UITSLAGEN JULI 2016

BAANWEDSTRIJDEN

Den Haag 1-7-2016

meisjes D

60m

10. Anna Lusthof

9.69

-0,7

   

12. Jasmijn van den Bos

9.82

-0,9

 

1000m

6. Anna Lusthof

3.37.14

 
 

60h

10. Anna Lusthof

13.63

-0,3

 

ver

5. Anna Lusthof

3,93

 
   

10. Sascha van Heijnigen

3,46

 
   

11. Jasmijn van den Bos

3,44

 
   

12. Tessa Molenaar

3,29

 
 

kogel

2. Sacha van Heijningen

9,65

 
   

5. Tessa Molenaar

8,30

 

meisjes C

80m

4. Keita Wielzen

11.64

-1,3

   

5. Gysa Vliegenthart

11.90

-1,3

   

7. Kim Roeling

12.85

-1,3

 

ver

2. Keita Wielzen

4,49

 
   

6. Gysa Vliegenthart

3,80

 
   

7. Kim Roeling

3,22

 

jongens D

80h

11. Ivar van Ruijven

17.65

-1,1

 

hoog

6. Ivar van Ruijven

1,25

 

jongens C

100m

3. Ruben Rolvink

14.15

-0,5

 

hoog

2. Ruben Rolvink

1,50

 
 

discus

1. Ruben Rolvink

33,21

 

meisjes B

polsstok

1. Suzanne van Marrewijk

2,30

 

heren

800m

3. Jan van Hoeven

2.25.28

 
 

3000m

4. Jan van Hoeven

10.22.33

 
   

11. Hans Valstar

12.31.63

 
   

12. Etienne Rolvink

14.05.99

 

 

Breda 1-3-juli 2016: NK junioren

meisjes B

         

800m s2

1-jul

6. Emma Dekker

2.24.73

   

kogel

2-jul

17. Danique de Brabander

9,69

   

kogelsl

3-jul

Danique de Brabander

37,13

 

CR

   

8. Danique de Brabander

37,45

 

CR

jongens B

         

100m s2

2-jul

2. Alberto Biswane

11.49

-0,1

 

100m hf2

2-jul

6. Alberto Biswane

11.79

   

200m s2

3-jul

2. Alberto Biswane

23.35

-0,1

CR

200m hf2

3-jul

4. Alberto Biswane

23.87

-1,9

 

hss

2-jul

7. Guido Persoon

12.36

-0,6

CR

meisjes A

         

400m s2

2-jul

3. Thelma Solleveld

59.49

   

400m fin

3-jul

7. Thelma Solleveld

59.77

   

1500m

3-jul

7. Lisan Duijvestijn

4.48.07

   

5000m

1-jul

3. Lisan Duijvestijn

17.41.24

   

100h s1

3-jul

3. Eva Tetteroo

15.22

-0,7

 

100h fin

3-jul

7. Eva Tetteroo

15.46

0,3

 

ver

3-jul

9. Eva Tetteroo

5,23

   

hoog

3-jul

3. Eva Tetteroo

1,66

   

jongens A

         

1500m s1

2-jul

1. Tom de Gelder

4.08.20

   

1500m fin

3-jul

2. Tom de Gelder

3.54.57

   

3000 stp

2-jul

6. Daan Valstar

11.16.01

   

 

Den Haag Ln. V.Poot 2-7-2016: pupillencompetitie IV

meisjes pupillen mini

40m

ver

bal

ptn

 

4. Noa Botkan

8.05

2,49

13,46

781

 

5. Sanne van Leeuwen

8.36

2,61

13,42

755

 

7. Noor van der Kruk

8.17

2,45

9,81

687

 

16. Nicky van Elswijk

9.27

1,96

11,95

472

 

meisjes pupillen C

         

1. Lot van der Haas

7.05

3,33

16,00

1182

 

jongens pupillen mini

         

2. Luuk Boutkan

7.55

3,10

20,94

1107

 

jongens pupillen C

         

6. Daniel de Ruiter

7.63

3,23

16,53

1053

 

7. Joe van Veen

7.80

3,08

20,40

1049

 

9.Jelle Helmig

7.69

3,20

14,13

998

 

14. Luuk van Velden

8.16

2,98

13,29

858

 

meisjes pupillen B

40m

ver

kogel

ptn

 

1. Floortje Lusthof

7.00

3,53

6,06

1385

 

2. Jet van Mierlo

7.11

3,33

5,67

1296

 

20. Megan ven den Ende

8.25

2,80

3,74

844

 

jongens pupillen B

         

1. Kenan Turegun

6.91

3,75

4,48

1344

 

2. Mick van Veen

7.08

3,56

5,10

1312

 

5. Nils Erhart

7.42

3,46

5,01

1216

 

7. Stijn van Leeuwen

7.48

3,45

4,93

1196

 

9. Niels van der Pijl

7.78

3,20

4,05

1027

 

24. Rens Koene

8.22

2,35

3,11

708

 

25. Jip Flinterman

8.68

2,54

3,22

685

 

meisjes pupillen A1

60m

hoog

bal

ptn

 

3. Donja Zwinkels

10.04

1,05

14,44

1084

 

12. Pien Mittertreiner

11.67

1,05

17,95

925

 

13. Luna Pedemonte

11.23

0,90

21,74

920

 

14. Saskia Otten

11.42

1,05

15,36

914

 

20. Yara Mulder

12.26

1,00

14,12

764

 

21. Eline Beeloo

11.32

0,90

11,21

762

 

jongens pupillen A1

         

10. Luuk van Capelle

10.35

1,05

20,58

1185

 

15. Milan Kal

10.48

1,15

15,10

1104

 

20. Torsten Meijer

10.76

1,00

19,84

1026

 

jongens pupillen A2

60m

ver

kogel

ptn

 

1. Yannick Rolvink

9.98

4,21

10,41

1683

 

4. Maurits van Scheijndel

9.68

4,20

7,20

1564

 

5. Frank van den Enden

9.98

4,00

8,31

1537

 

20. Joshua Adriaanse

10.23

3,33

4,66

1145

 

29. Duuk Niemandsverdriet

   

6,30

424

 

estafettes

     

 

m.pup.mini

4x40m

33.23

 

 

j.pup.C

4x40m

29.55

 

 

j.pup.B (druiven)

4x40m

28.29

 

 

           (bloemkolen)

4x40m

31.07

 

 

j.pup.A2 (kokosnoten)

4x60m

36.41

 

 

           (mandarijnen)

 

39.15

 

 

           (bananen)

 

46.04

 

 

m.pup.A1

4x60m

40.90

 

 

                   

 

eindklassementen pupillencompetite (top 10)

meisjes pup.min

 

3. Noa Boutkan

1045

5. Sanne van Leeuwen

928

6. Noor van der Kruk

910

jongens pup.mini

 

1. Luuk Boutkan

1498

meisjes pup.C

 

1. Lot van der Haas

1556

jongens pup.C

 

6. Dniel de Ruiter

1466

7. Joe van Veen

1380

10. Jelle Helmig

1285

meisjes pup.B

 

1. Floortje Lusthof

2562

2. Jet van Mierlo

2509

jongens pup.B

 

1. Kenen Tugerun

2685

3. Mick van veen

2363

4. Stijn van Leeuwen

2335

7. Nils Erhart

2205

9. Niels van der Pijl

2039

jongens pupillen A1

 

8. Luuk van Capelle

2540

jongens pupillen A2

 

1. Yannick Rolvink

3465

2. Frank van den Enden

3224

5. Maurits van Scheijndel

3024

meisjes pupillen A1

 

5. Donja Zwinkels

2157

7. Luna Pedemonte

2088

9. Pien Mittertreiner

2051

 

Schoonhoven 3-7-2016

masters

   

Cor van Dam

meerkamp

1678 ptn

 

200m

41.02

 

ver

3,50

 

discus

33,66

 

speer

27,01

 

1500m

dnf

 

Rotterdam (Nenijto) 7-6-2016

j.pup.A2

1000m

3. Frank van den Enden

3.21.53

   

jongens D

100m

3. Tom van Buuren

14.28

0,4

 
 

ver

3. Tom van Buuren

4,16

3,0

 

heren

1500m

28. Christiaan Solleveld

4.21.95

   

d.masters

1500m

2. Carla Ophorst

5.14.96

 

Ev.CR d55

 

Ninove (B) 23-7-2016

Heren   400h      Niko Zuidema                   54.93

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Schipluiden 2-7-2016

 

12 km (558)

     

1

Michael Gebrehiwet (Sparta)

 

38.48

 

15

Maarten Storm

 

44.30

 

28

Carla Ophorst

d50

46.48

46.46

33

Arjen van Velden

m50

47.09

47.03

34

Ronald Ton

m50

47.19

47.14

42

Wim Wubben

m60

48.24

48.20

46

Gert Bakkenes

m50

48.35

48.27

51

Edwin van den Berg

m40

48.58

48.46

57

Henk Vollebregt

m45

49.27

49.16

68

Cees Wubben

m65

50.36

50.31

84

Willem Willemsen

m55

52.00

51.43

93

Ralph Vollebregt

m45

52.35

52.26

94

Piet van Schie

m65

52.35

52.22

106

Catharine Wubben

d45

53.12

52.58

114

Piet 't Hart

m55

53.32

53.17

117

Hilair Zwinkels

m45

53.35

53.18

118

Evert van Zanten

m40

53.41

53.23

140

Cees Duijndam

m60

55.01

54.54

154

Aad van Ruijven

m65

55.38

55.31

156

Kees van der Zanden

m60

55.47

55.34

173

Yvonne van den Berg

d45

56.33

56.20

175

Diana Gram

d45

56.40

56.22

179

Jelle Heins

m55

56.49

56.37

184

Leon Toussaint

m45

57.12

56.59

194

André Pelikaan

m50

57.39

57.26

197

Fep van den Ende

m60

57.43

56.55

213

Nico Hagman

m50

58.13

57.24

221

Alex Keijzer

m40

58.23

58.08

227

Maurice van der Meer

 

58.38

57.38

233

Arjan Boekestijn

m50

58.48

58.16

248

George Steentjes

m55

59.30

59.14

253

Ed Gram

m50

59.40

59.27

259

Cindy Koene

d

59.53

59.03

264

Richard Paardekooper

m50

60.06

59.53

274

Peter van Dijk

m60

60.26

60.11

275

Anja Nieuwkerk

d45

60.27

59.47

279

Ronald Valstar

m45

60.36

59.46

288

Leonard Bloem

m55

61.14

60.00

291

Rinie van Marrewijk

m55

61.18

60.28

314

Anja Hegge

d50

62.06

61.18

324

Frieda van Zijl

d50

62.30

61.42

327

Ruud Dudink

m60

62.35

61.55

328

Ad de Groot

m50

62.43

61.51

343

Irene Schotel

d50

63.08

62.45

344

Hans van Wensen

m60

63.09

62.51

345

Rob Blomjous

m45

63.09

62.20

351

John Valstar

m40

63.15

62.41

353

Teun Kuijvenhoven

m55

63.19

62.29

366

Henk Pape

m60

64.13

63.13

378

Sander Kruif

m45

64.49

63.49

388

Wim van Kester

m65

65.09

64.55

422

Leo van Zijl

m55

67.02

66.23

431

Chiel Rodenburg

m60

67.25

67.00

449

Mascha van der Houwen

d45

68.12

67.12

450

Mark van Dijk

m50

68.12

67.12

471

Michel van Vliet

m55

69.39

69.05

485

Agnes Snijders

d45

70.36

69.38

487

Monique Hogervorst

d50

70.41

69.49

 

 

5 km (335)

     

6

Maarten Bakker

 

17.01

 

11

Sjoerd van marrewijk

 

17.57

17.56

17

Michel Boer

 

18.48

18.45

21

Stephan Stam

 

19.07

19.04

34

Patrick van Seters

 

19.56

19.52

40

Nico van den Berg

 

20.09

20.06

59

Lisette Vermeer

d

22.07

21.35

61

Gert van Seters

 

22.21

21.57

72

Linda Koper

d

23.24

23.11

75

Kees van den Bos

 

23.40

 

78

Kees van Paassen

 

23.47

23.06

81

simone Krijger

d

23.55

23.43

129

Cock Barendse

 

26.11

25.20

155

Patrick Borsboom

 

27.08

26.33

162

Nellie van Eik

d

27.37

27.04

169

Martijn van Linden

 

27.45

26.30

170

Rianne Ammerlaan

d

27.49

26.58

172

Martin Groenheide

 

27.54

 

181

Anneke Starrenburg

d

28.16

27.32

201

Bas Nieuwburg

 

28.53

28.45

205

Marielle van der Stok

d

29.01

28.17

249

Melanis Stolze

d

30.53

29.54

257

Antoinette Gerritse

d

31.10

30.24

258

Karin Plugge

d

31.10

30.24

295

Mar Schotel

 

32.32

31.21

307

Nicole van Leeuwen

d

33.47

33.04

308

Joep Oudesluijs

 

33.47

33.01

 

Werkendam 6-7-2016: 5 km

m45       1. Arthur van Dijk            15.47     15.46
d             3. Judy Middelburg        18.26     18.24

Zoetermeer 10-7-2016: 5 km

Dames: 7. Moniqie Hoogervorst              29.24

Maasdijk 29-7-2016

10 km:

1

Michael Gebrehiwet (Sparta)

31.39

 

10

Christiaan Solleveld

35.06

 

23

Maarten Storm

37.46

 

30

Wim de Jong

38.41

m55

33

Carla Ophorst

39.04

d45

38

Arjen van Velden

39.48

m50

44

Ronald Ton

40.36

m50

53

Wim Wubben

41.08

m60

55

Jeroen Ruigrok

41.18

m35

62

Henk Vollebregt

41.57

m45

70

Arthur Heerkens

42.32

m50

83

Cees Wubben

43.37

m60

91

Fep van den Ende

44.12

m60

93

Piet van Schie           CR m70

44.18

m60

96

Hilair Zwinkels

44.25

m45

110

Cees Duijndam

45.57

m60

123

Jelle Heins

46.35

m55

124

Eric Philipsen

46.38

m50

129

Bert Vreugdenhil

46.53

m55

137

Hermine van der Marel

47.38

d45

139

Aad van Schie

47.46

m60

145

Monique Weening

48.00

d45

154

Leo Valstar

48.37

m55

165

Joke Immerzeel

49.06

d45

170

Andre Pelikaan

49.32

m50

171

Yvonne van den Berg

49.32

d45

187

Arjan Boekestijn

50.26

m50

190

Ronald Valstar

50.31

m45

193

Dave van Koppen

50.35

 

196

Rinie van Marrewijk

50.43

m55

206

Tres Duijndam

51.09

d45

209

Cock Barendse

51.16

m55

213

Maurice van der Meer

51.22

 

220

Ruud Dudink

52.03

m60

224

Cora Baaij

52.18

d45

226

Rene van Zeijl

52.22

m50

231

Alex Keijzer

52.49

m40

235

Ceska van Beek

53.04

d

238

Iris van Toledo

53.29

d

253

Ed Gram

54.06

m50

255

Anthoinette Kamermans

54.13

d45

265

Alexander Wagener

55.09

m50

269

Wim van Kester

55.29

m60

274

Leo van Zijl

55.47

m55

275

Anja Hegge

55.49

d45

276

Wijnand Ybema

55.57

m50

281

Mascha van der Houwen

56.09

d45

285

Mark van Dijk

56.17

m50

291

Aart van den Berg

56.42

m55

297

Sander Kruif

57.04

m45

298

Chiel Rodenburg

57.10

m60

309

Monique Zwinkels

58.22

d45

324

Monique Hoogervorst

60.53

d45

337

Andreas Markus

64.55

m45

339

Henny Zwinkels

65.44

m55

 

5 km

4

Wsley Odenkirchen

16.55

 

5

Sjoerd van Marrewijk

16.57

 

12

Daan valstar

18.25

 

17

Michel Boer

19.05

 

18

Stephan Stam

19.14

 

22

Judy Middelburg

19.29

d

28

Arie Hoogenraad

19.50

 

30

Patrick van Seters

20.02

 

39

Nico van den Berg

20.28

 

63

Gert van Seters

22.25

 

68

Hans Valstar

22.47

 

69

Sieto de Vreeze

22.57

 

71

Nico Hagman

22.30

 

73

Martijn van Seters

23.36

 

78

Kees van den Bos

23.55

 

81

Jose Stolze

24.13

d

84

Simone Krijger

24.26

d

92

Tanja Janssen

24.58

d

94

Edwin van der Wilk

25.04

 

100

Ellen Grimbergen

25.14

d

116

Wim Hanemaaijer

26.09

 

122

Jessica Ringeling

26.35

d

128

Patrick Borsboom

26.45

 

129

Ton Middendorp

26.46

 

134

Piet Zonneveld

27.00

 

140

Peter Grootscholte

27.42

 

146

Rianne Ammerlaan

27.59

d

166

Gerard van der Stok

29.50

 

 

Uitslagen overzicht