Uitslagen februari 2017

Hierbij de uitslagen voor de maand februari

Gewijzigd op 27-3-2017

INDOOR

Naaldwijk 3-2-2017

meisjes D

   

60m

4. Isis Tinneveld

8.93

 

9. Ellemijn Blok

9.27

 

13. Anna Lusthof

9.51

 

15. Donna Aalbregt

9.67

 

17. Tessa Molenaar

9.86

 

18. Sanne van der Pijl

10.00

60m fin

4. Isis Tinneveld

8.95

 

8. Ellemijn Blok

9.30

 

10. Donna Aalbregt

9.55

 

11. Anna Lusthof

9.59

 

17. Sanne van der Pijl

10.07

 

19. Tessa Molenaar

10.12

60h

2. Frederiek Dekker

10.76

 

8. isis Tinneveld

12.08

 

9. Ellemijn Blok

12.24

 

14. Anna Lusthof

12.46

 

19. Sanne van der Pijl

13.33

kogel

1. Bibienne de Brabander

10,35

 

2. Tessa Molenaar

10,01

 

4. Isis Tinneveld

8,37

 

9. Ellemijn Blok

7,85

 

10. Anna Lusthof

7,41

 

18. Sanne van der Pijl

5,72

 

19. Donna Aalbregt

5,02

meisjes C

   

60m

4. Keita Wielzen

8.92

 

7. Jasmijn van den Bos

9.24

 

10. Sacha van Hijningen

9.90

 

11. Tamara Zimmerman

10.16

60m fin

4. Keita Wielzen

9.07

 

5. Jasmijn van den Bos

9.36

60h

4. Jasmijn van den Bos

11.84

kogel

2. Sacha van Heijningen

8,23

 

5. Jasmijn van den Bos

7,08

 

6. Tamara Zimmerman

5,77

meisjes B

   

60m

10. Kim Roeling

9.30

 

11. Anne-Fleur Blok

9.32

60m fin

2. Anne Fleur Blok

9.04

meisjes A

   

60m

3. Suzanne van Marrewijk

9.37

dames

   

60m

5. Yvonne de Jong

8.36

 

8. Eveline van Marrewijk

8.93

 

9. Marissa van Vliet

9.44

60m fin

4. Yvonne de Jong

8.38

 

7. Eveline van Marrewijk

8.85

 

8. Marissa van Vliet

9.56

jongens D

   

60m

14. Maurits van Scheijndel

9.44

 

15. Thomas Kleijweg

9.53

 

17. Stef Kortekaas

9.69

60m fin

12. Maurits van Scheijndel

9.49

 

13. Stef Kortekaas

9.60

 

14. Tygo Heemskerk

10.28

60h

8. Yannick Rolvink

11.71

 

13. Tygo Heemskerk

13.37

kogel

1. Yannick Rolvink

9,71

 

3. Thomas Kleijweg

8,99

 

13. Stef Kortekaas

6,77

 

17. Tygo Heemskerk

6,00

 

18. Maurits van Scheijndel

5,83

jongens C

   

60m

3. Daan de Jong

8.14

 

6. Ruben Rolvink

8.52

 

9. Tom van Buuren

8.80

60m fin

3. Daan de Jong

8.23

 

6. Ruben Rolvink

8.41

 

9. Tom van Buuren

8.84

kogel

2. Ruben Rolvink

13,25

 

7. Tom van Buuren

6,52

jongens B

   

60m

12. Jacco Aalbregt

8.98

60m fin

3. Quinten de Brabander

7.66

 

10. Jacco Aalbregt

8.96

kogel

7. Jacco Aalbregt

7,11

heren

   

60m

7. Kevin Philipsen

7.60

 

10. Raymon Toussaint

7,68

60m fin

4. Kevin Philipsen

7.60

 

6. Raymon Toussaint

7,68

kogel

1. Kevin Philipsen

11,50

masters

   

kogel

1. Marco Bronswijk

10,50

 

2. Andre van derPijl

6,44

 

Apeldoorn 5-2-2017: NK meerkamp

dames

     

5-kamp

6. Eva Tetteroo

2.32.69

CR

 

60h

8.91

CR

 

kogel

12,31

CR

 

hoog

1,65

 
 

ver

5,49

 
 

800m

2.32.69

 

 

Dordrecht 11-2-2017

jongens pup.mini

40m

bal

ver

ptn

 

3. Milan van den Muijsenberg

8,33

17,48

2,28

759

 

jongens pup.C

         

6. Luuk Boutkan

7,35

22,60

3,22

1193

 

meisjes pup.mini

         

2. Noa Boutkan

8,06

12,63

2,77

822

 

meisjes pupillen A2

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

11. Luna Pedemonte

10,45

6,75

3,22

1225

 

17. Lisa Gerritse

10,58

5,12

3,13

1087

 

19. Saskia Otten

11,13

5,61

3,10

1041

 

 

Apeldoorn 11 en 12-2: NK senioren

dames

   

800m (11-2)

13. Thelma Solleveld

2.16.38

60h (12-2)

17. Eva Tetteroo

9.20

hoog (12-2)

13. Eva Tetteroo

1,63

heren

   

1500m (11-2)

3. Tom de Gelder

3.59.31

1500m fin (12-2)

4. Tom de Gelder

4.01.27

60h (12-2)

9. Niko Zuidema

8.69

 

Amsterdam 18-2-2017

meisjes pup. Mini

40m

hoog

ver

ptn

1. Noa Boutkan

7,73

0,75

2,71

824

jongens pupillen C

       

2. Luuk Boutkan

7,19

0,95

3,52

1238

meisjes pupillen A

60m

ver

kogel

ptn

20. Luna Pedemonte

10,26

3,40

6,27

1260

25. Saskia Otten

10,97

3,23

5,14

1057

 

Apeldoorn 18 en 19-2-2017: NK junioren

jongens B

     

200m (18-2)

8. Alberto Biswane

23.75

CR

meisjes A

     

400m (19-2)

4. Thelma Solleveld

58.73

 

400m fin (19-2)

3. Thelma Solleveld

57.55

 

3000m (18-2)

2. Lisan Duijvestijn

9.55.85

 

jongens A

     

800m (18-2)

4.Samuel Chapple

1.58.63

 
 

7. Tom de Gelder

1.59.41

 

800m fin (19-2)

1. Tom de Gelder

1.53.21

CR

 

3. Samuel Chapple

1.56.00

 

3000m (18-2)

8. Tristan Valkenburg

9.16.28

 

 

Naaldwijk 19-2-2017

meisjes pupillen mini

40m

bal

ver

ptn

2. Noa Boutkan

7,90

14,78

2,64

859

5. Nora Helmig

8,73

12,91

2,21

612

10. maud Mangelaars

9,21

dns

1,86

270

11. Bloesem van der Scheer

dns

7,58

2,06

231

meisjes pupillen C

       

6. Frederique Zuijderwijk

8,07

13,08

2,70

814

8. Lyanne Miedema

7,48

9,35

2,48

805

11. Noor van der Kruk

7,98

11,52

2,47

755

15. Elin de Ruiter

8,32

10,66

2,38

665

18. Iris van Hooije

8,51

9,24

2,24

580

19. Emmelie Zeelenberg

8,61

9,62

2,26

577

20. Amy van der valk

8,71

10,60

2,04

537

21. Rinske Verheijen

8,71

8,32

2,18

518

22. Iris Beekhuis

9,54

6,99

1,72

288

jongens pup.mini

       

2. Milan van den Muijsenberg

8,35

17,82

2,44

793

6. Drazic Rondhuis

9,19

15,17

2,21

587

8. Scott Boers

9,20

12,70

1,99

500

10. Bram Nieuwenhuysen

9,45

6,98

1,87

329

11. Boy van Veen

9,48

5,35

1,83

275

jongens pup.C

       

1. Luuk Boutkan

6,99

21,19

3,24

1253

4. Bence Visee

8,01

20,03

2,50

892

10. Jelmer Jungschlager

7,85

13,88

2,51

827

17. Tim Sta

8,69

12,76

2,47

666

18. Mees van Schie

8,49

12,50

1,90

577

19. Jules Wittenaar

8,79

12,31

2,11

572

21, Marcus Berthel

8,73

8,70

2,01

491

meisjes pupillen B

40m

kogel

ver

ptn

2. Lot van der Haas

6,84

3,66

3,61

1270

12. Lisa Nieuwenhuijzen

7,81

1,89

2,65

719

jongens pupillen B

       

10. Jelle Helmig

7,35

4,66

3,16

1146

13. David de Vries

7,62

5,09

3,03

1096

16. Joe van Veen

7,58

4,39

2,94

1037

17. Luuk van Velden

7,55

4,51

2,71

1005

19. Misherneel maduro

7,67

3,79

2,68

923

20. Jelle Zwinkels

7,99

3,72

2,79

883

 

meisjes pupillen A1

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

1. Jet van Mierlo

9,74

6,44

3,70

1410

2. Floortje Lusthof

9,64

6,18

3,57

1384

6. Julie Geleijnse

10,21

4,42

3,44

1153

9. Anne van Vliet

10,47

4,36

3,39

1101

15. Megan van der Ende

10,95

4,66

3,06

993

19. Amy van Velden

11,27

4,81

2,68

887

meisjes pupillen A2

       

5. Domja Zwinkels

9,49

6,25

3,23

1346

6. Luna Pedemonte

10,08

7,25

3,35

1334

9. Mieko Hartman

10,36

7,24

3,21

1264

11. Maaike Boers

10,15

5,89

3,32

1236

13. Pien Mittertreiner

10,95

7,64

3,24

1213

14. saskia Otten

10,79

6,20

3,38

1178

16. Lisa gerritse

10,52

5,09

3,01

1069

17. Eline Beeloo

10,75

4,35

3,07

998

19. Dinja Storm

11,16

4,94

2,97

967

20. Yara Mulder

11,59

4,85

2,87

890

jongens pupillen A1

       

2. Kenan Turegun

9,43

5,82

3,94

1472

6. Nils Erhart

10,03

6,20

3,49

1307

7. Mick van Veen

9,91

5,76

3,39

1279

12. Ferenc Visee

10,97

4,86

3,25

1042

13. Niels van der Pijl

10,94

4,37

3,28

1017

15. Jesse Camphens

11,17

4,23

3.03

928

20. Jip Flinterman

11,78

4,35

2,75

809

21. Jelle van Etten

11,85

3,90

2,56

730

jongens pupillen A2

       

5. Torsten Meijer

8,79

7,28

3,77

1465

10. Luuk van Cappelle

9,94

7,23

3,75

1434

13. Milan Kal

9,84

5,69

3,55

1318

19. Jens van Schie

10,28

5,63

3,04

1145

 

 

CROSSEN

Alphen a.d.Rijn 11-02-2017

heren 9000m

9. Paul Jansen

39.22

 

16. Nico van den Berg

43.15

 

Den Haag ln.v.Poot 12-02-2017: Haagse crosscomp IV

meisjes pup.mini

1. Noa Boutkan

5.16

 

2. Nora Helmig

5.49

meisjes pup.C

3. Noor van der Kruk

5.10

 

15. Iris Beekhuis

7.45

jongens pup.mini

1. Milan van den Muijsenberg

6.25

 

2. Scott Boers

6.30

jongens pup.C

1. Luuk Boutkan

4.31

 

13. Bence Visee

6.10

jongens pup.B

4. David de Vries

4.48

 

6. Joe van Veen

4.58

 

7. Jelle Helmig

5.07

meisjes pup.A1

1. Jet van Mierlo

4.22

 

2. Floortje Lusthof

4.26

jongens pup.A1

3. Kenan Turegun

4.33

 

6. Nils Eerhart

5.07

 

7. Boaz van der Lans

5.09

 

10. Ferenc Visee

5.25

 

11. Jip Flinterman

5.29

meisjes pup.A2

7. Maaike Boers

4.56

 

12. Lisa Gerritse

5.14

 

13. Luna Pedemonte

5.16

 

15. Yara Mulder

5.26

 

16. Eline Beeloo

5.27

 

17. Saskia Otten

5.44

jongens pup.A2

2. Torsten meijer

4.19

 

4. Milan Kal

4.29

 

6. Luuk van Cappelle

4.35

meisjes D1

7. Marije Kneijber

10.00

 

19. Emily Goijert

11.00

meisjes D2

3. Anna Lusthof

9.00

 

4. Frederiek Dekker

9.05

 

10. Sanne van der Pijl

10.35

jongens D1

1. Frank van den Enden

8.33

 

4. Yannick Rolvink

9.12

 

5. Maurits van Scheijndel

9.21

 

7. Joshua Adriaanse

9.36

 

11. Carl van Holsteyn

10.28

jongens D2

3. Tygo Heemskerk

8.36

 

5. Ivar van Ruijven

9.06

jongens C

7. Jonathan Vreugdenhil

13.40

meisjes B

1. Iris Penning

9.05

 

Eindstanden crosscompetitie (top 10)

meisjes pup.min

1. Noa Botkan

39

 

4. Nora Helmig

27

meisjes pup.C

4. Noor van der Kruk

27

jongens pup.mini

2. Milan van den Muijsenberg

31

 

3. Scott Boers

26

 

5. Boy van Veen

21

 

8. Drazic Rondhuis

13

jongens pup.C

1. Luuk Boutkan

39

jongens pup.B

4. David de Vries

25

 

7. Joe vanVeen

15

 

9. Jelle Helmig

12

meisjes pup.A1

1. Jet van Mierlo

39

 

2. Floortje Lusthof

33

 

8. Julie Geleijnse

12

jongens pup.A1

2. Mick van Veen

39

 

3. Kenan Turegun

33

 

7. Nils Eerhart

15

 

9. Boaz van der Lans

12

meisjes pup.A2

4. Maaike Boers

26

jongens pup.A2

1. Torsten Meijer

39

 

4. Luuk van Cappelle

25

 

6. Milan Kal

22

meisjes D1

8. Marije Kneijber

14

meisjes D2

3. Frederieke Dekker

26

 

3. Anna Lusthof

26

 

6. Sanne de Koning

20

 

10. Sanne van der Pijl

7

jongens D1

1. Frank van den Enden

39

 

5. Yannick Rolvink

23

 

6. Joshua Adriaanse

18

 

6. Maurits van Scheijndel

18

 

10. Carl van Holsteyn

8

jongens D2

4. Tygo Heemskerk

27

 

6. Ivar van Ruijven

21

meisjes C

8. Sara Dekker

11

meisjes B

1. Iris Penning

39

 

Zaandam 19-2-2017

Heren 8 km        4. Dominic Bersee           29.58

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Brielle 5-2-2017: 10 E.M.

10. Jan van Hoeven 60.19 3e m40
16. Paul Jansen 63.18 2e m50

 

Apeldoorn 5-2-2017

25 km

     

400. René Daemen

1.58.44

1.57.33

 

608. Evert van Santen

2.02.51

2.01.41

 

762. Jan Noordam

2.05.56

2.04.45

 

10 EM

     

776. Paul Hofstede

1.20.15

1.19.41

 

962. Maarten Jung

1.23.00

1.21.52

 

1050. Ronald Hoogeboom

1.25.54

1.22.43

 

1523. Jan Zwartveld

1.33.56

1.27.02

 

1687. Anja van Nieuwkerk

1.31.36

1.28.25

342e d

2141. Kees van den Bos

1.35.26

1.32.19

 

 

Oud Beijerland 11-02-2017: 25 km

Heren                   1. Arco Poot                      1.35.34

Schoorl 12-2-2017

30 kilometer

bruto

netto

   

36. Stephan Stam

2.03.55

2.01.33

4e m40

 

85. Wim de Jong

2.11.06

2.08.45

2e m55

 

164. Raymond Mauritz

2.19.30

2.17.08

19e m45

 

219. Ralph Hofstede

2.20.54

2.20.31

   

326. Anneke Starrenburg

2.31.54

2.25.02

2e d55

 

400. Corry van Rijn

2.39.15

2.28.19

4e d55

 

1207. Dennis van Dijk

3.15.37

3.02.00

169e m40

 

1217. John Valstar

3.16.21

3.02.43

172e m40

 

10 km (NK)

       

89. Erwin Sparreboom

32.51

32.49

5e m45 NK

 

175. Maarten Bakker

35.04

34.58

   

187. Willem de Graaf

35.40

35.37

3e m50 NK

 

190. Wesley Odenkirchen

35.46

35.41

   

192. Lisan Duijvestijn

35.47

35.44

3e MA NK

Ev.CR MA

327. Carla Ophorst

39.03

38.59

1e d55 NK

 

 

Hoek van Holland 12-2-2017

10 km

17. Ron van Kampen

52.46.08

20 km

15. Fep van den Ende

1.39.25

 

Schipluiden 18-2-2017

halve marathon (298)

     

1. Patrick Kwist (R'dam atl)

1.10.59

1.10.59

 

6. Rene van der Stap

1.19.24

1.19.21

 

8. Jan van Hoeven

1.21.12

1.21.11

 

9. Stephan Stam

1.21.16

1.21.14

 

12. Paul Jansen

1.21.35

1.21.33

 

26. Ronald Ton

1.25.45

1.25.43

 

30. Carla Ophorst

1.27.07

1.27.06

d

35. Gert Bakkenes

1.28.39

   

43. Ralph Hofstede

1.29.46

1.29.40

 

50. Arthur Heerkens

1.31.30

1.31.18

 

54. Hen van der Helm

1.32.13

1.32.07

 

56. Marco Hendriks

1.32.41

1.32.35

 

75. Jeroen Ruigrok

1.34.40

1.34.35

 

76. Cees Wubben

1.34.40

1.34.34

 

91. Anneke Starrenburg

1.35.51

1.35.45

d

94. Willem Willemsen

1.36.29

1.36.17

 

95. Armand Olsthoorn

1.36.38

1.36.03

 

112. Kees Vreugdenhil

1.38.46

1.38.34

 

117. Joke Immerzeel

1.39.26

1.39.18

d

130. Marielle ter Laak

1.41.29

1.41.16

d

136. Jan Noordam

1.42.03

1.41.54

 

147. Yvonne van den Berg

1.43.13

1.43.00

d

157. Rob Paardekoper

1.44.18

1.44.05

 

168. Linda Koper

1.45.36

1.45.13

d

173. Sieto de Vreeze

1.46.20

1.46.08

 

174. Miranda Kaslander

1.46.29

1.46.11

d

187. Cindy Koene

1.49.22

1.48.58

d

189. Nico van den Berg

1.49.24

1.49.01

 

192. Anja Hegge

1.49.52

1.49.16

d

218. John Valstar

1.52.44

1.52.09

 

221. Cora Baaij

1.52.52

1.52.16

d

231. Frans Koene

1.54.09

1.53.32

 

233. Eric Meijer

1.54.18

1.53.41

 

237. Christel Grootscholten

1.54.53

1.54.17

d

238. Paul Hofstede

1.54.56

1.54.42

 

239. Marcel van Leeuwen

1.55.04

1.54.23

 

257. Sandra Voois-v.Alpen

1.57.35

1.56.55

d

259. Wijnand Ybema

1.58.06

1.57.26

 

264. Hans Valstar

1.58.33

1.58.10

 

270. Rinus Huis

2.01.06

2.00.25

 

274. Nellie van Eik

2.02.40

2.02.03

d

275. Sandra Alsemgeest

2.03.39

3.03.03

d

10 km (116)

     

2. Maarten Bakker

33.52

33.51

 

49. Jose Stolze

48.49

48.42

d

73. Wim van Kester

54.49

54.24

 

 

Uitslagen overzicht