UITSLAGEN MEI 2016

gewijzigd 10-6-2016

BAANWEDSTRIJDEN

Drunen 1-5-2016: A-competitie

jongens A

         

100m

7. Alberto Biswane

11.59

2,5

   
 

17. Lars Tinneveld

12.39

2,6

   

200m

8. Alberto Biswane

23.58

2,1

   
 

19. Lars Tinneveld

24.99

0,7

   

800m

5. Tristan Valkenburg

2.05.38

     
 

14. Martijn Tiersma

2.13.16

     

1500m

1. Tom de Gelder

4.07.91

     
 

8. Daan Valstar

4.32.94

     

400h

12. Daan Valstar

69.57

     

4x400m

6. Olympus '70

3.45.06

     

hss

7. Guido Persoon

11,82

1,5

   

hoog

5. Guido Persoon

1,75

     

kogel

22. Truistan Valkenburg

6,13

     

discus

16. Guido Persoon

25,52

     

speer

15. Lars Tinneveld

30,65

     

totaal

8. Olympus '70

5831 ptn

     

meisjes A

         

100m

9. Aline Philipsen

13.39

2,7

1

 
 

18. Suzanne van den Berge

14.16

2,7

1

 
 

21. Anne-Fleur Blok

14.77

2,7

2

 
 

22. Suzanne van Marrewijk

14.78

1,7

2

 

200m

3. Thelma Solleveld

26.40

1,4

1

 
 

16. Eveline van Marrewijk

29.68

1,8

1

 
 

19. Anne-Fleur Blok

30.93

1,8

2

 

800m

3. Thelma Solleveld

2.22.01

 

1

 
 

16. Suzanne de Jong

2.54.07

 

1

 

3000m

2. Lisan Duijvestijn

10.30.81

 

1

 
 

8. Lynn van Toledo

13.40.48

 

2

 

400h

3. Emma Dekker

71.49

 

1

 

4x400m

Olympus '70

4.36.71

 

1

 

hss

6. Aline Philipsen

10,20

2,5

1

 
 

11. Suzanne van den Berge

9,43

2,9

1

 

hoog

3. Eva Tetteroo

1,65

 

1

 

polsstok

5. Suzanne van Marrewijk

2,00

 

2

 
 

6. Aline Philipsen

1,80

 

1

 

kogel

5. Eva Tetteroo

10,59

 

1

 
 

9. Danique de Brabander

9,21

 

1

 

discus

8. Danique de Brabander

28,76

 

1

 

speer

6. Eva Tetteroo

33,08

 

1

 
 

13. Danique de Brabander

23,66

 

1

 

totaal

3. Olympus '70

7499 ptn

 

1

 
 

15. Olympus '70

1355 ptn

 

2

 

 

Zutphen 1-5-2016: Nk werpmeerkamp
NK werpmeerkamp

 

m45

6. Marco Bronswijk

2752 ptn

speer

 

34,40

discus

 

28,91

kogel

 

9,36

kogelslingeren

 

34,53

gewicht

 

11,21

 

Den Haag 5-5-2016
meisjes pupillen B

40m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

 

1. Floortje Lusthof

7.10

5,15

3,51

1300

 

 

meisjes pup.A1

60m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

 

7. Luna Pedemonte

10.40

4,37

0,95

1022

 

 

jongens pup.B

40m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

 

4. Kenan Türegün

6.78

4,93

3,43

1341

 

 

9. Niels van der Pijl

7.84

4,18

3,12

1010

 

 

jongens pup.A2

60m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

 

1. Yannick Rolvink

9.52

10,98

1,40

1864

kogel:CR

 

15. Maurits van Scheijndel

9.53

6,58

1,00

1337

 

 

20. Joshu Adriaense

10.26

4,72

1,00

1103

 

 

meisjes pupillen B

1000m

1. Floortje Lusthof

3.44.05

   

meisjes pupillen A1

1000m

8. Luna Pedemonte

4.32.62

   

jongens pupillen B

1000m

4. Kenan Türegün

3.58.89

   
   

10. Niels van der Pijl

4.28.63

   

jongens pupillen A2

1000m

6. Maurits van Scheijndel

3.35.14

   
   

11. Yannick Rolvink

3.47.48

   
   

16. Joshua Adriaanse

3.58.36

   

meisjes D

60m

9. Anna Lusthof

9.40

-0,7

 
   

15. Sanne van der Pijl

10.10

-0,8

 
 

1000m

4. Anna Lusthof

3.28.56

   
   

8. Sanne van der Pijl

3.57.14

   
 

discus

6. Tessa Molenaar

18,63

   
   

10. Anna Lusthof

12,70

   

jongens D

80m

4. Tom van Buuren

11.46

1,4

 
 

1000m

5. Tom van Buuren

3.42.88

   

jongens C

hoog

2. Ruben Rolvink

1,55

   
 

discus

1. Ruben Rolvink

33,76

   
                       

 

Gouda 5-5-2016
masters               discus                   Cor van Dam      31,03

Vught 5-5-2016

jongens A

800m

4. Tom de Gelder

1.54.41

 

heren

400h

8. Niko Zuidema

55.85

 


Lisse 7-5-2016

dames      
150m 4. Yvonne de Jong 19.91 -1,3
300m 5. Yvonne de Jong 43.43  
1000m 5. Inga Michejenko 2.52.87  
heren      
400h 3. Niko Zuidema 54.30  

 

Rotterdam 8-5-2016: B-competitie

meisjes B

       

100m

18. Epola Ngoye

14.12

0,6

2

 

23. Renate de Vries

14.49

0,6

2

 

26. Anne-Fleur Blok

14.92

0,6

1

200m

15. Sara Dekker

28.52

0,5

1

 

19. Kee Wielzen

29.61

-0,1

2

 

22. Anne-Fleur Blok

30.74

-0,1

1

 

25. Renate de Vries

31.85

-0,1

2

800m

13. Iris Penning

2.38.47

 

1

 

27. Emmanuela Ngoye

3.05.13

 

2

100h

15. Sara Dekker

18.36

0,5

1

 

17. Suzanne van den Berge

18.93

0,5

1

4x100m

Olympus '70

56.13

 

1

hss

7. Angela de Vries

9,60

-1,7

1

 

13. Suzanne van den Berge

9,16

-0,3

1

 

19. Emmanuela Ngoye

8,41

0,4

2

 

21. Kee Wielzen

7,70

-1,8

2

hoog

8. Suzanne van den Berge

1,45

 

1

 

16. Carlijn Potma

1,30

 

2

kogel

6. danique de Brabander

10,56

 

1

 

7. Sophie Koedood

9,98

 

1

 

18. Sem de Bruin

8,20

 

2

 

26. Carlijn Potma

6,66

 

2

discus

8. Danique de Brabander

25,72

 

1

 

9. Sem de Bruin

24,67

 

2

 

18. Angela de Vries

15,45

 

1

 

21. Carlijn Potma

13,51

 

2

speer

9. Sophie Koedood

26,96

 

1

 

10. Danique de Brabander

26,19

 

1

 

17. Epola Ngoye

19,80

 

2

totaal

8. Olympus '70

5370 ptn

 

1

 

15. Olympus '70

3570 ptn

 

2

jongens B

       

100m

Alberto Biswane

11.63

0,8

 
 

21. Tom Dogger

12.41

0,2

 

200m

5. Alberto Biswane

23.70

0,5

 
 

32. Jasper Sta

27.62

2,0

 

800m

27. Tom Dogger

2.25.52

   

110h

17. Quinten de Brabander

17.93

-0,1

 

4x100m

Olympus '70

46.75

   

hss

6. Guido Persoon

11,49

-1,4

 
 

21. Daan van der Voort

10,06

-0,9

 

hoog

4. Guido Persoon

1,75

   
 

26. Jasper Sta

1,50

   

kogel

14. Ruben Rolvink

10,75

   

discus

12. Ruben Rolvink

27,74

   
 

21. Daan van der Voort

23,49

   

speer

14. Daan van der Voort

24,09

   

totaal

9. Olympus '70

5253 ptn

   


Barendrecht 12-5-2016

jongens A

     

1000m

1. Tom de Gelder

2.28.21

CR JA

3000mstpl

3. Daan Vaklstar

11.16.59

 

jongens D

     

1000m stpl

3. Tom van Buuren

3.46.74

 

 

Wageningen 13-5-2016

meisjes A

     

400m

1. Thelma Solleveld

59.29

 

5000m

2. Lisan Duijvesteijn

18.13.11

 

jongens A

     

5000m

3. Tristan Valkenburg

15.50.80

 

dames

     

1500m

2. Inga Michejenko

4.44.37

 

 

Lisse 14-5-2016: ontmoeting Amerikaanse scholen

meisjes junior

 

200m

2. Kee Wielzen

29.58

ver

3. Angela de Vries

4,19

 

6. Kee Wielzen

3,81

discus 1 kg

8. Angela de Vries

14,94

jongens junior

 

100m

Daan de Jong

13.58

 

Jacco Aalbregt

14.31

 

Thimothy Strik

14.40

4x100m

4. Olympus '70

56.01

ver

8. Daan de Jong

4,49

 

12. Jacco Aalbregt

3,98

 

15. Thimothy Strik

3,71

kogel 4 kg

1. Ruben Rolvink

12,13

 

7. Thimothy Strik

7,37

meisjes

   

100m

5. Suzanne van den Berge

14.00

 

6. Epola Ngoye

14.48

200m

5. Suzanne van den Berge

29.98

 

7. Epola Ngoye

32.76

 

7. Manoe Ngoye

32.76

4x100m

2. Olympus '70

58.15

ver

1. Suzanne van den Berge

4,67

 

7. Epola Ngoye

4,07

 

8. Manoe Ngoye

3,64

hss

1. Angela de Vries

9,57

 

3. Manoe Ngoye

8,66

kogel 4 kg

7. Angela de Vries

6,66

jongens

   

100m

6. Lars Tinneveld

12.23

 

 

 

200m

9. Lars Tinneveld

25.35

hoog

1. Ruben Rolvink

1,58

 

11. Thimothy Strik

1,30

discus 1 kg

2. Ruben Rolvink

28,42

 

Wageningen 14-5-2016: NSK

Heren 400m       21. Martijn Tiersma                        56.96    
               

Alphen a.d.Rijn 14 en 15-5-2016: NK meerkamp

meisjes A

     

3. Eva Tetteroo

5129 ptn

 

CR mA en dames

100h

14.62

2,1

 

hoog

1,72

 

CR MA en dames

kogel

10,89

   

200m

26.22

0,5

 

ver

5,48

0,4

 

speer

36,44

   

800m

2.29.52

   

 

Lisse 20-5-2016
m65

kogel

Cor van Dam

7,98

 

discus

Cor van Dam

29,38


Delft 21-5-2016: pupillencompetitie II

meisjes pup.mini

40m

ver

bal

600m

ptn

 

3. Sanne van Leeuwen

8.40

2,60

13,13

2.25.03

847

 

7. Noor van der Kruk

8.52

2,14

5,36

2.36.93

678

 

16. Nicky van Elswijk

9.37

1.79

7,19

3.24.04

329

 

jongens pupillen mini

           

1. Luuk Boutkan

7.49

2,95

18,45

2.15.63

1424

 

meisjes pupillen C

           

1. Lot van der Haas

7.09

3,20

17,56

2.18.06

1522

 

jongens pupillen C

           

5. Daniel de Ruiter

7.36

3,04

18,65

2.26.86

1381

 

8. Joe van Veen

7.79

3,09

18,11

2.30.74

1273

 

9. Jelle Helmig

7.78

3,03

12,66

2.28.01

1194

 

20. Luuk van Velden

8.00

2,77

9,87

2.47.56

926

 

meisjes pupillen B

40m

ver

kogel

1000m

ptn

 

1. Floortje Lusthof

6.95

3,67

5,68

3.52.44

1852

 

2. Jet van Mierlo

7.03

3,35

6,09

4.08.68

1720

 

17. Megan van der Ende

8.21

2,67

4,13

4.51.18

1066

 

jongens pupillen B

           

1. Kenan Turegun

6.80

3,55

4,83

4.09.70

1725

 

3. Mick van Veen

7.14

3,28

4,37

3.52.56

1644

 

5. Nils Erhart

7.59

3,18

4,85

4.06.75

1499

 

8. Niels van der Pijl

7.68

3,15

4,09

4.25.16

1343

 

15. Boaz van der Lans

7.84

2,70

3,45

4.22.17

1186

 

24. Rene Koene

8.35

2,53

3,28

4.35.21

1004

 

28. Jip Flinterman

8.59

2,27

3,45

4.46.49

891

 

meisjes pupillen A1

60m

hoog

bal

1000m

ptn

 

5. Donja Zwinkels

9.92

1,00

15,09

4.39.95

1325

 

7. Luna Pedemonte

10.39

0,90

20,97

4.34.89

1288

 

10. Saskia Otten

11.18

1,10

16,87

4.43.94

1240

 

15. Pien Mitterteriner

11.17

1,00

19,38

4.55.13

1167

 

18. Eline Beeloo

10.93

0,90

13,92

4.40.91

1087

 

28. Yara Mulder

11.72

0,80

14,11

4.46.23

904

 

jongens pupillen A1

           

7. Torsten Meijer

10.40

1,05

20,77

3.44.39

1621

 

13. Milan Kal

10.44

1,15

15,92

4.06.84

1505

 

16. Luuk van Capelle

10.55

1,00

19,00

4.15.92

1386

 

meisjes pupillen A2

60m

ver

kogel

1000m

ptn

 

21. Marije Kneijber

11.10

3,11

4,84

3.58.03

1420

 

jongens pupillen A2

           

1. Yannick Rolvink

9.63

4,31

10,35

3.42.92

2259

 

3. Maurits van Scheijndel

9.45

3,92

7,10

3.41.32

2052

 

6. Frank van den Enden

9.83

3,56

7,17

3.29.53

1993

 

15. Jasper Spruijt

10.53

3,18

7,30

4.07.33

1619

 

17. Joshua Adriaanse

10.40

3,31

4,57

3.54.47

1552

 

22. Duuk Niemantsverdriet

11.40

3,01

6,95

4.33.48

1346

 

27. Carl van Holsteyn

11.85

2,99

5,50

4.12.53

1286

 

 

Rotterdam 21-5-2016: C/D-competitie

jongens C

         

150m

8. Daan de Jong

20.33

0,5

1

 
 

12. Ruben Rolvink

21.68

0,5

1

 
 

13. Jacco Aalbregt

21.98

0,9

2

 
 

18. Timothy Strik

23.00

0,9

2

 

800m

14. Max Veraar

2.47.06

 

1

 

100h

8. Jasper van den Beukel

17.87

-0,9

1

 
 

10. Dano van Calsteren

18.70

-0,9

1

 

4x100m

5. Olympus '70

53.93

 

1

 
 

7. Olympus '70

55.78

 

2

 

ver

7. Jasper van den Beukel

4,59

3,6

1

 
 

8. Daan de Jong

4,47

0,6

1

 
 

12. Mart Hillebrand

3,88

0,3

2

 
 

13. Jacco Aalbregt

3,86

1,3

2

 

hoog

4. Ruben Rolvink

1,55

 

1

 
 

7. Dano van Calsteren

1,45

 

1

 
 

8. Mart Hillebrand

1,40

 

2

 

kogel

3. Ruben Rolvink

11,55

 

1

 
 

12. Timothy Strik

7,31

 

2

 
 

13. Martijn Vahl

6,79

 

2

 

speer

4. Bo Herrewijnen

35,52

 

1

 
 

9. Mart Hillebrand

24,63

 

2

 
 

11. Max Veraar

19,00

 

1

 
 

12. Martijn Vahl

16,34

 

2

 

totaal

4. Olympus '70

5355 ptn

 

1

 
 

8. Olympus '70

3078 ptn

 

2

 

jongens D

         

80m

8. Dennis van Veen

11.61

-2,2

   
 

9. Tom van Buuren

11.63

-2,2

   
 

12. Thomas Kleyweg

12.20

0,3

   

1000m

8. Tom van Buuren

3.30.63

     
 

14. Tygo Heemskerk

3.39.83

     

80h

11. Ivar van Ruijven

17.10

-1,5

   
 

15. Tygo Heemskerk

17.59

-1,3

   

4x80m

5. Olympus '70

47.27

     

ver

5. Dennis van Veen

3,80

3,0

   
 

18. Joey Zwaartman

2,44

0,5

   

hoog

3. Tijmen Groen

1,40

     

kogel

7. Marek Schanzleh

8,11

     
 

16. Joey Zwaartman

3,40

     

discus

12. Ivar van Ruijven

11,97

     
 

15. Maarten Kools

7,97

     

totaal

5. Olympus '70

4368 ptn

     

meisjes C

         

150m

8. Sara Dekker

21.36

-0,3

   

800m

1. Sara Dekker

2.29.33

     

80h

4. Sara Dekker

14.23

0,9

   
 

8. Angela de Vries

15.63

1,8

   
 

9. Britt van Dien

17.78

1,8

   

4x80m

Olympus '70

dns

     

ver

7. Kee Wielzen

4,21

5,6

   

hoog

8. Angela de Vries

1,30

     

kogel

5. Fenna van Ruijven

8,02

     
 

8. Britt van Dien

7,46

     

discus

8. Fenna van Ruijven

16,62

     
 

12. Britt van Dien

13,98

     

speer

6. Fenna van Ruijven

19,74

     

totaal

6. Olympus '70

3793 ptn

     

meisjes D

         

60m

3. Eva van der Valk

8.91

 

1

 
 

4. Bibienne de Brabander

8.95

 

1

 
 

8. Isis Tinneveld

9.10

 

2

 
 

14. Ilse van der Drift

9.27

 

1

 
 

15. Ellemijn Blok

9.31

 

2

 
 

22. Sanne van der Pijl

10.00

 

2

 
 

26. Donna Kant

10.26

 

3

 
 

27. Celine Camphens

10.45

 

3

 
 

30. Marjolein Dekker

10.62

 

3

 

1000m

4. Anna Lusthof

3.33.22

 

1

 
 

7. Frederiek Dekker

3.39.96

 

1

 
 

10. Sanna de Koning

3.45.24

 

2

 
 

16. Sanne van der Pijl

3.52.03

 

2

 
 

22. Jasmijn van den Bos

3.56.65

 

1

 
 

25. Babet Boer

4.07.15

 

2

 

60h

4. Frederiek Dekker

11.83

-0,7

1

 
 

9. Anna Lusthof

12.44

-0,7

1

 
 

10. Ellemijn Blok

12.56

-2,1

2

 
 

13. Jasmijn van den Bos

12.67

-0,7

1

 
 

22. Sanne van der Pijl

13.59

-1,0

2

 
 

23. Donna Kant

13.71

-1,0

3

 
 

24. Sundi Langstraat

13.74

-1,4

2

 

4x60m

3. Olympus '70

33.74

 

1

 
 

5. Olympus '70

34.98

 

2

 

ver

5. Bibienne de Brabander

4,07

2,0

1

 
 

7. Isis Tinneveld

3,97

3,7

2

 
 

8. Sundi Langstraat

3,84

6,2

2

 
 

10. Eva van der Valk

3,71

2,3

1

 
 

17. Donna Kant

3,12

4,2

3

 
 

20. Marjolein Dekker

2,98

0,0

3

 

hoog

4. Ilse van der Drift

1,35

 

1

 
 

7. June Zuijderwijk

1,30

 

2

 
 

7. Babet Boer

1,30

 

2

 
 

9. Angela Rietdijk

1,25

 

3

 
 

13. Jasmijn van den Bos

1,20

 

1

 
 

15. Laura Rodenburg

1,15

 

3

 

kogel

1. Lara van den Waal

9,91

 

1

 
 

4. Sacha van Heijningen

9,03

 

1

 
 

8. Tessa Molenaar

8,65

 

2

 
 

12. Laura Rodenburg

7,67

 

3

 
 

19. Celine Camphens

6,09

 

3

 
 

21. Sundi Langstraat

5,50

 

2

 

speer

5. Sacha van Heijningen

21,37

 

1

 
 

7. Tessa Molenaar

17,73

 

2

 
 

14. Lara van den Waal

14,07

 

0

 
 

17. Laura Rodenburg

11,32

 

3

 

totaal

3. Olympus '70

5103 ptn

 

1

 
 

6. Olympus '70

4498 ptn

 

2

 
 

11. Olympus '70

2086 ptn

 

3

 

 

Den Haag 27-5-2016

meisjes D

     

60m

3. Bibienne de Brabander

8.99

0,0

 

7. Isis Tinneveld

9.16

0,0

 

10. Ellemijn Blok

9.52

-0,8

hoog

5. Isis Tinneveld

1.27

 
 

6. Ellemijn Blok

1,22

 
 

8. Bibienne de Brabander

1,12

 

speer

5. isis Tinneveld

18,16

 

meisjes C

     

800m

1. Sara Dekker

2.34.04

 

jongens D

     

80m

3. Tom van Buuren

11.65

2,0

 

8. Ivar van Ruijven

12.23

2,0

 

10. Thomas Kleijweg

12.72

0,6

1000m stpl

5. Tom van Buuren

3.51.92

 

 

 

 

 

hoog

8. Ivar van Ruijven

1,22

 

speer

8. Thomas Kleijweg

23,21

 

jongens C

     

800m

7. Jonathan Vreugdenhil

2.48.96

 

ver

6. Ruben Rolvink

4,75

0,9

polsstok

3. Jonathan Vreugdenhil

2,20

 

kogel

2. Ruben Rolvink

11,01

 

jongens B

     

100m

5. Quinten de Brabander

12.20

0,9

polsstok

1. Quinten de Brabander

3,40

 

jongens A

     

100m

6. Lars Tinneveld

12.64

1,9

200m

4. Lars Tinneveld

25.47

0,3

 

 

   

Amsterdam 29-5-2016: damescmpetitie 1e afdeling

100m

10. Yvonne de Jong

13.13

0,5

 

200m

10. Yvonne de Jong

26.72

2,5

 
 

13. Nadine de Jong

28.62

1,4

 

400m

5. Thelma Solleveld

59.44

   
 

13. Nadine de Jong

64.32

   

800m

1. Inga Michejenko

2.12.54

   

1500m

4. Judy Middelburg

4.47.23

   
 

13. Lisan Duijvesteijn

4.54.09

   

400h

7. Lianne van der Lugt

66.77

   

4x400m

3. Olympus ‘70

4.02.45

   

ver

3. Eva Tetteroo

5,59

0,8

 
 

13. Aline Philipsen

4,60

1,4

 

hoog

4. Eva Tetteroo

1,65

   

polsstok

11. Suzanne van Marrewijk

2,10

   

kogel

12. Lianne van der Lugt

9,18

   
 

13. Aline Philipsen

8,65

   

speer

10. Eva Tetteroo

33,29

   

totaal

9. Olympus '70

76 ptn

   


Lisse 29-5-2016: herencompetitie 2e afdeling

100m

12. Alberto Biswane

11.78

-1,3

 

21. Tim Hoogenboom

12.53

0,5

200m

12. Raymon Toussaint

24.09

-1,3

 

13. Alberto Biswane

24.25

-1,3

400m

10. Raymon Toussaint

53.12

 
 

18. Martijn Tiersma

53.30

 

1500m

7. Tristan Valkenburg

4.13.30

 
 

8. Tom de Gelder

4.15.02

 

400h

2. Niko Zuidema

54.72

 

3000 stpl

3. Sjoerd van Marrewijk

10.16.52

 

4x100m

8. Olympus '70

45.13

 

ver

16. Guido Persoon

5,21

1,1

 

17. Ivo Kerklaan

4,90

0,2

hoog

7. Tim Hoogenboom

1,80

 
 

7. Guido Persoon

1,80

 

kogel

14. Marco Bronswijk

10,29

 
 

16. Kevin Philipsen

9,93

 

speer

14. Kevin Philipsen

42,97

 
 

21. Ivo Kerklaan

29,02

 

totaal

10. Olympus '70

7048 ptn

 


WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Delft 5-5-2016

10km
4

Arthur van Dijk

34.06

34.06

1

m45

 

11

Erwin Sparreboom

35.15

35.15

2

m45

 

33

Marlies Jongerius

37.28

37.28

1

d35

 

41

Jan van Hoeven

37.50

37.49

5

m45

 

58

Wim de Jong

38.47

38.47

1

m55

 

61

Stephan Stam

38.52

38.35

8

m40

 

69

Bart van der Kruk

39.20

39.17

8

m35

 

71

Carla Ophorst

39.24

39.22

1

d55

 

73

Esmee Teeling

39.32

39.31

3

d

 

104

Arjen van Velden

40.33

40.26

7

m50

 

115

Jeroen Ruigrok

41.04

40.45

13

m35

 

166

Wim Wubben

42.32

42.07

4

m55

 

217

Frans Greve

43.34

43.26

10

m55

 

 

 

 

 

     

241

Ben Groenewegen

43.59

43.21

6

m60

 

264

Fep van der Ende

44.27

44.02

8

m60

 

263

Monique Weening

44.27

44.19

2

d55

 

282

Piet van Schie

44.50

44.06

1

m70

CR

322

Hans Hakvoort

45.37

44.04

39

m45

 

360

Wolter van der Sar

46.22

44.49

37

m50

 

408

Catharine Gudde

47.19

45.32

7

d45

 

420

Joke Immerzeel

47.31

46.35

4

d55

 

479

Sander van Assen

48.20

48.08

     

525

Aad van Ruijven

49.11

48.20

6

m65

 

556

Aad van der Knaap

49.30

49.22

17

m60

 

615

Cock Barendse

50.15

49.20

31

m55

 

621

Cees Wubben

50.19

50.12

8

m65

 

665

Jose Stolze

50.56

49.11

6

d55

 

673

Ed Gram

51.05

50.20

68

m50

 

842

Irene Schotel

53.17

51.11

9

d55

 

882

Anthoinette Kamermans

53.40

52.56

7

d50

 

964

Hans van Wensen

54.33

52.20

25

m60

 

1020

Theo Pronk

55.22

53.16

119

m45

 

1022

Kees van 't Wout

55.24

51.20

104

m50

 

1035

Rob Blomjous

55.31

53.26

121

m45

 

1129

Toke van Ruijven

56.57

54.45

12

d50

 

1420

Dennis van Dijk

60.34

57.12

135

m35

 

1471

Sander Kruif

61.23

55.45

164

m45

 

1589

Leo van Zijl

63.03

56.42

89

m55

 

1729

Mark van Dijk

64.49

58.10

166

m50

 


5 km
3

3. Tristan Vlkenburg

16.27

16.26

1

J

 

10

Maarten Bakker

17.09

17.08

   

 

11

Sjoerd van Marrewijk

17.21

17.20

   

 

12

Richard van der Knaap

17.24

17.24

   

 

17

Bram van Paassen

18.17

18.15

   

 

25

Lisan Duijvestijn

18.33

18.31

1

M

 

28

Daan Valstar

18.47

18.46

7

J

 

29

Inga Michejenko

18.50

18.49

2

d

 

34

Michel Boer

19.02

18.58

   

 

42

Patrick van Seters

19.25

19.23

   

 

53

Nico van den Berg

20.02

29.59

   

 

59

Thelma Solleveld

20.26

20.25

4

M

 

95

Gert van Sters

22.02

21.58

   

 

116

Hans Valstar

22.53

22.51

   

 

349

Cilia Moerenhiut

28.41

27.26

65

d

 

389

Peter Hendriksen

29.26

27.10

   

 

557

Angelique Koolschijn

32.05

30.50

166

d

 

668

Yvonne Hendriksen

33.47

31.32

233

d

 

895

Jolanda van 't Wout

37.44

35.39

390

d

 

                         

 

Zoetermeer 8-5-2016

5 km
3. Daan Valstar                                 19.06
12. Hans Valstar                               24.00

Den Hoorn 14-5-2016

10 km (280)

       

3. Erwin Sparreboom

33.49

33.49

1e m40

 

4. Christiaan Solleveld

34.49

34.48

   

14. Jan van Hoeven

36.16

36.15

m40

 

17. Marlies Jongerius

36.47

36.46

d

 

24. Wim de Jong

37.38

37.36

m50

 

29. Carla Ophorst

38.30

 

d50

 

38. Arthur Heerkens

39.38

39.30

m50

 

42. Jeroen Ruigrok

39.53

39.48

   

43. Wim Wubben

39.55

39.52

m50

 

47. Ralph Hofstede

40.30

40.23

   

65. Rob van Noordt

41.47

41.44

m50

 

67. Richard Lagerweij

41.53

41.20

m40

 

69. Cees Wubben

42.00

41.57

m50

 

71. Marco Hendriks

42.10

41.02

m40

 

75. Fep van den Ende

42.23

42.20

m50

 

93. Willem Willemsen

44.04

43.50

m50

 

103. Piet van Schie

44.27

44.18

m50

 

108. Marielle ter Laak

44.31

44.14

d40

 

110. Leo Valstar

44.36

44.31

m50

 

111. Mark van Dijk

44.36

 

m50

 

137. Yvonne van den Berg

46.11

45.54

d40

 

140. Aad van Schie

46.41

46.33

m50

 

145. Cock Barendse

46.56

46.51

m50

 

151. Peter de Gelder

47.10

47.05

m40

 

154. Leon Toussaint

47.19

47.12

m40

 

162. Jose Valstar

47.44

47.37

d50

 

174. Kees van Paassen

48.28

48.17

m50

 

193. Ad de Groot

49.42

49.30

m50

 

195. Ed Gram

49.52

49.45

m50

 

202. Leo van Zijl

50.40

50.35

m50

 

205. Anja Hegge

50.53

50.36

d50

 

238. Edwin van der Wilk

53.24

53.06

m40

 

5 km (226)

       

3. Maarten Bakker

16.44

     

5. Daan Valstar

16.55

16.53

   

12. Lisan Duijvestijn

17.57

17.56

d

 

13. Bart van der Kruk

17.57

17.56

   

18. Michel Boer

18.42

18.40

   

20. Patrick van Seters

18.49

18.48

   

64. Hans Valstar

21.12

21.10

   

70. Wietske vd Lans

21.47

21.44

d

 

73. Martijn van Seters

22.06

22.03

   

75. Gert van Seters

22.07

22.02

   

104. Hans Bakker

24.22

24.20

   

131. Tanja Janssen

25.29

25.24

d

 

142. Patrick Borsboom

26.18

26.07

   



Heukelum 21-5-2016

10 km

     

m45

5. Jan van Hoeven

37.34

37.32

 

11. Gert Bakkenes

41.12

41.07

 

16. Mark van Dijk

46.00

45.52

m55

2. Wim de Jong

39.36

39.34

5 km

     

m.rec

1. Daan Valstar

18.00

17.59

 

19. Hans Valstar

22.51

22.49

 

Ter Heijde 27-5-2016

10 km (245)

       

10. Jan van Hoeven

40.11

 

m40

 

17. Bart van der Kruk

41.32

41.32

   

20. Wim de Jong

42.10

 

m50

 

25. Arjen van Velden

43.30

43.28

m50

 

27. Gert Bakkenes

43.48

43.46

m50

 

30. Athur Heerkens

44.00

43.58

m50

 

33. Wim Wubben

44.23

44.21

m50

 

39. Jeroen Ruigrok

44.44

44.41

   

40. Ronald Ton

44.45

44.43

m50

 

44. Henk Vollebregt

45.16

 

m40

 

50. Eric Philipsen

45.33

45.31

m50

 

52. Edwin van den Berg

46.14

46.00

m40

 

53. Cees Wubben

46.15

 

m60

 

72. Wouter Wubben

48.04

     

76. Hilair Zwinkels

48.22

48.16

m40

 

77. Piet van Schie

48.24

48.16

m70

 

78. Kees Vreugdenhil

48.29

48.19

m50

 

87. Raymond Mauritz

49.36

 

m40

 

92. Jan-Wolter vd Sar

49.57

49.49

m50

 

94. Jelle Heins

50.05

50.01

m50

 

96. Catherine Gudde

50.10

50.02

d40

 

101. Ruud Groenewoud

50.27

50.21

m50

 

102. Leo Valstar

50.34

 

m50

 

108. Joke Immerseel

50.55

50.52

d50

 

109. Nico Hagman

50.55

50.48

m50

 

110. Mark van Dijk

51.15

51.01

m50

 

113. Aad van Schie
126. Jan Noordam

51.39
52.16

51.32
52.11

m60
m60

 

131. Leon Toussaint

53.03

52.56

m40

 

133. Jose Stolze

53.18

53.13

d50

 

135. Eric Meijer

53.49

53.37

m50

 

139. Diana Gram

54.02

53.54

d40

 

140. Alex Keijzer

54.05

53.56

m40

 

141. Wim van Weele

54.14

54.09

m40

 

151. Anja van Nieuwkerk

55.03

 

d40

 

158. Maarten Jung

55.34

55.27

m50

 

159. Peter van Dijk

55.37

55.30

m60

 

160. P. de Jong

55.45

55.40

m60

 

161. Rinie van Marrewijk

55.47

55.38

m50

 

163. Ad de Groot

55.57

55.44

m50

 

164. George Steentjes

55.59

55.49

m50

 

168. Cora Baaij

56.12

 

d40

 

171. Fred Wessteijn

56.23

56.11

m40

 

174. Anthoinette Kamermans

56.39

56.32

d50

 

176. Anja Hegge

56.51

56.42

d50

 

177. Leo van Zijl

56.51

 

m50

 

178. Christel Grootscholten

56.56

56.46

d

 

179. Ed Gram

56.57

 

m50

 

180. John Valstar

57.13

56.56

m40

 

181. Frans Koene

57.17

 

m40

 

182. Irene Schotel

57.28

57.20

d50

 

185. Erik Boekestijn

57.38

 

m40

 

188. Wim van Kester

57.43

57.24

m60

 

193. Petra de Kok

57.58

57.46

d40

 

196. Ruud Dudink

58.23

58.11

m60

 

197. Arie Middelburg

58.26

 

m60

 

201. Edwin van der Wilk

58.38

 

m40

 

213. Wim Hanemaaijer

59.33

59.25

m60

 

218. Rob Blomjous

60.05

59.58

m40

 

234. Michel van Vliet

65.34

65.19

   

244. Jos Koppert

82.37

82.23

m60

 

5 km (191)

     

 

2. Maarten Bakker

18.52

18.51

 

 

4. Lesley Odenkirchen

19.07

19.06

 

 

5. Rene van der Stap

19.52

19.50

 

 

7. Stephan Stam

20.33

20.31

 

 

9. Ilona Lievaart

21.17

21.16

d

 

14. Patrick van Seters

21.39

21.37

 

 

18. Ralph Hofstede

21.53

21.50

 

 

21. Nico van den Berg

22.23

22.22

 

 

27. Ingrid le Comte

22.39

22.37

d

 

28. Ronald Veraar

22.48

22.45

 

 

38. Maurice van der Meer

23.43

23.33

 

 

40. Piet 't Hart

23.48

23.36

 

 

48. Cees Duijndam

24.36

24.34

 

 

51. Martijn van Seters

24.56

24.47

 

 

64. Gert van Seters

26.08

25.59

 

 

73. Kees van dem Bos

26.53

26.36

 

 

78. Debby van Deursen

27.27

27.14

d

 

86. Gysa Vliegenthart

27.53

27.48

d

 

87. Ellen Grimbergen

27.55

27.44

d

 

90. Teun Kuijvenhoven

28.10

28.02

 

 

99. Jessica Ringeling

29.25

29.10

d

 

105. Etienne Rolvink

29.47

29.28

 

 

111. Michel Peeters

30.08

29.52

 

 

118. Rianne Ammerlaan

30.26

30.17

d

 

123. Marissa van Vliet

30.56

30.47

d

 

133. Patrick Borsboom

31.43

31.23

 

 

163. Monique van Holsteijn

34.52

34.33

d

 

171. Mar Schotel

35.56

35.39

 

 

                 

Klazinaveen 29-5-2016: marathon

m40       10. Rob van Noordt        3.41.33     3.41.28

Den Haag 29-5-2016

10 km

       

dames

4. Marlies Jongerius

37.55

37.55

 
 

6. Esmee Teeling

39.00

39.00

 

d55

1. Carla Ophorst

38.51

38.49

 

m.rec

83. Willem Willemsen

45.00

43.32

 
 

566. Sander Kruif

57.01

55.25

 

d.rec

109. Hermine van der Marel

53.52

53.13

 
 

363. Natasja Zwinkels

62.06

61.13

 
 

408. Jantsje Falkena

63.43

61.30

 

5 km

       

m.trim

34. Tonni van der Marel

21.19

21.17

 

d.trim

9. Lynn van Toledo

23.28

23.40

 

Rotterdam 29-5-2016: Ladies run

 

10 km      
d 270. Linda Koper 58.04 57.48
d45 61. Gaby Zwarts 58.22 55.41
  162. Nancy van der Knaap 66.18 63.13
7,5 km      
d 715. Annamae Rodrigues 58.36 56.41
5 km      
d40 141. Jeanette van der Kaaij 37.44 32.52

 

TRAIL

Mislbeek 22-5-2016

33 km heren

   

70. Raymond Mauritz

3.34.36

3.34.29

17 km heren

   

2. Wim de Jong

1.18.33

1.18.32

15. Arjen van Velden

1.26.58

1.26.57

20. Ralph Hofstede

1.28.54

1.28.41

22. Hilair Zwinkels

1.29.44

1.29.35

37. Rene daemen

1.35.38

1.35.29

45. Jan Noordam

1.37.25

1.37.16

17 km dames

   

14. Paticia Huisman

1.44.50

1.44.39

36. Anja Hegge

1.53.42

1.53.31


Vaals 29-5-2016: 62,1 km; 1500 hoogtemeters



 

Uitslagen overzicht