Uitslagen december 2016

gewijzigd 7 januari 2017

INDOOR

Zoetermeer 10-12-2016

dames

     

kogel

7. Aline Philipsen

8,70

 

polsstok

2. Aline Philipsen

2,08

 

 

Alkmaar 10-12-2016

meisjes pup,mini

40m

kogel

hoog

meerk

 

1. Noa Boutkan

8.05

4,63

0,75

824

 

jongens pup.C

40m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

5. Luuk Boutkan

7.39

5,41

0,95

1144

 

meisjes pup,A2

60m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

12. Luna Pedemonte

10.45

5,91

1,05

1191

 

20. Saskia Otten

10.99

5,66

1,10

1141

 

m.pup.mini

     

 

600m

1, Noa Boutkan

2.35.16

 

 

j.pup.C

     

 

600m

3. Luuk Boutkan

2.12.96

CR

 

m.pup.A2

     

 

1000m

20. Luna Pedemonte

4.13.48

 

 

 

31. Saskia Otten

4.46.48

 

 

jongens C

     

 

60m

5. Tom van Buuren

9.09

 

 

60m fin

5. Tom van Buuren

9.00

 

 

800m

8. Tom van Buuren

2.47.23

 

 

                   

 

Naaldwijk 11-12-2016

meisjes D1

60m

kogel

hoog

ptn

21

Lynn Dankier

11,61

5,00

1,10

722

meisjes D2

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

7

Bibienne de Brabander

8,91

9,37

3,87

1450

9

Isis Tinneveld

8,88

7,86

4,08

1420

18

Ellemijn Blok

9,32

7,39

3,87

1270

21

Anna Lusthof

9,45

7,04

3,85

1223

22

Tessa Molenaar

9,96

9,62

3,46

1198

28

Sanne van der Pijl

9,74

5,58

3,07

930

29

Frederiek Dekker

9,31

7,33

DNS

876

jongens D1

60m

kogel

hoog

ptn

1

Yannick Rolvink

9,50

8,84

1,35

1423

4

Frank van den Enden

9,53

6,25

1,25

1201

7

Maurits van Scheijndel

9,49

5,79

1,20

1143

17

Joshua Adriaanse

9,97

4,32

1,00

818

23

Carl van Holsteyn

11,17

4,56

1,15

780

31

Daan Bladt

11,59

4,92

0,85

535

jongens D2

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

11

Thomas Kleijweg

9,32

8,40

3,61

1272

14

Kariem Kishk

9,14

6,02

3,67

1182

15

Tygo Heemskerk

10,18

5,98

3,51

976

meisjes C1

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

27

Jasmijn van den Bos

9,33

6,59

3,23

1094

29

Sacha van Heijningen

10,00

8,23

3,30

1089

32

Tamara Zimmerman

10,52

5,72

2,88

784

jongens C1

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

14

Dennis van Veen

8,79

6,12

4,15

1351

jongens C2

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

4

Ruben Rolvink

8,61

12,77

4,68

1829

17

Yeison Mensing

9,10

6,45

3,23

1127

18

Jonathan Vreugdenhil

9,54

6,93

3,31

1094

20

Daan de Jong

8,69

7,63

DNS

1011

meisjes D2 - 60h

       

9

Frederiek Dekker

11,38

11,88

   

14

Anna Lusthof

12,13

11,99

   

17

Ellemijn Blok

12,32

12,3

   

19

Sanne van der Pijl

13,47

     

jongens D1 - 60h

       

4

Yannick Rolvink

12,27

12,8

   

21

Frank van den Enden

12,59

 

   

26

Maurits van Scheijndel

13,18

12,8

   

27

Joshua Adriaanse

14,97

     

jongens D2 - 60h

       

11

Kariem Kishk

12,12

13,05

   

13

Tygo Heemskerk

13,10

 

   

meisjes C1 -  60h

       

15

Jasmijn van den Bos

11,91

     

 

Amsterdam Ookmeer 11-12-2016

dames

60m s10

6. Eva Tetteroo

8.40

 

60h s3

1.Eva Tetteroo

9.10

 

        race 2 s2

5. Eva Tetteroo

9.21

 

Zoetermeer 17-12-2016

jongens D1

60h

12. Maurits van Scheijndel

12,78

 

ver

4. Yannick Rolvink

4,19

   

16. Maurits van Scheijndel

3,44

 

hoog

2. Yannick Rolvink

1,35

jongens D2

60h

9. Kariem Kishk

12,22

 

ver

11. Kariem Kishk

3,78

meisjes D1

60h

17. Marije Kneijber

14,64

 

ver

28. marije Kneijber

2,78

 

hoog

7. marije Kneijber

1,20

meisjes D2

60h

14. Anna Lusthof

12,11

 

ver

4. Anna Lusthof

4,21

jongens C2

hoog

3. Rubel Rolvink

1,55

 

kogel

3. Rubel Rolvink

12,88

 

Gent (B) 26-12-2016

dames

60h s1

5. Eva Tetteroo

9.14

 
 

ver

6. Eva Tetteroo

5,33

 
 

hoog

1. Eva  Tetteroo

1,70

CR

 

Apeldoorn 27-12-2016

meisjes A

 

400m

1. Thelma Solleveld

59.49

800m

1. Thelma Solleveld

2.19.43

dames

   

60m

11. Yvonne de Jong

8.40

60m hf

7. Yvonne de Jong

8.40

400m

10. Yvonne de Jong

64.24

 

CROSSEN

Den Haag Zuiderpark 18-12-2016

m.pup.C

3.Noor vander Kruk

4.28.73

 

13. Iris Beekhuis

5.27.21

j.pup.mini

4. Milan van den Muijsenberg

5.08.59

 

6. Boy van Veen

5.21.75

 

7. Scott Boers

5.27.03

j.pup.B

4. David de Vries

3.57.16

 

9. Joe van Veen

4.11.36

 

11. Jelle Helmig

4.16.29

m.pup.A1

1. Jet van Mierlo

3.41.21

 

2. Floortje Lusthof

3.43.05

 

9. Julie Geleijnse

4.23.05

j.pup.A1

2. Mick van Veen

3.41.94

 

3. Kenan Turegun

3.47.90

 

8. Nil Erhart

4.05.81

 

9. Boaz van der Lans

4.08.33

 

11. Ferenc Visee

4.15.84

 

12. Jo Flinterman

4.18.45

 

13. Niels van der Pijl

4.20.83

m.pup.A2

5. Maaike Boers

3.56.90

 

8. Lisa Gerritse

4.04.59

 

13.Luna Pedemonte

4.17.44

 

17. Dinja Storm

4.23.00

 

21. Saskia Otten

4.29.84

 

23. Eline Beeloo

3.34.84

 

24. Yara Mulder

4.39.18

j.pup.A2

1. Torsten Meijer

3.34.09

 

5. Luuk van Capelle

3.46.55

 

6. Milan Kal

3.49.38

meisjes D1

16. Emily Goijert

9.45.26

meisjes D2

3. Anna Lusthof

7.58.65

 

5. Frederiek Dekker

8.06.01

 

6. Sanne de Koning

8.29.95

 

8. Sanne van der Pijl

9.04.97

jongens D1

2. Frank van den Enden

7.31.84

 

5. Joshua Adriaanse

8.23.98

 

7. Carl van Holsteyn

8.32.74

 

8. Maurits van Scheijndel

8.35.42

jongens D2

4. Tygo Heemskerk

8.04.82

jongens C

16. Jonathan Vreugdnhil

13.02.88

 

19. Tom van Buuren

15.02.71

meisjes B

1. Iris Penning

7.48.84

 

Soest 31-12-2016

m.pup.D

3. Noa Botkan

7.13

j.pup.C

7. Luuk Boutkan

6.05

meisjes D

55. Emely Goijert

12.35

jongens A

5. Tom de Gelder

21.34

 

22. Tristan Valkenburg

23.19

meisjes A

3. Lisan Duijvestijn

15.38

heren kort

58. Samuel Chapple

12.08

h.masters

4. Arthur van Dijk

29.48

 

20. Willem de Graaf

32.22

 

35. Roche Silvius

34.01

d.masters

7. Carla Ophorst

26.58

heren prominenten

63. Christiaan Solleveld

41.34

prest. 4 km

9. Marlies Jongerius

16.54

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Vlaardingen 3-12-2016

halve marathon

 

3. Arco Poot

1.16.35

10. Paul Jansen

1.22.34

14. Wim de Jong

1.25.28

20. Gert Bakkenes

1.29.48

23. Jeroen Ruigrok

1.30.34

25. Arjen van Velden

1.30.41

31. Marco Hendriks

1.32.30

34. Fep van der Ende

1.33.58

36. Hen van der Helm

1.34.10

37. Annke Starrenburg

1.34.13

38. Cees Wubben

1.34.56

39. Willem Willemsen

1.35.22

51. Rene van Luijk

1.38.07

56. Jan Brabander

1.39.10

68. Jan Noordam

1.42.04

70. Joke Immerzeel

1.42.06

73. Yvonne van den Berg

1.42.25

76. Sieto de Vreeze

1.43.20

89. Evert van Zanten

1.45.05

90. Hilair Zwinkels

1.45.16

110. Anja Hegge

1.50.27

111. Patricia Huisman

1.50.49

118. Alex Keijzer

1.52.57

10 km

 

1. Christiaan Solleveld

34.12

3. Maarten Bakker

34.49

29. Piet van Schie

46.05

 

Zierikzee 10-12-2016

5 EM      mannen tr:         3. Hans Valstar                 36.11

Linschoten 17-12-2016

Halve marathon

49

Wim de Jong

1.23.06

1.23.04

3

m55

 

50

Arjen van Velden

1.23.16

1.23.12

8

m45

 

75

Carla Ophorst

1.25.06

1.25.06

1

d55

CR d55

136

René Keyzer

1.28.38

1.26.31

46

m35

 

147

Gert Bakkenes

1.29.17

1.28.54

13

m55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

167

Ralph Hofstede

1.30.11

1.29.42

     

250

René van Luijk

1.33.40

1.31.41

71

m45

 

710

Linda Koper

1.47.28

1.45.24

22

d55

 

869

Boekestijn

1.50.47

1.48.20

277

m45

 

886

Alex Keyzer

1.51.22

1.49.01

214

m35

 

1112

John Valstar

1.59.10

1.56.30

251

m35

 

1143

Henny Zwinkels

2.00.55

1.58.51

32

m65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10,5 km

   

finish net

10 km net

5

Arco Poot

36.17

34.37

 

Nes Ameland 17-12-2016: 10 km

D45 rec                206. Wietske Zwinkels  1.10.56      1.08.04           

Spijkenisse 18-12-2016: marathon

8. Maarten Storm                           3.04.24

Naaldwijk: 26-12-2016: kerstloop

kleine ronde

 

 

 

 

naam

geslacht

leeftijd

tijd

 

Mees van Schie

m

7

00:02:15

 

Naina Valencia

v

5

00:02:47

 

Ika Oomen

v

5

00:02:48

 

Fem van Schie

v

5

00:02:56

 

Dieke van der Doef

v

5

00:02:57

 

Julia van Schie

v

4

00:03:02

 

Mika Vroom

m

4

00:03:49

 

Sara van Schie

v

3

00:03:50

 

Yfke van der Doef

v

2

00:04:02

Jongste deelnemer

Ise Vroom

v

2

00:04:17

 

Iris Dekker

v

3

00:06:01

 

Fien  Zuijderwijk

v

2

00:06:19

 

Niels Dekker

m

10

00:07:03

Wheeler

1 engelse mijl

 

 

 

 

Sjoerd van Marrewijk

m

27

00:04:50

Heren senioren

Maarten Bakker

m

22

00:05:01

Snelste partners

Wesley odenkirch

m

22

00:05:01

 

Frank Penning

m

25

00:05:31

 

Bram van Paassen

m

26

00:05:38

 

Niko Zuidema

m

27

00:05:39

 

Kevin Philipsen

m

20

00:05:40

 

Marlies Jongerius

v

37

00:05:42

Dames senioren, ouder-kind

Richard Lagerweij

m

43

00:05:49

Heren veteranan

Michel Boer

m

48

00:05:51

 

Bobby Arkesteijn

m

21

00:05:55

 

Leo Olsthoorn

m

53

00:05:58

 

Sven van der Lans

m

13

00:06:02

 

Peter van der Wel

m

42

00:06:05

 

Dick Goijert

m

46

00:06:06

 

Rodney van den Ende

m

23

00:06:08

 

Tonni van der Marel

m

54

00:06:09

 

Berthan Verweij

m

35

00:06:11

 

Arjan Zwinkels

m

44

00:06:15

 

Marjolein van Marrewijk

v

24

00:06:16

 

Frans Dekker

m

44

00:06:17

 

Sander Persoon

m

18

00:06:28

 

Steven Hiemstra

m

28

00:06:28

 

Sander van Assen

m

28

00:06:30

 

Wouter Potters

m

7

00:06:35

Snelste jongen

Sander Vroom

m

39

00:06:37

 

Wietske van der Lans

v

44

00:06:38

Dames veteranen

Lynnn van Toledo

v

19

00:06:43

Snelste partners

Marco van der Lans

m

45

00:06:49

 

Maurits van Scheijndel

m

11

00:06:54

 

Hermine van der Marel

v

54

00:06:56

 

Linda van Schie

v

35

00:06:57

 

Rinie van Marrewijk

m

55

00:06:59

 

Helma Stolze

v

40

00:07:00

 

Hanna van der Marel

v

21

00:07:06

 

Luuk Boutkan

m

7

00:07:07

 

Noel Goijert

m

8

00:07:12

 

Eveline van Marrewijk

v

19

00:07:12

 

Thijs van der Lans

m

10

00:07:13

 

Mark Oomen

m

35

00:07:26

 

Helma Alleblas

v

53

00:07:34

 

Stefan van der Meer

m

26

00:07:35

 

Jetske Boer

v

15

00:07:37

 

Cor van Leeuwen

m

31

00:07:39

 

Mieke Stolze

v

10

00:07:43

Snelste meisje

Hans Bakker

m

56

00:07:55

 

Sanne van der Lans

v

10

00:07:57

 

Marco Stolze

v

45

00:07:58

 

Fleur Lagerweij

v

10

00:08:01

Grootouder kleinkind

Marie-Anne Zwinkels

v

48

00:08:04

 

Babet Boer

v

13

00:08:14

 

Suzanne van Marrewijk

m

17

00:08:17

 

Noa Boutkan

v

6

00:08:25

 

Moniek Lagerweij

v

43

00:08:26

 

Leon Stolze

m

7

00:08:31

 

Donja Zwinkels

v

10

00:08:35

 

Quincy Oomen

m

8

00:08:36

 

Karlijn Prins

v

8

00:08:45

 

Drazic Rondhuis

m

6

00:08:47

 

Stella Valencia

v

33

00:08:49

 

Emily Goijert

v

10

00:08:54

 

René Boutkan

m

43

00:08:58

 

Denise van der Meer

v

24

00:09:02

 

Marjolein Dekker

v

41

00:09:17

 

Margret van Marrewijk

v

50

00:09:20

 

Niels van Schie

m

35

00:09:23

 

Lianne van der Lugt

v

28

00:09:23

 

Marielle Boer

v

50

00:09:28

 

Jolinda Dijkzeul

v

35

00:09:33

 

Elly Zegwaard

v

44

00:09:40

 

Niels Hiemstra

m

30

00:09:43

 

Bram Dekker

m

7

00:09:49

 

Lars Lagerweij

m

8

00:09:50

 

Clarie van Scheijndel

v

51

00:09:51

 

Peter Kortekaas

m

65

00:09:54

Grootouder kleinkind

Anneke Groenewegen

v

40

00:10:07

 

Jim Boers

m

39

00:10:15

 

Alissa Middelburg

m

8

00:10:37

 

Scott Boers

m

6

00:10:45

 

Sanne Bakker

v

27

00:11:23

 

Schoonhoven 31-12-2016: 6,4 km

 

heren 4. Maarten de Jong 24.19
dames 2. Elvera de Jong 28.08

 

 

Uitslagen overzicht