Uitslagen Maart 2017

gewijzigd op 6 april 2017

UITSLAGEN MAART 2017

BAANWEDSTRIJDEN

Papendrecht 24-3-2017

meisjes pup.A2 60m kogel hoog ptn  
6. Luna Pedemonte 10.16 6,63 1,17 1365  
11. Lisa Gerritse 10.42 4,91 1,02 1108  
14. Saskia Otten 10.76 5,27 0,97 1048  

 

meisjes pup.A2 1000m 7. Lisa Gerritse 4.17.34  
    10. Luna Pedemonte 4.27.39  
    12. Saskia Otten 4.32.93  
masters m70 kogel 5. Cor van Dam 9,06  CR m70
  discus 3. Cor van Dam 30,58  CR m70

Naaldwijk 26-03-2017

meisjes pup.mini

           

#

Naam

40m

600m

Vortex

Ver

Ptn

 

1

Noa Boutkan

7,95

2.57.57

11,74

2,81

1108

 

2

Nora Helmig

8,91

2.43.78

8,50

2,52

730

 

3

Maud Mangelaars

9,42

3.16.00

4,75

2,13

334

 

meisjes pup.C

           

#

Naam

40m

600m

Vortex

Ver

Ptn

 

1

Frederique Zuijderwijk

8,17

2.40.68

16,33

2,98

1094

 

2

Noor van der Kruk

7,98

2.27.83

12,12

2,63

1072

 

3

Emmelie Zeelenberg

8,62

2.28.89

12,38

2,63

967

 

4

Iris van Hooije

8,64

3.08.06

8,14

2,46

621

 

5

Amy van der Valk

8,50

2.59.39

8,17

2,09

611

 

6

Jennifer Kolfschoten

9,89

3.07.07

9,04

2,24

444

 

7

Sam Vellekoop

9,21

3.19.56

6,17

2,00

365

 

jongens pup.mini

           

#

Naam

40m

600m

Vortex

Ver

Ptn

 

1

Drazic Rondhuis

8,63

2.32.31

11,79

2,47

900

 

2

Milan van den Muijsenberg

8,60

3.06.28

14,30

2,33

727

 

3

Jens van Ruijven

9,55

3.14.41

11,12

2,35

514

 

4

Scott Boers

9,18

3.10.05

8,46

2,18

491

 

5

Boy van Veen

9,51

2.57.26

6,96

1,89

418

 

6

Bram Nieuwenhuijzen

9,54

DNS

7,15

1,95

338

 

jongens pup.C

           

#

Naam

40m

600m

Vortex

Ver

Ptn

 

1

Jelmer Jungschlager

8,09

2.29.33

12,62

2,75

1076

 

2

Bence Visee

8,39

2.49.86

19,31

2,70

994

 

3

Dirk Nijman

8,65

2.39.14

10,48

2,34

801

 

4

Mees van Schie

8,80

3.06.59

9,79

2,00

549

 

5

Jules Wittenaar

9,35

3.15.69

12,70

2,02

495

 

6

Twan Zijlstra

9,42

3.11.77

10,72

2,12

488

 

7

Lars Valentin

10,12

2.59.15

4,44

1,58

211

 

meisjes pup.B

           

#

Naam

40m

1000m

Vortex

Ver

Ptn

 

1

Lot van der Haas

6,87

4.05.38

11,37

3,67

1602

 

2

Roos van Staalduinen

7,84

4.21.63

14,32

2,91

1235

 

3

Roos van der Marel

8,76

4.51.29

12,01

2,74

909

 

4

Chaia Koch

8,35

5.16.02

9,93

2,59

825

 

5

Lisa Nieuwenhuijzen

8,21

DNS

9,29

2,87

753

 

6

Evelien Harteveld

8,45

DNF

9,58

2,38

624

 

7

Sofie Toussaint

9,25

6.10.71

8,62

2,02

429

 

jongens pup.B

           

#

Naam

40m

1000m

Vortex

Ver

Ptn

 

1

David de Vries

7,70

4.47.46

25,80

3,24

1551

 

2

Daniel de Ruijter

7,49

4.05.58

19,67

3,40

1550

 

3

Jelle Helmig

7,55

4.18.21

21,66

3,38

1505

 

4

Joe van Veen

7,66

4.06.98

16,47

3,29

1441

 

5

Jelle Zwinkels

8,19

4.27.33

11,30

2,63

1045

 

6

Luuk van Velden

7,97

5.09.32

13,17

2,86

1020

 

7

Jop van Vliet

8,34

4.59.50

13,67

2,37

901

 

meisjes pup.A1

           

#

Naam

60m

1000m

Kogel

Ver

Ptn

 

1

Jet van Mierlo

10,00

3.55.45

6,77

3,74

1833

 

2

Floortje Lusthof

9,94

3.55.99

5,83

3,54

1742

 

3

Julie Geleijnse

10,37

4.16.10

4,46

3,34

1454

 

4

Anne van Vliet

10,79

4.13.96

3,91

3,45

1388

 

5

Elin Helderop

10,89

4.32.80

3,33

3,12

1186

 

6

Amy van Velden

11,36

DNF

4,74

2,73

881

 

7

Zus Lane

12,54

4.54.35

3,50

2,68

853

 

8

Chayenne Kroos

12,79

DNS

3,39

2,41

564

 

meisjes pup.A2

           

#

Naam

60m

1000m

Kogel

Ver

Ptn

 

1

Maaike Boers

10,22

3.56.08

5,12

3,56

1658

 

2

Mieko Hartman

10,27

4.48.21

7,50

3,54

1580

 

3

Luna Pedemonte

10,49

4.14.28

6,46

3,29

1566

 

4

Donja Zwinkels

10,11

4.23.85

5,85

3,25

1537

 

5

Pien Mittertreiner

10,94

4.37.65

7,70

3,30

1487

 

6

Saskia Otten

11,14

4.41.10

5,82

3,19

1318

 

7

Eline Beeloo

11,25

4.36.40

4,44

3,09

1208

 

8

Yara Mulder

11,67

4.29.13

5,10

2,95

1204

 

9

Jasmijn van Hooije

11,41

4.39.41

4,71

2,49

1077

 

10

Dinja Storm

12,19

4.34.36

4,40

2,76

1041

 

jongens pup.A1

           

#

Naam

60m

1000m

Kogel

Ver

Ptn

 

1

Kenan Türegün

9,97

3.49.60

5,39

3,90

1815

 

2

Mick van Veen

10,12

3.44.37

5,36

3,67

1772

 

3

Nils Eerhart

10,16

4.13.14

6,24

3,64

1676

 

4

Luuk Boutkan

10,82

3.55.91

4,66

3,39

1511

 

5

Niels van der Pijl

11,80

4.39.58

4,80

3,24

1188

 

6

Jip Flinterman

11,94

4.27.83

4,84

2,89

1149

 

7

Jesse Camphens

11,47

4.37.68

3,83

3,12

1137

 

8

Ferenc Visee

11,52

4.25.36

5,17

DNS

933

 

9

Jelle van Etten

11,70

5.14.31

3,78

2,52

872

 

jongens pup.A2

           

#

Naam

60m

1000m

Kogel

Ver

Ptn

 

1

Luuk van Cappelle

10,02

3.43.87

7,50

3,91

1967

 

2

Milan Kal

10,03

4.03.77

5,41

3,78

1712

 

3

Jayden Bronkhorst

10,48

4.11.30

4,13

3,77

1522

 

4

Jens van Schie

10,90

4.29.28

5,65

3,09

1360

 

5

Dion 't Hart

11,90

4.24.11

5,32

2,92

1207

 

6

Silvano Pajic

12,43

4.33.55

4,11

3,02

1051

 

 

meisjes D

150m

1

Isis Tinneveld

21,93

-2.2 m/s

22,47

   

2

Bibienne de Brabander

22,90

-1.9 m/s

22,85

   

3

Donna Aalbregt

23,05

m/s

23,95

   

3

Frederiek Dekker

23,05

-2.9 m/s

22,96

   

5

Sanna de Koning

23,08

m/s

24,59

   

6

Ellemijn Blok

23,22

-2.9 m/s

23,33

   

7

Anna Lusthof

23,70

-2.9 m/s

23,49

   

8

Luna Poot

24,75

m/s

25,35

   

9

Sanne van der Pijl

24,82

m/s

 

 

1000m

1

Anna Lusthof

3.38.87

03:28,6

 
   

2

Sanna de Koning

3.43.38

---

 
   

3

Sanne van der Pijl

4.04.88

03:47,4

 
   

4

Luna Poot

4.19.68

 

 
 

ver

1

Isis Tinneveld

4,09

m/s

 

   

2

Anna Lusthof

4,02

m/s

 

   

3

Ellemijn Blok

3,97

m/s

 

   

4

Bibienne de Brabander

3,83

m/s

 

   

5

Tessa Molenaar

3,64

m/s

 

   

6

Sanna de Koning

3,62

m/s

 

   

7

Donna Aalbregt

3,43

m/s

 

   

8

Lynn Dankier

2,34

m/s

 

 

hoog

1

Anna Lusthof

1,30

---

 
   

2

Isis Tinneveld

1,25

---

 
   

2

Ellemijn Blok

1,25

---

 
   

4

Sanne van der Pijl

1,15

---

 
   

4

Frederiek Dekker

1,15

---

 
   

6

Lynn Dankier

1,10

---

 
   

7

Luna Poot

1,05

 

 
 

kogel

1

Bibienne de Brabander

9,39

---

 
   

2

Tessa Molenaar

9,37

---

 
   

3

Isis Tinneveld

7,88

---

 
   

4

Ellemijn Blok

7,36

---

 
   

5

Luna Poot

5,93

---

 
   

6

Lynn Dankier

4,88

---

 
   

7

Donna Aalbregt

4,78

 

 
 

speer

1

Isis Tinneveld

22,92

---

 
   

2

Tessa Molenaar

20,50

---

 
   

3

Bibienne de Brabander

19,66

---

 
   

4

Sanne van der Pijl

12,88

---

 
   

5

Lynn Dankier

11,14

 

 

meisjes C

150m

1

Keita Wielzen

22,15

-2,2

 
   

2

Jasmijn van den Bos

23,50

-1,9

 
 

ver

1

Keita Wielzen

4,23

   
   

2

Jasmijn van den Bos

3,74

   
 

hoog

1

Babet Boer

1,25

   
 

kogel

1

Sacha van Heijningen

8,09

   
   

2

Fenna van Ruijven

8,01

   
   

3

Britt van Dien

7,89

   
   

4

Jasmijn van den Bos

7,22

   
 

speer

1

Sacha van Heijningen

23,25

   
   

2

Fenna van Ruijven

21,91

   
   

3

Britt van Dien

21,17

   

jongens D

150m

1

Kariem Kishk

22,75

-2,9

 
   

2

Maurits van Scheijndel

23,36

-2,9

 
   

3

Jasper Spruijt

23,72

   
 

1000m

1

Frank van den Enden

3.29.74

   
   

2

Joshua Adriaanse

3.43.34

   
   

3

Kariem Kishk

3.55.13

   
   

4

Carl van Holsteyn

3.55.85

   
 

ver

1

Yannick Rolvink

4,11

   
   

2

Maurits van Scheijndel

3,89

   
   

3

Kariem Kishk

3,86

   
   

4

Jasper Spruijt

3,73

   
   

5

Joshua Adriaanse

3,34

   
   

6

Carl van Holsteyn

3,13

   
 

hoog

1

Maurits van Scheijndel

1,30

   
   

2

Frank van den Enden

1,20

   
   

3

Carl van Holsteyn

1,15

   
 

kogel

1

Yannick Rolvink

9,53

   
   

2

Maurits van Scheijndel

6,99

   
   

3

Jasper Spruijt

6,83

   
   

4

Frank van den Enden

6,19

   
   

5

Carl van Holsteyn

4,77

   
 

speer

1

Frank van den Enden

22,14

   
   

2

Yannick Rolvink

20,86

   
   

3

Maurits van Scheijndel

18,85

   
   

4

Jasper Spruijt

12,68

   
   

5

Kariem Kishk

9,75

   

jongens C

150m

1

Daan de Jong

19,78

-1,0

 
   

2

Dano van Calsteren

21,16

-2,2

 
   

3

Jonathan Vreugdenhil

21,30

-2,2

 
   

4

Tom van Buuren

21,80

-1,9

 
 

1000m

1

Jonathan Vreugdenhil

3.19.45

   
   

2

Tom van Buuren

3.38.36

   
 

ver

1

Daan de Jong

5,10

   
   

2

Tom van Buuren

4,23

   
 

hoog

1

Dano van Calsteren

1,60

   
   

1

Ruben Rolvink

1,60

   
 

kogel

1

Ruben Rolvink

13,10

   
 

speer

1

Ruben Rolvink

41,41

   
   

2

Dano van Calsteren

26,59

   
   

3

Jonathan Vreugdenhil

25,42

   

meisjes B

150m

1

Anne-Fleur Blok

22,38

-1,9

 
 

kogel

1

Danique de Barbander

11,47

   
   

2

Anne-Fleur Blok

7,87

   

jongens B

150m

1

Alberto Biswane

18,11

-1,0

 
   

2

Quinten de Brabander

19,04

-1,0

 
   

3

Jacco Aalbregt

21,64

-2,2

 
   

4

Ruben de Voogd

22,74

-2,2

 
 

1000m

1

Jasper van den Beukel

3.21.73

   
 

ver

1

Alberto Biswane

5,43

   
   

2

Jasper van den Beukel

4,68

   
   

3

Timothy Strik

4,35

   
   

4

Mart Hillebrand

4,14

   
   

5

Jacco Aalbregt

4,11

   
   

6

Ruben de Voogd

4,08

   
 

hoog

1

Bo Herrewijnen

1,60

   
   

2

Quinten de Brabander

1,50

   
   

3

Mart Hillebrand

1,40

   
 

kogel

1

Jasper van den Beukel

8,91

   
 

speer

1

Bo Herrewijnen

41,58

   
   

2

Mart Hillebrand

28,75

   
   

3

Timothy Strik

26,20

   
   

4

Jacco Aalbregt

20,81

   
   

5

Ruben de Voogt

18,47

   

jongens A

hoog

1

Guido Persoon

1,80

   

dames

kogel

1

Aline Philipsen

8,57

   

heren

150m

1

Kevin Philipsen

18,38

-1,0

 
   

2

Tim Hoogenboom

18,67

-1,0

 
   

3

Ivar de Kok

20,22

-1,0

 
 

1000m

1

Tim Hoogenboom

2.48.99

   
 

ver

1

Kevin Philipsen

5,95

   
   

2

Ivo Kerklaan

5,47

   
   

3

Ivar de Kok

4,61

   
 

hoog

1

Tim Hoogenboom

1,90

   
 

kogel

1

Kevin Philipsen

11,70

   
   

2

Ivo Kerklaan

9,25

   
   

3

Ivar de Kok

8,32

   
 

speer

1

Kevin Philipsen

44,85

   
   

2

Tim Hoogenboom

38,92

   
   

3

Ivo Kerklaan

37,50

   
   

4

Ivar de Kok

32,29

   

dames masters

1000m

1

Corry van Rijn

3.52.46

CR d50

en d55

heren masters

kogel

1

Marco Bronswijk

11,98

CR m50

 
   

2

Etienne Rolvink

9,48

   
   

3

Hans Kemper

8,16

   
   

4

Andre van der Pijl

6,64

   
 

speer

1

Marco Bronswijk

34,10

   
   

2

Etienne Rolvink

27,49

   
   

3

Hans Kemper

25,23

   
   

4

Andre van der Pijl

19,94

   

 

INDOOR

Apeldoorn 11-3-2017: NSK

Mannen

400m                                    21, Martijn Tiersma                        55.05

Zoetermeer 11-3-2017

jongens pup.B

m.bal

hoog

ver

ptn

1. Milan van den Muijsenberg

4,40

0,75

2,65

186

meisjes Pupillen a2

kogel

hoog

ver

ptn

2. Luna Pedemonte

6,80

1,10

3,20

194

2. Donja Zwinkels

6,20

1,20

3,05

194

4. Saskia Otten

5,90

1,05

3,15

175

6. Eline Beeloo

4,70

1,10

2,90

157

 

Apeldoorn 12-3-2017

meisjes pupillen mini

40m

600m

hoog

ver

ptn

 

2. Noa Boutkan

7.88

2.28.93

0,80

2,82

1122

 

jongens pup.mini

           

10. Milan van den Muijsenberg

8.49

2.55.63

0,75

2,20

699

 

16. Boy van Veen

9.46

2.55.59

0,60

1,71

360

 

jongens pup.C

           

4. Luuk Boutkan

7.32

2.12.65

0.95

3,17

1540

600m CR

meisjes pup.B

40m

600m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

3. Lot van der Haas

6.84

2.11.75

4,14

1,10

1689

Hoog CR

jongens pup.B

           

Jelle Helmig

7.40

3.07.49

4,64

3,08

1118

 

Joe van Veen

7.77

3.11.83

4,67

2,98

1030

 

meisjes pup.A1

60m

600m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

5. Jet van Mierlo

9.71

2.03.29

6,15

1,05

1808

 

60. Elin Helderop

10.92

2.27.36

3,52

1,05

1237

 

82. Julie Geleijnse

dns

2.21.96

4,13

1,00

940

 

meisjes pup.A2

60m

600m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

37. Maaike Boers

10.14

2.10.78

5,95

3,56

1705

 

45. Donja Zwinkels

9.55

2.30.14

6,12

3,50

1638

 

56. Luna Pedemonte

10.19

2.25.78

6,03

3,34

1532

 

77. Lisa Gerritse

10.60

2.27.91

4,64

3,29

1356

 

81. Saskia Otten

10.96

2.38.85

5,48

3,32

1296

 

86. Eline Beeloo

10.72

2.31.96

4,44

3,02

1243

 

89. Yara Mulder

11.33

2.30.93

5,11

2,96

1208

 

jongens pup.A1

60m

600m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

15. Mick van Veen

9.75

2.08.96

5.89

1,10

1764

 

28. Nils Erhart

10.08

2.29.14

5,48

1,10

1519

 

 

Naaldwijk 12-3-2017

meisjes D1

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

21. Lynn Dankier

11.52

4,46

2,36

468

 

meisjes D2

         

4. Bibienne de Brabander

8.96

10,59

3,99

1522

 

5. Isis Tinneveld

8.86

8,93

4,28

1520

 

12. Frederieke Dekker

9.06

8,07

3,84

1348

 

13. Anna Lusthof

9.42

8,07

4,10

1336

 

15. Ellemijn Blok

9.25

7,87

3,92

1319

 

17. Tessa Molenaar

9.85

10.24

3,53

1259

 

20. Sanne van der Pijl

9.61

6,09

3,27

1024

 

21. Donna Aalbrecht

9.46

5,21

3,14

967

 

jongens D1

         

3. Yannick Rolvink

9.35

8,47

4,19

1387

 

7. Maurits van Scheijndel

9.09

7,21

3,78

1284

 

14. Jasper Spruijt

9.66

7,03

3,60

1137

 

18. Frank van den Enden

9.56

5,95

3,46

1062

 

22. Joshua Adriaanse

9.91

4,36

3,22

850

 

26. Carl van Holsteyn

10.97

5,00

3,29

759

 

jongens D2

         

8. Thomas Kleijweg

9.39

10,17

3,75

1377

 

14. Karim Kishk

9.01

5,64

3,83

1214

 

15. Stef Kortekaas

9.78

7,14

3,63

1131

 

16. Tygo Heemskerk

9.91

6,76

3,84

1130

 

meisjes C2

         

10. Keita Wielzen

9.09

7,06

4,04

1327

 

jongens C1

         

14. Tom van Buuren

8.80

7,38

4,28

1449

 

jongens C2

         

5. Ruben Rolvink

8.39

12,65

5,15

1965

 

15. Dano van Calsteren

8.46

8,30

4,17

1607

 

meisjes D2

60h

       

4. Frederiek Dekker

10.52

       

10. Isis Tinneveld

11.87

       

11. Anna Lusthof

12.06

       

12. Ellemijn Blok

12.09

       

16. Sanne van der Pijl

12.83

       

jongens D1

         

5. Yannick Rolvink

11.47

       

8. Frank van den Enden

11.94

       

19. Joshua Adriaanse

14.36

       

20. Maurits van Scheijndel

16.74

       

jongens D2

         

12. Kariem Kishk

11.93

       

16. Tygo Heemskerk

12.75

       

jongens C2

         

9. Dano van Calsteren

10.23

       

 

Dordrecht 18-3-2017

meisjes pup.A2

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

6. Luna Pedemonte

10,42

6,98

3,23

1244

 

9. Saskia Otten

10,86

5,95

3,42

1161

 

 

Alphen (N. Brabant) 19-3-2017

meisjes pup.A2

35m

kogel

hoog

ptn

9. Luna Pedemonte

6.59

6,50

1,05

1315

13. Saskia Otten

6.79

5,73

1,00

1188

jongens D

       

3. Yannick Rolvink

dns

9,52

dns

499

jongens C

       

1. Ruben Rolvink

5.57

12,56

dns

1308

 

CROSSEN

Amsterdam 4 en 5-3-2017: NK cross

meisjes A (5-3)

3. Lisan Duijvestijn

23.47

jongens A (5-3)

9. Tristan Valkenburg

25.16

dames kort (5-3)

24. Inga Michejenko

11.22

heren (5-3)

41. Dominioc Bersee

40.25

d55 (4-3)

1. Carla Ophorst

14.57

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Moergestel 4-3-2017: 10 km

d35        10. Monique Weening                  44.12

Alphen a.d.Rijn 5-3-2017: 20 km

m55       1. Wim de Jong                1.22.53                 1.22.48

Den Haag 12-3-2017 : CPC

halve marathon

bruto

netto

pl in

kat

 

60

Erwin Sparreboom

1.14.04

1.14.03

3

m45

 

117

Willem de Graaf

1.19.06

1.19.05

5

m50

 

309

Roche Silvius

1.26.31

1.26.30

30

m45

 

429

Wim de Jong

1.28.38

1.28.27

8

m55

 

450

Carla Ophorst

1.28.57

1.28.55

1

d55

 

542

Ralph Hofstede

1.30.31

1.30.09

   

 

764

Hans Hakvoort

1.33.53

1.33.08

89

m45

 

780

Marco Hendriks

1.34.08

1.33.57

48

m50

 

857

Gert Bakkenes

1.34.53

1.34.42

22

m55

 

868

Anneke Starrenburg

1.34.58

1.34.38

2

d55

 

1034

Rene Keyzer

1.36.17

1.35.57

132

m40

 

1263

Willem Willemsen

1.38.44

1.38.36

8

m60

 

1300

Esmee Teeling

1.39.02

1.39.01

51

d

 

1485

Corry van Rijn

1.40.21

1.40.00

4

d55

 

1568

Kees Vreugdenhil

1.40.54

1.40.01

117

m50

 

1679

Piet 't Hart

1.41.54

1.40.25

62

m55

 

1927

Joke Immerseel

1.43.34

1.43.13

5

d55

 

2118

Bert Vreugdenhil

1.44.42

1.44.09

87

m55

 

2132

Aad van der Knaap

1.44.46

1.44.14

25

m60

 

2650

Jan Noordam

1.47.40

1.47.06

34

m60

 

2719

Mark van Dijk

1.48.04

1.47.52

191

m50

 

2739

Bert Zwinkels

1.48.12

1.46.38

36

m60

 

2918

Paul Hofstede

1.49.07

1.47.48

209

m50

 

3128

Dennis Flinterman

1.50.14

1.49.14

407

m40

 

3313

John Hendriks

1.51.06

1.50.37

391

m45

 

3749

Ronald Valstar

1.53.06

1.52.05

447

m45

 

5145

Jan Vellekoop

1.58.59

1.58.33

395

m50

 

5577

Gonnie Vreugdenhil

2.00.34

2.00.11

63

d50

 

5814

Ruud Dudink

2.01.30

1.59.55

44

m65

 

5901

Sylvia van Paassen

2.01.53

2.01.30

151

d40

 

6272

Teun Kuijvenhoven

2.03.49

2.02.48

330

m55

 

6276

Jasper Diekema

2.03.49

2.01.59

787

m35

 

7534

Jolanda van Stein

2.11.06

2.09.25

226

d35

 

7783

Jessica Thoen

2.12.21

2.10.40

925

d

 

8157

Karin de Graaf

2.15.10

2.13.27

153

d50

 

8973

Dennis van Dijk

2.23.56

2.23.15

867

m40

 

9089

Natasja Zwinkels

2.25.57

2.23.42

279

d45

 

9112

Bart van Zuijderveld

2.26.19

2.24.35

924

m45

 

9230

Jeanette van der Kaaij

2.29.01

2.27.18

366

d40

 

9234

Melanie Stolze

2.29.04

2.27.21

367

d40

 

10 km

 

bruto

netto

   

7

Sjoerd van Marrewijk

33.49

33.49

   

12

Tristan Valkenburg

34.51

34.51

   

14

Wesley Odenkirchen

35.13

35.13

   

16

Maarten Bakker

35.30

35.30

   

57

738

Ronald Ton

Lynn van Toledo

39.16

47.52

39.13

47.42

 

73 d

 

1070

Ronald Hoogenboom

49.34

49.08

   

2340

Aad van der Voort

54.03

53.49

   

2717

Peter Voogd

55.05

54.25

   

2743

Peter van Dijk

55.09

53.17

   

2937

Daphne Vijverberg

55.41

54.34

630 d

 

3236

Nancy van der Knaap

56.25

56.12

744 d

 

3471

Wim van Kester

56.59

55.09

   

3771

Noortje van Schie

57.43

55.53

973 d

 

3792

Paul van Schie

57.46

55.56

   

4476

Margreth de Brabander

59.18

59.07

1290 d

 

4735

Andreas Markus

59.54

58.03

   

4893

Nancy Brockhoff

60.15

58.30

1505 d

 

4895

Erika de Gier

60.15

58.30

1506 d

 

5288

Liedwij Hendriks

61.19

59.46

1717 d

 

5716

Ine Zuijderwijk

62.18

62.06

1953 d

 

5880

Charlotte Rulo

62.44

62.40

2044 d

 

6356

Linda Koper

64.12

62.30

2322 d

 

6422

Caroline Schouten

64.26

62.25

2357 d

 

7442

Juliette Zwinkels

68.01

67.49

2983 d

 

5 km

         

1

Tom de Gelder

15.50

15.50

   

11

Samuel Chapple

16.47

16.46

   

13

Lisan Duijvestijn

17.27

17.26

2 d

 

36

Inga Michejenko

19.06

19.04

7 d

 

52

Stijn Hoogenboom

19.36

19.32

   

184

Iris Penning

22.41

22.06

26 d

 

533

Michel Boer

26.26

26.30

   

2106

Yvonne Hendriksen

34.47

32.06

900 d

 
                       

 

Reeuwijk 18-3-2017

5 km m.rec         7. Nico van den Berg      20.39     20.39

Nijmegen 19-3-2017; halve marathon (NK)

177. Carla Ophorst          1.28.31                 1.28.24                 1e d55

Naaldwijk 25-3-2017

Halve marathon (434)

1

Patrick Kwist (R'dam atl)

1.13.04

1.13.02

m45

 

5

Dominic Bersee

1.17.02

1.17.00

   

11

Paul Jansen

1.22.04

1.22.02

m50

 

13

Stephan Stam

1.22.10

1.22.07

m40

 

14

Jan van Hoeven

1.22.14

1.22.12

m45

 

26

Wim de Jong

1.27.17

1.27.14

m55

 

33

Arjen van Velden

1.29.38

1.29.34

m50

 

42

Bart van der Kruk

1.30.45

1.30.42

m35

 

46

Rob van Noordt

1.31.53

1.31.49

m50

 

56

Marianne Hoogerbrugge

1.32.57

1.32.53

d

 

57

Wouter Wubben

1.32.59

1.32.55

   

62

Gert Bakkenes

1.33.40

1.33.36

m55

 

63

Arthur Heerkens

1.33.46

1.33.39

m50

 

70

Anneke Starrenburg

1.34.18

1.34.09

d45

 

71

George Edelman

1.34.33

1.34.29

m50

 

83

Cees Wubben

1.36.26

1.36.17

m60

 

87

Sander van Assen

1.36.36

1.36.34

   

98

Edwin van den Berg

1.37.30

1.37.21

m45

 

101

Rut Zoutman

1.37.54

1.37.50

m55

 

102

Willem Willemsen

1.37.54

1.37.39

m60

 

110

Piet 't Hart

1.38.48

1.38.36

m55

 

114

Ronald Verhaar

1.39.00

1.38.49

m50

 

119

M.Mauritz

1.39.18

1.39.06

m45

 

123

Ralph Hofstede

1.39.23

1.39.13

   

134

Joke Immerseel

1.40.44

1.40.35

d45

 

135

Kees Vreugdelhil

1.41.14

1.41.03

m50

 

139

Rob Paardekoper

1.41.42

1.41.30

m55

 

142

Marielle Ter Laak

1.42.02

1.41.46

d45

 

144

Rene van Luijk

1.42.26

1.42.15

m50

 

151

Jelle Heins

1.43.09

1.43.03

m55

 

158

Jan Noordam

1.44.10

1.44.03

m60

 

159

Yvonne van den Berg

1.44.10

1.43.50

d45

 

163

Bert Vreugdenhil

1.44.26

1.44.02

m55

 

175

Bert Zwinkels

1.45.36

1.45.01

m60

 

189

Aad van Schie

1.46.39

1.46.31

m60

 

197

Paul Hofstede

1.47.16

1.47.05

m50

 

208

Hen van der Helm

1.47.59

1.47.13

m55

 

209

Else van der Lely

1.47.59

1.47.13

d

 

219

Sieto de Vreeze

1.48.39

1.48.12

m45

 

229

Peter van de Sande

1.49.04

1.48.36

m60

 

233

Mark van Dijk

1.49.11

1.48.44

m50

 

234

Eric Meijer

1.49.48

1.48.58

m50

 

235

Miranda Duijvestijn

1.49.48

1.49.04

d45

 

238

Leo Valstar

1.49.55

1.49.12

m60

 

259

Frieda van Zijl

1.51.20

1.50.48

d45

 

260

Miranda Kaslander

1.51.21

1.50.55

d45

 

265

Peter Lievaart

1.51.39

1.51.26

m45

 

274

Leo Zuijderwijk

1.52.41

1.52.07

m45

 

278

Cindy Koene

1.52.58

1.52.11

d

 

281

Rinie van Marrewijk

1.53.16

1.53.08

m55

 

285

Alex Keijzer

1.53.45

1.52.56

m40

 

289

Anja Hegge

1.54.11

1.53.26

d45

 

296

Monique Weening

1.54.54

1.54.41

d45

 

298

Sylvia van Paassen

1.54.56

1.54.08

d

 

300

Cora Baaij

1.54.59

1,54.09

d45

 

307

Wouter-Jan van der Sar

1.55.21

1.54.33

m55

 

318

Marcel van Leeuwen

1.56.38

1.55.32

m50

 

321

Frans Koene

1.56.49

1.55.45

m45

 

323

Rinus Huis

1.56.54

1.56.34

m55

 

328

Fred Westteijn

1.57.12

1.56.23

m45

 

329

Sandra Vreugdenhil

1.57.14

1.56.24

d

 

335

Rene van Zeijl

1.57.35

1.57.08

m50

 

336

Ed Gram

1.57.39

1.57.32

m50

 

340

Loes Fransen

1.57.47

1.56.57

d

 

344

Ad de Groot

1.58.09

1.57.33

m50

 

350

Robert Langelaan

1.59.10

1.58.49

m50

 

351

Christel Grootscholten

1.59.19

1.58.30

d

 

374

Iris van Toledo

2.01.34

2.00.52

d

 

377

Rianne Ammerlaan

2.01.46

2.01.04

d45

CR d60

379

Rob Blomjous

2.01.55

2.01.20

m50

 

388

Sandra Voois

2.03.35

2.02.30

d45

 

389

Wijnand Ybema

2.03.35

2.02.30

m50

 

394

Nellie van Eik

2.04.30

2.03.40

d45

 

396

Marloes Scholtes

2.05.07

2.04.32

d

 

410

Paul van Schie

2.09.53

2.09.09

m60

 

422

Koos Fransen

2.15.13

2.14.48

m60

 

424

Sofie de Backer

2.16.01

2.15.26

d

 

 

10 km (428)

2

Erwin Sparreboom

34.03

34.02

   

4

Rene van der Stap

35.24

35.22

   

7

Willem de Graaf

36.08

36.07

   

15

Marlies Jongerius

38.23

38.21

d

 

29

Theo van Vliet

42.57

42.54

   

36

Armand Olsthoorn

44.05

43.49

   

45

Daan Vreugdenhil

44.42

44.26

   

77

Bart Foekema

47.26

46.48

   

79

Ruud Groenewoud

47.32

47.12

   

80

Dennis Flinterman

47.35

47.00

   

87

Catharine Gudde

48.12

47.24

d

 

92

Marco van der Lans

48.33

48.19

   

94

Kees van 't Wout

48.37

48.15

   

110

Arjan Boekesijn

49.25

49.19

   

119

Carla Ophorst

49.50

49.42

d

 

131

Jose Stolze

50.23

50.15

d

 

134

Daan Valstar

50.41

50.32

   

143

Jessica van den Berg

51.06

50.33

d

 

153

Richard Hagebeek

51.34

51.03

   

154

Maaike Flinterman

51.38

51.10

d

 

164

Joep Oudesluijs

52.05

51.44

   

167

Martine Kemmers

52.14

51.55

d

 

172

Sjaak Kleijweg

52.29

52.06

   

175

Edwin van Wijk

52.35

52.20

   

176

Aad Zwinkels

52.43

52.24

   

179

Eric Stuyt

52.53

52.34

   

181

Anthoinette Kamermans

53.00

52.46

d

 

185

David Solleveld

53.10

52.31

   

190

Peter Voogd

53.19

52.40

   

192

Miranda van Zanen

53.26

52.55

d

 

195

Peter van Dalen

53.52

53.21

   

205

Daphne Vijverberg

54.32

54.07

d

 

207

Aad van Zanten

54.36

54.12

   

213

Cor van Leeuwen

54.46

54.16

   

214

Sander Kruif

54.47

53.48

   

215

Ruud Dudink

54.32

54.31

   

229

Joost van Luijk

55.29

54.43

   

230

Ceska van Beek

55.31

54.34

   

234

Michel van Vliet

55.41

55.23

   

235

Gaby Zwarts

55.45

55.25

d

 

241

Yvonne van der Wilk

55.55

55.23

d

 

245

Cilia Moerenhout

55.57

55.44

d

 

246

Jessica Ringeling

55.59

55.13

d

 

250

Robert Vahl

56.12

55.24

   

255

Wim van Kester

56.23

55.39

   

262

Jeanette Lankhuijzen

56.44

56.14

d

 

268

Mascha van der Houwen

56.56

56.13

d

 

271

Karin de Graaf

56.58

56.15

d

 

275

Leo van der Knaap

57.15

56.45

   

278

Peter Grootscholte

57.19

56.27

   

290

Monique Hoogervorst

57.50

57.17

d

 

294

Wim Hanemaaijer

58.06

57.48

   

322

Jose Balvert

59.14

58.31

d

 

323

Annemiek Jacobs

59.14

58.32

d

 

324

Noortje van Schie

59.16

58.32

d

 

329

Linda Koper

59.41

59.05

d

 

338

Peter van der Wilk

59.52

59.23

   

343

Harriet Goossens

60.02

59.37

d

 

354

Kim Aleman

60.57

59.59

d

 

360

Jaap Huisman

61.13

60.08

   

374

Astrid Meijer

62.20

61.49

d

 

375

Theo van der Valk

62.37

62.48

   

376

Cent Wageveld

62.41

61.58

   

381

Ine Zuijderwijk

62.59

62.16

d

 

389

Bart van Zuijderveld

64.05

63.33

   

390

Marion de Bruijn

64.05

63.34

d

 

392

Patrick Borsboom

64.18

63.18

   

393

Sven Treurniet

64.23

63.54

   

394

Ronald Treurniet

64.23

63.54

   

412

Donna van Berckel

67.08

66.36

d

 

 

5 km

2. Tom de Gelder

15.40

 

3. Sjoerd van Marrewijk

15.45

 

5. Tristan Valkenburg

16.07

 

6. Wesley Odenkirchen

16.21

 

8. maarten Bakker

16.48

 

9. Michel van der Goes

16.53

 

10. Roche Silvius

17.09

 

12. Lisan Duijvestijn

17.32

1e d

14. Daan Valstar

17.50

 

24. Inga Michejenko

18.59

2e d

30. Stijn Hoogenboom

19.38

 

37. Ingrid le Comte

20.15

d

41. Patrick van Sters

20.41

 

47. Wietske van der Lans

21.23

d

57. Max Veraar

22.25

 

59. Aad van Ruijven

22.25

 

62. Lynn van Toledo

22.30

 

65. Nadine de Jong

22.43

d

68. Stefan van der Goes

22.47

 

72. Anna Lusthof

22.53

dj

78. Ronald Valstar

23.24

 

79. Bas van Zuijderveld

23.29

j

84. Simone Krijger

23.52

d

86. Cedric Demol

23.59

j

111. Hans Bakker

25.44

 

114. Etienne Rolvink

26.00

 

117. Davy Poot

26.06

 

129. Marie-Anne Zwinkels

26.44

d

131. Stef van Kempen

26.47

 

132. Jacqueline Molenaar

26.47

 

140. Anne-Fleur Blok

27.14

dj

142. Marc van Heijningen

27.25

 

153. Jeroen van Es

27.42

 

162. Peter Hendriksen

27.56

 

168. Natasja Zwinkels

28.05

d

173. Barbara Numan

28.18

d

183. Lisette Vermeer

282.9

d

184. Esther Zwinkels

28.31

d

190. Tinneveld

28.41

d

207. Evelien van den Bos

29.30

d

216. Linda van den Berg

29.48

d

220. Susan van Schie

30.01

d

229. Yvonne Hendriksen

30.50

d

230. Isis van der Zalm

30.54

dj

245. Corry van Rijn

31.47

d

250. Antoinette Gerritse

31.56

d

255. Judith Heemskerk

32.11

d

257. Anneke Groenewegen

32.25

d

258. Arie Middelburg

32.27

 

259. Karin Geerts

32.28

d

274. Jolanda van 't Wout

33.51

d

278. Jolanda Slaman-Voogt

34.41

d

294. Jmey Rengers

38.00

d

297. Marjolein van Marrewijk

39.24

d

298. Joep Oudesluijs

39.24

 

 

Uitslagen overzicht