Uitslagen januari 2017

BAAN

Rotterdam 21-1-2017

meisjes B

gewicht

kogelsl

ptn

 

1. Danique de Brabander

11,29

36,85

1297

 

masters

       

3. Marco Bronswijk

14,80

40,70

1410

m50

 

Sittard 29-1-2017

masters 50+

     

kogel 6 kg

1. Marco Bronswijk

11,81

CR

gewicht 11,34 kg

2. Marco Bronswijk

16,85

CR

 

INDOOR

Naaldwijk 8-1-2017

meisjes B

60m

18. Epola Ngoye

8.88

   
   

30. Keita Wielzen

9.11

   
   

37. Kim Roeling

9.37

   
 

60 fin

15. Epola Ngoye

8.85

   
   

25. Keita Wielzen

9.21

   
   

30. Kim Roeling

9.46

   
 

ver

23. Epola Ngoye

3,65

   
   

25. Keita Wielzen

3,60

   
   

27. Kim Roeling

3,16

   
 

kogel

10. Danique de Brabander

10,64

   

meisjes A

60m

7. Suzanne van Marrewijk

9.39

   
 

60m fin

7. Suzanne van Marrewijk

9.39

   

dames

60m

6. Eva Tetteroo

8.39

   
   

7. Yvonne de Jong

8.40

   
   

11. Eveline van Marrewijk

8.89

   
   

12. Marissa van Vliet

9.46

   
 

60m fin

5. Eva Tetteroo

8.38

   
   

6. Yvonne de Jong

8.50

   
   

10. Eveline van Marrewijk

8.83

   
   

11. Marissa van Vliet

9.45

   
 

ver

3. Eva Tetteroo

5,28

   
   

10. Yvonne de Jong

4,32

   
 

kogel

2. Eva Tetteroo

10,98

   

jongens B

60m

11. Quinten de Brabander

7.79

   
   

28. Ruben Rolvink

8.54

   
   

31. Tom van Buuren

8.72

   
   

32. Timothy Strik

8.93

   
   

33. Jacco Aalbregt

9.07

   
 

60m fin

10. Quinten de Brabander

7.81

   
   

23. Timothy Strik

8.82

   
   

24. Jacco Aalbregt

8.93

   
 

ver

20. Ruben Rolvink

4,64

   
   

21. Timothy Strik

4,13

   
   

22. Jacco Aalbregt

3,82

   
   

23. Tom van Buuren

3,70

   
 

kogel

3. Ruben Rolvink

11,40

   
   

14. Timothy Strik

6,56

   
   

15. Jacco Aalbregt

6,33

   

jongens A

60m

11. Lars Tinneveld

7.89

   
 

60m fin

6. Lars Tinneveld

8.03

   

heren

60m

7. Kevin Philipsen

7.66

   
 

60h

2. Niko Zuidema

8.76

   
 

kogel

4. Kevin Philipsen

10,17

   

masters

kogel 4 kg

1. Cor van Dam

9,27

m70

CR m70

 

kogel 7,25 kg

1. Marco Bronswijk

11,50

m50

CR m50

   

5. Etienne Rolvink

9,43

m40

 
   

3. Leo Olsthoorn

9,29

m50

 
   

6. Hans Kemper

8,09

m50

 

 

Apeldoorn 15-1-2017

meisjes A

400m

2. Thelma Solleveld

61.32

 
 

800m

1. Thelma Solleveld

2.14.67

 

dames

400m

4. Inga Michejenko

58.01

 
 

800m

2. Inga Michejenko

2.11.09

CR

jongens C

60m

16. Tom van Buuren

8.74

 
 

1000m

10. Tom vam Buuren

3.32.11

 

jongens A

1500m

1. Tom de Gelder

3.58.85

CR

masters

1500m

2. Arthur van Dijk

4.07.77

 

 

Zoetermeer 22-1-2017

jongens pup.mini

40m

m.bal

hurk

ptn

1. Milan vd Muijsenberg

8.19

4,50

0,75

205

jongens pup.C

       

4. Luuk Boutkan

7.25

6,30

0,80

219

meisjes pup.mini

       

1. Noa Boutkan

8.07

4,00

0,75

224

meisjes pup.A1

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

1. Floortje Lusthof

9.69

6,30

3,05

194

meisjes pup.A2

60m

kogel

hoog

ptn

8. Luna Pedemonte

10.37

5,70

1,10

182

16. Saskia Otten

11.17

5,90

1,05

161

 

Apeldoorn 21-1-2017: D-spelen

jongens D1

     

60m

38. Maurits van Scheijndel

9.45

 

600m

7. Frank van den Enden

1.55.17

 
 

18. Maurits van Scheijndel

2.08.52

 

1000m

8. Frank van den Enden

3.21.32

 

ver

4. Yannick Rolvink

4,33

 
 

30. Maurits van Scheijndel

3,56

 

ver fin

4. Yannick Rolvink

4,35

 

hoog

6. Yannick Rolvink

1,40

 

kogel

1. Yannick Rolvink

8,72

 

kogel fin

1. Yannick Rolvink

9,62

 

jongens D2

     

60m

38. Thomas Kleijweg

9.41

 
 

39. Ivar van Ruijven

9.47

 

600m

19. Ivar van Ruijven

2.02.54

 

1000m

20. Tygo Heemskerk

3.30.68

 

hoog

13. Ivar van Ruijven

1,30

 

kogel

10. Thomas Kleijweg

9,07

 

kogel fin

9. Thomas Kleijweg

8,86

 

meisjes D2

     

60m

20. Isis Tinneveld

8.89

 
 

28. Bibienne de Brabander

8.97

 
 

52. Ellemijn Blok

9.51

 

60m h.f,

23. Isis Tinneveld

9.14

 

600m

9. Frederiek Dekker

1.52.23

 
 

17. Anna Lusthof

1.58.24

 
 

31. Sanne van der Pijl

2.05.55

 
 

35. Tessa Molenaar

2.08.49

 

1000m

15. Anna Lusthof

3.36.54

 
 

33. Sanne van der Pijl

3.55.26

 

60h

16.Frederieke Dekker

10.79

 
 

37. Isis Tinneveld

12.15

 
 

41. Ellemijn Blok

12.57

 

60h h.f.

15. Frederiek Dekker

10.99

 

4x50m

3. Olympus '70

29.05

CR

ver

14. Anna Lusthof

4,18

 
 

23. Bibienne de Brabander

3,92

 
 

29. Ellemijn Blok

3,85

 
 

32. Isis Tinneveld

3,82

 

kogel

12. Bibienne de Brabander

9,82

 
 

18. Tessa Molenaar

9,33

 

kogel fin

11. Bibienne de Brabander

9,74

 

 

Apeldoorn 22-1-2017: C-spelen

jongens C1

     

60m

24. Dennis van Veen

8.65

 
 

26. Tom van Buuren

8.72

 

60m hf

24. Dennis van Veen

8.89

 

jongens C2

     

60m

38. Daan de Jong

8.23

 
 

44. Ruben Rolvink

8.97

 

hoog

6. Ruben Rolvink

1,60

 

kogel

3. Ruben Rolvink

12,16

 

kogel fin

2. Ruben Rolvink

13,30

CR

meisjes C2

     

60m

39. Keita Wielzen

8.92

 

ver

36. Keita Wielzen

3,86

 

 

Utrecht 28-1-2017

meisjes pupillen A2

60m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

9. Luna Pedemonte

10.42

5,66

1,13

1239

 

13. Saskia Otten

10.94

5,27

0,98

1033

 

 

Zoetermeer 28-1-2017

jongens D1

     

60m

7.Maurits van Scheijndel

9.55

 

hss

6. Maurits van Scheijndel

8,04

 

jongens D2

     

60m

13. Ivar van Ruijven

9.82

 

hoog

6. Ivar van Ruijven

1,30

 

meisjes D2

     

60m

4. Isis Tinneveld

9.05

 
 

5. Bibienne de Brabander

9.11

 
 

9. Ellemijn Blok

9.52

 

60m fin

2. Isis Tinneveld

8.93

 
 

3. Bibienne de Brabander

8.95

 

hss

1. Anna Lusthof

9,90

 
 

6. Ellemijn Blok

8.77

 
 

8. Isis Tinneveld

8,53

 
 

10. Bibienne de Brabander

8,26

 

 

Apeldoorn 28-1-2017

jongens A

800m

2.Samuel Chapple

1.58.19

 

heren

400m

20. Tom de Gelder

52.09

 
 

800m

7. Tom de Gelder

1.53.87

CR JA

dames

400m

18. Thelma Solleveld

59.50

 
 

800m

11. Thelma Solleveld

2.18.82

 
 

1500m

3. Lisan Duijvestijn

4.49.25

 
 

ver

13. Eva Tetteroo

5,21

 
 

hoog

8. Eva Tetteroo

1,60

 
 

kogel

7. Eva Tetteroo

11,93

CR

 

CROSSEN

Den Haag 7-1-2017

lange cross

 

m45

3. Paul Jansen

31.31

m55

7. Nico van den Berg

34.20

 

Naaldwijk 15-1-2017: Haagse crosscompetitie III

meisjes pup. mini

1. Noa Boutkan

2.34.01

 

3. Nora Helmig

2.48.56

jongens pup.mini

1. Drazic Rondhuis

2.40.66

 

3. Milan vd Muijsenberg

3.04.85

 

4. Boy van Veen

3.13.77

 

5. Scott Boers

3.20.91

meisjes pup.C

5. Noor van der Kruk

2.39.67

 

14. Iris Beekhuis

3.18.29

jongens pup.C

1. Luuk Boutkan

2.16.00

jongens pup.B

4. David de Vries

5.07.72

 

7. Jelle Helmig

5.18.16

 

9. Joe van Veen

5.28.35

meisjes pup.A1

1. Jet van Mierlo

4.46.97

 

2. Floortje Lusthof

4.49.09

 

6. Julie Gelijnse

5.30.39

jongens pup.A1

2. Mick van Veen

4.51.61

 

3. Kenan Turegun

4.51.61

 

7. Nils Erhart

5.08.40

 

8. Boaz van der Lans

5.19.10

 

10. Niels van der Pijl

5.34.50

 

12. Jip Flinterman

5.43.43

 

18. Ferenc Visee

6.06.75

meisjes pup.A2

2. Maaike Boers

4.59.47

 

9. Lisa Gerritse

5.34.17

 

10. Saskia Otten

5.36.95

 

13. Luna Pedemonte

5.42.71

 

14. Eline Beelo

5.43.09

 

15. Yara Mulder

5.46.64

 

19. Dinja Storm

6.00.29

jongens pup.A2

1. Torsten Meijer

4.41.29

 

3. Luuk van Cappelle

4.51.60

 

4. Milan Kal

4.52.41

meisjes D1

3. Marije Kneijber

10.26.22

 

13. Emily Goijert

11.54.14

meisjes D2

3. Frederiek Dekker

10.08.83

 

4. Anna Lusthof

10.10.11

 

5.Sanna de Koning

10.11.84

 

11. Sanne van der Pijl

11.11.82

jongens D1

1. Frank van den Enden

9.27.06

 

5. Maurits van Scheijndel

10.11.13

 

6. Yannick Rolvink

10.13.44

 

7. Joshua Adriaanse

10.18.23

 

12. Carl van Holsteyn

10.47.55

jongens D2

3. Tygo Heemskerk

9.50.90

 

5. Ivar van Ruijven

10.14.12

jongens C

3. Tom van Buuren

11.59.89

 

8. Jonathan Vreugdenhil

13.19.29

meisjes B

1. Iris Penning

9.39.92

 

Holten 21-1-2017

10 km m40          12. Edwin van den Berg                               47.09

Velsen 29-1-2017

Heren 9,3 km    5. Doninic Bersee            23.40

BREDA 29-1-2017

d45 lang               1. Carla Ophorst               30.31

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Hoek van Holland 8-1-2017

10 km

bruto

netto

 

1. Erwin Sparreboom

35.16

35.14

 

2. Christiaan Solleveld

35.52

35.50

 

3. Wesley Odenkirchen

36.43

36.42

 

4. Maarten Bakker

36.32

37.30

 

5. Stephan Stam

40.02

39.58

 

16. Arthur Heerkens

43.11

43.06

 

17. Richard Lagerweij

43.48

43.45

 

22. Wil Meershoek

44.52

44.49

 

23. Fep van den Ende

44.53

44.48

 

28. Hilair Zwinkels

46.33

46.27

 

35. Joke Immerzeel

48.15

48.12

d

42. Kees van Paassen

50.50

50.40

 

56. Peter van Dijk

53.51

53.42

 

5 km

     

7. Wietske van der Lans

22.18

22.16

d

9. Nico Hagman

23.21

23.16

 

23. Finn Meerhoek

26.34

26.24

 

 

Egmond aan Zee 8-1-2017: halve marathon

wedstrijd

       

176

Wim de Jong

1.24.57

1.24.43

1e m55

263

Arjen van Velden

1.30.17

1.30.02

22 m50

589

Mark van Dijk

1.45.15

1.45.00

69 m50

Business wedstrijd

     

160

Sander van Assen

1.50.07

1.50.01

 

business recreanten

     

6944

Sandra Voois

2.12.17

2.10.02

 

8334

Bart van Zijderveld

2.30.14

2.28.00

 

recreanten

     

547

Marco Hendriks

1.36.56

1.36.41

 

3354

Debby van Deursen

1.54.37

1.52.23

 

3892

Jasper Diekema

1.56.10

1.54.27

 

5545

Riny van Zeijl

2.04.34

2.01.42

 

5565

Rianne Ammerlaan

2.04.38

2.01.46

 

6316

Rinus Huis

2.08.08

2.05.46

 

6516

Mascha van der Houwen

2.09.19

2.07.04

 

6841

Wijnand Ybema

2.11.30

2.09.16

 

 

Maassluis 22-1-2017

Halve marathon

heren

2. Christiaan Solleveld

1.16.00

 
 

4. Arco Poot

1.19.11

 
 

24. Ralph Hofstede

1.31.46

 

m40

21. Evert van Zanten

1.41.36

 
 

32. John Valstar

1.53.28

 

m45

2. Erwin Sparreboom

1.12.45

CR m45

 

5. Jan van Hoeven

1.19.17

 
 

9. Silvius Roche

1.26.13

 
 

15. Raymond Mauritz

1.29.30

 
 

35. Sieto de Vreeze

1.47.15

 

m50

1. Willem de Graaf

1.17.34

 
 

4. Paul Jansen

1.21.44

 
 

6. Arjan van Velden

1.23.42

 
 

20. Kees Vreugdenhil

1.39.09

 
 

23. Theo van Vliet

1.42.37

 
 

26. Wil Meershoek

1.43.14

 
 

44. Rob Blomjous

1.58.17

 
 

45. Marcel van Leeuwen

1.59.13

 

m55

1. Wim de Jong

1.22.57

 
 

16. Jan Brabander

1.41.09

 
 

19. Bert Vreugdenhil

1.42.34

 
 

34. Rinus Huis

2.00.05

 

m60

7. Cees Wubben

1.36.15

 
 

9. Willem Willemsen

1.37.29

 
 

13. Jan Noordam

1.41.03

 
 

17. Gerard vd Berg

1.48.42

 
 

19. Kees van Paassen

1.51.30

 

dames

2. Esmee Teeling

1.25.55

 
 

18. Christel Grootscholten

1.57.34

 

d40

9. Miranda Kaslander-Stolze

1.49.15

 

d50

3. Anneke Starrenburg

1.35.01

 
 

8. Diana Gram

1.50.39

 

10 km man

2. Wesley Odenkirchen

34.41

 
 

3. Maarten Bakker

35.07

 
 

34. Hilair Zwinkels

44.25

 
 

37. Hans Valstar

45.20

 
 

43. Dennis Flinterman

47.28

 
 

55. Teun Kuijvenhoven

50.50

 
 

57. Ad de Groot

51.24

 
 

76. Koos Fransen

56.05

 

10 km dames

1. Lisan Duijvestijn

35.47

CR MA

5 km man

4. Tristan Valkenburg

16.35

 
 

5. Sjoerd van Marrewijk

16.43

 
 

6. Richard vd Knaap

17.35

 
 

7. Daan Valstar

17.49

 

5 km dames

1. Judy Middelburg

18.31

 
 

3. Nadine de Jong

24.29

 

 

Uitslagen overzicht