Uitslagen september 2016

laatst gewijzigd op 24-11-2016

UITSLAGEN SEPTEMBER 2016

BAANWEDSTRIJDEN

Den Haag 2-9-2016

meisjes D

       

60m

5. Lara van der Waal

9.41

-1,2

 
 

10. Babet Boer

10.16

-3,5

 

600m

8. Babet Boer

2.20.50

   

60h

5. Lara van den Waal

13.44

   

hoog

2. Babet Boer

1,25

   

kogel

2. Lara van den Waal

9,77

   

meisjes C

       

80m

2. Keita Wielzen

11.48

-1,3

 
 

4. Gysa Vliegenthart

11.97

-1,3

 

jongens C

       

ver

3. Ruben Rolvink

4,85

   

polsstok

1. Joanthan Vreugdenhil

2,10

   

discus

2. Ruben Rolvink

31,41

   

jongens B

       

100m

2. Alberto Biswane

11.69

-0,3

 

ver

2. Alberto Biswane

5,71

   

masters 40+

       

5000m

5. Etienne Rolvink

25.53.62

   

Utrecht 2-9-2016

 

meisjes B 800m 2. Emma Dekker 2.18.09  
meisjes A 800m 4. Thelma Solleveld 2.17.46  
  5000m 1. Lisan Duijvestijn 17.05.45  
jongens A 800m 10. Tristan Valkenburg 2.08.99  
  1000m 2. Tom de Gelder 2.29.07  
  5000m 6. Tristan Valkenburg 17.05.86  
dames 800m 2. Inga Michejenko 2.08.59  
  1000m 3. Judy Middelburg 3.03.71  
m45 1000m 1. Arthur van Dijk 2.36.13 CR m35, m40, m45


Oud-Beijerland 3-9-2016

jongens pup.A

bal

kogel

ptn

   

1. Yannick Rolvink

45,40

10,56

1252

   

2. Frank van den Enden

34,94

7,77

1008

   

4. Maurits van Scheijndel

30,00

7,16

919

   

5. Joshua Adriaanse

14,88

5,34

604

   

jongens C

discus

kogel

speer

ptn

 

4. Bo Herrewijnen

40,59

10,98

34,15

1750

 

6. Ruben Rolvink

32,23

11,64

34,53

1669

 

Masters

discus

kogel

speer

Ptn

 

2. Etienne Rolvink

23,71

9,59

25,69

1042

 

 

Amsterdam 4-9-2016: D-spelen

meisjes D1

       

150m

10. Isis Tinneveld

22.47

   
 

18. Ellemijn Blok

23.44

   
 

27. Sanne van der Pijl

25.22

   

60h

27. Ellemijn Blok

12.91

-2,3

 

1000m stpl

1. Anna Lusthof

3.37.31

   
 

10. Sanne van der Pijl

4.38.91

   

ver

9. Isis Tinneveld

4,25

-1,3

 
 

16. Anna Lusthof

4,06

-1,2

 

kogel

18. Tessa Molenaar

8,78

   

discus

14. Tessa Molenaar

17,56

   

meisjes D2

       

150m

30. Lara van de Waal

22.72

-2,0

 

60h

37. Jasmijn van den Bos

12.51

0,1

 

kogel

16. Sacha van Heijningen

9,10

   
 

17. Lara van den Waal

9,05

   

speer

18.Sacha van Heijningen

21,13

   

jongens D1

       

kogel

11. Marek Schanzleh

7,74

   
 

13. Thomas Kleyweg

7,54

   

speer

15. Thomas Kleijweg

17,31

   
 

17. Marek Schanzleh

14,19

   

jongens D2

       

80m

21. Dennis van Veen

11.66

1,7

 

150m

13. Dennis van Veen

21.14

-1,2

 
 

16. Tom van Buuren

21.57

-1,2

 

1000m stpl

9. Tom van Buuren

3.44.17

   

 

Den Haag 4-9-2016

meisjes pup.A

                 

 

 

Duur

60mH

Kogel

Vortex

Hoog

Ver

Ptn

T Ptn

Donja Zwinkels

 Team 2.4

1200

12,44

5,60

14,00

1,05

2,95

285

255

Eline Beeloo

 Team 2.4

1200

14,14

4,60

14,00

1,05

2,85

247

145

Luna Pedemonte

 Team 2.4

1225

12,53

6,10

22,50

1,05

3,15

333

333

Luna Poot

 Team 3.3

1225

12,09

5,60

23,00

1,00

3,30

335

335

Maaike Boers

 Team 3.3

1325

13,12

4,20

22,00

1,00

3,00

299

299

Saskia Otten

 Team 3.3

1175

13,52

5,90

16,50

1,00

3,20

283

248

Yara Mulder

 Team 3.3

1225

13,94

4,20

16,00

1,00

2,85

249

132

                   

jongens pup.A

                 

Carl van Holsteyn

 Team 1.1

1325

13,22

5,80

18,50

1,00

2,95

263

173

Duuk Niemantsverdriet

 Team 1.1

DNS

13,86

6,80

19,50

1,15

2,90

239

209

Frank van den Enden

 Team 1.1

1525

10,93

7,70

30,50

1,25

3,45

421

421

Jasper Spruijt

 Team 1.3

1250

11,92

8,00

18,00

1,10

3,30

315

224

Jayden Bronkhorst

 Team 2.2

1275

12,43

3,60

16,00

1,00

2,80

231

46

Joshua Adriaanse

 Team 1.3

1350

11,73

5,30

13,00

1,00

3,40

274

160

Luuk van Cappelle

 Team 2.2

1400

11,95

6,50

27,00

1,05

3,40

343

290

Maurits van Scheijndel

 Team 1.3

1425

11,82

7,50

31,00

1,10

3,50

380

380

Milan Kal

 Team 2.2

1300

12,17

6,10

15,00

1,15

3,05

284

255

Torsten Meijer

 Team 2.2

1375

12,32

5,60

17,50

1,05

3,00

281

234

 

Naaldwijk 8-9-2016

100m

       

2. Alberto Biswane

JB

11.42

5,1

 

6. Quinten de Brabander

JB

12.12

3,3

 

7. Guido Stockmans

 

12.14

5,1

 

9. Lars Tinneveld

JA

12.33

5,1

 

16. Timothy Strik

JC

13.69

3,0

 

17. Paddy Smit

JC

13.73

3,0

 

18. Eveline van Marrewijk

MA

13.83

3,0

 

19. Dano van Calsteren

JC

13.93

3,0

 

20. Jacco Aalbregt

JC

14.39

3,0

 

23. Fep van der Ende

m60

15.70

3,0

 

400m

       

2. Niko Zuidema

 

50.67

   

3. Tom de Gelder

JA

50.71

   

7. Martijn Tiersma

JA

54.64

   

10. Thelma Solleveld

MA

59.88

   

17. Tom van Buuren

JC

70.05

   

19. Fep van der Ende

m60

72.13

   

20. Suzanne de Jong

MA

72.62

   

5000m

       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. Issak Berhan

 

16.42.32

   

10. Merhawi Fshatian

 

17.20.10

   

11. Willem de Graaf

m50

17.31.79

   

12. Jan van Hoeven

m45

17.39.12

   

13. Wesley Odenkirchen

 

17.40.35

   

14. Esmee Teeling     d 17.55.80                      
16. Bram van Paassen

 

18.31.55

   

18. Jeroen Ruigrok

m35

19.27.95

   

20. Sander van Assen

 

21.01.02

   

22. Hans Valstar

m50

21.43.93

   

23. Maarten Bakker

 

21.49.51

   

24. Lynn van Toledo

MA

21.49.68

   

26. Hermine van der Maarel

d50

23.09.25

   

ver

       

3. Alberto Biswane

JB

5,77

   

4. Eva Tetteroo

MA

5,11

   

6. Daan de Jong

JC

5,06

   

9. Aline Philipsen

MA

4,44

   

10. Angela de Vries

MC

4,36

   

!1. Eveline van Marrewijk

MA

4,21

   

14. Jacco Aalbregt

JC

3,83

   

polsstok

       

8. Jonathan Vreugdenhil

JC

2,40

   

9. Suzanne van Marrewijk

MB

2,20

   

kogel

       

5. Ruben Rolvink

JC

10,88

   

7. Etienne Rolvink

m40

9,28

   

8. Jonathan Vreugdenhil

JC

6,44

   

9. Andre van der Pijl

m45

6,19

   

speer

       

7. Ruben Rolvink

JC

36,37

   

8. Bo Herrewijnen

JC

34,44

   

11. Eva Tetteroo

MA

31,86

   

13. Timothy Strik

JC

26,73

   

1500m

   

 

4. Maarten Bakker

 

4.27.92

 

8. Daan Valstar

JA

4.34.90

 

10. Arthur van Dijk

m45

4.42.05

 

11. Judy Middelburg

d

4.42.53

 

13. Lisan Duijvestijn

MA

4.44.96

 

23. Paddy Smit

JC

5.43.24

 

               

 

Delft 10-9-2016

meisjes pup.mini

40m

600m

bal

ver

ptn

 

5. Noa Boutkan

8.05

2.37.28

12,90

2,36

954

 

jongens pup.mini

           

1. Luuk Boutkan

7.10

2.11.65

23,11

3,11

1636

 

16. Boy van Veen

11.43

4.07.75

4,04

1.51

27

 

jongens Ppup.C

           

9. Joe van Veen

7.88

2.26.25

23,55

2,94

1334

 

jongens pup.B

40m

600m

bal

hoog

ptn

 

2. Mick van Veen

7.31

2.14.41

17.93

1,00

1498

 

 

Rotterdam 11-9-2016: NK teams junioren A

Meisjes A:

100m

15. Thelma Solleveld

13.16

0,0

 
 

23. Aline Philipsen

13.94

0,0

 

400m

3. Thelma Solleveld

57.93

   
 

19. Suzanne van den Berge

70.12

   

800m

5. Emme Dekker

2.19.67

   
 

16. Suzanne de Jong

2.44.39

   

1500m

2. Lisan Duijvestijn

4.42.07

   
 

11. Lynn van Toledo

5.34.56

   

100h

5. Eva Tetteroo

15.03

-0,1

 
 

22. Suzanne van den Berge

19.26

1,2

 

4x100m

10. Olympus '70

54.40

   

ver

20. Aline Philipsen

4,42

-0,3

 
 

23. Epola Ngoye

3,76

0,3

 

hoog

1. Eva Tetteroo

1,65

   

kogel

21. Danique de Brabander

8,18

   

speer

7. Eva Tetteroo

34,91

   

kogelsl

10. Danique de Brabander

21,29

   

totaal

8. Olympus '70

7386 ptn

   

 

Den Haag 11-9-2016

jongens B

   

100m

5. Alberto Biswane

12.72

1,8

jongens A

   

800m

1. Daan Valstar

2.11.80

 

3000m

1. Daan Valstar

9.58.00

 

 

Barendrecht 17-9-2016: Z.H. kamipoenschappen pupillen

jongens pup.mini

40m

bal

ver

ptn

 

 

1. Luuk Botkan

7.07

22,64

3,25

1258

 

 

jongens pup.C

         

 

13. Jelle Helmig

7.73

16,50

2,98

985

 

 

meisjes pup.mini

         

 

5. Noa Boutkan

8.26

12,22

2,64

755

 

 

12. Nora Helmig

9.07

8,71

2,29

500

 

 

jongens pup.B

         

 

4. Kenan Türegün

6.91

22,89

3,83

1412

 

 

12. Boaz van der Lans

7.62

11,90

2,93

918

 

 

meisjes pup.B

         

 

2. Jet van Mierlo

6.91

27,98

3,38

1385

 

 

5. Floortje Lusthof

6,87

13,89

3,43

1209

 

 

jongens pup.A2

60m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

 

1. Yannick Rolvink

9.39

10,34

1,40

1858

 

 

8. Maurits van Scheijndel

9.31

7,10

1,20

1552

 

 

16. Joshua Adriaanse

9.94

5,43

1,00

1199

 

 

meisjes pup.A1

         

 

9. Luna Pedemonte

10.52

5,45

1,05

1152

 

 

15. Eline Beeloo

10.87

4,31

1,05

1027

 

 

m.pup.mini

600m

2.Noa Boutkan

2.32.13

j.pup.mini

600m

1. Luuk Boukan

2.10.10

j.pup.C

600m

12. Jelle Helmig

2.34.41

m.pup.B

1000m

1. Floortje Lusthof

3.46.53

   

3. Jet van Mierlo

3.55.08

j. pup.B

1000m

6. Kenan Türegün

3.52.56

   

9. Boaz van der Lans

4.19.52

m.pup.A1

1000m

10. Luna Pedemonte

4.17.90

   

11. Eline Beeloo

4.33.13

j.pup.A2

1000m

7. Maurits van Scheijndel

3.45.62

   

9. Yannick Rolvink

3.48.94

   

13. Joshua Adriaanse

3.56.11

                   

 

Voorburg 18-9-2016

jongens pup.mini

40m

bal

ver

ptn

12. Boy van Veen

10.88

2,82

1,40

0

jongens pupillen C

40m

bal

ver

ptn

6. Daniel de Ruijter

7.14

25,84

3,26

1285

12. Joe van Veen

7.75

24,86

2,87

1075

13. Jelle Helmig

7.38

17,09

3,03

1071

meisjes pup.B

40m

kogel

hoog

ptn

1. Jet van Mierlo

6.92

5,92

1,05

1349

15. Megan van den Ende

8.13

3,96

1,00

944

jongens pup.B

       

3. Kenan Türegün

6.57

4,80

1,05

1359  40m ev.CR

4. Mick van Veen

6.92

5,24

1,10

1342

8. Nils Erhart

7.15

5,07

0,95

1171

meisjes pup.A1

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

7. Donja Zwinkels

9.64

5,53

3,09

1247

10. Luna Pedemonte

10.45

5,14

2,88

1057

13. Eline Beeloo

10.66

4,05

2,90

954

15. Dinja Storm

11.02

3,30

2,70

808

jongens pup.A1

       

10. Milan Kai

10.32

5,63

3,17

1165

12. Jayden Bronkhorst

10.07

4,05

3,37

1132

jongens pup.A2

60m

kogel

hoog

ptn

2. Yannick Rolvink

9.53

11,05

1,40

1867  kogel CR

11. Frank van den Enden

9.58

7,37

1,15

1484

17. Joshua Adriaanse

9.87

5,18

1,05

1230

 

jongens pup.C

600m

6. Daniel de Ruijter

2.24.20

 
   

12. Joe van Veen

2.25.70

 
   

15. Jelle Helmig

2.32.56

 

meisjes pup.B

1000m

1. Jet van Mierlo

3.56.66

 
   

10. Megan van der Ende

4.36.42

 

jongens pup.B

1000m

3. Mick van Veen

3.53.22

 
   

4. Kenan Türegün

3.53.94

 

meisjes pup.A1

1000m

8.Luna Pedemonte

4.30h

 
   

12. Dinja Storm

4.41h

 
   

13. Eline Beeloo

4.42h

 
   

14. Donja Zwinkels

4.43h

 

jongens pup. A1

1000m

9. Milan Kal

4.09.28

 
   

12. Jayden Bronkhorst

4.14.44

 

jongens pup.A2

1000m

7. Yannick Rolvink

3.45.69

 
   

9. Joshua Adriaanse

3.53.08

 

 

Naaldwijk 25-9-2016

meisjes D

discus

kogel

speer

ptn

 

3. Tessa Molenaar

14,88

8,84

19,19

977

 

4. June Zuijderwijk

15,21

8,04

20,76

972

 

5. Sacha van Heijningen

0,00

9,44

20,82

834

 

6. Sanne van der Pijl

10,76

5,62

12,99

566

 

meisjes C

         

4. Fenna van Ruijven

15,50

7,89

15,07

856

 

5. Britt van Dien

13,62

7,43

15,92

809

 

meisjes B

         

1. Danique de Brabander

24,57

10,22

20,77

1448

 

jongens D

         

6. Marek Schanzleh

12,60

8,82

21,94

977

 

7. Thomas Kleijweg

15,09

7,72

21,47

967

 

jongens C

         

2. Bo Herrewijnen

40,08

11,33

37,49

1806

 

4.Timothy Strik

20,93

7,35

26,84

1154

 

5. Jacco Aalbregt

15,56

6,50

18,72

854

 

masters mannen

         

1. Etienne Rolvink

23,00

9,50

26,77

999

 

6. Andre van der Pijl

15,82

6,43

19,65

401

 

 

Amstelveen 25-9-2016: estafettes

meisjes D

4*60m s4

2. Olympus '70

34.14

 
 

4*600m

4. Olympus '70

7.52.36

 
 

Zw.est s1

5. Olympus '70

2.42.01

 

meisjes C

4*80m s4

5. Olympus '70

48.17

 
 

Zw.est s3

4. Olympus '70

2.38.27

 

meisjes B

4*200m

2. Olympus '70

2.00.92

 
 

Zw.Est. S2

6. Olympus '70

2.38.84

 

dames

4*800m

3. Olympus '70

9.10.00

CR dames

jongens D

4*600m

6. Olympus '70

7.40.02

CR

jongens B

4*200m

3. Olympus '70

1.37.84

 

 

CROSSEN

Minneapolis (USA) 24-9-2016

Dames 6 km       5. Anne Luijten                21.56.5

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Noordeloos 3-9-2016; 10 km

m45                       7. Jan van Hoeven          36.56     36.55
rec 4 km              2. Daan Valstar                 13.52     13.51
                               13. Hans Valstar               17.05     17.04    

Pijnacker 4-9-2016

halve marathon

bruto

netto

m35

18. René Keyzer

1.29.10

1.29.05

m55

21. Jan Noordam

1.45.48

1.45.13

 

52. Teun Kuijvenhoven

2.06.55

2.05.14

m65

2. Cees Wubben

1.37.18

1.37.12

10 km

     

dames

2. Lisan Duijvestijn

38.54

38.53

 

Vlaardingen 17-9-2016: 15 km

heren

4. Raplh Hofstede

66.30

m40

2. Jan van Hoeven

63.02

m50

2. Paul Jansen

60.31

d50

1. Anneke Starrenburg

68.05

 

2. Corry van Rijn

74.23

prest

2. Jeroen Ruigrok

63.21

d.prest

3. Debby Heus

78.30

               

Wassenaar: 1 vd 4 loop

10 km

d55

7. Monique Hoogervorst

60.32

5 km

m.rec

2. Daan valstar

17.33

   

9. Hans Valstar

21.39

 

Zaandam (Dam tot damloop) 18-9-2016 10 EM

Stefan Stam                      73.35     70.45

’s-Gravenzande 24-9-2016

10 EM (234)

13. Erwin Sparreboom

59.29

m45

 

18. Maarten Bakker

61.45

   

22. Marlies Jongerius

63.36

d

 

23. Paul Jansen

63.36

m50

 

32. Carla Ophorst

67.05

d45

 

34. Arthur Heerkens

67.40

m50

 

43. Wim Wubben

69.34

m60

 

53. Eric Philipsen

72.28

m50

 

54. Jeroen Ruigrok

72.30

m35

 

55. Willem Willemsen

71.37

m60

 

61. Rob van Noordt

72.24

m50

 

62. Rene Daemen

72.24

m55

 

66. Cees Wubben

73.01

m60

 

67. Raymond Mauritz

73.14

m45

 

73. Piet van Schie

74.09

m60

CR m70

74. Wouter Wubben

74.18

   

78. Fep van den Ende

75.19

m60

 

80. Sander van Assen

75.34

   

86. Jelle Heins

76.41

m55

 

87. Martien Mol

76.50

m45

 

93. Hilair Zwinkels

77.29

m45

 

94. Leo Valstar

77.39

m55

 

108. Kees Vreugdenhil

79.36

m50

 

110. Yvonne van den Berg

79.59

d45

 

111. Aad van Schie

80.08

m60

 

113. Joke Immerzeel

80.19

d45

 

116. Miranda Kaslander

81.01

d45

 

122. Andre Pelikaan

81.50

m50

 

129. Evert van Zanten

83.12

m40

 

134. Leon Toussaint

84.00

m45

 

142. Cindy Koene

85.23

d

 

143. Dennis Flinterman

85.25

m40

 

150. Arjan Boekestijn

87.04

m50

 

163. Anja Hegge

88.16

d45

 

168. George Steentjes

89.05

m55

 

170. Aad Zwinkels

89.19

m55

 

175. Peter van Dijk

90.41

m60

 

177. John Valstar

90.53

m40

 

178. Ronald Valstar

90.58

m45

 

180. Frans Koene

91.31

m45

 

181. Marcel van Leeuwen

91.31

m50

 

183. Kees van den Bos

91.41

m50

 

187. Piet de Jong

92.06

m60

 

188. Wim van Kester

92.13

m60

 

190. Mascha van der Houwen

92.13

d45

 

193. Anthoinette Kamermans

93.10

d45

 

202. Maurice van der Meer

94.18

   

204. Eric van der Ende

94.58

m35

 

208. Jeanette Lankhuijzen

95.51

d45

 

211. Yvonne Rusman

96.23

d45

 

213. Wijnand Ybema

97.09

   

214. Leo van Zijl

97.40

m55

 

215. Iris van Toledo

97.46

d

 

225. Rinus Huis

102.11

m55

 

234. Jeroen van Es

109.32

m40

 

5 km

1. Arthur van Dijk

m35

16.09

2. Sjoerd van Marrewijk

 

16.35

4. Dominic Bersee

 

16.42

5. Daan Valstar

 

17.26

8. Lisan Duijvestijn

d

17.43

13. Michel Boer

m35

19.05

16. Richard Lagerweij

m35

19.45

17. Patrick van Seters

m35

19.45

22. Arie Hoogenraad

m35

20.16

30. Hans Valstar

mk35

22.28

35. Nico van den Berg

m35

22.44

36. Maaike Flinterman

d

23.07

37. Marcel Flinterman

m35

23.07

53. Theo Pronk

m35

24.00

54. Nadine de Jong

d

24.09

56. Christel Grootscholten

d35

24.15

58. Janny van Bommel

d35

24.32

64. Sieto de Vreeze

m35

25.12

65. David Solleveld

 

25.13

66. Loes Fransen

d

25.14

72. Wim Hanemaaijer

m35

25.36

75. Tanja Jansen

d

25.51

79. Aart van den Berg

m35

26.09

80. Johan Solleveld

m35

26.11

81. Sander Kruif

 

26.12

86. Bas van Zijderveld

 

26.24

91. Stef van Kempen

m35

26.44

96. Jessica Ringeling

d

26.57

104. Rinus Dijkhuisen

m35

27.19

105. Cilia Moerenhout

d35

27.19

106. Peter Hendriksen

m35

27.32

113. Piet Zonneveld

m35

28.01

114. Ad van den Akker

m35

28.11

122. Andreas Markus

m35

28.28

129. Jeanette Eskes

d35

29.28

163. Gerard van der Stok

m35

37.54

 

Den Haag 24-9-2016: Vredesloop

10 km

       

68

Stephan Stam

41.46

42.11

 

 

47

Linda Koper

51.11

51.31

86e d

 

927

Alexander Wagener

52.40

55.46

 

 

1477

Jessica Thoen

58.19

61.15

417e d

 

1714

Jolanda van Stein Callenf

57.31

63.36

548e d

 

1945

Nancy van der Knaap

63.44

65.54

680e d

 

2146

Natasja Zwinkels

64.19

68.16

793e d

 

5 km

       

 

1

Tom de Gelder

16.30

16.30

 

 

321

Charlotte Rulo

28.29

29.15

98e d

 

1402

Jolanda van`t Wout

37.25

39.57

829e d

 

                   

 

Katwijk 24-9-2016; halve marthon

177. Jan Noordam           1.53.02      1.52.37

Texel 25-9-2016

halve marathon

m50

86. Robert Langelaan

2.03.17

1.59.39

   

89. Kees van 't Wout

2.03.50

2.00.12

10 km

m55

80. Kees van Paassen

2.03.44

2.03.44

 

Berlijn 25-9-2016: marathon

2280

Wim de Jong

3.09.25

3.08.29

3340

Gertjan Sosef

3.17.33

3.16.02

4407

Gert Bakkenes

3.24.37

3.23.07

4824

Marco Hendriks

3.31.20

3.25.30

 

Uitslagen overzicht