2,97

 

 

 

15. Marjolein Dekker

2,56

 

 

hoog

1. Babet Boer

1,35

 

 

 

2. Ellemijn Blok

1,25

 

 

 

3. Isis Tinneveld

1,25

 

 

 

4. Jasmijn van den Bos

1,20

 

 

 

5. Tamara Zimmerman

1,15

 

 

 

5. Angela Rietdijk

1,15

 

 

 

7. Bibienne de Brabander

1,10

 

 

 

8. Celine Camphens

1,00

 

 

kogel

1. Bibienne de Brabander

8.75

 

 

 

2. Sacha van Heijningen

8,49

 

 

 

3. Lara van der waal

8,45

 

 

 

4. Tessa Molenaar

8,41

 

 

 

5. Isis Tinneveld

8,06

 

 

 

6. Jasmijn van den Bos

8,01

 

 

 

7. Ellemijn Blok

7,60

 

 

 

8. Frederiek Dekker

6,95

 

 

 

9. Tamara Zimmerman

5,61

 

 

 

10. Celine Camphens

5,26

 

 

 

11. Marjolein Dekker

4,53

 

 

speer

1. Sacha van Heijningen

19,59

 

 

 

2.Tessa Molenaar

17,10

 

 

 

3. Lara van der waal

14,56

 

 

 

4. Sanne van der Pijl

10,94

 

 

 

5. Angela Rietdijk

9,66

 

 

 

6. Shannah Geleijnse

9,47

 

 

 

7. Marjolein Dekker

6,18

 

 

JongensD

     

 

150m

1. Dennis van Veen

22.35

-1,3

 

 

2. Tom van Buuren

23.47

-0,8

 

 

3. Thomas Kleijweg

24.04

-1,3

 

 

4. Maarten Kools

24.90

0,2

 

 

5. Tygo Heemskerk

24.91

0,2

 

600m

1. Dennis van Veen

2.02.76

 

 

 

2. Tom van Buuren

2.09.51

 

 

1000m

1. Tygo Heemskerk

3.41.64

 

 

80h

1. Tygo Heemskerk

17.93

2,5

 

ver

1. Tom van Buuren

3,82

2,5

 

 

2. Dennis van Veen

3,65

 

 

 

3. Thomas Kleijweg

3,20

 

 

 

4. Maarten Kools

3,15

 

 

 

5. Tygo Heemskerk

3,04

 

 

hoog

1. Maarten Kools

1,15

 

 

kogel

1. Thomas Kleijweg

8,30

 

 

speer

1. Thomas Kleijweg

21,47

 

 

 

2. Maarten Kools

14,27

 

 

 

3. Tygo Heemskerk

13,85

 

 

meisjes C

     

 

150m

1. Kee Wielzen

22.18

-0,3

 

 

2. Angela de Vries

22.56

-0,3

 

 

3. Sophie 't Hoen

24.59

-1,3

 

ver

1.Angela de Vries

4,65

 

 

 

2. Kee Wielzen

4,13

 

 

 

3. Sophie 't Hoen

3,66

 

 

 

4. Britt van Dien

3,29

 

 

kogel

1. Angela de Vries

8,00

 

 

 

2. Britt van Dien

7,64

 

 

 

3. Sophie 't Hoen

6,20

 

 

speer

1. Britt van Dien

16,04

 

 

jongens C

     

 

150m

1. Daan de Jong

20.40

0,3

 

 

2. Jasper van den Beukel

20.46

0,3

 

 

3. Dano van calsteren

22.35

0,3

 

 

4. Jacco Aalbregt

22.91

0,3

 

 

5. Dirk van den Ende

23.21

0,3

 

 

6. Wout Gubbels

24.45

0,2

 

600m

1. Jonathan Vreugdenhil

1.58.01

 

 

1000m

1. Max Veraar

3.37.75

 

 

 

2. Wout Gubbels

3.53.58

 

 

100h

1. Jasper van den Beukel

17.76

-0,5

 

 

2. Dano van Calsteren

19.53

-0,5

 

 

3. Jonathan Vreugdenhil

25.05

-0,5

 

ver

1. Daan de Jong

4,69

 

 

 

2. Jasper van den Beukel

4,60

 

 

 

3. Ruben Rolvink

4,52

 

 

 

4. Martijn vahl

4,17

 

 

 

5. Ruben de Voogd

4,08

 

 

 

6. Jacco Aalbregt

4,02

 

 

 

7. Timothy Strik

3,94

 

 

 

8. Mart Hillebrand

3,89

 

 

hoog

1. Bo Herrewijnen

1,65

 

 

 

2. Ruben de Voogd

1,50

 

 

 

2. Ruben Rolvink

1,50

 

 

 

4. Dano van Calsteren

1,45

 

 

 

5. Timothy Strik

1,30

 

 

 

6. Dirk van den Ende

1,25

 

 

kogel

1. Ruben Rolvink

11,50

 

 

 

2. Bo Herrewijnen

10,55

 

 

 

3. Jasper van den Beukel

9,61

 

 

 

4. Timothy Strik

7,10

 

 

speer

1. Bo Herrewijnen

40,41

 

 

 

2. Ruben Rolvink

33,61

 

 

 

3. Mart Hillebrand

27,67

 

 

 

4. Jonathan Vreugdenhil

21,56

 

 

 

5. Timothy Strik

20,69

 

 

 

6. Ruben de Voogd

19,08

 

 

 

7. Martijn Vahl

16,57

 

 

 

8. Jacco Aalbregt

16,47

 

 

meisjes B

     

 

150m

1. Renate de Vries

23.28

-0,8

 

 

2. Suzanna van Marrewijk

23.49

-0,8

 

 

3. Sem de Bruin

24.06

0,2

 

ver

1. Anne-Fleur Blok

3,68

 

 

 

2. Renate de Vries

3,66

 

 

kogel

1. Danique de Brabander

11,61

 

 

 

2. Sophie Koedood

10,08

 

 

 

3. Sem de Bruin

8,98

 

 

 

4. Anne-Fleur Blok

8,05

 

 

speer

1. Sophie Koedood

26,23

 

 

 

2. Danique de Brabander

21,89

 

 

 

3. Sem de Bruin

18,16

 

 

jongens B

     

 

150m

1. Alberto Biswane

18.00

-1,2

 

 

2. Guido Persoon

18.72

-1,2

 

 

3. Tom Dogger

19.06

-1,2

 

 

4. Quinten de Brabander

19.07

-1,2

 

 

5. Daan van der Voort

20.28

0,3

 

600m

1. Guido Persoon

1.38.29

 

 

 

2. Daan van der Voort

1.49.50

 

 

110h

1. Quinten de Brabander

17.87

0,6

 

ver

1. Alberto Biswane

5,77

 

 

 

2. Quinten de Brabander

5,16

 

 

 

3. Daan van der Voort

4,91

 

 

hoog

1. Guido Persoon

1,60

 

 

kogel

1. Alberto Biswane

9,59

 

 

meisjes A

     

 

150m

1. Aline Philipsen

20.67

0,3

 

600m

1. Thelma Solleveld

1.39.21

 

 

ver

1. Aline Philipsen

4,72

 

 

kogel

1. Eva Tetteroo

10,75

 

 

 

2. Aline Philipsen

9,34

 

 

speer

1. Eva Tetteroo

34,75

 

 

jongens A

     

 

150m

1. Lars Tinneveld

18.86

0,3

 

 

2. Sander Persoon

19.20

0,3

 

600m

1. Tristan Valkenburg

1.31.25

 

 

 

2. Martijn Tiersma

1.34.93

 

 

 

3. Sander Persoon

1.41.91

 

 

speer

1. Lars Tinneveld

32,38

 

 

dames

     

 

600m

1. Inga Michejenko

1.36.06

 

 

heren

     

 

150m

1. Guido Stokmans

18.04

-1,2

 

masters

     

 

kogel

1. Marco Bronswijk

10,28

 

 

 

2. Etienne Rolvink

9,69

 

 

speer

1. Marco Brosnwijk

38,59

 

 

 

2. Etienne Rolvink

26,04

 

 

                                       


Den Haag 15-4-2016

 

jongens D

     

 

80m

5. Tom van Buuren

11.97

 

 

1000m

5. Tom van Buuren

3.50.51

 

 

meisjes D

     

 

60m

8. Ellemijn Blok

9.64

 

 

 

9. Frederieke Dekker

9.74

 

 

1000m

2. Anna Lusthof

3.39.42

 

 

 

8. Sanna van der Pijl

4.10.16

 

 

60h

2. Frederieke Dekker

12.39

 

 

 

4. Anna Lusthof

12.98

 

 

 

6. Ellemijn Blok

13.27

 

 

 

8. Sanne van der Pijl

13.52

 

 

ver

4.Frederiek Dekker

3,82

 

 

 

5. Anna Lusthof

3,76

 

 

 

6. Isis Tinneveld

3,74

 

 

 

18. Sanne van der Pijl

3,07

 

 

kogel

5. Isis Tinneveld

7,73

 

 

 

6. Ellemijn Blok

7,15

 

 

meisjes C

     

 

ver

1. Angela de Vries

4,45

 

 

kogel

2. Angela de Vries

8,02

 

 

meisjes B

     

 

hss

2. Angela de Vries

9,55

 

 

masters

     

 

100m

1. Hans Bakker

15.06

m55

 

3000m

3. Hans Valstar

12.27.90

m50

 


Spijkenisse 16-4-2016
meisjes D

   

 

 

60m

7. Isis Tinneveld

9.13

3,4

 

 

 

8. June Zuijderwijk

9.16

4,5

 

 

 

9. Ellemijn Blok

9.20

4,5

 

 

1000m

13. babet Boer

3.59.09

 

 

 

60h

14. isis Tinneveld

12.58

3,4

 

 

 

19. Ellemijn Blok

13.46

3,4

 

 

kogel

8. Sacha van Heijningen

8,58

 

 

 

 

11. June Zuijderwijk

8,10

 

 

 

 

16. Isis Tinneveld

7,10

 

 

 

 

17. Ellemijn Blok

6,78

 

 

 

discus

5. Sacha van Heijningen

17,48

 

 

 

speer

5. Sacha van Heijningen

19,51

 

 

 

 

14. Babet Boer

13,95

 

 

 

meisjes C

     

 

 

kogel

10. Angela de Vries

7,77

 

 

 

meisjes A

   

 

 

100h

1. Eva Tetteroo

14.78

3,8

 

 

ver

1. Eva Tetteroo

5,47

 

 

 

kogel

1. Eva Tetteroo

10,38

 

 

 

speer

1. Eva Tetteroo

32,90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                       

 

Naaldwijk 16-4-2016: Pupillencmpetitie I

meisjes pupillen mini 40m ver bal 600m ptn  
3. Noa Boutkan 8.43 2,64 8,30 2.38.91 850  
jongens pupillen mini            
1. Luuk Boutkan 7.45 2,95 10,77 2.23.08 1244  
meisjes pupillen C            
1. Lot van der Haas 7.07 3,23 12,91 2.20.13 1440  
jongens pupillen C            
5. Daniel de Ruiter 7.52 2,87 20,65 2.27.46 1339  
8. Jelle Helmig 7.73 2,92 14,51 2.29.31 1204  
10. Joe van Veen 7.95 2,71 18,89 2.35.26 1150  
18. Luuk van Velden 8.07 2,53 10,40 2.49.86 863  
meisjes pupillen B 40m hoog bal 1000m ptn  
1. Jet van Mierlo 7.13 1,05 23,63 4.03.84 1665  
2. Floortje Lusthof 6.89 1,05 15,71 3.54.34 1651  
16. Megan van der Ende 7.75 0,75 10,63 4.41.24 971  
jongens pupillen B            
1. Kenan Türegün 6.64 1,00 23,03 3.56.41 1768  
3. Stijn van Leeuewen 7.32 1,00 20,69 4.15.23 1499  
4. Mick van Veen 7.15 0,90 13,27 3.54.75 1442  
7. Nils Erhart 7.36 0,90 20,51 4.30.92 1353  
10. Niels van der Pijl 7.67 1,00 15,90 4.35.54 1280  
13. Boaz van der Lans 7.66 0,95 11,66 4.42.49 1149  
25. Jip Flinterman 8.75 0,75 13,17 4.39.50 864  
28. Rene Koene 8.40 0,65 7,14 4.39.98 720  
meisjes pupillen A1 60m ver kogel 1000m ptn  
4. Donja Zwinkels 9.87 3,57 4,95 4.51.61 1479  
6. Luna Pedemonte 10.51 3,30 3,47 4.28.31 1415  
11. Saskia Otten 11.15 3,15 4,55 4.45.60 1209  
17. Eline Beeloo 10.88 2,93 3,10 4.35.32 1122  
19. Yara Mulder 11.72 2,73 3,82 4.36.54 1035  
jongens pupillen A1            
10. Torsten Meijer 10.17 3,38 5,21 3.45.47 1670  
meisjes pupillen A2 60m hoog bal kogel ptn  
12. Marije Kneijber 10.88 1,10 18,63 4.02.64 1470  
14. Luna Poot 9.98 0,90 22,87 4.27.67 1403  
jongens pupillen A2            
1. Frank van den Enden 9.62 1,20 30,57 3.26.33 2082  
4. Maurits van Scheijndel 9.38 1,10 24,11 3.40.19 1888  
14. Joshua Adriaanse 10.12 0,95 15,60 3.50.57 1480  
18. Jasper Spruijt 10.76 1,10 14,93 4.01.68 1433  
19. Carl van Holsteyn 10.96 1,05 17,52 3.59.56 1420  
30. Duuk Niemantsverdriet 12.45 1,05 14,33   786  



Boskoop 16-04-2016

kogelslingeren wedstrijd 1    
Danique de Brabander MB 36,75 CR
Marco Bronswijk m45 36,57
Mart Hillebrand JC 19,79
kogelslingeren wedstrijd 2    
Marco Bronswijk m45 36,39
Danique de Brabander MB 35,55
Mart Hillebrand JC 20,18

 

Naaldwijk 21-4-2016

100m

2. Alberto Biswane

JB

11.99

-1,3

 
 

3. Bart Huisman

 

12.15

-1,3

 
 

4. Guido Stokmans

 

12.20

-1,3

 
 

7. Lars Tinneveld

JA

12.61

-0,7

 
 

8. Quinten de Brabander

JB

12.69

-1,7

 
 

13. Yvonne de Jong

d

13.20

-0,7

 
 

17. Aline Philipsen

MA

14.00

-0,7

 
 

19. Anne-Fleur Blok

MB

15.08

-1,7

 
 

20. Hans Bakker

m55

15.12

-1,7

 
 

21. Angela de Vries

MC

15.20

-1,7

 
 

22. Martijn van der Linden

 

15.94

-1,7

 

200m

3. Alberto Biswane

JB

24.35

-1,4

 
 

4. Guido Stokmans

 

24.73

-1,4

 
 

5. Bart Huisman

 

24.80

-1,4

 
 

6. Guido Persoon

JB

25.20

-2,2

 
 

7. Lars Tinneveld

JA

25.62

-1,8

 
 

8. Quinten de Brabander

JB

25.73

-1,4

 
 

15. Yvonne de Jong

d

27.48

-1,8

 
 

19. Leo Olsthoorn

m50

29.78

-1,2

 
 

22. Ruud Groenewoud

m55

30.45

-0,9

 
 

23. Hans Bakker

m55

30.63

-1,2

 
 

24. Lynn van Toledo

MA

31.26

-0,9

 
 

25. Linda Vroom

d35

31.31

-1,5

 
 

26. Anne-Fleur Blok

MB

31.50

-1,5

 
 

28. Martijn van der Linden

 

33.47

-1,5

 

800m

8. Martijn Tiersma

JA

2.15.98

   
 

9. Thelma Solleveld

MA

2.18.56

   
 

10. Nadine de Jong

d

2.29.29

   
 

12. Lisan Duijvestijn

MA

2.31.04

   
 

14. Susanne de Jong

MA

2.44.94

   
 

17. Piet van Schie

m70

2.57.43

 

CR m65 en m70

 

18. Corry van Rijn

d50

3.01.25

 

CR d50

3000m

2. Tristan Valkenburg

JA

9.02.22

   
 

    Wesley Odenkirchen
6. Christiaan Solleveld

 

9.23.83
9.34.77

   
 

7. Richard van der Knaap

 

9.48.44

   
 

14. Esmee Teeling

d

10.33.24

   
 

16. Stephan Stam

m40

10.59.89

   
 

20. Jeroen Ruigrok

m35

11.18.71

   
 

24. Sander van Assen

 

11.55.01

   
 

26. Piet van Schie

m70

12.01.13

 

CR m65 en m70

 

29. Hans Valstar

m50

12.27.52

   
 

31. Hilair Zwinkels

 

12.31.00

   
 

34. Ruud Groenewoud

m55

12.44.13

   
 

35. Corry van Rijn

d50

12.45.40

   
 

36. Iris van Toledo

d

13.21.49

   

hss

1. Guido Persoon

JB

12,02

   
 

4. Aline Philipsen

MA

9,75

   
 

5. Angela de Vries

MC

9,42

   
 

7. Anna Lusthof

MC

9,14

   
 

9. Linda Vroom

d35

8,99

CR

 

hoog

5. Bo Herrewijnen

JC

1,50

   
 

5. Ivo Kerklaan

 

1,50

   
 

5. Ruben Rolvink

JC

1,50

   
 

12. Linda Vroom

d35

1,40

CR

 
 

12. Leo Olsthoorn

m50

1,40

CR

 

kogel

7. Danique de Brabander

MB

11,10

   
 

12. Ruben Rolvink

JC

10,36

   
 

22. Etienne Rolvink

m40

8,95

   


Den Haag (Laan van Poot) 23-4-2016; C/D-competitie 1

meisjes D

       

60m

6. Bibienne de Brabander

9.10

2,6

1

 
 

8. isis Tinneveld

9.23

2,6

1

 
 

9. Eva van der Valk

9.25

2,6

1

 
 

10. Ellemijn Blok

9.34

2,3

2

 
 

14. Ilse van der Drift

9.60

2,3

2

 
 

21. Sanna de Koning

9.97

2,3

2

 
 

24. Donna Kant

10.56

2,3

3

 

1000m

8. Anna Lusthof

3.33.51

 

1

 
 

9. Frederiek Dekker

3.36.22

 

1

 
 

13. Sanna de Koning

3.42.95

 

2

 
 

20. Sanne van der Pijl

3.59.75

 

2

 
 

21. Jasmijn van den Bos

4.00.19

 

1

 
 

23. Joy van Holsteijn

4.04.72

 

3

 

60h

7. Frederiek Dekker

12.55

2,5

1

 
 

9. Jasmijn van den Bos

12.70

2,5

1

 
 

10. Anna Lusthof

12.78

2,5

1

 
 

12. Joy van Holsteijn

12.93

0,2

3

 
 

13. Ellemijn Blok

13.22

0,2

2

 
 

21. Donna Kant

13.79

1,0

3

 
 

23. Sundi Langstraat

14.00

0,7

2

 
 

25. Sanne van der Pijl

14.49

0,2

2

 

4x60m

3. Olympus '70

34.59

 

1

 
 

5. Olympus '70

35.95

 

2

 
 

10. Olympus '70

38.54

 

3

 

ver

1. Eva van der Valk

3,98

 

1

 
 

2.Sundi Langstraat

3,78

 

2

 
 

11. Anna Lusthof

3,60

 

1

 
 

14. Sanna de Koning

3,32

 

2

 
 

15. Donna Kant

3,20

 

3

 

hoog

1. Ilse van der Drift

1,40

 

2

 
 

4. Babet Boer

1,25

 

2

 
 

7. Isis Tinneveld

1,20

 

1

 
 

7. Jasmijn vsn den Bos

1,20

 

1

 
 

17. Tamara Zimmerman

1,00

 

3

 

kogel

1. Lara van der Wal

8,81

 

1

 
 

7. Bibienne de Brabander

8,29

 

1

 
 

10. Laura Rodenburg

7,08

 

2

 
 

15. Sundy Langstraat

6,09

 

2

 

discus

4. Sacha van Heijningen

16,16

 

1

 
 

5. Laura Rodenburg

15,75

 

2

 
 

7. June Zuijderwijk

14,57

 

2

 
 

10. Tessa Molenaar

13,55

 

1

 

speer

3. June Zuijderwijk

19,00

 

2

 
 

4. Sacha van Heijningen

18,76

 

1

 
 

5. Babet Boer

15,63

 

2

 
 

10. Tessa Molenaar

14,76

 

1

 
 

13. Shannah Geleijnse

10,54

 

3

 

totaal

3. Olympus '70

4938 ptn

 

1

 
 

5. Olympus '70

4453 ptn

 

2

 
 

11. Olympus '70

2125 ptn

 

3

 

jongens D

       

80m

8. Dennis van Veen

11.59

2,5

   
 

9. Tom van Buuren

11.60

2,5

   

1000m

10. Tygo Heemskerk

3.34.87

     
 

13. Tom van Buuren

3.41.26

     

80h

10. Tygo Heemskerk

17.83

-0,1

   
 

17. Thomas Kleijweg

18.93

-1,0

   

4x80m

8. Olympus '70

55.41

     

ver

6. Dennis van Veen

3,87

     

hoog

6. Marek Schanzleh

1,25

     
 

7. Tijmen Groen

1,20

     

kogel

6. Marek Schanzleh

7,86

     
 

7, Thomas Kleijweg

7,47

     

speer

5. Thomas Kleijweg

22,89

     
 

10. Tijmen Groen

17,91

     

totaal

5. Olympus '70

4061 ptn

     

meisjes C

         

80m

7. Kee Wielzen

11.44

0,2

   
 

15. Marit de Jong

12.96

0,3

   

800m

1. Marit de Jong

3.05.41

     

80h

8. Angela de Vries

16.09

0,8

   
 

11. Britt van Dien

17.84

0,8

   

4x80m

5. Olympus '70

47.41

     

ver

         

hoog

         

kogel

2. Fenna van Ruijven

8,25

     
 

8. Britt van Dien

7,20

     

discus

6. Fenna van Ruijven

16,78

     
 

8. Sophie 't Hoen

13,81

     

totaal

6. Olympus '70

2847 ptn

     

jongens C

       

100m

7. Daan de Jong

13.52

1,5

1

 
 

11. Jacco Aalbregt

14.37

1,5

1

 
 

12. Tomothy Strik

14.69

-0,6

2

 

800m

13. Wout Gubbels

2.44.08

 

2

 
 

14. max Veraar

2.48.39

 

1

 
 

15. Jonathan Vreugdenhil

2.52.59

 

1

 

100h

6. Dano van calsteren

19.05

0,0

1

 
 

9. Jonathan Vreugdenhil

19.91

0,0

1

 

4x100m

3. Olympus '70

55.37

 

1

 

ver

9. Daan de Jong

4,03

 

1

 
 

10. Mart Hillebrand

3,97

 

2

 
 

12. Jacco Aalbregt

3,93

 

1

 
 

13. Martijn Vahl

3,90

 

2

 

hoog

3. Dano van Calsteren

1,50

 

1

 

kogel

3. Bo Herrewijnen

10,40

 

1

 
 

10. Timothy Strik

7,71

 

2

 
 

12. Ruben de Voogd

7,46

 

1

 
 

15. Martijn Vahl

6,49

 

2

 

discus

4. Bo Herrewijnen

36,00

 

1

 
 

8. Mart Hillebrand

18,05

 

2

 
 

11. Ruben de Voogd

16,28

 

1

 

speer

4. Bo Herrewijnen

34,13

 

1

 
 

6. mart Hillebrand

24,71

 

2

 
 

7. Timothy Strik

24,22

 

2

 
 

10. Jonathan Vreugdenhil

21,08

 

1

 

totaal

4. Olympus '70

5875 ptn

 

1

 
 

8. Olympus '70

2383 ptn

 

2

 

 

Woerden 24-4-2015: seniorencomp 2e divisie

100m

15. Alberto Biswane

12.01

-0,4

 

22. Kevin Philipsen

12.60

-0,3

200m

14. Niko Zuidema

23.72

-0,1

 

22. Quinten de Brabander

26.16

-0,1

400m

7. Niko Zuidema

52.51

 

800m

1. Tom de Gelder

1.55.73

 

5000m

6. Tristan Valkenburg

15.58.49

 
 

10. Erwin Sparreboom

16.43.23

 

110h

3. Niko Zuidema

15.69

0,3

 

12. Tim Hoogenboom

17.62

1,4

Zw.estaf.

12. Olympus '70

2.12.01

 

ver

16. Guido Persoon

5,29

1,7

 

18. Alberto Biswane

5,17

0,7

hoog

1. Tim Hoogenboom

1,90

 
 

8. Guido Persoon

1,75

 

polsstok

6. Quinten de Brabander

3,10

 

kogel

14. Marco Bronswijk

10,37

 
 

19. Jeremy Bronswijk

9,41

 

kogelsling.

4. Jeremy Bronswijk

39,07

 
 

6. Marco Bronswijk

36,21

 

totaal

6. Olympus '70

7914 ptn

 

 

Bergen op Zoom 24-4-2016: seniorencompetitie 1e afdeling
dames

100m

10. Yvonne de Jong

13.11

2,2

 

13. Brigitte Vellekoop

13.88

1,7

200m

5. Lisan Duijvestijn

27.39

0,2

 

13. Lianne van der Lugt

27.97

-3,0

400m

9. Thelma Solleveld

61.96

 
 

13. Emma Dekker

62.52

 

800m

1. Inga Michejenko

2.15.35

 

1500m

5. Lisan Duijvestijn

5.06.96

 
 

12, Nadine de Jong

5.23.03

 

3000m

2. Judy Middelburg

10.38.51

 

100h

2. Eva Tetteroo

14.89

2,5

4x100m

6. Olympus '70

50.94

 
 

ver

1. Eva Tetteroo

5,49

1,1

 

13. Brigitte Vellekoop

4,74

0,2

hss

6. Aline Philipsen

10,07

0,0

hoog

3. Eva Tetteroo

1,65

 
 

13. Brigitte Vellekoop

1,50

 

kogel

12. Aline Philipsen

8,87

 

discus

11. Danique de Brabander

25,74

 
 

13. Lianne van der Lugt

24,96

 

totaal

5. Olympus '70

95 ptn

 

 

Utrecht 29-4-2016

1500m

     

jongens A

2. Tom de Gelder

4.10.01

 

meisjes A

11. Thelma Solleveld

5.06.68

 

heren

9. Wesley Odenkirchen

4.26.61

 

dames

14. Inga Michejenko

4.51.51

 
 

8. Judy Middelburg

4.58.53

 

 

Zutphen 30-04-2016

NK gewichtwerpen

m45

2. Marco Bronswijk

11,46

NK kogelslingeren

m45

2. Marco Bronswijk

35,02

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Naaldwijk 2-4-2016:

Halve marathon (372)

1

Christian de Lie (Castricum)

m35

1:12:38

5

Christiaan Solleveld

m18

1:17:00

14

René van der Stap

m40

1:20:02

18

Maarten Storm

m18

1:22:01

20

Paul Jansen

m50

1:23:07

22

Wim de Jong

m55

1:23:47

27

Carla Ophorst

d45

1:28:00

30

Arjen van Velden

m50

1:28:28

38

Arthur Heerkens

m50

1:29:56

40

Jeroen Ruigrok

m35

1:30:49

43

Gert Bakkenes

m50

1:31:53

45

Marianne Hoogerbrugge

d18

1:32:09

50

Marco Hendriks

m45

1:33:01

60

Cees Wubben

m50

1:34:24

66

Eric Philipsen

m50

1:34:46

67

Rob van Noordt

m50

1:34:47

68

Wouter Wubben

m18

1:34:59

69

René Keijzer

m40

1:35:16

72

Willem Willemsen

m60

1:35:25

80

Piet t Hart

m55

1:37:00

85

Monique Weening

d45

1:38:09

87

Edwin van den Berg

m40

1:39:11

94

Bert Vreugdenhil

m55

1:39:42

102

Joke Immerzeel

d45

1:40:58

104

Evert van Zanten

m40

1:41:06

106

Leo Valstar

m55

1:41:31

109

Raymond Mauritz

m40

1:41:49

110

Fep van den Ende

m60

1:41:50

114

Bert Zwinkels

m60

1:42:09

130

Martin Buitelaar

m18

1:44:08

142

Anneke Starrenburg

d45

1:45:00

143

Leon Toussaint

m45

1:45:00

149

Jose Stolze

d45

1:45:26

154

Ron van Kampen

m55

1:45:59

159

Aad v.d. Laar

m60

1:46:14

173

Marc van Heijningen

m50

1:48:26

175

Aad Zwinkels

m55

1:48:32

176

Paul Hofstede

m50

1:48:45

181

Peter v.d. Sande

m60

1:49:17

186

Mark van Dijk

m50

1:49:46

191

Philip Koelemij

m60

1:50:04

192

Kees van Paassen

m60

1:50:39

193

Jelle Heins

m55

1:50:41

196

Leonard Bloem

m55

1:51:10

202

Irene Schotel

d45

1:52:13

205

Nico Hagman

m50

1:52:24

210

Frieda van Zijl

d45

1:53:31

212

Arjan Boekestijn

m50

1:53:41

213

Robert Langelaan

m50

1:53:58

221

Ad de Groot

m50

1:55:05

223

Ed Gram

m50

1:55:08

231

Wijnand Ybema

m50

1:56:12

237

Fred Wessteijn

m40

1:57:04

240

Lia Zonneveld-Graaman

d45

1:57:16

244

Kees van den Bos

m50

1:57:29

266

Rene van Zeijl

m45

1:59:08

271

Iris van Toledo

d18

1:59:30

272

Martine Kemmers

d18

1:59:30

274

Petra De Kok

d18

1:59:40

280

Corry van Rijn

d45

1:59:47

281

Rianne Ammerlaan

d45

1:59:48

282

Leo van Zijl

m55

2:00:00

293

Miranda Kaslander

d45

2:00:30

294

Amanda Meeuwisse

d45

2:00:31

310

Martine de Bruijn

d18

2:03:12

327

Yvonne Rusman

d45

2:06:50

341

Sander Kruif

m45

2:09:00

344

Jeroen van Es

m40

2:09:28

 

10 km

6

Erwin Sparreboom

 

35.13

8

Maarten Bakker

 

36.07

9

Jan van Hoeven

 

36.53

17

Marlies Jongerius

d

37.46

19

Stephan Stam

 

38.19

27

Ben van Koppen

 

39.22

36

Ralph Hofstede

 

40.47

37

Henk Vollebregt

 

41.09

61

Sander van Assen

 

44.09

74

Daan Vreugdenhil

 

44.41

75

Sander Persoon

 

44.47

83

Wolter -Jan van der Sar

 

44.56

89

Piet van Schie

 

45.14

94

Kees Vreugdenhil

 

45.21

97

Wilco Huysman

 

45.26

101

Jan Noordam

 

45.50

112

Cees Duijndam

 

46.20

116

Aad van Ruijven

 

46.39

117

Richard Hagebeek

 

46.40

124

Hermine van der Marel

d

47.09

125

Ruud Groenewoud

 

47.10

127

Maurice vd Meer

 

47.14

158

Cock Barendse

 

49.10

162

Dennis Flinterman

 

49.17

168

Wim Valstar

 

49.29

171

Piet de Jong

 

49.32

172

Yvonne van den Berg

d

49.38

179

Valstar John

 

49.58

184

Tres Duijndam

d

50.15

193

Dennis van Dijk

 

50.30

202

Andreas Markus

 

50.48

210

Michel v.d. Knaap

 

51.16

219

Gert van Seters

 

51.37

225

Sandra Voois-van Alphen

d

52.52

230

Hans van Wensen

 

52.16

233

Rinie van Marrewijk

 

52.18

247

Anthoinette Kamermans

d

52.44

248

Rob Blomjous

 

52.47

251

Sjaak Kleijweg

 

52.52

253

Frans Koene

 

52.01

256

Hans van den Berg

 

53.08

258

Linda Koper

d

53.13

259

Christel Grootscholten

d

53.13

260

Niek v.d. Boer

 

53.14

262

Maaike Flinterman

d

53.22

264

Debby van Deursen

d

53.26

268

Piet Zonneveld

 

53.31

269

Aad van der Voort

 

53.31

271

Tineke Baron – Zuiderwijk

d

53.35

272

Erik Boekestijn

 

53.37

279

Peter van Dijk

 

53.44

289

Toke van Ruijven

d

54.00

293

Jessica Ringeling

d

54.06

299

Wim van Kester

 

54.22

302

Harry van der Voort

 

54.35

311

Sven Treurniet

 

54.44

317

Tanja Janssen

d

54.50

318

Linden vd Martijn

 

54.51

320

Wim Hanemaaijer

 

54.57

340

Dick van Geest

 

55.37

342

Marie-Anne Zwinkels

d

55.43

345

Noortje van Schie

d

55.51

346

Rinus Dijkhuizen

 

55.53

347

Alex Bruckner

 

56.00

360

Aad van Zanten

 

56.18

371

Monique Hogervorst

d

56.44

378

Arie Middelburg

 

57.06

382

Cilia Moerenhout

d

57.17

395

Gaby Zwarts

d

57.36

398

Johan De Jong

 

57.43

402

Chiel Rodenburg

 

57.46

410

José Breugelmans

d

58.01

414

Gerard v.d. Stok

 

58.02

415

Willy van Geest

d

58.03

419

Peter Potters

 

58.08

422

René van Luijk

 

58.24

425

Marijke Barendse

d

58.47

426

Karin de Graaf

d

58.47

439

Leen van Dam

 

59.13

444

Harriet Goossens

d

59.29

449

Cent Wageveld

 

59.46

455

Theo van Elswijk

 

60.00

456

Patrick Lugtenburg

 

60.09

460

Manja Flinterman

d

60.23

465

Jeannette Eskes

d

60.38

468

Sandra van Dijk

d

60.50

475

Bart van Zijderveld

 

61.12

497

Petra Damen van Dalen

d

62.40

524

Theo v.d. Valk

 

64.58

531

Wietske Zwinkels

d

65.38

533

Ronald Treurniet

 

65.46

537

Rinus Huis

 

66.22

545

Jos Koppert

 

67.53

 

5 km

1

Tom de Gelder

j

16:11

4

Tristan Valkenburg

 

16:35

7

Sjoerd van Marrewijk

 

17:36

9

Bart van der Kruk

 

18:01

11

Esmee Teeling

d

18:15

13

Daan Valstar

 

18:23

14

Bram van Paassen

 

18:30

16

Patrick van Seters

 

18:33

17

Inga Michejenko

d

18:34

20

Michel Boer

 

19:07

25

Martijn Tiersma

 

19:58

28

Lisan Duijvestijn

d

20:09

29

Nico van den Berg

 

20:34

30

Ingrid le Comte

d

20:35

41

Gert van Seters

 

21:46

42

Martijn van Seters

 

22:05

44

Hans Valstar

 

22:16

46

Peter van Gelder

 

22:23

50

Jonathan Vreugdenhil

j

23:00

52

Ernie van den Dop

 

23:14

54

Nadine de Jong

d

23:19

57

Kees van t Wout

 

23:33

59

Wout Gubbels

j

23:45

60

Ruben Rolvink

j

23:51

65

Simone Krijger

d

24.13

66

Bas van Zijderveld

j

24.18

110

René Biesheuvel

 

27.28

117

Bert Greve

 

27.43

119

Martin Groenheide

 

27.44

122

Etienne Rolvink

 

27.51

124

Peter Hendriksen

 

28.00

143

Susan van Schie

d

28.52

165

Hans van den Berg

 

29.43

187

Monique Van Holsteijn

d

31.17

188

Mar Schotel

 

31.17

192

Yvonne Hendriksen

d

31.26

193

Antoinette Gerritse

d

31.27

199

Liesbeth van Dalen

d

31.36

206

Corry van Rijn

d

32.48

213

Christel Hoogerbrugge

d

32.14

215

Joep Oudesluijs

 

32.19

217

Jolanda Slaman-Voogt

d

32.25

227

Marcel van Leeuwen

 

32.34

228

Katja Grimbergen

d

32.48

241

Anna-Mareille van Elswijk

d

34.28

242

Astrid Leijen

d

34.37

246

Jolanda van t Wout

d

35.19

 

Heythuizen 9-4-2016: 5 km

Rec        13. Nico van den Berg                   20.26

 

Rotterdam 10-4-2016

marathon

       

347

Arco Poot

02:52:41

02:52:33

 

 

415

Jan van Hoeven

02:55:17

02:55:08

43

m45

551

Stephan Stam

02:59:03

02:58:42

85

m40

619

Wim de Jong

03:00:02

02:59:42

8

m55

855

Ronald Ton

03:07:21

03:06:15

44

m50

1069

Paul Jansen

03:12:10

03:11:04

67

m50

1126

Ben van Koppen

03:13:33

03:12:33

157

m45

1740

Rob van Noordt

03:23:53

03:23:29

144

m50

3395

René van Luijk

03:41:05

03:39:04

322

m50

3412

Kees Vreugdenhil

03:41:13

03:39:20

323

m50

3425

Jan Brabander

03:41:21

03:39:20

130

m55

3992

Sander van Assen

03:46:07

03:45:36

 

 

3993

Jan Noordam

03:46:08

03:44:38

56

m60

4839

Wil Meershoek

03:52:55

03:52:28

477

m50

5224

Anita Kleijweg

03:55:45

03:53:36

93

d45

5348

Evert van Zanten

03:56:31

03:49:24

859

m40

5427

Miranda Kaslander-Stolze

03:56:59

03:54:32

98

d45

6235

Monique Weening

04:01:45

04:01:12

20

d55

7075

Patricia Huisman-Hersbach

04:08:41

04:06:29

152

d45

7248

John Hendriks

04:09:54

04:09:22

1043

m45

7270

Eric Meijer

04:10:00

04:06:19

712

m50

7489

Maaike Flinterman

04:11:28

04:08:18

393

d

7920

Cora Baaij

04:14:54

04:11:44

179

d45

8400

Debby van Deursen

04:18:55

04:15:47

472

d

8440

Sandra Vreugdenhil

04:19:13

04:16:03

249

d40

8970

Christel Grootscholten

04:24:02

04:20:52

219

d35

8972

Linda Koper

04:24:02

04:20:52

525

d

9319

Richard Paardekooper

04:27:05

04:23:54

916

m50

10294

Aad van van Noordt

04:37:26

04:33:41

311

d45

10721

Rinus Huis

04:42:10

04:39:02

506

m55

11042

Rob Blomjous

04:46:27

04:44:56

1544

m45

11043

Theo Pronk

04:46:27

04:44:56

1545

m45

11100

Henny Zwinkels

04:47:33

04:44:23

530

m55

10,5 km

 

 

 

 

 

6

Maarten Bakker

38:40:00

38:40:00

 

 

1004

Cock Barendse

53:01:00

52:00:00

 

 

3087

Linda Koper

01:00:05

57:40:00

772

d

3323

Riny van Zeijl

01:00:41

58:28:00

870

d

5537

Elly van Straalen

01:05:29

01:03:38

1953

d

6442

Jeannette Eskes

01:07:29

01:05:38

2481

d

8355

Melanie Stolze

01:11:41

01:11:37

3660

d

9021

Corina van der Stok

01:13:19

01:10:21

4104

d

9022

Marianne Middelburg

01:13:19

01:10:21

4105

d

9275

Mariëlle van Os

01:13:52

01:11:32

4273

d

11006

Jos Koppert

01:18:45

01:16:20

 

 

 

Wenen 10-4-2016: marathon
1462. Anneke Starrenburg

3.30.08

3.29.47

2e d50

1784. Corry van Rijn

3.49.55

3.34.46

3e 55

2290. Martien Mol

3.58.234

3.43.15

382e m45

5282. Ruud Dudink

4.46.36

4.31.29

51e m65

halve marathon

     

 

 

 

 

470. Ralph Hofstede

1.30.44

1.30.24

 

3850. Ronald Hoogenboom

1.51.53

1.51.32

358e m50

Patrick van Dop

2.34.07

1.49.28

 

 

Enschede 17-4-2016: marathon

heren: 11. Maarten Storm          2.55.03                 2.54.59

Noordwijkerhout 17-4-2016
10 km dames

   

1. Marlies Jongerius

38.02

 

5 km dames

   

1. Lisan Duijvestijn

19.17

1e M

5 km heren

   

16. Daan Valstar

18.11

1e J

59. Hans Valstar

22.26

8e m45

 

Boston 18-4-2016

8292

Riny van Zeijl

4.14.57

293e d55

8997

Rianne Ammerlaan

4.23.01

376e d55

 

Londen marathon 24-4-2016
6330. Anneke Starrenburg          3.30.16     3.29.11             7
E d55

 

Uitslagen overzicht