Uitslagen april 2017

gewijzigd 23-7-2017

UITSLAGEN APRIL 2017

BAAN

Den Haag 2-4-2017

Jongens B

Polsstok              2. Quinten de Brabander             3,10

Den Haag (Zuiderpark) 8-4-2017

 

Meisj. pup.mini

40m

600m

Vortex

Ver

Ptn

 

1

Noa Boutkan

7,71

2.26.59

14,65

2,88

1222

 

6

Nora Helmig

8,98

2.40.49

8,38

2,54

743

 
 

meisjes pup.C

40m

600m

Vortex

Ver

Ptn

 

5

Noor van der Kruk

7,91

2.34.83

12,49

2,75

1065

 

13

Emmelie Zeelenberg

8,54

2.32.11

7,69

2,51

838

 

17

Rinske Verheijen

8,63

3.01.76

8,36

2,43

652

 

20

Sam Vellekoop

8,77

2.52.19

7,83

2,20

624

 
 

 Jong. pup.mini

40m

600m

Vortex

Ver

Ptn

 

6

Milan v d Muijsenberg

8,55

3.02.25

13,61

2,38

753

 

13

Scott Boers

9,03

3.06.52

8,49

2,16

522

 

15

Jens van Ruijven

9,36

3.13.69

9,51

2,10

459

 

16

Boy van Veen

9,63

2.56.42

4,65

2,00

371

 
 

 jongens pup.C

40m

600m

Vortex

Ver

Ptn

 

1

Luuk Boutkan

7,16

2.07.57

21,38

3,26

1670

 

8

Jelmer Jungschlager

7,82

2.22.67

11,32

2,82

1162

 

12

Bence Visee

8,12

2.42.95

18,65

2,69

1065

 

16

Dirk Nijman

8,15

2.33.25

12,87

2,15

922

 

21

Mees van Schie

8,42

2.43.92

14,19

2,19

842

 

23

Jules Wittenaar

8,42

3.03.78

14,28

2,20

739

 

26

Twan Zijlstra

9,05

3.00.75

11,66

2,34

647

 
 

 meisjes pup.B

40m

1000m

Vortex

Hoog

Ptn

 

1

Lot van der Haas

6,86

4.02.04

14,93

1,15

1681

 

17

Chaia Koch

8,42

5.01.61

10,23

0,90

895

 

21

Evelien Harteveld

8,36

DNS

7,88

0,70

529

 

22

Sofie Toussaint

9,42

5.27.83

7,90

0,65

454

 
 

 jongens pup.B

40m

1000m

Vortex

Hoog

Ptn

 

6

David de Vries

7,35

4.09.10

19,92

0,95

1473

 

9

Daniel de Ruijter

7,29

4.17.52

18,74

0,95

1431

 

12

Joe van Veen

7,86

4.24.91

24,67

0,90

1337

 

17

Jelle Helmig

8,57

4.12.70

17,76

0,90

1179

 

31

Luuk van Velden

7,83

4.55.99

12,48

0,80

979

 
 

meisjes pup.1

60m

1000m

Kogel

Ver

ptn

 

1

Floortje Lusthof

9,66

3.46.83

5,73

3,65

1851

 

2

Jet van Mierlo

9,79

3.45.81

6,31

3,53

1847

 

6

Julie Geleijnse

10,09

4.16.50

4,44

3,25

1475

 

12

Megan van der Ende

10,80

4.29.75

4,81

3,18

1334

 

17

Amy van Velden

11,07

5.02.69

4,94

2,93

1146

 

23

Zus Lane

11,50

4.59.05

3,67

2,55

937

 

24

Sara Gerritse

12,13

4.53.98

3,85

2,25

837

 

 

meisjes pup.2

60m

1000m

Vortex

Hoog

ptn

 

3

Maaike Boers

9,98

3.56.38

30,45

1,05

1741

 

4

Luna Pedemonte

10,36

4.17.17

30,77

1,20

1705

 

11

Donja Zwinkels

9,80

4.29.69

16,57

1,10

1480

 

14

Lisa Gerritse

10,77

4.11.54

16,66

1,05

1377

 

15

Pien Mittertreiner

10,82

4.43.88

25,83

1,05

1371

 

17

Saskia Otten

10,96

4.51.57

23,12

1,10

1330

 

18

Eline Beeloo

11,16

4.31.59

19,38

1,10

1324

 

27

Dinja Storm

11,25

4.44.99

10,34

1,05

1078

 

28

Yara Mulder

11,82

4.59.90

16,89

1,05

1076

 

33

Tess van Paassen

13,47

DNF

10,78

0,85

482

 

 

jongens pup.1

60m

1000m

Kogel

Ver

ptn

 

1

Kenan Türegün

9,84

3.55.18

6,06

3,66

1801

 

2

Mick van Veen

9,97

3.40.70

5,51

3,47

1786

 

5

Nils Eerhart

10,00

4.13.11

6,20

3,48

1665

 

14

Boaz van der Lans

10,59

4.23.58

3,86

3,25

1331

 

16

Ferenc Visee

11,20

4.32.08

5,34

3,15

1304

 

18

Jesse Camphens

11,30

4.25.27

4,14

3,22

1248

 

19

Niels van der Pijl

11,16

4.32.68

4,59

3,06

1238

 

22

Jip Flinterman

11,77

4.27.28

4,78

2,78

1144

 

 

jongens pup.2

60m

1000m

Vortex

Hoog

ptn

 

4

Torsten Meijer

9,70

4.34.12

33,32

1,15

2013

 

11

Milan Kal

10,00

3.52.49

16,20

1,15

1643

 

 

Dongen 8-4-2017

jongens D      
kogel 4. Yannick Rolvink 9,74  
discus 4. Yannick Rolvink 19,79  
speer 3. Yannick Rolvink 31,84  
jongens C      
kogel 1. Ruben Rolvink 13,39  
discus 2. Ruben Rolvink 40,17  
speer 3. Ruben Rolvink 36,37  
masters      
kogel 5. Etienne Rolvink 9,40  
discus 8. Etienne Rolvink 25,17  
speer 4. Etienne Rolvink 28,84  

Den Haag (Zuidlarenstraat) 15-4-2017

heren

3000m

3. Daan Valstar

10.30.71

 

masters

3000m

2. Hans Valstar

12.46.96

m50

 

Vlaardingen 15-4-2017

jongens pupillen mini

40m

600m

vortex

ver

ptn

 

3. Milan van den Muijsenberg

8.63

2.57.26

15,50

2,51

822

 

meisjes pupillen A1

60m

1000m

vortex

ver

ptn

 

1. Floortje Lusthof

9.94

3.40.26

17,37

3,68

1738

 

14. Sara Gerritse

12.51

dns

11,88

dns

358

 

meisjes pupillen A2

           

1. Luna Pedemonte

10.67

4.15.23

30,87

3,41

1582

Vortex CR

4. Saskia Otten

11.01

4.38.98

20,77

3,32

1301

 

7. Eline Beeloo

11.21

4.40.72

18,19

3,08

1221

 

10. Lisa Gerritse

10.66

dns

dns

2,80

661

 

jongens pupillen A1

           

4. Kenan Türegün

9.63

3.52.33

22,38

3,27

1712

 

6. Nils Erhart

10.47

4.18.90

16,09

3,10

1337

 

7. Niels van der Pijl

12.46

dns

24,17

2,72

810

 


meisjes D

60m

1. Isis Tinneveld

9.00

-1,2

 

 

   

4. Donna Aalbregt

9.40

-1,5

 

 

   

9. Anna Lusthof

9.51

-1,2

 

 

   

18. Tessa Molenaar

9.98

-1,5

 

 

   

19. Luna Poot

10.00

-1,5

 

 

 

1000m

1. Anna Lusthof

3.32.38

   

 

   

12. Luna Poot

4.29.64

   

 

 

60h

1. Frederiek Dekker

10.83

-0,5

 

 

   

5. Ellemijn Blok

12.87

-0,5

 

 

   

8. Sanne van der Pijl

13.56

-0,5

 

 

   

9. Donna Aalbregt

14.04

-0,5

 

 

 

ver

1. Isis Tinneveld

4,50

   

 

   

2. Anna Lusthof

4,30

   

 

   

15. Luna Poot

3,43

   

 

   

17. Sanne van der Pijl

3,27

   

 

 

kogel

1. Bibienne de Brabander

10,18

   

 

   

2. Tessa Molenaar

10,04

   

 

   

9. Isis Tinneveld

7,86

   

 

   

12. Ellemijn Blok

7,38

   

 

   

18. Luna Poot

5,50

   

 

   

19. Donna Aalbregt

4,84

   

 

 

discus

1. Anna Lusthof

19,37

   

 

   

2. Tessa Molenaar

16,95

   

 

   

7. Sanne van der Pijl

9,65

   

 

jongens D

80m

9. Frank van den Enden

12.08

-0,1

 

 

   

9. Maurits van Scheijndel

12.08

-0,1

 

 

   

18. Stef Kortekaas

12.62

-0,1

 

 

   

23. Joshua Adriaanse

13.11

-0,1

 

 

 

1000m

2. Stef Kortekaas

3.22.09

   

 

   

3. Frank van den Enden

3.23.13

   

 

   

11. Joshua Adriaanse

3.45.70

   

 

 

ver

12. Stef Kortekaas

3,77

   

 

   

20. Maurits van Scheijndel

3,50

   

 

   

24. Joshua Adriaanse

3,26

   

 

 

kogel

1. Yannick Rolvink

10,14

   

 

   

10. Stef Kortekaas

7,10

   

 

   

16. Maurits van Scheijndel

6,88

   

 

   

20. Frank van den Enden

6,60

   

 

 

discus

5. Yannick Rolvink

17,08

   

 

   

13. Maurits van Scheijndel

13,38

   

 

meisjes C

80m

4. Keita Wielzen

11.81

-0,8

 

 

   

5. Ingrid Vollebregt

11.98

-0,8

 

 

   

8. Jasmijn van den Bos

12.09

-0,8

 

 

   

10. Sela Zeeman

13.46

-0,8

 

 

 

80h

5. Jasmijn van den Bos

16.29

-0,5

 

 

 

ver

2. Keita Wielzen

4,29

   

 

   

4. Ingrid Vollebregt

4,17

   

 

   

7. Sela Zeeman

3,27

   

 

 

kogel

3. Britt van Dien

8,19

   

 

   

4. Sacha van Heijningen

8,00

   

 

   

5. Fenna van Ruijven

7,81

   

 

   

9. Sela Zeeman

7,10

   

 

   

10. Ingrid Vollebregt

7,00

   

 

   

11. Jasmijn van den Bos

6,89

   

 

 

discus

2. Britt van Dien

19,75

   

 

   

3. Fenna van Ruijven

18,97

   

 

   

4. Sacha van Heijningen

18,57

   

 

jongens C

100m

1. Daan de Jong

12.89

-1,0

 

 

   

7. Ruben Rolvink

13.70

-1,0

 

 

   

8. Dennis van Veen

13.93

-1,0

 

 

   

9. Tom van Buuren

14.07

-0,8

 

 

   

11. Joanthan Vreugdenhil

14.19

-1,0

 

 

 

800m

3. Jonathan Vreugdenhil

2.27.96

   

 

   

4. Tom van Buuren

2.41.69

   

 

 

100h

3. Dano van Calsteren

17.14

-1,1

 

 

   

6. Jonathan Vreugdenhil

18.94

-1,1

 

 

 

ver

1. Daan de Jong

5,41

   

 

   

8. Dennis van Veen

4,30

   

 

 

kogel

1. Ruben Rolvink

12,88

   

 

 

discus

1. Ruben Rolvink

37,36

   

 

jongens B

100m

2. Alberto Biswane

12.05

-1,5

 

 

   

12. Jacco Aalbregt

14.21

-2,5

 

 

   

15. Timothy Strik

14.52

-2,5

 

 

 

200m

1. Alberto Biswane

24.06

-1,7

 

 

 

ver

11. Timothy Strik

4,32

   

 

   

14. Jacco Aalbregt

3,29

   

 

 

discus

7. Jacco Aalbregt

17,33

   

 

   

8. Timothy Strik

15,88

   

 

meisjes B

kogel

1. Danique de Brabander

11,14

   

 

 

discus

2. Danique de Brabander

23,43

   

 

dames

800m

1. Eva Tetteroo

2.33.99

   

 

masters

kogel 4 kg

1. Cor van Dam

9,09

m70

CR m70

 

 

kogel 6 kg

2. Marco Bronswijk

11,39

m50

 

 

 

kogel 7,25

3. Andre van der Pijl

6,61

m45

 

 

 

discus 1 kg

1. Cor van Dam

29,14

m70

 

 

 

discus 1,5 kg

1. Marco Bronswijk

35,54

m50

CR m50

 

 

discus 2 kg

3. Andre van der Pijl

16,08

m45

 

 

jongens D

4x80m

2. Olympus '70

47.38

 

jongens B

4x100m

3. Olympus '70

52.14

 

                                 

 

Vught 17-4-2017

Jongens B           300m                    3. Tom van Buuren         46.77

Oud-Beijerland 20-04-2017

meisjes pup.A

40m

2. Luna Pedemonte

7.25

0,7

 

100m

4. Luna Pedemonte

17.05

0,9

meisjes A

3000m

3. Lisan Duijvestijn

10.21.52

 

masters

3000m

1. Arthur van Dijk

8.58.81

 

 

Naaldwijk 21-4-2017

100m

6. Kevin Philipsen

11,68

 

1,3

 
 

7. Raymon Toussaint

11,87

 

1,3

 
 

11. Lars Tinneveld

12,42

JA

1,6

 
 

15. Yvonne de Jong

13,18

d

1,6

 
 

21. Jacco Aalbregt

13,76

JB

1,6

 
 

24. Anne-Fleur Blok

14,40

MB

2,8

 
 

26. Hans Bakker

15,36

m55

2,0

 

200m

5. Raymon Toussaint

23,77

 

3,3

 
 

9. Lars Tinneveld

25,01

JA

2,0

 
 

12. Yvonne de Jong

27,55

d

3,9

 
 

19. Anne-Fleur Blok

29,89

MB

2,5

 

800m

7. Matt de Haas

2.07.68

JB

   

3000m

1. Dominic Bersee

9.21.20

     
 

2. Wesley Odenkirchen

9.24.60

     
 

7. Daan Valstar

10.14.96

     
 

13. Ralph Hofstede

10.58.75

     
 

19. Hans Valstar

12.41.37

m50

   
 

21. Lynn van Toledo

13.12.28

d

   

hss

6. Anna Lusthof

9,40

MC

1,2

 
 

7. Ellemijn Blok

8,89

MC

2,4

 

kogel

3. Ruben Rolvink

11,51

JB

   
 

4. Danique de Brabander

11,20

MB

   
 

6. Marco Bronswijk

10,58

m50

   
 

7. Kevin Philipsen

10,41

     
 

12. Hans Kemper

8,35

m50

   
 

15. André van der Pijl

6,61

m45

   

discus

4. Marco Bronswijk

36,41

m50

 

CR m50

 

8. Ruben Rolvink

29,71

JB

   
 

12. Danique de Brabander

25,53

MB

   
 

13. Hans Kemper

24,07

m50

   
 

16. André van der Pijl

16,75

m45

   

 

Spijkenisse 22-4-2017

jongens D

80m

9. Kariem Kishk

11,74

-0,7

 
   

17. Maurits van Scheijndel

12,14

0,0

 
   

27. Joshua Adriaanse

13,03

0,0

 
 

400m

10. Frank van den Enden

75,12

   
   

11. Maurits van Scheijndel

76,65

   
 

1000m

5. Joshua Adriaanse

3.44.20

   
           
 

80h

15. Kariem Kishk

16,66

-1,4

 
 

4x80m

2. Olympus '70

48,03

   
 

ver

14. Kariem Kishk

3,62

   
   

15. Joshua Adriaanse

3,55

   
 

kogel

2. Yannick Rolvink

9,45

   
   

11. Maurits van Scheijndel

6,81

   
   

12. Frank van den Enden

6,73

   
 

discus

1. Yannick Rolvink

23,22

   
 

speer

1. Yannick Rolvink

30,76

   
   

6. Frank van den Enden

23.46

   
   

15. Maurits van Scheijndel

18,79

   
   

19. Kariem Kishk

9,81

   

jongens C

100m

5. Daan de Jong

12,79

1,1

 
   

12. Ruben Rolvink

13,43

1,1

 
   

17. Yeison Mensing

14,20

-0,9

 
 

400m

8. Tom van Buuren

67.40

   
 

ver

3. Daan de Jong

5,24

   
   

14. Tom van Buuren

4,21

   
   

17. Yeison Mensing

4,09

   
 

kogel

2. Ruben Rolvink

13,01

   
   

17. Yeison Mensing

6,53

   
 

speer

1. Ruben Rolvink

36,65

   

meisjes D

60m

5. Isis Tinneveld

8,85

0,5

 
   

13. Donna Aalbregt

9,20

0,7

 
 

60h

12. Ellemijn Blok

12,57

-1,7

 
 

4x60m

1. Olympus '70

33,14

   
 

ver

1. Isis Tinneveld

4,47

   
   

6. Ellemijn Blok

4,02

   
   

14. Donna Aalbregt

3,13

   
 

kogel

3. Bibienne de Brabander

9,91

   
   

11. Isis Tinneveld

8,18

   
 

discus

4. Bibienne de Brabander

19,33

   
 

speer

12. Donna Aalbregt

10,25

   

meisjes C

80m

14. Ingrid Vollebregt

11,61

0,9

 
   

16. Keita Wielzen

11,69

-1,0

 
   

24. Sela Zeeman

13,42

0,9

 
 

ver

12. Ingrid Vollebregt

3,99

   
   

16. Keita Wielzen

3,79

   
   

22. Sela Zeeman

3,34

   
 

kogel

8. Fenna van Ruijven

8,08

   
   

9. Britt van Dien

7,97

   
   

11. Sacha van Heijningen

7,64

   
   

12. Ingrid Vollebregt

7,00

   
   

13. Sela Zeeman

6,53

   
 

speer

9. Sacha van Heijningen

20,69

   
   

10. Britt van Dien

19,34

   
   

15. Fenna van Ruijven

17,89

   
   

16. Ingrid Vollebregt

16,93

   
   

19. Sela Zeeman

10,66

   

meisjes B

100m

4. Anne-Fleur Blok

14,48

0,8

 
 

1000m

5. Anne-Fleur Blok

3.51.94

   

dames

100m

1. Eva Tetteroo

13,50

-0,4

 
 

ver

1. Eva Tetteroo

5,16

   
 

kogel

1. Eva Tetteroo

10,78

   

 

Amsterdam 22-4-2017

meisjes pup.mini

600m

40h

m-bal

vortex

ver

ptn

 

1.Noa Boutkan

2.26.56

9.27

4,30

16,50

2,74

416

 

jongens pup.C

600m

40h

m-bal

vortex

ver

ptn

 

2. Luuk Boutkan

2.12.17

7,97

5,80

19,50

3,19

381

 

meisjes pup.A2

600m

60h

kogel

vortex

polsver

ptn

 

3. Luna Pedemonte

2.24.94

12.13

6,72

28,00

2,80

321

 

14. Saskia Otten

2.48.13

12.31

5,19

20,00

2,80

242

 

 

Leiden 30-4-2017: competitie dames 1e divisie

100m

10. Amy Stolk

13,65

   
 

13. Yvonne de Jong

14,01

   

200m

11. Amy Stolk

27,41

-3,6

 
 

13. Yvonne de Jong

28,53

-3,1

 

400m

9. Inga Michejenko

62,63

   

800m

12. Nadine de Jong

2.36.93

   

1500m

 

0

   

3000m

4. Lisan Duijvestijn

10.36.96

   

100h

4,. Eva Tetteroo

15,66

-3,9

 

4x100m

11. Olympus '70

52,10

   

ver

10. Brigitte Vellekoop

4,87

1,5

 

hss

7. Aline Philipsen

9,58

2,3

 

hoog

5. Eva Tetteroo

1,55

   
 

13. Brigitte Vellekoop

1,50

   

kogel

9. Eva Tetteroo

11,28

 

CR

discus

9. Danique de Brabander

27,80

   

totaal

12. Olympus '70

54 ptn

   

 

Woerden 30-4-2017: herencompetitie 2e divisie

100m

6. Alberto Biswane

11,72

-2,4

 

13. Raymon Toossaint

12,12

-0,2

200m

7. Alberto Biswane

23,81

-2,4

 

12. Raymon Toussaint

24,49

-2,4

400m

7. Samuel Chapple

51,07

 
 

18. Martijn Tiersma

55,70

 

800m

2. Tom de Gelder

1.56.03

 

5000m

3. Sjoerd van Marrewijk

16.23.07

 
 

7. Wesley Odenkirchen

16.48.09

 

110h

4. Niko Zuidema

15,66

 
 

12. Tim Hoogenboom

17,33

 

Zw.estaf.

4. Olympus '70

2.02.43

 

ver

14. Kevin Philipsen

5,72

3,8

 

18. Ivo Kerklaan

5,42

2,2

hoog

3. Tim Hoogenboom

1,85

 
 

11. Kevin Philipsen

1,70

 

polsstok

4. Ivo Kerklaan

3,60

 

kogel

10. Kevin Philipsen

10,16

 
 

15. Ivo Kerklaan

9,29

 

kogelsling.

2. Marco Bronswijk

37,95

 

totaal

 2. Olympus ‘70

8290 ptn

 

Corvalis (USA) 28-4-2017

dames            5000m      2. Anne Luijten        16.10.46  

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Dordrecht 2-4-2017: 10 km

Dames:                1. Carla Ophorst               38.47

Rotterdam 09-04-1617

marathon

137

Erwin Sparreboom

02:45:12

02:45:10

7

m45

 

255

Arco Poot

02:52:48

02:52:41

 

 

 

261

Jan van Hoeven

02:53:04

02:53:00

22

m45

 

306

Stephan Stam

02:55:17

02:55:04

57

m40

 

984

Arjen van Velden

03:12:24

03:11:03

58

m50

 

1661

Hen van der Helm

03:24:46

03:24:10

43

m55

 

1998

Mireille Thierry

03:29:05

03:28:48

57

d

 

2438

Wim de Jong

03:33:55

03:32:33

75

m55

 

2439

Gert Bakkenes

03:33:55

03:32:34

76

m55

 

2956

Theo van Vliet

03:40:03

03:39:54

242

m50

 

3201

Raymond Mauritz

03:42:17

03:41:53

448

m45

 

3496

Sander van Assen

03:44:50

03:44:16

 

 

 

3784

Kees Vreugdenhil

03:47:35

03:46:16

333

m50

 

4719

Rene Van Luijk

03:55:50

03:52:02

432

m50

 

5001

5046

Wil Meershoek

Sieto de Vreeze

03.57.51

03:58:05

03:55:52

03:56:45

456

692

m50

m45

 

 

5494

Jan Brabander

04:00:45

03:56:58

232

m55

 

5682

Martin Landstra

04:02:17

04:01:47

780

m45

 

5891

Miranda Kaslander

04:04:26

04:03:09

191

d45

 

6460

Eric Meijer

04:09:21

04:05:20

620

m50

 

8901

Marcel van Leeuwen

04:29:46

04:26:54

870

m50

 

8902

Sandra Voois-van Alphen

04:29:46

04:26:55

234

d45

 

9094

Frans Koene

04:31:36

04:28:44

1422

m45

 

9159

Riny van Zeijl

04:32:08

04:26:42

41

d55

 

9160

Rianne Ammerlaan

04:32:09

04:26:43

10

d60

 

10015

Henny Zwinkels

04:40:32

04:37:42

493

m55

 

10459

Wijnand Ybema

04:45:24

04:42:33

1008

m50

 

11779

Rinus Huis

05:02:23

04:59:31

604

m55

 

10,5 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

Maarten Bakker

38:25:00

38:25:00

 

 

 

1318

Jan Zwartveld

53:05:00

52:32:00

 

 

 

1877

Iris van Toledo

55:02:00

54:53:00

372

d

 

2138

Maurice van Lier

55:55:00

53:09:00

 

 

 

2923

Cock Barendse

58:03:00

56:59:00

 

 

 

4899

Gaby Zwarts

01:02:34

59:59:00

1534

d

 

5993

Brigitta de Bruijn

01:04:54

01:03:29

2132

d

 

8663

Jeannette van der Kaaij

01:10:30

01:06:59

3731

d

 

2,5 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

167

Gysa Vliegenthart

10:56

10:55

16

m13-15

 

 

Zoetermeer 9-4-2017: 5 km

  1. Nico van den Berg          20.47
  2. Hans valstar                      22.56

Ameide 15-04-2017; 15 km

d45        1. Carla Ophorst               60.00     59.58     CR d55

 

Overveen 17-4-2017: 15 km

Heren   2. Dominic Bersee           53.47     53.47

Enschede 23-4-2017: marathon

93. Edwin van den Berg                               3.17.00                 3.16.56                 93e m45

 

Uitslagen overzicht