Uitslagen februari 2017
Hierbij de uitslagen voor de maand februari
Gewijzigd op 27-3-2017
INDOOR
Naaldwijk 3-2-2017
meisjes D |
||
60m |
4. Isis Tinneveld |
8.93 |
9. Ellemijn Blok |
9.27 |
|
13. Anna Lusthof |
9.51 |
|
15. Donna Aalbregt |
9.67 |
|
17. Tessa Molenaar |
9.86 |
|
18. Sanne van der Pijl |
10.00 |
|
60m fin |
4. Isis Tinneveld |
8.95 |
8. Ellemijn Blok |
9.30 |
|
10. Donna Aalbregt |
9.55 |
|
11. Anna Lusthof |
9.59 |
|
17. Sanne van der Pijl |
10.07 |
|
19. Tessa Molenaar |
10.12 |
|
60h |
2. Frederiek Dekker |
10.76 |
8. isis Tinneveld |
12.08 |
|
9. Ellemijn Blok |
12.24 |
|
14. Anna Lusthof |
12.46 |
|
19. Sanne van der Pijl |
13.33 |
|
kogel |
1. Bibienne de Brabander |
10,35 |
2. Tessa Molenaar |
10,01 |
|
4. Isis Tinneveld |
8,37 |
|
9. Ellemijn Blok |
7,85 |
|
10. Anna Lusthof |
7,41 |
|
18. Sanne van der Pijl |
5,72 |
|
19. Donna Aalbregt |
5,02 |
|
meisjes C |
||
60m |
4. Keita Wielzen |
8.92 |
7. Jasmijn van den Bos |
9.24 |
|
10. Sacha van Hijningen |
9.90 |
|
11. Tamara Zimmerman |
10.16 |
|
60m fin |
4. Keita Wielzen |
9.07 |
5. Jasmijn van den Bos |
9.36 |
|
60h |
4. Jasmijn van den Bos |
11.84 |
kogel |
2. Sacha van Heijningen |
8,23 |
5. Jasmijn van den Bos |
7,08 |
|
6. Tamara Zimmerman |
5,77 |
|
meisjes B |
||
60m |
10. Kim Roeling |
9.30 |
11. Anne-Fleur Blok |
9.32 |
|
60m fin |
2. Anne Fleur Blok |
9.04 |
meisjes A |
||
60m |
3. Suzanne van Marrewijk |
9.37 |
dames |
||
60m |
5. Yvonne de Jong |
8.36 |
8. Eveline van Marrewijk |
8.93 |
|
9. Marissa van Vliet |
9.44 |
|
60m fin |
4. Yvonne de Jong |
8.38 |
7. Eveline van Marrewijk |
8.85 |
|
8. Marissa van Vliet |
9.56 |
|
jongens D |
||
60m |
14. Maurits van Scheijndel |
9.44 |
15. Thomas Kleijweg |
9.53 |
|
17. Stef Kortekaas |
9.69 |
|
60m fin |
12. Maurits van Scheijndel |
9.49 |
13. Stef Kortekaas |
9.60 |
|
14. Tygo Heemskerk |
10.28 |
|
60h |
8. Yannick Rolvink |
11.71 |
13. Tygo Heemskerk |
13.37 |
|
kogel |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
9,71 |
3. Thomas Kleijweg |
8,99 |
|
13. Stef Kortekaas |
6,77 |
|
17. Tygo Heemskerk |
6,00 |
|
18. Maurits van Scheijndel |
5,83 |
|
jongens C |
||
60m |
3. Daan de Jong |
8.14 |
6. Ruben Rolvink |
8.52 |
|
9. Tom van Buuren |
8.80 |
|
60m fin |
3. Daan de Jong |
8.23 |
6. Ruben Rolvink |
8.41 |
|
9. Tom van Buuren |
8.84 |
|
kogel |
2. Ruben Rolvink |
13,25 |
7. Tom van Buuren |
6,52 |
|
jongens B |
||
60m |
12. Jacco Aalbregt |
8.98 |
60m fin |
3. Quinten de Brabander |
7.66 |
10. Jacco Aalbregt |
8.96 |
|
kogel |
7. Jacco Aalbregt |
7,11 |
heren |
||
60m |
7. Kevin Philipsen |
7.60 |
10. Raymon Toussaint |
7,68 |
|
60m fin |
4. Kevin Philipsen |
7.60 |
6. Raymon Toussaint |
7,68 |
|
kogel |
1. Kevin Philipsen |
11,50 |
masters |
||
kogel |
1. Marco Bronswijk |
10,50 |
2. Andre van derPijl |
6,44 |
Apeldoorn 5-2-2017: NK meerkamp
dames |
|||
5-kamp |
6. Eva Tetteroo |
2.32.69 |
CR |
60h |
8.91 |
CR |
|
kogel |
12,31 |
CR |
|
hoog |
1,65 |
||
ver |
5,49 |
||
800m |
2.32.69 |
Dordrecht 11-2-2017
jongens pup.mini |
40m |
bal |
ver |
ptn |
|
3. Milan van den Muijsenberg |
8,33 |
17,48 |
2,28 |
759 |
|
jongens pup.C |
|||||
6. Luuk Boutkan |
7,35 |
22,60 |
3,22 |
1193 |
|
meisjes pup.mini |
|||||
2. Noa Boutkan |
8,06 |
12,63 |
2,77 |
822 |
|
meisjes pupillen A2 |
60m |
kogel |
ver |
ptn |
|
11. Luna Pedemonte |
10,45 |
6,75 |
3,22 |
1225 |
|
17. Lisa Gerritse |
10,58 |
5,12 |
3,13 |
1087 |
|
19. Saskia Otten |
11,13 |
5,61 |
3,10 |
1041 |
Apeldoorn 11 en 12-2: NK senioren
dames |
||
800m (11-2) |
13. Thelma Solleveld |
2.16.38 |
60h (12-2) |
17. Eva Tetteroo |
9.20 |
hoog (12-2) |
13. Eva Tetteroo |
1,63 |
heren |
||
1500m (11-2) |
3. Tom de Gelder |
3.59.31 |
1500m fin (12-2) |
4. Tom de Gelder |
4.01.27 |
60h (12-2) |
9. Niko Zuidema |
8.69 |
Amsterdam 18-2-2017
meisjes pup. Mini |
40m |
hoog |
ver |
ptn |
1. Noa Boutkan |
7,73 |
0,75 |
2,71 |
824 |
jongens pupillen C |
||||
2. Luuk Boutkan |
7,19 |
0,95 |
3,52 |
1238 |
meisjes pupillen A |
60m |
ver |
kogel |
ptn |
20. Luna Pedemonte |
10,26 |
3,40 |
6,27 |
1260 |
25. Saskia Otten |
10,97 |
3,23 |
5,14 |
1057 |
Apeldoorn 18 en 19-2-2017: NK junioren
jongens B |
|||
200m (18-2) |
8. Alberto Biswane |
23.75 |
CR |
meisjes A |
|||
400m (19-2) |
4. Thelma Solleveld |
58.73 |
|
400m fin (19-2) |
3. Thelma Solleveld |
57.55 |
|
3000m (18-2) |
2. Lisan Duijvestijn |
9.55.85 |
|
jongens A |
|||
800m (18-2) |
4.Samuel Chapple |
1.58.63 |
|
7. Tom de Gelder |
1.59.41 |
||
800m fin (19-2) |
1. Tom de Gelder |
1.53.21 |
CR |
3. Samuel Chapple |
1.56.00 |
||
3000m (18-2) |
8. Tristan Valkenburg |
9.16.28 |
Naaldwijk 19-2-2017
meisjes pupillen mini |
40m |
bal |
ver |
ptn |
2. Noa Boutkan |
7,90 |
14,78 |
2,64 |
859 |
5. Nora Helmig |
8,73 |
12,91 |
2,21 |
612 |
10. maud Mangelaars |
9,21 |
dns |
1,86 |
270 |
11. Bloesem van der Scheer |
dns |
7,58 |
2,06 |
231 |
meisjes pupillen C |
||||
6. Frederique Zuijderwijk |
8,07 |
13,08 |
2,70 |
814 |
8. Lyanne Miedema |
7,48 |
9,35 |
2,48 |
805 |
11. Noor van der Kruk |
7,98 |
11,52 |
2,47 |
755 |
15. Elin de Ruiter |
8,32 |
10,66 |
2,38 |
665 |
18. Iris van Hooije |
8,51 |
9,24 |
2,24 |
580 |
19. Emmelie Zeelenberg |
8,61 |
9,62 |
2,26 |
577 |
20. Amy van der valk |
8,71 |
10,60 |
2,04 |
537 |
21. Rinske Verheijen |
8,71 |
8,32 |
2,18 |
518 |
22. Iris Beekhuis |
9,54 |
6,99 |
1,72 |
288 |
jongens pup.mini |
||||
2. Milan van den Muijsenberg |
8,35 |
17,82 |
2,44 |
793 |
6. Drazic Rondhuis |
9,19 |
15,17 |
2,21 |
587 |
8. Scott Boers |
9,20 |
12,70 |
1,99 |
500 |
10. Bram Nieuwenhuysen |
9,45 |
6,98 |
1,87 |
329 |
11. Boy van Veen |
9,48 |
5,35 |
1,83 |
275 |
jongens pup.C |
||||
1. Luuk Boutkan |
6,99 |
21,19 |
3,24 |
1253 |
4. Bence Visee |
8,01 |
20,03 |
2,50 |
892 |
10. Jelmer Jungschlager |
7,85 |
13,88 |
2,51 |
827 |
17. Tim Sta |
8,69 |
12,76 |
2,47 |
666 |
18. Mees van Schie |
8,49 |
12,50 |
1,90 |
577 |
19. Jules Wittenaar |
8,79 |
12,31 |
2,11 |
572 |
21, Marcus Berthel |
8,73 |
8,70 |
2,01 |
491 |
meisjes pupillen B |
40m |
kogel |
ver |
ptn |
2. Lot van der Haas |
6,84 |
3,66 |
3,61 |
1270 |
12. Lisa Nieuwenhuijzen |
7,81 |
1,89 |
2,65 |
719 |
jongens pupillen B |
||||
10. Jelle Helmig |
7,35 |
4,66 |
3,16 |
1146 |
13. David de Vries |
7,62 |
5,09 |
3,03 |
1096 |
16. Joe van Veen |
7,58 |
4,39 |
2,94 |
1037 |
17. Luuk van Velden |
7,55 |
4,51 |
2,71 |
1005 |
19. Misherneel maduro |
7,67 |
3,79 |
2,68 |
923 |
20. Jelle Zwinkels |
7,99 |
3,72 |
2,79 |
883 |
meisjes pupillen A1 |
60m |
kogel |
ver |
ptn |
1. Jet van Mierlo |
9,74 |
6,44 |
3,70 |
1410 |
2. Floortje Lusthof |
9,64 |
6,18 |
3,57 |
1384 |
6. Julie Geleijnse |
10,21 |
4,42 |
3,44 |
1153 |
9. Anne van Vliet |
10,47 |
4,36 |
3,39 |
1101 |
15. Megan van der Ende |
10,95 |
4,66 |
3,06 |
993 |
19. Amy van Velden |
11,27 |
4,81 |
2,68 |
887 |
meisjes pupillen A2 |
||||
5. Domja Zwinkels |
9,49 |
6,25 |
3,23 |
1346 |
6. Luna Pedemonte |
10,08 |
7,25 |
3,35 |
1334 |
9. Mieko Hartman |
10,36 |
7,24 |
3,21 |
1264 |
11. Maaike Boers |
10,15 |
5,89 |
3,32 |
1236 |
13. Pien Mittertreiner |
10,95 |
7,64 |
3,24 |
1213 |
14. saskia Otten |
10,79 |
6,20 |
3,38 |
1178 |
16. Lisa gerritse |
10,52 |
5,09 |
3,01 |
1069 |
17. Eline Beeloo |
10,75 |
4,35 |
3,07 |
998 |
19. Dinja Storm |
11,16 |
4,94 |
2,97 |
967 |
20. Yara Mulder |
11,59 |
4,85 |
2,87 |
890 |
jongens pupillen A1 |
||||
2. Kenan Turegun |
9,43 |
5,82 |
3,94 |
1472 |
6. Nils Erhart |
10,03 |
6,20 |
3,49 |
1307 |
7. Mick van Veen |
9,91 |
5,76 |
3,39 |
1279 |
12. Ferenc Visee |
10,97 |
4,86 |
3,25 |
1042 |
13. Niels van der Pijl |
10,94 |
4,37 |
3,28 |
1017 |
15. Jesse Camphens |
11,17 |
4,23 |
3.03 |
928 |
20. Jip Flinterman |
11,78 |
4,35 |
2,75 |
809 |
21. Jelle van Etten |
11,85 |
3,90 |
2,56 |
730 |
jongens pupillen A2 |
||||
5. Torsten Meijer |
8,79 |
7,28 |
3,77 |
1465 |
10. Luuk van Cappelle |
9,94 |
7,23 |
3,75 |
1434 |
13. Milan Kal |
9,84 |
5,69 |
3,55 |
1318 |
19. Jens van Schie |
10,28 |
5,63 |
3,04 |
1145 |
CROSSEN
Alphen a.d.Rijn 11-02-2017
heren 9000m |
9. Paul Jansen |
39.22 |
16. Nico van den Berg |
43.15 |
Den Haag ln.v.Poot 12-02-2017: Haagse crosscomp IV
meisjes pup.mini |
1. Noa Boutkan |
5.16 |
2. Nora Helmig |
5.49 |
|
meisjes pup.C |
3. Noor van der Kruk |
5.10 |
15. Iris Beekhuis |
7.45 |
|
jongens pup.mini |
1. Milan van den Muijsenberg |
6.25 |
2. Scott Boers |
6.30 |
|
jongens pup.C |
1. Luuk Boutkan |
4.31 |
13. Bence Visee |
6.10 |
|
jongens pup.B |
4. David de Vries |
4.48 |
6. Joe van Veen |
4.58 |
|
7. Jelle Helmig |
5.07 |
|
meisjes pup.A1 |
1. Jet van Mierlo |
4.22 |
2. Floortje Lusthof |
4.26 |
|
jongens pup.A1 |
3. Kenan Turegun |
4.33 |
6. Nils Eerhart |
5.07 |
|
7. Boaz van der Lans |
5.09 |
|
10. Ferenc Visee |
5.25 |
|
11. Jip Flinterman |
5.29 |
|
meisjes pup.A2 |
7. Maaike Boers |
4.56 |
12. Lisa Gerritse |
5.14 |
|
13. Luna Pedemonte |
5.16 |
|
15. Yara Mulder |
5.26 |
|
16. Eline Beeloo |
5.27 |
|
17. Saskia Otten |
5.44 |
|
jongens pup.A2 |
2. Torsten meijer |
4.19 |
4. Milan Kal |
4.29 |
|
6. Luuk van Cappelle |
4.35 |
|
meisjes D1 |
7. Marije Kneijber |
10.00 |
19. Emily Goijert |
11.00 |
|
meisjes D2 |
3. Anna Lusthof |
9.00 |
4. Frederiek Dekker |
9.05 |
|
10. Sanne van der Pijl |
10.35 |
|
jongens D1 |
1. Frank van den Enden |
8.33 |
4. Yannick Rolvink |
9.12 |
|
5. Maurits van Scheijndel |
9.21 |
|
7. Joshua Adriaanse |
9.36 |
|
11. Carl van Holsteyn |
10.28 |
|
jongens D2 |
3. Tygo Heemskerk |
8.36 |
5. Ivar van Ruijven |
9.06 |
|
jongens C |
7. Jonathan Vreugdenhil |
13.40 |
meisjes B |
1. Iris Penning |
9.05 |
Eindstanden crosscompetitie (top 10)
meisjes pup.min |
1. Noa Botkan |
39 |
4. Nora Helmig |
27 |
|
meisjes pup.C |
4. Noor van der Kruk |
27 |
jongens pup.mini |
2. Milan van den Muijsenberg |
31 |
3. Scott Boers |
26 |
|
5. Boy van Veen |
21 |
|
8. Drazic Rondhuis |
13 |
|
jongens pup.C |
1. Luuk Boutkan |
39 |
jongens pup.B |
4. David de Vries |
25 |
7. Joe vanVeen |
15 |
|
9. Jelle Helmig |
12 |
|
meisjes pup.A1 |
1. Jet van Mierlo |
39 |
2. Floortje Lusthof |
33 |
|
8. Julie Geleijnse |
12 |
|
jongens pup.A1 |
2. Mick van Veen |
39 |
3. Kenan Turegun |
33 |
|
7. Nils Eerhart |
15 |
|
9. Boaz van der Lans |
12 |
|
meisjes pup.A2 |
4. Maaike Boers |
26 |
jongens pup.A2 |
1. Torsten Meijer |
39 |
4. Luuk van Cappelle |
25 |
|
6. Milan Kal |
22 |
|
meisjes D1 |
8. Marije Kneijber |
14 |
meisjes D2 |
3. Frederieke Dekker |
26 |
3. Anna Lusthof |
26 |
|
6. Sanne de Koning |
20 |
|
10. Sanne van der Pijl |
7 |
|
jongens D1 |
1. Frank van den Enden |
39 |
5. Yannick Rolvink |
23 |
|
6. Joshua Adriaanse |
18 |
|
6. Maurits van Scheijndel |
18 |
|
10. Carl van Holsteyn |
8 |
|
jongens D2 |
4. Tygo Heemskerk |
27 |
6. Ivar van Ruijven |
21 |
|
meisjes C |
8. Sara Dekker |
11 |
meisjes B |
1. Iris Penning |
39 |
Zaandam 19-2-2017
Heren 8 km 4. Dominic Bersee 29.58
WEGWEDSTRIJDEN
Brielle 5-2-2017: 10 E.M.
10. Jan van Hoeven | 60.19 | 3e m40 |
16. Paul Jansen | 63.18 | 2e m50 |
Apeldoorn 5-2-2017
25 km |
|||
400. René Daemen |
1.58.44 |
1.57.33 |
|
608. Evert van Santen |
2.02.51 |
2.01.41 |
|
762. Jan Noordam |
2.05.56 |
2.04.45 |
|
10 EM |
|||
776. Paul Hofstede |
1.20.15 |
1.19.41 |
|
962. Maarten Jung |
1.23.00 |
1.21.52 |
|
1050. Ronald Hoogeboom |
1.25.54 |
1.22.43 |
|
1523. Jan Zwartveld |
1.33.56 |
1.27.02 |
|
1687. Anja van Nieuwkerk |
1.31.36 |
1.28.25 |
342e d |
2141. Kees van den Bos |
1.35.26 |
1.32.19 |
Oud Beijerland 11-02-2017: 25 km
Heren 1. Arco Poot 1.35.34
Schoorl 12-2-2017
30 kilometer |
bruto |
netto |
||
36. Stephan Stam |
2.03.55 |
2.01.33 |
4e m40 |
|
85. Wim de Jong |
2.11.06 |
2.08.45 |
2e m55 |
|
164. Raymond Mauritz |
2.19.30 |
2.17.08 |
19e m45 |
|
219. Ralph Hofstede |
2.20.54 |
2.20.31 |
||
326. Anneke Starrenburg |
2.31.54 |
2.25.02 |
2e d55 |
|
400. Corry van Rijn |
2.39.15 |
2.28.19 |
4e d55 |
|
1207. Dennis van Dijk |
3.15.37 |
3.02.00 |
169e m40 |
|
1217. John Valstar |
3.16.21 |
3.02.43 |
172e m40 |
|
10 km (NK) |
||||
89. Erwin Sparreboom |
32.51 |
32.49 |
5e m45 NK |
|
175. Maarten Bakker |
35.04 |
34.58 |
||
187. Willem de Graaf |
35.40 |
35.37 |
3e m50 NK |
|
190. Wesley Odenkirchen |
35.46 |
35.41 |
||
192. Lisan Duijvestijn |
35.47 |
35.44 |
3e MA NK |
Ev.CR MA |
327. Carla Ophorst |
39.03 |
38.59 |
1e d55 NK |
Hoek van Holland 12-2-2017
10 km |
17. Ron van Kampen |
52.46.08 |
20 km |
15. Fep van den Ende |
1.39.25 |
Schipluiden 18-2-2017
halve marathon (298) |
|||
1. Patrick Kwist (R'dam atl) |
1.10.59 |
1.10.59 |
|
6. Rene van der Stap |
1.19.24 |
1.19.21 |
|
8. Jan van Hoeven |
1.21.12 |
1.21.11 |
|
9. Stephan Stam |
1.21.16 |
1.21.14 |
|
12. Paul Jansen |
1.21.35 |
1.21.33 |
|
26. Ronald Ton |
1.25.45 |
1.25.43 |
|
30. Carla Ophorst |
1.27.07 |
1.27.06 |
d |
35. Gert Bakkenes |
1.28.39 |
||
43. Ralph Hofstede |
1.29.46 |
1.29.40 |
|
50. Arthur Heerkens |
1.31.30 |
1.31.18 |
|
54. Hen van der Helm |
1.32.13 |
1.32.07 |
|
56. Marco Hendriks |
1.32.41 |
1.32.35 |
|
75. Jeroen Ruigrok |
1.34.40 |
1.34.35 |
|
76. Cees Wubben |
1.34.40 |
1.34.34 |
|
91. Anneke Starrenburg |
1.35.51 |
1.35.45 |
d |
94. Willem Willemsen |
1.36.29 |
1.36.17 |
|
95. Armand Olsthoorn |
1.36.38 |
1.36.03 |
|
112. Kees Vreugdenhil |
1.38.46 |
1.38.34 |
|
117. Joke Immerzeel |
1.39.26 |
1.39.18 |
d |
130. Marielle ter Laak |
1.41.29 |
1.41.16 |
d |
136. Jan Noordam |
1.42.03 |
1.41.54 |
|
147. Yvonne van den Berg |
1.43.13 |
1.43.00 |
d |
157. Rob Paardekoper |
1.44.18 |
1.44.05 |
|
168. Linda Koper |
1.45.36 |
1.45.13 |
d |
173. Sieto de Vreeze |
1.46.20 |
1.46.08 |
|
174. Miranda Kaslander |
1.46.29 |
1.46.11 |
d |
187. Cindy Koene |
1.49.22 |
1.48.58 |
d |
189. Nico van den Berg |
1.49.24 |
1.49.01 |
|
192. Anja Hegge |
1.49.52 |
1.49.16 |
d |
218. John Valstar |
1.52.44 |
1.52.09 |
|
221. Cora Baaij |
1.52.52 |
1.52.16 |
d |
231. Frans Koene |
1.54.09 |
1.53.32 |
|
233. Eric Meijer |
1.54.18 |
1.53.41 |
|
237. Christel Grootscholten |
1.54.53 |
1.54.17 |
d |
238. Paul Hofstede |
1.54.56 |
1.54.42 |
|
239. Marcel van Leeuwen |
1.55.04 |
1.54.23 |
|
257. Sandra Voois-v.Alpen |
1.57.35 |
1.56.55 |
d |
259. Wijnand Ybema |
1.58.06 |
1.57.26 |
|
264. Hans Valstar |
1.58.33 |
1.58.10 |
|
270. Rinus Huis |
2.01.06 |
2.00.25 |
|
274. Nellie van Eik |
2.02.40 |
2.02.03 |
d |
275. Sandra Alsemgeest |
2.03.39 |
3.03.03 |
d |
10 km (116) |
|||
2. Maarten Bakker |
33.52 |
33.51 |
|
49. Jose Stolze |
48.49 |
48.42 |
d |
73. Wim van Kester |
54.49 |
54.24 |