Indoorranglijsten seizoen 2016-2017

meisjes pupillen C

m= mini pupil

40 meter 

7.48         Lyanne Miedema
7.73         Noa Boutkan     m
7.98         Noor van der Kruk
8.07         Frederique Zuiderwijk
8.29         Elin de Ruiter  
8.51         Iris van Hooije
8.59         Amy van der Valk
8.61         Emmelie Zeelenberg
8.71         Rinske Verheijen
8.73         Nora Helmig         m
9.18         Lucy vd Meijs       m
9.21         Maud Mangelaars m
9.54         Iris Beekhuis            

600 meter
2.28.93     Noa Boutkan       m

 

verspringen
2,82         Noa Boutkan        m
2,70         Frederique Zuiderwijk
2,48         Lyanne Medema
2,47         Noor van der Kruk  
2,42         Nora Helmig         m
2,38         Elin de Ruiter
2.26         Emelie Zeelenberg
2,24         Iris van Hooije
2,18         Rinske Verheijen
2,06         Bloesem vd Scheer m
2,04         Amy van der valk
2,00         Maud Magelaars      m
1,98         Lucy vd Meijs         m
1,72         Iris Beekhuis

hoogspringen
0,80    Noa Boutkan               m

kogelstoten
4,63    Noa Boutkan               m

balwerpen
15,94    Noa Boutkan              m
13,08    Freder.Zuiderwijk
12,91    Nora Helmig              m
11,52    Noor vd Kruk
10,66    Elin de Ruiter
10,60    Amy vd Valk
  9,62    EmmelieZeelenberg
  9,35    Lyanne Medema
  8,32    Rinske Verheijen
  8,27    Iris van Hooije
  7,74    Bloese.vd Scheer       m
  7,30    Lucy vd Meijs            m
  6,99    Iris Beekhuis                                          
  6,07    MaudMangelaars         m


meisjes pupillen B

40 meter                

6.84         Lot van der Haas
7.81         Lisa Nieuwenhuijzen
8.00         Roos v Staalduinen
8.53         Roos van der Marel

600 meter
2.11.75      Lot van der Haas

verspringen                          

3,61         Lot van der Haas
2,65         Roos v Staalduinen
2,65         Liza Nieuwenhuijzen
2,59         Roos van der Marel

hoogspringen
1,10         Lot van der Haas    

kogelstoten
4,14         Lot van der Haas
3,04         Roos v Staalduinen
2,87         Roos van der Marel
1,89         Lisa Nieuwenhuijzen

meisjes pupillen A

50 meter
8.7h         Luna Pedemonte

60 meter
  9.49       Donja Zwinkels
  9.59       Floortje Lusthof      
  9.70       Jet van Mierlo
10.08       Luna Pedemonte
10.14       Maaike Boers
10.21       Julie Gelijnse
10.30       Lisa Gerritse
10.36       Mieko Hartman
10.47       Anne van Vliet
10.72       Eline Beeloo
10.79       Saskia Otten
10.92       Elin Helderop
10.95       Pien Mittertreiner
10.95       Megan vd Ende
11.15       Dinja Storm
11.27       Amy van Velden
11.33       Yara Mulder            

600 meter
2.03.29      Jet van Mierlo
2.10.78       Maaike Boers
2.21.96       Julie Geleijnse
2.22.9         Luna Pedemonte
2.27.36       Elin Helderop
2.27.91       Lisa Gerritse
2.30.14       Donja Zwinkels
2.30.93       Yara Mulder
2.31.96       Eline Beeloo
2.38.85       Saskia Otten

1000 meter
4.13.48       Luna Pedemonte
4.46.48       Saskia Otten

verspringen
3,80         Donja Zwinkels
3,70         Jet van Mierlo
3,57         Floortje Lusthof
3,56         Maaike Boers
3,50         Donja Zwinkels
3,44         Julie Gelijnse
3,42         Saskia Otten
3,40         Luna Pedemonte
3,39         Anne van Vliet
3,29         Lisa Gerritse
3,24         Pien Mittertreiner
3,21         Mieko Hartman
3,07         Eline Beeloo
3,06         Megan vd Ende
2,97         Dinja Storm
2,96         Yara Mulder
2,68         Amy van Velden

hoogspringen
1,13         Luna Pedemonte
1,10         Saskia Otten
1,05         Jet van Mierlo
1,05         Elin Helderop
1,00         Julie Geleijnse        

kogelstoten
7,64         Pien Mittertreiner
7,25         Luna Pedemonte
7,24         Mieko Hartman
6,44         Jet van Mierlo
6,25         Donja Zwinkels
6,20         Saskia Otten
6,18         Floortje Lusthof
5,95         Maike Boers
5,66         Saskia Otten
5,60         Lisa Gerritse
5,11         Yara Mulder
4,94         Dinja Storm
4,81         Amy van Velden
4,66         Megan vd Ende
4,45         Julie Gelijnse
4,44         Eline Beeloo
4,36         Anne van Vliet
3,52         Elin Helderop

 

meisjes D

60 meter
  8.86  Isis Tinneveld
  8.91   Bibienne dBrabander
  9.06 Frederiek Dekker
  9.25  Ellemijn Blok
  9.42 Anna Lusthof
  9.46 Donna Aalbregt
  9.61  Sanne vd Pijl
  9.85  Tessa Molenaar
11.52  Lynn Dankier
                                                                         
600 meter
1.52.23  Frederiek Dekker
1.58.24  Anna Lusthof
2.05.55  Sanne vd Pijl
2.08.49  Tessa Molenaar.

1000 meter                                                      
3
.36.54  Anna Lusthof
3.55.26  Sanne vd Pijl

60 meter horden
10.52  Frederieke Dekker
11.87  Isis Tinneveld
12.09  Ellemijn Blok
12.11  Anna Lusthof
12.83  Sanne van der Pijl
14.64  Marije Kneijber  

 

verspringen
4,28    Isis Tinneveld
4,21    Anna Lusthof
3,99    Bibienne d. Brabander
3,92    Ellemijn Blok
3,84    Frederieke Dekker
3,53    Tessa Molenaar
3,27    Sanne van der Pijl
3,14    Donna Aalbregt
2,78    Marije Kneijber

 


hinktapsprong
9,90    Anna Lusthof
8,77    Ellemijn Blok
8,53    Isis Tinneveld
8,26    Bibienne de Brabander                          

hoogspringen
1,20    Marije Kneijber
1,10    Lynn Dankier

kogelstoten
10,59  Bibienne d.Brabander
10,24  Tessa Molenaar
  8,93  Isis Tinneveld
  8,07  Frederiek Dekker
  7,87  Ellemijn Blok
  7,41  Anna Lusthof
  6,09  Sanne van der Pijl
  5,21 Donna Aalbregt
  5,00  Lynn Dankier

4 x 50m
29.05  Olympus ‘70
          
meisjes C
60 meter
  8.92  Keita Wielzen
  9.24  Jasmijn vd Bos
  9.90  Sacha v Heijningen
10.16  Tamara Zimmerman

60 meter horden
11.84  Jasmijn vd Bos

verspringem
4,04    Keita Wielzen
3,30    Sacha v Heijningen
3,23    Jasmijn vd Bos
2,88    Tamara Zimmerman                               

kogelstoten                                                      
8,23    Sacha v Heijningen
7,08    Jasmijn vd Bos
7,06    Keita Wielzen
5,77    Tamara Zimmerman

meisjes B
60 meter
  8.85  Ngoye Epola
  9.04  Anne-Fleur Blok
  9.30  Kim Roeling

verspringem
3,65    Epola Ngoye
3,16    Kim Roeling

kogelstoten
10,64  Danique de Brabander
          
meisjes A
60 meter
  9.37  Suzanne van Marrewijk

400 meter
57.55  Thelma Solleveld                                   
800 meter
2.14.67  Thelma Solleveld

1500 meter
4.49.25  Lisan Duijvestijn

3000m
9.55.85  Lisan Duijvestijn

dames

60 meter
8.36    Yvonne de Jong
8.38    Eva Tetteroo
8.83    Eveline van Marrewijk
9.44    Marissa van Vliet

400 meter

58.01  Inga Michejenko
64.24  Yvonne de Jong

800 meter
2.11.09  Inga Michejenko
2.32.69  Eva Tetteroo                                                          

60 meter horden
8.91    Eva Tetteroo

verspringen

5,49    Eva Tetteroo
4,32    Yvonne de Jong

hoogspringen
1,70         Eva Tetteroo


polsstok
2,08         Aline Philipsen

kogel
12,31       Eva Tetteroo
  8,70       Aline Philipsen

5-kamp
3763        Eva Tetteroo

jongens pupillen C
m= mini pupil


40 meter                

6.99         Luuk Boutkan
7.84         Jelmer Jungschläger
8.01         Bence Visée
8.13         Thijmen Rog
8.19         Milan vdMuijsenberg m
8.49         Mees van Schie
8.59         Tim Sta
8.61         Marcus Berthel
8.79         Jules Wittenaar        m
9.19         Drazic Rondhuis      m
9.20         Scott Boers             m
9.35         Mees Bruinen          m
9.45          Bram Nieuwenhuijzen m
9.46         Boy van Veen         m
10.22        Lars Valentin

               
600 meter

2.12.65     Luuk Boutkan
2.55.59     Boy van Veen            m
2.55.63     Milan vd Muijsenberg m                        
 

verspringen
3,52         Luuk Boutkan
2,64         Jelmer Jungschläger
2,50         Thijmen Rog
2,50         Bence Visée
2,47         Tim Sta
2,44         Milan vdMuijsenberg m
2,30         Marcus Behrtel
2,22         Jules Wittenaar       
2,21         Drazic Rondhuis      m
1,99         Scott Broers            m
1,96         Mees Bruinen          m
1,90         Mees van Schie
1,87         Bram Nieuwenhuijzen m
1,83         Boy van Veen         m
1,70         Lars Valentin                  

 
hoogspringen
0,95         Luuk Boutkan
0,75         Milan vd Muijsenberg m
0,60         Boy van Veen             m
 

kogelstoten
5,41         Luuk Boutkan

balwerpen
22,60       Luuk Boutkan
20,03       Bence Visée
17,82       M.vd Muijsenberg m               
15,70       Thijmen Rog
15,17       Drazic Robdhuis      m
14,46       Jelm.Jungschläger
13,56       Mees Bruinen          m
12,76       Tim Sta
12,70       Scott Boers             m
12,50       Mees van Schie
12,31       Jules Wittenaar       
12,24       Marcus Behrtel
  6,98       Bram Nieuwenhuijsen m
  5,35       Boy van Veen         m
  4,86       Lars Valentin

               
jongens pupillen B
40 meter
7.29         Daniel de Ruiter
7.35         Jelle Helmig
7.37         David de Vries
7.55         Luuk van Velden
7.58         Joe van Veen
7.67         Misherneel Maduro
7.99         Jelle Zwinkels

600 meter
3.07.49    Jelle Helmig
3.11.83    Joe van Veen

verspringen
3,43         Daniel de Ruiter
3,19         Jelle Helmig
3,11         david de Vries
2,98         Joe van Veen
2,79         Jelle Zwinkels
2,71         Luuk van Velden
2,68         Misherneel Maduro
                              
kogelstoten           
5,09         David de Vries
4,67         Joe van Veen
4,66         Jelle Helmig
4,61         Daniel de Ruiter
4,51         Luuk van Velden
3,79         Misherneel Maduro
3,72         Jelle Zwinkels         

jongens pupillen A

60 meter
  9.43       Kenan Türegün
  9.75       Mick van Veen
  9.79       Torsten Meijer
  9.84       Milan Kal
  9.92       Luuk van Capelle
10.03       Nils Eerhart
10.28       Jens van Schie
10.34       Jayden Bronkhorst
10.94       Niels vd Pijl
10.97       Ferenc Visée
11.10       Boaz vd Lans
11.17        Jesse Camphens
11.28       Donny Boerman
11.78       Jip Flinterman
11,85       Jelle van Etten

600 meter
2.08.96    Mick van Veen
2.29.14    Nils Erhart

verspringen
3,94         Kenan Türegün
3,77         Torsten Meijer
3,75         Luuk van Capelle
3,55         Milan Kal
3,49         Nils Erhart
3,40         Jayden Bronkhorst
3,39         Mick van Veen
3,28         Niels van der Pijl
3,25         Ferenc Visée
3,04         Jens van Schie
3,03         Jesse Camphens
2,78         Boaz van der Lans
2,75         Jip Flinterman
2,64         Donny Boerman
2,56         Jelle van Etten       


kogelstoten           
7,28         Torsten Meijer
7,23         Luuk van Capelle
6,20         Nils Erhart
5,82         Kenan Türegün
5,76         Mick van Veen
5,69         Milan Kal
5,63         Jens van Schie
4,86         Ferenc Visée
4,66         Donny Boerman
4,37         Niels van der Pijl
4,35         Jip Flinterman
4,23         Jesse Camphens
4,06         Jayden Bronkhorst
3,90         Jelle van Etten
3,74         Boaz van der Lans 

 

jongens D

60 meter
  9.09       Maurits v Scheyndel
  9.01       Karim Kishk
  9.32       Thomas Kleijweg
  9.35       Yannick Rolvink
  9.47       Ivar van Ruijven
  9.53       Frank vd Enden
  9.60       Stef Kortekaas
  9.66       Jasper Spruijt
  9.91       Joshua Adriaanse
  9.91       Tygo Heemskerk
10.97       Carl v Holsteyn
11.59       Daan Bladt             


600 meter
1.55.17    Frank vd Enden
2.02.54    Ivar van Ruijven
2.08.52    Maurits v Scheijdel.


1000 meter
3.21.32    Frank vd Enden
3.30.68    Tygo Heemskerk

60 meter horden
11.47       Yannick Rolvink
11.93       Karim Kishk
11.94       Frank vd Enden
12.75       Tygo Heemskerk
12.78       Maurits v Scheijndel
14.36       Joashua Adriaanse
verspringen
4,33         Yannick Rolvink
3,84         Tygo Heemskerk
3,83         Kariem Kishk
3,78         Maurits v Scheijndel
3,75         Thomas Kleijweg
3,63         Stef Kortekaas
3,60         Jasper Spruijt
3,46         Frank van den Enden
3,29         Carl v.Holsteyn
3,22         Joshua Adriaanse

hinkstapsprong
8,04         Maurits v Scheijndel
hoogspringen
1,45         Yannick Rolvink
1,30         Ivar van Ruijven
1,25         Frank vd Enden
1,20         Maurits v Scheijndel
1,15         Carl van Holsteyn
1,00         Joshua Adriaanse
0,85         Daan Bladt


kogelstoten
10,17       Thomas Kleijweg
  9,71       Yannick Rolvink
  7,21       Maurits v Scheyndel
  7,14       Stef Kortekaas
  7,03       Jasper Spruijt
  6,77       Stef Kortekaas
  6,76       Tygo Heemskerk
  6,25       Frank vd Enden
  6,02       Karim Kishk
  5,00       Carl van Holsteyn
  4,92       Daan Bladt
  4,36       Joshua Adriaanse

                              
jongens C
60 meter
8.14         Daan de Jong
8.39         Ruben Rolvink
8.46         Dano v.Calsteren
8.65         Dennis van Veen
8.72         Tom van Buuren
9.10         Yeison Mensing
9.54         Jonath.Vreugdenhil


800 meter
2.47.23    Tom van Buuren

1000 meter
3.32.11   Tom van Buuren  

                              
60 meter horden
10.23       Dano v.Calsteren


verspringen
5,15         Ruben Rolvink
4,28         Tom van Buuren
4,17         Dano v.Calsteren
4,15         Dennis van Veen
3,31         Jonath.Vreugdenhil
3,23         Yeison Mensing


hoogspringen
1,60         Ruben Rolvink


kogelstoten                           
13,25       Ruben Rolvink
  8,30       Dano v.Calsteren
  7,63       Daan de Jong
  7,38       Tom van Buuren
  6,93       Jonath.Vreugdenhil
  6,45       Yeison Mensing                         


jongens B
60 meter
7.66         Quinten de Brabander
8.54         Ruben Rolvink
8.82         Timothy Strik
8.93         Jacco Aalbregt

200 meter
23.75       Alberto Biswane

verspringen
4,64         Ruben Rolvink
4,13         Timothy Strik
3,82         Jacco Aalbregt
3,70         Tom van Buuren
               
kogelstoten                           
13,00       Ruben Rolvink
  7,11       Jacco Aalbregt
  6,56       Timothy Strik

jongens A

60 meter
7.89         Lars Tinneveld

400 meter
52.09       Tom de Gelder

800 meter
1.53.21    Tom de Gelder
1.56.00    Samuel Chapple

1500 meter
3.58.85    Tom de Gelder


heren

60 meter
7.60         Kevin Philipsen
7,68         Raymon Toussaint

400 meter
55.05       Martijn Tiersma          

60 meter horden
8.69         Niko Zuidema

kogel
11,50       Kevin Philipsen
               
Heren masters

1500 meter
4.07.77    Arthur van Dijk         m45

kogel 7,25 kg
9,43         Etienne Rolvink       m40
6,44         André van der Pijl    m45,

kogel 6 kg
11,81       Marco Bronswijk       m50
  9,29       Lao Olsthoorn         m50
  8,09       Hans Kemper          m50

kogel 4 kg
9,27         Cor van Dam           m70

gewichtwerpen 11,34 kg
16,85  Marco Bronswijk                  m50 

Uitslagen overzicht