Uitslagen oktober 2016

gewijzigd op 5 november 2016

BAANWEDSTRIJDEN

Naaldwijk 2-10-2016

meisjes pup.min

40m

 

600m

bal

ver

ptn

 

1. Noa Boutkan

8.12

2,3

2.25.41

16,10

2,62

1132

 

2. Noor van der Kruk

8.28

2,3

2.41.59

8,82

2,56

851

 

3. Nora Helmig

8.72

1,2

2.44.93

9,05

2,42

742

 

4. Lysanne Miedema

8.03

1,2

3.03.69

13,86

1,87

730

 

5. Amy van der Valk

9.22

2,3

2.52.71

8,35

1,87

506

 

6. Rinske Verheijen

8.98

1,2

3.14.41

7,75

2,12

471

 

7. Maud Magelaar

9.49

2,3

3.14.71

3,82

1,98

271

 

8. Iris Beekhuis

10.15

1,2

3.09.33

5,14

1,54

173

 

meisjes pup.C

             

1. Roos van der Marel

8.61

1,2

2.38.18

12,17

2,74

925

 

meisjes pup.B

40m

 

1000m

bal

ver

ptn

 

1. Jet van Mierlo

6.82

1,1

3.44.93

24,32

3,22

1821

 

2. Floortje Lusthof

6.85

0,5

3.45.43

15,22

3,59

1756

 

3. Anne van Vliet

7.64

0,5

4.25.31

16,04

3,00

1304

 

4. Julie Gelijnse

7.41

1,1

4.29.32

14,18

2,78

1257

 

5. Megan van der Ende

7.98

1,1

4.28.68

11,92

2,89

1138

 

6. Amy van Velden

8.12

0,5

5.06.80

13,94

2,44

932

 

meisjes pup.A1

60m

 

1000m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

1. Maaike Boers

10.34

-0,7

4.08.36

4,94

1,10

1556

 

2. Luna Pedemonte

10.43

-0,7

4.14.95

5,38

1,05

1507

 

3. Donja Zwinkels

10.02

-0,7

4.28.55

5,14

1,00

1460

 

4. Saskia Otten

10.97

-0,5

4.46.22

5,44

1,05

1319

 

5. Mieko Hartman

10.62

-0,7

4.53.97

6,21

0,95

1316

 

6. Lisa Gerritse

10.72

-0,7

4.34.59

4,05

1,00

1259

 

7. Eline Beeloo

11.30

-0,7

4.30.98

3,81

1,05

1218

 

8. Yara Mulder

11.59

-0,5

4.37.14

4,31

1,05

1199

 

9. Dinja Storm

12.00

-0,7

4.27.91

3,90

0,90

1048

 

meisjes pup.A2

             

1. Luna Poot

9.95

-0,7

4.14.58

5,21

1,10

1606

 

2. Lynn Dankier

11.71

-0,5

4.52.66

4,59

1,05

1153

 

3. Emely Goijert

11.38

-0,5

4.32.94

3,80

0,80

1018

 

4. Marije Kneijber

   

3.56.41

   

432

 

jongens pup.min

40m

 

600m

bal

ver

ptn

 

1. Luuk Boutkan

7.12

1,4

2.15.91

18,29

3,20

1545

 

2. Jelmer Jungschlager

8.62

1,4

2.33.05

11,90

2,27

858

 

3. Tim Sta

9.07

1,4

2.35.30

10,32

2,04

704

 

4. Milan van Muijsenberg

8.82

1,4

3.10.00

15,97

2,09

659

 

5. Boy van Veen

11.30

1,0

3.27.48

5,54

1,61

91

 

6. Lars Valentin

10.58

1,4

3.21.33

3,16

1,45

36

 

jongens pup.C

             

1. Daniel de Ruijter

7.21

1,0

2.28.93

22,62

3,24

1491

 

2. David de Vries

7.63

1,0

2.28.94

21,75

2,98

1345

 

3. Jelle Helmig

7.37

1,0

2.24.15

14,67

2,93

1316

 

4. Joe van Veen

7.99

1,4

2.38.44

21,42

2,73

1161

 

5. Sander Meinders

8.04

1,4

2.25.03

13,59

2,53

1088

 

6. Luuk van Velden

7.78

1,4

2.53.14

11,36

2,74

956

 

7. Misherneel Maduro

8.65

1,4

2.38.05

12,48

2,51

878

 

8. Jelle Zwinkels

8.39

1,0

2.56.24

11,72

2,50

797

 

jongens pup.B

40m

 

1000m

bal

ver

ptn

 

1. Kenan Turegun

6.85

1,1

3.50.27

29,12

3,62

1925

 

2. Mick van Veen

7.10

1,1

3.48.22

17,68

3,54

1713

 

3. Nils Erhart

7.24

2,0

4.22.88

24,31

3,24

1555

 

4. Boaz van der Lans

7.57

0,5

4.10.60

14,30

3,09

1367

 

5. Niels van der Pijl

7.58

2,0

4.28.66

16,92

2,78

1271

 

6. Ferenc Visee

8.03

0,5

4.36.09

19,87

2,70

1191

 

7. Ties Steenhuis

8.41

2,0

4.45.68

17,56

2,49

1020

 

8. Jelle van Etten

8.77

2,0

5.58.69

9,71

2,04

545

 

jongens pup.A1

60m

 

1000m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

1. Luuk van Cappelle

9.92

0,4

4.08.73

6,48

1,10

1715

 

2. Milan Kal

10.31

0,4

4.13.81

5,21

1,10

1555

 

3. Jayden Bronkhorst

10.13

0,8

4.16.68

3,73

1,05

1426

 

4. Dion 't Hart

11.28

0,5

4.25.14

5,17

1,00

1304

 

5. Flow Hage

11.72

0,8

4.34.12

4,41

1,00

1166

 

jongens pup.A2

             

1. Yannick Rolvink

9.51

0,4

3.32.96

10,74

1,35

2374

 

2. Maurits van Scheijndel

9.18

0,4

3.39.47

7,50

1,15

2084

 

3. Frank van den Enden

9.53

0,8

3.41.54

7,80

1,20

2064

 

4. Jasper Spruijt

10.17

0,8

3.43.33

7,04

1,10

1837

 

5. Joshua Adriaanse

9.81

0,8

3.51.51

5,14

1,05

1695

 

6. Duuk Niemantsverdriet

11.10

0,5

4.16.00

6,27

1,15

1544

 

7. Carl van Holsteyn

11.81

0,5

4.11.78

5,26

1,00

1305

 

meisjes D1

60m

 

600m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

1. Isis Tinneveld

8.87

0,4

2.00.06

8,33

4,18

4,18

 

2. Anna Lusthof

9.44

0,8

1.52.43

7,00

3,96

3,96

 

3. Bibienne de Brabander

9.03

0,4

2.07.64

8,93

3,70

3,7

 

4. Frederieke Dekker

9.41

0,8

1.54.81

7,08

3,67

3,67

 

5. Ellemijn Blok

9.33

0,4

2.04.68

6,94

3,52

3,52

 

6. Tessa Molenaar

10.14

-0,5

2.04.95

9,00

3,42

3,42

 

7. Sanne van der Pijl

9.93

-0,5

2.07.91

5,07

3,02

3,02

 

8. Donna Aalbregt

10.01

-0,5

2.15.39

4,47

2,95

2,95

 

meisjes D2

             

1. June Zuijderwijk

9.31

0,4

2.09.47

8,46

3,79

1641

 

2. Jasmijn van den Bos

9.25

0,8

2.03.78

7,60

3,61

1627

 

3. Laura van den Waal

9.43

0,4

2.12.63

8,89

3,07

1469

 

4. Babet Boer

10.12

-0,5

     

648

 

jongens D1

80m

 

1000m

speer

hoog

ptn

 

1. Ivar van Ruijven

11.82

0,7

3.51.85

17,71

1,40

1668

 

2. Tygo Heemskerk

13.00

0,7

3.31.68

13,00

1,05

1264

 

3. Kariem Kishk

12.23

0,7

4.03.60

11,60

1,05

1155

 

4. Thomas Kleijweg

12.27

0,2

 

21,10

1,10

1092

 

5. Joey Zwaartman

27.49

0,7

 

7,27

 

21

 

jongens D2

             

1. Tijmen Groen

12.10

0,2

3.54.96

25,58

1,40

1747

 

2. Tom van Buuren

11.65

0,2

3.26.02

12,33

1,30

1644

 

Senioren en junioren ABC

100 meter

 

Wind

1

Alberto Biswane

11,58

-0,4

2

Martijn Tiersma

12,16

-0,3

3

Quinten de Brabander

12,27

-0,4

4

Lars Tinneveld

12,60

-0,3

5

Ivo Kerklaan

12,81

2,8

6

Marlon van Crugten

13,16

-0,4

7

Kee Wielzen

13,90

2,8

8

Sander van Assen

13,91

-0,3

9

Aline Philipsen

13,95

2,8

10

Jacco Aalbregt

14,17

-0,4

11

Timothy Strik

14,23

2,8

12

Yeison Hensing

14,62

-0,3

13

Kim Roeling

14,92

-0,4

14

Jonathan Vreugdenhil

15,20

2,8

15

Lynn van Toledo

15,91

-0,3

400 meter

   

1

Martijn Tiersma

55,98

 

2

Lars Tinneveld

56,91

 

3

Daan Valstar

57,54

 

4

Patrick van Seeters

59,49

 

5

Stijn Hoogenboom

61.81

 

6

Sander van Assen

65.64

 

7

Ruben de Voogd

66.14

 

8

Dano van Calsteren

68.28

 

9

Max Veraar

69.47

 

10

Yeison Mensing

72.08

 

11

Lynn van Toledo

72.32

 

12

Gysa Vliegenthart

74.08

 

13

Jacco Aalbregt

74.66

 

14

Marit de Jong

79.89

 

15

Danique de Brabander

87.13

 

1000 meter

   
  1.  

Daan Valstar

2.52.52

 

2

Maarten Bakker

2.53.99

 

3

Kevin Philipsen

2.55.76

 

4

Patrick van Seters

3.05.37

 

5

Martijn Tiersma

3.08.71

 

6

Stijn Hoogenboom

3.15.14

 

7

Sander van Assen

3.31.52

 

8

Lynn van Toledo

3.40.76

 

9

Ruben Vreugdenhil

3.41.05

 

10

Max Veraar

3.49.45

 

11

Daan van der Voort

4.07.05

 

12

Aline Philipsen

4.09.74

 

13

Ivo Kerklaan

4.11.50

 

14

Sophie ’t Hoen

4.21.76

 

15

Marit de Jong

4.23.10

 

200h

     

1

Niko Zuidema

25,69

1,4

2

Kevin Philipsen

28,45

1,4

3

Quinten de Brabander

28,56

2,2

4

Guido Persoon

30,37

1,2

5

Guido Stokmans

31,18

1,4

6

Daan Valster

32,07

2,2

7

Daan de Jong

32,57

1,4

8

Jasper van den Beukel

32,63

1,4

9

Ruben Vreugdenhil

33,96

2,2

10

Dano van Calsteren

34,15

1,2

11

Daan van der Voort

34,68

2,2

12

Jonathan Vreugdenhil

34,84

1,2

13

Maarten Bakker

36,47

1,4

14

Mart Hillebrand

38,05

2,2

15

Gysa Vliegenthart

39,15

1,2

ver

     

1

Alberto Biswane

5,25

 

2

Guido Stokmans

4,97

 

3

Marlon van Crugten

4,76

 

4

Daan de Jong

4,75

 

5

Japser Sta

4,00

 

6

Martij Vahl

3,82

 

7

Gysa Vliegenthart

3,82

 

8

Jacco Aalbregt

3,75

 

9

Ruben de Voogd

3,59

 

10

Kee Wielzen

3,58

 

11

Yeison Mensing

3,56

 

12

Anne-Fleur Blok

3,50

 

13

Kim Roeling

3,37

 

14

Sophie 't Hoen

3,24

 

hoog

     

1

Guido Persoon

1,75

 

2

Niko Zuidema

1,75

 

3

Kevin Philipsen

1,70

 

4

Marlon van Crugten

1,60

 

5

Jasper Sta

1,60

 

6

Ruben Rolvink

1,60

 

7

Ruben Vreugdenhil

1,60

 

8

Jasper van den Beukel

1,50

 

9

Daan de Jong

1,50

 

10

Guido Stokmans

1,50

 

11

Maarten Bakker

1,50

 

12

Mart Hillebrand

1,30

 

13

Angela de Vries

1,20

 

14

Stijn Hoogenboom

1,15

 

15

Kim Roeling

1,00

 

kogel

     

1

Ruben Rolvink

11,54

 

2

Bo Herrewijnen

11,34

 

3

Quinten de Brabander

10,65

 

4

Marco Bronswijk

10,12

 

5

Danique de Brabander

10,10

 

6

Etienne Rolvink

9,45

 

7

Alberto Biswane

8,78

 

8

Niko Zuidema

7,65

 

9

Britt van Dien

7,38

 

10

Fenna van Ruijven

7,37

 

11

Angela de Vries
of Jonathan Vreugdenhil

7,24

 

12

Timothy Strik

6,85

 

13

Sophie 't Hoen

6,46

 

14

Kee Wielzen

6,26

 

15

Jasper Sta

6,12

 

discus

     

1

Bo Herrewijnen

41,49

 

2

Ruben Rolvink

32,90

 

3

Jasper van den Beukel

32,27

 

4

Guido Persoon

31,47

 

5

Marco Bronswijk

30,50

 

6

Daan van der Voort

25,73

 

7

Etienne Rolvink

23,81

 

8

Ruben de Voogd

20,12

 

9

Martijn Vahl

19,02

 

10

Dano van Calsteren

17,98

 

11

Fenna van Ruijven

17,53

 

12

Britt van Dien

17,11

 

13

Jonathan Vreugdenhil

16,59

 

14

Anne-Fleur Blok

14,38

 

15

Marit de Jong

13,41

 

speer

     

1

Bo Herrewijnen

43,48

 

2

Marco Bronswijk

37,35

 

3

Ivo Kerklaan

33,95

 

4

Lars Tinneveld

29,35

 

5

Etienne Rolvink

28,12

 

6

Mart Hillebrand

27,56

 

7

Timothy Strik

26,44

 

8

Aline Philipsen

24,39

 

9

Danique de Brabander

22,35

 

10

Masx Veraar

22,32

 

11

Britt van Dien

19,07

 

12

Fenna van Ruijven

18,74

 

13

Martijn Vahl

16,55

 

14

Anne-Fleur Blok

15,56

 

15

Patrick van Seeters

12,27

 

 

Boskoop 8-10-2016

meisjes B

kogelslingeren

Danique de Brabander

40,22

CR

meisjes A

kogelslingeren

Danique de Brabander

33,62

CR MA en dames

m45

kogelslingeren

Marco Bronswijk

37,13

 
 

kogelslingeren 2e w.

Marco Bronswijk

36,81

 

 

Alphen a.d.Rijn 8-10-2016

meisjes pup.A1

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

9. Luna Pedemonte

10.74

5,56

3,27

1122

12. Saskia Otten

11.35

5,73

3,14

1030

jongens pup.A2

60m

kogel

hoog

ptn

24. Joshua Adriaanse

10.29

5,38

1,05

ptn

1000m

       

mpA1

       

13. Luna Pedemonte

4.16.76

     

j.p.A2

       

10. Joshua Adriaanse

3.54.99

     

 

Voorschoten 9-10-2016

meisjes pupillen A1

60m

1000m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

1. Luna Pedemonte

10.3

4.17.0

5,82

3,18

1486

 

3. Saskia Otten

10.7

4.32.0

5,74

3,06

1345

 

jongens pup.A2

           

1. Yannick Rolvink

9.5

3.45.0

10,44

4,37

2246

 

2. Maurits van Scheijndel

9.2

3.47.0

7,76

3,62

2000

 

4. Joshua Adriaanse

9.6

3.53.0

5,1

3,66

1750

 

jongens C

100m

600m

kogel

speer

ver

ptn

1. Ruben Rolvink

14.1

1.56.0

11,98

35,61

4,56

2688

 

CROSSEN

Bleiswijk 30-10-2016

m55       9,2 km  1. Nico van den Berg                     39.36

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Zoutelande 1-10-2016; marathon

63. Carla Ophorst            3.21.27      3.21.22            1e d55  

 

Bleiswijk 2-10-2016

halve marathon

   

heren

8. Ralph Hofstede

1.31.55

 

m45

3. Paul Jansen

1.23.57

 
 

13. Martien Mol

1.38.34

 
 

26. Ronald Valstar

1.50.41

 
 

40. Rob Blomjous

1.56.06

 
 

42. Ad de Groot

1.59.36

 

m55

5. Bert Vreugdenhil

1.41.30

 

d55

1. Anneke Starrenburg

1.34.46

 

10 km

     

m45

12. Theo Pronk

50.28

 

d35

1. Wietske van der Lans

45.39

 
 

7. Daphne Vijverberg

55.03

 

d45

4, Maria-Anne Zwinkels

54.59

 
 

5. Toke van Ruijven

55.13

 

m35

5. Paul Schoenmaker

45.39

 

m55

10. Stef van Kempen

56.24

 

 

Den Haag 8-10-2016

10 km

m45

1.Willem de Graaf

35.30

   

2. Roche Silvius

37.15

5 km

 

1. Maarten Bakker

16.54

 

Papendrecht 9-10-2016

5 km

3. Daan Valstar

18.23

 

16. Hans Valstar

23.00

 

Eindhoven 9-10-2016

marathon

     

641. Piet 't Hart

3.30.05

3.29.33

23e m55

halve marathon

     

1258. Wilco Huysman

1.42..36

1.40.32

107e m50

1428. Jan Noordam

1.44.07

1.42.04

30e m60

4246. Debby van Deursen

2.03.24

1.55.47

298e d

4305. Leo Zuijderwijk

2.03.46

1.56.33

533e m45

 

Amsterdam 16-10-2016

 

marathon

bruto

netto

 

138. Arco Poot

2.45.28

2.45.24

 

310. Jan van Hoeven

2.55.15

2.55.12

31e m45

3180. Catharine Gudde

3.45.12

3.44.21

26e d45

6677. Sander van Assen

4.16.18

4.04.53

 

halve marathon

     

48. Maarten Bakker

1.20.15

2.20.10

 

77. Wesley Odenkirchen

1.21.49

1.21.44

 

7223. Iris van Toledo

2.03.15

2.01.43

1852e d

14353. Rianne van Ammerlaan

2.47.13

2.42.58

5718e d

14354. Riny van Zeijl

2.47.13

2.42.58

5719e d

 

Delft 29-10-2016; halve marathon

   

bruto

netto

 

6

Arco Poot

1.21.42

1.21.40

 

36

Ralph Hofstede

1.32.38

1.32.31

 

51

Wolter vd Sar

1.35.13

1.34.32

 

67

Sander van Assen

1.36.24

1.36.07

 

69

Piet t Hart

1.36.39

1.36.23

 

131

Jan Noordam

1.42.57

1.42.46

 

184

Paul Hofstede

1.47.08

1.46.59

 

320

Nico Hagman

1.56.37

1.54.03

 

338

John Valstar

1.56.05

1.54.57

 

416

Teun Kuijvenhoven

2.02.24

1.59.51

 

474

Aad vd Voort

2.05.30

2.04.20

 

dames

 

 

 

 

38

Patricia Huisman-Hersbach

1.52.35

1.51.51

 

46

Simone Krijger

1.53.13

1.52.56

 

92

Iris van Toledo

2.01.08

1.59.20

 

99

Cilia Moerenhout

2.01.53

2.01.38

 

138

Anouk van der Sman

2.08.10

2.06.07

 

218

Anja Zuidgeest

2.23.02

2.20.19

 

 

 

     

Etten-Leur 30-10-2016

marathon

   

m45

72. Theo van Vliet

3.54.05

3.53.48

10 km

     

d55

21. Rianne Ammerlaan

55.49

54.29

                                   

Uitslagen overzicht