Uitslagen mei 2017

BAANWEDSTRIJDEN

Naaldwijk 6-5-2017: C/D-competitie

meisjes D

         

60m

3. Isis Tinneveld

1

8,82

-2,4

 
 

9. Bibienne de Brabander

1

9,03

-2,4

 
 

11. Sanne de Koning

2

9,21

-1,8

 
 

15. Donna Aalbregt

2

9,43

-2,8

 
 

26. Sanne van der Pijl

1

9,97

-2,8

 
 

29. Luna Poot

2

10,12

-1,8

 

1000m

4. Anna Lusthof

1

3.27.31

   
 

6. Frederiek Dekker

1

3.29.92

   
 

7. Sanne de Koning

2

3.30.85

   
 

19. Sanne van der Pijl

1

3.50.13

   

60h

2. Frederiek Dekker

1

10,86

-1,1

 
 

11. Ellemijn Blok

1

12,91

-0,7

 
 

19. Sanne van der Pijl

1

13,49

-1,0

 
 

23. Donna Aalbregt

2

13,90

-1,0

 

4x60m

2. Olympus '70

1

33,24

   

ver

2. Isis Tinneveld

1

4,53

3,5

 
 

3. Anna Lusthof

1

4,25

0,0

 
 

5. Sanna de Koning

2

4,06

3,5

 
 

19. Luna Poot

2

3.33

1,5

 

hoog

4. Anna Lusthof

1

1,30

   
 

8. Ellemijn Blok

1

1,25

   
 

21.Lynn Dankier

2

1,10

   

kogel

2. Bibienne de Brabander

1

11,32

   
 

3. Tessa Molenaar

1

10,71

   
 

17. Luna Poot

2

5,98

   
 

23. Lynn Dankier

2

4,61

   

discus

1. Tessa Molenaar

1

23,46

   
 

21. Lynn Dankier

2

7,87

   

speer

4. Tessa Molenaar

1

21,03

   
 

12. Donna Aalbregt

2

12,24

   

totaal

2. Olympus '70

1

5828 ptn

   
 

12. Olympus '70

2

2908 ptn

   

meisjes C

         

80m

8. Keita Wielzen

1

11,88

-1,9

 
 

9. June Zuijderwijk

2

11,91

-1,3

 
 

13. Gysa Vliegenthart

1

12,10

-1,3

 
 

15. Lara van der Waal

1

12,20

-1,5

 
 

27. Sela Zeeman

2

13,36

-1,5

 

800m

20. Lara van der Waal

1

3.10.57

   
 

24. Babet Boer

1

3.27.93

   

80h

7. Ingrid Vollebregt

1

14,58

-0,8

 

4x80m

2. Olympus '70

1

44,17

   

ver

6. Ingrid Vollebregt

1

4,34

0,5

 
 

7. Keita Wielzen

1

3,91

1,9

 
 

9. June Zuijderwijk

2

3,87

2,4

 
 

10. Sela Zeeman

2

3,76

1,5

 

hoog

7. Babet Boer

1

1,30

   

kogel

9. Sacha van Heijningen

1

8,36

   
 

10. Britt van Dien

1

8,18

   
 

11. Fenna van Ruijven

2

8,04

   
 

16. Sela Zeeman

2

7,06

   

discus

8. Sacha van Heijningen

1

20,85

   
 

11. Britt van Dien

1

19,17

   
 

13. Fenna van Ruijven

2

18,04

   

totaal

6. Olympus '70

1

4076 ptn

   
 

12. Olympus '70

2

1862 ptn

   

jongens D

         

80m

8. Kariem Kishk

1

11,97

-2,7

 
 

13. Thomas Kleijweg

1

12,44

-2,0

 
 

14. Maurits van Scheijndel

1

12,46

-2,7

 
 

25. Joshua Adriaanse

2

13,13

-2,6

 
 

38. Carl van Holsteyn

2

15,05

-1,5

 
 

39. Daan Bladt

2

15,56

-1,5

 

1000m

13. Stef Kortekaas

1

3.34.93

   
 

19. Jasper Spruijt

2

3.39.82

   
 

23. Joshua Adriaanse

2

3.43.38

   
 

24. Yannick Rolvink

1

3.44.11

   
 

25. Frank van den Enden

1

3.49.64

   

80h

18. Frank van den Enden

1

16,77

-1,3

 
 

19. Yannick Rolvink

1

17,41

-1,3

 

4x80m

5. Olympus '70

1

47,09

   

ver

12. Maurits van Scheijndel

1

3,79

2,3

 
 

18. Karoem Kishk

1

3,44

3,4

 
 

19. Joshua Adriaanse

2

3,38

1,1

 
 

20. Carl van Holsteyn

2

3,20

1,4

 

hoog

6. Stef Kortekaas

1

1,30

   
 

6. Ivar van Ruijven

1

1,30

   
 

17. Carl van Holsteyn

2

1,20

   

kogel

1. Yannick Rolvink

1

9,38

   
 

2. Marek Schanzleh

1

9,10

   
 

14. Jasper Spruijt

2

6,66

   
 

22. Daan Bladt

2

4,86

   

speer

1. Thomas Kleijweg

1

29,95

   
 

2. Marek Schanzleh

1

25,83

   
 

19. Jasper Spruijt

2

13,00

   
 

25. Daan Bladt

2

9,02

   

totaal

5. Olympus '70

1

4534 ptn

   
 

14. Olympus '70

2

2483 ptn

   

jongens C

         

100m

4. Daan de Jong

 

12,79

-2,8

 
 

14. Robby Bax

 

13,85

-2,2

 
 

19. Yeison Mensing

 

14,47

-2,2

 

800m

8. Jonathan Vreugdenhil

 

2.28.41

   
 

11. Tom van Buuren

 

2,30.56

   
 

21. Max Veraar

 

2.49.19

   

4x100m

5. Olympus '70

 

51,22

   

ver

4. Daan de Jong

 

5,20

3,1

 

hoog

11. Tom van Buuren

 

1,35

   

kogel

3. Ruben Rolvink

 

12,38

   
 

11. Jonathan Vreugdenhil

 

7,85

   

discus

1. Ruben Rolvink

 

38,49

   
 

12. Yeison Mensing

 

16,15

   

speer

5. Ruben Rolvink

 

34,45

   
 

13. Robby Bax

 

20,89

   

totaal

2. Olympus '70

 

7217 ptn

   

 

Drunen 7-5-2017: A-competitie

jongens A

100m

4. Alberto Biswane

11,43

2,4

 
   

22. Lars Tinneveld

12,33

2,6

 
 

200m

7. Alberto Biswane

23,74

1,7

 
 

800m

1. Samuel Chapple

1.54.19

   
 

1500m

4. Tristan Valkenburg

4.23.91

   
 

400h

9. Quinten de Brabander

68,00

   
 

4x400m

2. Olympus '70

3.36.11

   
 

hss

5. Guido Persoon

12,46

3,5

 
   

17. Daan van der Voort

10,30

1,4

 
 

hoog

7. Guido Persoon

1,80

   
 

kogel

15. Bo Herrewijnen

10,00

   
   

18. Quinten de Brabander

9,43

   
 

discus

18. Daan van der Voort

25,97

   
   

19. Guido Persoon

25,86

   
 

speer

14. Bo Herrewijnen

38,97

   
   

24. Lars Tinneveld

26,04

   
 

totaal

4. Olympus '70

6618 ptn

   

meisjes A

100m

18. Suzanne van Marrewijk

14,58

2,4

 
 

polsstok

4. Suzanne van Marrewijk

2,40

 

CR MA en dames

 

totaal

17. Olympus '70

819 ptn

   

 

Lisse 13-5-2017

Heren                   400h      6. Niko Zuidema                              55,78

 

Delft 13-5-2017: pupillencompetitie regio Den Haag

jongens pupillem mini

40m

wind

600m

vortex

ver

ptn

 

3. Drazic Rondhuis

8,87

-1,0

2.25.81

12,21

2,57

940

 

4. Milan vd Muijsenberg

8,41

-0,2

3.01.86

16,18

2,68

878

 

12. Jens van Ruijven

8,88

-0,1

3.08.95

8,37

2,40

578

 

15 Scott Boers

9,58

-0,1

3.13.11

9,80

2,35

489

 

16. Boy van Veen

9,40

-0,5

2.58.94

6,83

2,19

480

 

meisjes pupillen mini

             

1. Noa Boutkan

7,85

-0,6

2.22.86

15,75

3,14

1295

 

6. Nora Helmig

8,70

0,4

2.37.15

9,50

2,53

824

 

jongens pupillen C

             

1. Luuk Boutkan

7,12

-0,7

2.05.35

21,88

3,50

1754

CR vortex

11. Jelmer Jungschager

7,92

0,7

2.23.76

11,55

2,79

1133

 

12. Bence Visee

7,97

-0,7

2.36.17

15,51

2,77

1101

 

22. Jules Wittenaar

8,53

0,7

2.44.97

13,85

2,27

830

 

23. Mees van Schie

8,59

-0,7

2.47.92

13,53

2,39

822

 

26. Twan Zijlstra

9,29

-0,7

3.01.79

15,82

2,47

708

 

meisjes pupillen C

             

5. Noor van der Kruk

7,91

0,0

2.24.80

11,18

2,66

1094

 

16. Emmelie Zeelenberg

9,56

0,0

2.36.57

7,75

2,35

643

 

18. Rinske Verheijen

8,97

0,2

3.00.49

7,99

2,38

592

 

20. Sam Vellekoop

dns

 

2.51.18

7,41

1,99

339

 

jongens pupillen B

40m

wind

1000m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

6. Daniel de Ruiter

7,15

-0,2

4.19.81

4,70

3,55

1594

 

7. David de Vries

7,40

0,0

4.15.23

5,05

3,27

1531

 

11. Jelle Helmig

7,56

-0,2

4.14.14

4,36

3,34

1470

 

12. Joe van veen

7,55

0,0

4.18.03

4,38

3,23

1434

 

24. Luuk van Velden

7,67

-0,6

4.59.40

4,27

2,92

1194

 

meisjes pupillen B

             

1. Lot van der Haas

6,79

0,8

3.52.78

4,49

3,87

1848

 

10. Chaia Koch

8,64

0,8

4,51.09

3,68

2,42

1316

 

jongens pupillen A1

60m

wind

1000m

vortex

hoog

ptn

 

2. Mick van Veen

9,57

0,0

3.37.46

20,52

1,00

1748

 

3. Kenan Türegün

9,82

0,0

3.56.32

26,06

1,00

1678

 

6. Nils Erhart

10,25

0,0

4.06.96

22,86

1,00

1521

 

12. Niels van der Pijl

10,92

0,1

4.36.91

22,59

1,05

1342

 

14. Ferenc Visee

11,06

0,0

4.16.61

21,68

0,95

1318

 

17. Boaz van der Lans

10,68

0,1

4.10.31

13,24

0,95

1265

 

26. Jip Flinterman

11,51

0,0

4.33.84

16,46

0,75

972

 

meisjes pupillen A1

             

1. Floortje Lusthof

9,76

-0,2

3.51.44

17,74

1,20

1747

 

2. Jet van Mierlo

10,03

0,5

3.52.81

24,46

1,10

1716

 

8. Anne van Vliet

10,68

0,4

4.16.07

21,83

1,00

1407

 

13. Megan van der Ende

10,78

-0,2

4.20.70

13,95

1,00

1257

 

20. Amy van Velden

11,53

0,5

4.48.71

18,61

0,90

1061

 

23. Julie Geleijnse

10,32

0,4

dns

14,33

0,95

967

 

25. Zus Lane

12,11

0,4

4.47.44

8,47

0,85

787

 

27. Chayenne Kroos

12,79

-0,2

dnf

8,73

0,80

465

 

jongens pupillen A2

60m

wind

1000m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

8. Luuk van Cappelle

9,77

-0,6

3.51.71

7,30

3,70

1911

 

10. Milan Kal

9,81

-0,6

3.43.04

6,32

3,48

1851

 

meisjes pupillen A2

             

2. Maaike Boers

9,90

0,3

3.59.12

6,68

3,54

1786

 

5. Luna Pedemonte

10,48

 

4.18.92

7,31

3,42

1623

 

6. Donja Zwinkels

9,80

0,1

4.36.12

6,41

3,43

1608

 

7. Pien Mittertreiner

10,66

 

4.27.40

7,40

3,26

1538

 

12. Saskia Otten

10,88

0,3

4.38.08

6,40

3,42

1443

 

16. Eline Beeloo

10,94

0,3

4.25.74

4,31

3,20

1300

 

21. Yara Mulder

11,53

0,1

4.52.99

5,23

2,99

1153

 

24. Dinja Storm

12,35

 

4.24.15

4,41

2,50

1013

 

 

Naaldwijk 19-5-2017

100m

3. Kevin Philipsen

11,57

2,7

 
 

16. Lars Tinneveld

12,25

1,8

JA

 

27. Robby Bax

13,37

1,7

JC

 

29. Dano van Calsteren

13,44

1,7

JC

 

30. Jacco Aalbregt

13,63

2,0

JB

 

31. Tom van Buuren

13,71

2,0

JC

 

32. Isis Tinneveld

13,78

2,0

MC

 

36. Ingrid Vollebregt

14,07

1,7

MC

 

39. Donna Aalbregt

14,46

2,1

MC

 

40. Gysa Vliegenthart

14,54

1,7

MC

 

41. Hans Bakker

15,02

2,1

m55

 

43. Sela Zeeman

16,10

1,7

MC

400m

6. Kevin Philipsen

53,73

   
 

7. Guido Persoon

54,09

 

JA

 

9. Lars Tinneveld

54,91

 

JA

 

17. Wouter Wubben

60,05

   
 

18. Jonathan Vreugdenhil

64,18

 

JC

 

27. Anna Lusthof

70,68

 

MC

 

29. Tom van Buuren

72,09

 

JC

1500m

2. Dominic Bersee

4.12.89

   
 

4. Lesley Odenkirchen

4.21.00

   
 

6. Maarten Bakker

4.25.55

   
 

7. Daan Valstar

4.32.12

   
 

8. Rene van der Stap

4.32.83

 

m40

 

13. Isa Leen

5.10.92

 

MC

 

16. Nadine de Jong

5.30.03

 

d

 

18. Lynn van Toledo

5.37.70

 

d

 

20. Suzanne de Jong

6.06.99

 

d

 

21. Sanne van der Pijl

6.12.23

 

MC

5000m

5. Arco Poot

16.49.60

 

m35

 

6. Jan van Hoeven

17.30.43

 

m45

 

9. Stephan Stam

17.46.69

 

m40

 

11. Bart van der Kruk

18.32.97

 

m35

 

12. Paul Jansen

18.35.83

 

m50

 

18. Frans Dekker

20.40.96

 

m40

 

20. Tonni van der Marel

20.50.65

 

m55

 

21. Hans Valstar

21.49.36

 

m50

ver

4. Guido Persoon

5,40

 

JA

 

10. Ruben Rolvink

4,58

 

JC

 

13. Isis Tinneveld

4,36

 

MC

 

17. Anna Lusthof

3,84

 

MC

 

18. Gysa Vliegenthart

3,79

 

MC

 

19. Ellemijn Blok

3,68

 

MC

 

21. Donna Aalbregt

3,00

 

MC

polsstok

5. Quinten de Brabander

3,20

 

JB

 

11. Dano van Calsteren

2,60

 

JC

 

15. Suzanne van Marrewijk

2,45

CR MA en dames

MA

 

18. Jonathan Vreugdenhil

2,30

 

JC

kogel

3. Ruben Rolvink

11,51

5 kg

JC

 

4. Marco Bronswijk

11,44

 

m50

 

8. Etienne Rolvink

9.69

 

m40

 

11. Cor van Dam

8,92

 

m70

 

13. Hans Kemper

8,36

 

m50

 

15. Andre van der Pijl

7,02

 

m45

speer

6. Marco Bronswijk

35,86

 

m50

 

7. Etienne Rolvink

31,78

 

m40

 

12. Hans Kemper

23,67

 

m50

 

14. Andre van der Pijl

19,69

 

m45

 

15. Ingrid Vollebregt

19,11

 

MC

 

18. Sela Zeeman

12,64

 

MC

 

Amsterdam 19-5-2017

meisjes pup.mini 600m 40h mbal vortex  ver ptn
Noa Boutkan   9.00 5,00 16,50 2,85 356
jongens pup.C            
Luuk Boutkan 2.11.95 7.87 6,10 17,50 3,23 379
meisjes pup.A2 600m 60h sling vortex ver ptn
4. Luna Pedemonte 2.19.86 11.92 12,50 35,00 3,34 349

 

Castricum 20-5-2017

  60m kogel hoog ptn
4.Luna Pedemonte 10.09 6,95 1,15 1379
  1000m      
14. Luna Pedemonte 4.15.15      

 

Oud-Beijerland 21-5-2017: B-competitie

jongens B

100m

5. Alberto Biswane

11,41

1,3

CR

   

32. Jacco Aalbregt

13,82

-0,2

 
 

200m

4. Alberto Biswane

23,54

1,1

 
   

31. Jacco Aalbregt

28,14

0,0

 
 

800m

30. Jasper van den Beukel

2.33.00

   
 

110h

17. Jasper van den beukel

19,14

0,1

 
 

4x100m

13. Olympus '70

49,29

   
 

hss

15. Jasper Sta

10,30

0,1

 
 

hoog

4. Jasper Sta

1,70

   
   

14. Ruben Rolvink

1,60

   
 

kogel

11. Ruben Rolvink

11,08

   
   

12. Bo Herrewijnen

10,96

   
 

discus

4. Bo Herrewijnen

36,31

   
   

8. Ruben Rolvink

33,92

   
 

speer

5. Bo Herrewijnen

41,09

   
 

totaal

7. Olympus '70

5330 ptn

   

meisjes B

100m

15. Keita Wielzen

14,18

0,5

 
   

24. Gysa Vliegenthart

14,71

0,5

 
 

200m

15. Keita Wielzen

29,53

0,1

 
   

16. Anne-Fleur Blok

29,54

0,1

 
 

800m

11. Iris Penning

2.37.16

   
 

4x100m

7. Olympus '70

55,21

   
 

kogel

6. Danique de Brabander

11,01

   
   

11. Fenna van Ruijven

9,07

   
 

discus

5. Danique de Brabander

30,79

   
   

16. Britt van Dien

20,14

   
 

speer

12. Fenna van Ruijven

20,72

   
   

13. Britt van Dien

20,61

   
 

totaal

12. Olympus '70

3757 ptn

   

 

Den Haag 25-5-2017

jongens pup.mini

40m

bal

ver

ptn

 

 

4. Milan van den Muijsenberg

8,40

23,98

2,46

874

 

 

9. Boy van Veen

9,27

6,90

1,99

373

 

 

meisjes pup.mini

         

 

1. Noa Boutkan

7,46

19,96

3,10

1111

 

 

jongens pup.C

         

 

3. Luuk Boutkan

7,04

27,50

3,47

1369

 

 

jongens pup.B

40m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

 

7. Joe van Veen

7,45

5,17

1,00

1153

 

 

jongens pup.A1

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

 

3. Mick van Veen

9,21

5,69

3,76

1467

 

 

6.Kenan Türegün

9,57

4,74

3,81

1350

 

 

8. Nils Erhart

10,16

6,14

3,53

1293

 

 

meisjes pup.A1

         

 

1. Floortje Lusthof

9,62

6,40

3,70

1427

 

 

3. Jet van Mierlo

9,63

6,37

3,59

1402

 

 

meisjes pup.A2

60m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

 

2. Luna Pedemonte

10,10

7,44

1,20

1442

 

 

4. Maaike Boers

9,77

7,25

1,10

1410

 

 

13. Saskia Otten

10,85

6,13

1,10

1188

 

 

 

jongens pup.mini

600m

4. Milan van den Muijsenberg

2.54.16

 
   

9. Boy van Veen

2.58.44

 

meisjes pup.mini

600m

1. Noa Boutkan

2.24.10

 

jongens pup.C

600m

4. LuuK Boutkan

2.04.63

CR

 

jongens pup.B

1000m

7. Joe van Veen

4.01.34

 

jongens pup.A1

1000m

3. Mick van Veen

3.35.24

 
   

7. Kenen Türegün

4.04.65

 
   

15. Nils Erhart

4.38.66

 

meisjes pup.A1

1000m

1. Jet van Mierlo

3.41.99

 
   

2. Floortje Lusthof

3.42.62

 

meisjes pup.A2

1000m

4. Maaike Boers

3.54.88

 
   

11. Luna Pedemonte

4.20.43

 
   

12. Saskia Otten

4.27.68

 
                       

 

Gouda 27-5-2017

jongens C

200m

3. Tom van Buuren

29,39

-0,1

 

speer

4. Tom van Buuren

22,36

 

masters

discus

7. Cor van Dam

31,27

CR m70

 

speer

3. Cor van Dam

30,97

CR m70

 

Vught 27-5-2017

heren

800m

5. Tom de Gelder

1.52.21

CR JA

   

8. Samuel Chapple

1.53.03

 

 

Gorinchem 27-5-2017

meisjes D

60m

11. Anna Lusthof

9,48

-0,7

 

60m hf

6. Anna Lusthof

9,31

-0,2

 

60m fin

5. Anna Lusthof

9,31

0,5

 

1000m

4. Anna Lusthof

3.47.13

 
 

kogel

5. Tessa Molenaar

10,11

 
   

16. Anna Lusthof

7,81

 
 

speer

4. Tessa Molenaar

24,84

 

jongens B

polsstok

3. Quinten de Brabander

3,60

Ev. CR JB en JA

 

Spijkenisse 27-5-2017: C/D-competitie

meisjes D

60m

3. Isis Tinneveld

8,63

0,4

1

 
   

11. Bibienne de Brabander

9,02

0,4

1

 
   

16. Donna Aalbregt

9,24

0,5

2

 
   

17. Sanna de Koning

9,25

0,5

1

 
 

1000m

4. Anna Lusthof

3.29.87

 

1

 
   

6. Frederiek Dekker

3.31.15

 

1

 
   

8. Sanna de Koning

3.35.90

 

1

 
 

60h

2. Frederiek Dekker

10,80

-0,3

1

 
   

20. Sanna van der Pijl

13,24

-0,2

1

 
   

24. Ellemijn Blok

13,54

0,5

1

 
   

30. Donna Aalbregt

14,16

-0,2

2

 
 

4x60m

1. Olympus '70

32,56

 

1

 
 

ver

2. Isis Tinneveld

4,66

2,3

1

 
     

4,57

-0,9

   
   

7. Anna Lusthof

4,07

3,5

1

 
     

2,80

-1,5

   
   

20. Donna Aalbregt

3,32

1,2

2

 
 

hoog

7. Ellemijn Blok

1.25

 

1

 
   

7. Anna Lusthof

1,25

 

1

 
 

kogel

1. Bibienne de Brabander

11,70

 

1

 
   

3. Tessa Molenaar

10,17

 

1

 
 

speer

3. Tessa Molenaar

24,68

 

1

 
   

16. Sanne van der Pijl

14,72

 

1

 
 

totaal

2. Olympus '70

5564 ptn

 

1

 
   

14. Olympus '70

982 ptn

 

2

 

meisjes C

150m

5. Keita Wielzen

21,36

0,6

1

 
   

18. Lara van den Waal

23,24

0,6

1

 
   

28. Sela Zeeman

24,86

0,6

2

 
 

800m

21. Laura van den Waal

3.10.72

 

1

 
   

25. Babet Boer

3.29.90

 

1

 
 

80h

9. Ingrid Vollebregt

14,17

-0,4

1

 
   

17. Jasmijn van den Bos

16,16

0,1

1

 
 

4x80m

7. Olympus '70

45,73

 

1

 
 

ver

5. Ingrid Vollebregt

4,46

2,3

1

 
     

4,31

0,7

   
   

8. Keita Wielzen

4,26

0,9

1

 
   

18. Sela Zeeman

3,46

-0,9

2

 
 

hoog

11. Babet Boer

1,25

 

1

 
   

15. Jasmijn van den Bos

1,20

 

1

 
 

kogel

8. Sacha van Heijningen

8,51

 

1

 
   

10. Britt van Dien

8,39

 

1

 
   

10. Fenna van Ruijven

8,39

 

2

 
 

discus

9. Fenna van Ruijven

20,02

 

2

 
   

12. Sacha van Heijningen

18,13

 

1

 
   

13. Britt van Dien

15,98

 

1

 
   

16. Sela Zeeman

14,44

 

2

 
 

speer

5. Sacha van Heijningen

24,33

 

1

 
   

7. Fenna van Ruijven

21,26

 

2

 
   

8. Britt van Dien

20,69

 

1

 
 

totaal

6. Olympus '70

4632 ptn

 

1

 
   

13. Olympus '70

1670 ptn

 

2

 

jongens D

80m

13. Kariem Kishk

11,61

-0,2

1

 
   

14. Marek Schanzleh

11,91

0,2

1

 
   

28. Tygo Heemskerk

12,67

0,1

1

 
 

1000m

9. Frank van den Enden

3.28.86

 

1

 
   

13. Tygo Heemskerk

3.30.93

 

1

 
   

25. Joshua Adriaanse

3.56.58

 

1

 
 

80h

12. Kariem Kishk

15,55

-0,8

1

 
   

14. Frank van den Enden

15,97

-0,4

1

 
   

23. Tygo Heemskerk

17,20

-0,4

1

 
 

4x80m

5. Olympus '70

46,01

 

1

 
 

ver

5. Yannick Rolvink

4,23

0,9

1

 
   

18. Joshua Adriaanse

3,28

0,9

1

 
 

hoog

2. Yannick Rolvink

1,45

 

1

 
   

7. Ivar van Ruijven

1,35

 

1

 
 

kogel

2. Marek Schanzleh

10,32

 

1

 
   

20. Ivar van Ruijven

5,85

 

1

 
 

discus

2. Yannick Rolvink

22,31

 

1

 
   

9. Marek Schanzleh

17,30

 

1

 
 

totaal

4. Olympus '70

5096 ptn

 

1

 

jongens C

150m

7. Daan de Jong

18,94

1,0

   
   

15. Tom van Buuren

20,34

0,0

   
 

800m

14. Tom van Buuren

2.34.58

     
 

ver

3. Daan de Jong

5,28

1,2

   
 

hoog

4. Ruben Rolvink

1,60

     
 

kogel

4. Ruben Rolvink

12,35

     
   

12. Robby Bax

8,38

     
 

speer

1. Ruben Rolvink

41,63

     
   

18. Robby Bax

20,65

     
 

totaal

8. Olympus '70

4491 ptn

     

 

Soest 28-5-2017

meisjes pupillen A

ver

17. Luna Pedemonte

3,57

 
 

hoog

15. Luna Pedemonte

1,10

 
 

kogel

6. Luna Pedemonte

6,79

 
 

vortex

1. Luna Pedemonte

32,12 CR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alphem a.d.Rijn 28-5-2017: damescomp 1e afdeling

100m

11. Yvonne de Jong

13.15

0,2

 
 

13. Brigitte Vellekoop

13.66

0,2

 

200m

12. Yvonne de Jong

27.02

1,8

 

400m

11. Nadine de Jong

65,77

   

800m

3. Inga Michejenko

2.12.75

   

1500m

4. Lisan Duijvestijn

4.56.87

   

ver

10. Brigitte Vellekoop

5,16

0,9

 
 

13. Eva Tetteroo

5,12

0,5

 

hoog

4. Eva Tetteroo

1,60

   

polsstok

9. Suzanne van Marrewijk

2,40

   

kogel

12. Aline Philipsen

8,72

   

speer

8. Eva Tetteroo

33,95

   

 

Naaldwijk 28-5-2017: herencomp. 2e afdeling

100m

9. Alberto Biswane

11,42

0,0

 
 

10. Raymon Toussaint

11,89

0,4

 

200m

4. Alberto Biswane

23,28

-0,3

CR JB

 

12. Raymon Toussaint

23,90

-0,2

 

400m

3. Samuel Chapple

50,49

   
 

17. Quinten de Brabander

59,58

   

1500m

1. Tom de Gelder

3.59.54

   
 

9. Wesley Odenkirchen

4.16.47

   

400h

1. Niko Zuidema

55,06

   

3000stpl

1. Sjoerd van Marrewijk

9.39.57

   

4x100m

2. Olympus '70

43,90

   

ver

14. Guido Persoon

5,46

1,2

 
 

15. Ivo Kerklaan

5,43

0,3

 

hoog

3. Guido Persoon

1,85

   
 

3. Tim Hoogenboom

1,85

   

kogel

9. Kevin Philipsen

10,75

   
 

16. Tim Hoogenboom

9,26

   

speer

5. Kevin Philipsen

47,02

   
 

19. Ivo Kerklaan

32,50

   

totaal

2. Olympus '70

7789 ptn

   

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Ter Heyde 12-5-2017

10 km  (235)

       

1. Isaak Berhane (Sparta)

 

37.17

37.17

 

4. Dominic Bersee

 

38.08

38.07

 

5. Rene van der Stap

m40

38.28

38.27

 

11. Jan van Hoeven

m40

40.42

40.41

 

12. Stephan Stam

m40

40.46

40.42

 

15. Marlies Jongerius

d

40.54

40.53

 

21. Tim Zwinkels

 

43.02

42.55

 

25. Carla Ophorst

d50

43.54

43.53

 

30. Wim Wubben

m60

44.27

44.22

 

33. Arthur Heerkens

m50

44.49

44.42

 

39. Edwin van den Berg

m40

45.32

45.26

 

41. Rob van Noordt

m50

45.37

45.35

 

50. Henk Vollebregt

m50

47.01

47.00

 

56. Hen van der Helm

m50

47.58

47.49

 

62. Cees Wubben

m60

48.27

48.21

 

65. Marianne Goijert

d40

48.35

48.34

 

83. Bart Foekema

 

50.29

50.14

 

88. Kees Vreugdenhil

m50

50.55

50.44

 

91. Ruud Groenewoud

m50

51.25

51.14

 

94. Hilair Zwinkels

m50

51.36

51.27

 

98. Dennis Flinterman

m40

51.58

51.48

 

103. Aad van der Knaap

m60

52.22

52.13

 

104. Rinie van Marrewijk

m50

52.25

52.11

 

105. Andre Pelikaan

m50

52.40

52.37

 

115. Joke Immerzeel

d50

53.23

53.15

 

118. Kees van der Zanden

m60

53.37

53.17

 

122. Marc van Heijningen

m50

54.03

53.57

 

123. Leo Valstar

m60

54.03

53.44

 

129. Paul Hofstede

m50

54.21

54.12

 

131. Alex Keyzer

m40

54.24

54.04

 

132. Frank de Brabander

 

54.32

54.15

 

134. Aad van Schie

m60

54.40

54.33

 

142. Arjan Boekestijn

m50

55.26

55.20

 

148. Kees van Paassen

m60

55.36

55.20

 

150. Jose Stolze

d50

55.45

55.37

 

157. Leon Toussaint

m50

56.51

56.32

 

163. Piet de Jong

m60

57.20

57.05

 

167. Peter van Dijk

m60

57.27

57.17

 

168. Aad Zwinkels

m50

57.27

57.24

 

180. Ad de Groot

m50

58.25

58.15

 

181. Ed Gram

m50

58.30

58.19

 

185. Leo Zuijderwijk

m40

58.57

58.45

 

188. Cora Baaij

d50

59.00

58.40

 

190. Hans van Haaster

m70

59.24

59.16

 

191. Wim van Kester

m60

59.31

59.23

 

200. Rob Blomjous

m50

60.54

60.44

 

210. Koos Fransen

m60

62.51

62.43

 

215. Jessica Ringeling

d

64.03

63.51

 

217. Michel van Vliet

m40

65.29

   

218. Sander Kruif

m40

65.36

65.18

 

5 km (178)

       

5. Tristan Valkenburg

 

19.28

19.27

 

6. Maarten bakker

 

19.38

19.37

 

8. Wesley Odenkirchen

 

20.18

   

10. Daan Valstar

 

21.18

21.17

 

16. Patrick van Seters

 

22.24

22.24

 

19. Ingrid Le Comte

d

23.00

22.59

 

23. Nico van den Berg

 

23.39

23.38

 

30. Tonni van der Marel

 

25.02

24.59

 

34. Emma Dekker

d

25.37

25.35

 

35. Piet van Schie

 

26.06

26.00

 

36. Hans valstar

 

26.18

26.17

 

37. Hans van den Berg

 

26.26

26.18

 

48. Bert Waasdorp

 

27.08

27.02

 

52. Diana Gram

d

27.21

27.16

 

53. Catharina Gudde

d

27.53

27.41

 

57. Anna Lusthof

d

28.09

28.03

 

59. Ellen Grimbergen

d

28.35

28.33

 

60. Bas van Zijderveld

 

28.39

28.35

 

69. Lenie de Wit

d

29.12

29.02

 

70. Miranda van Zanen

d

29.14

29.09

 

71. Ruud Dudink

 

29.15

29.04

 

93. Aart van den Berg

 

31.12

31.03

 

99. Hans Bakker

 

31.52

31.49

 

101. Antoinette Gerritse

d

31.55

31.43

 

121. Evelien van den Bos

d

33.34

33.22

 

125. Ad van den Akker

 

33.46

33.32

 

145. Esther Zwinkels

d

35.45

35.33

 

148. Linda van den Berg

d

35.51

35.41

 

151. Anneke Groenewegen

d

36.20

36.08

 

152. Arie Middelburg

 

36.21

36.09

 

168. Ton de Bue

 

40.20

40.03

 

 

Delft 10km

  1. Hans Valstar 48.18

Vlieland 14-5-2017

5 zeemijl m40

  1. Sieto de Vreeze 49.56 49.50

Helmond 20-5-2017

15 km m50

  1. Ron van Kampen 1.20.27 1.19.42

Hoorn 21-5-2017

halve marathon

m45       60. Martien Mol                              1.55.57                 1.55.38

Delft 27-5-2017

10 km

1. Michael Megos (Sparta)

33.48

33.47

   

9. Dominic Bersee

35.21

35.20

   

11. Rene van der Stap

35.39

35.38

5e m40

 

17. Willem de Graaf

37.11

37.10

1e m50

 

18. Jan van Hoeven

37.20

37.18

1e m45

 

25. Stephan Stam

38.14

38.12

6e m40

 

34. Wim de Jong

38.51

38.49

1e m55

 

47. Bart van der Kruk

39.30

39.28

9e m35

 

49. Carla Ophorst

39.38

39.37

1e d55

 

55. Stephan Persoon

40.06

39.13

10e m40

 

69. Arjen van Velden

40.58

40.52

7e m50

 

131. Ronald Ton

43.11

42.39

19e m50

 

164. Cees Wubben

43.51

43.36

1e m65

 

199. Bart Foekema

44.38

44.09

   

203. Jeroen Ruigrok

44.44.

44.12

203e m35

 

251. Hilair Zwinkels

45.46

45.54

251e m50

 

330. Sander van Assen

47.53

47.37

   

366. Piet van Schie

48.42

47.20

1e m70

 

406. Aad van der Knaap

49.35

47.52

9e m60

 

426. Joke Immerzeel

49.56

47.55

4e d55

 

499. Jose Stolze

51.02

50.52

7e d55

 

557. Ruud Groenewoud

52.00

48.45

23e m55

 

569. Ellen Grimbergen

52.08

51.05

3e d50

 

570. Maarten Jung

52.10

49.21

13e m60

 

789. Kees van 't Wout

55.23

52.07

81e m50

 

854. Maarten Bakker

56.21

54.41

   

919. Ed Gram

57.17

56.02

91e m50

 

921. Teun Kouwenhoven

57.17

54.01

36e m55

 

1040. Kees van den Bos

58.57

56.08

47e m55

 

1111. Rob Blomjous

60.12

56.56

105e m50

 

1162. Dennis van Dijk

61.01

58.12

120e m40

 

1351. Iris van Toledo

63.14

61.14

144e d

 

1581. Sander Kruif

66.15

58.20

161e m45

 

1651. Wim van Kester

67.07

58.47

25e m65

 

1671. Mark van Dijk

67.21

59.09

150e m50

 

1673. Karin de Graaf

67.21

59.03

23e d55

 

1868. Monique Hogervorst

70.06

61.21

29e d55

 

2043. Caroline Schouten

72.52

64.31

64e d40

 

2202. Jeanette van der Kaaij

76.14

67.55

91e d45

 

2203. Melanie Stolze

76.14

67.55

92e d45

 

2252. Sandra Blokland

77.02

66.51

88e d35

 

5 km

       

4. Arthur van Dijk

16.29

16.29

   

8. Tristan Valkenburg

16.57

16.56

   

12. Maarten Bakker

17.08

17.06

   

21. Wesley Odenkirchen

17.50

17.50

   

28. Lisan Duijvesijn

18.30

18.28

5e d

 

31. Daan valstar

18.44

18.43

   

33. Patrick van Seters

18.55

18.53

   

44. Ingrid le Comte

19.43

19.40

6e d

 

51. Isa Leen

20.07

20.06

2e M

 

77. Nico van den Berg

21.30

21.27

   

106. Hans Valstar

22.42

22.40

   

121. Catharine Gudde

23.02

23.00

18e d

 

125. Gert van Seters

23.14

23.08

   

127. Max Veraar

23.22

23.18

30e J

 

273. Cock Barendse

27.27

25.59

   

345. Cilia Moerenhout

28.50

27.54

78e d

 

472. Linda Koper

30.58

30.28

123e d

 

836. Jolanda van 't Wout

36.50

36.06

342e d

 

 

Klazinaveen 28-5-2017

     

bruto

netto

marathon

d40

1. Astrid Barendse

3.42.20

3.42.17

halve mar

m40

71. Rob van der Meulen

2.05.51

2.05.47

 

Den Haag 28-5-2017

10 km

m45

1. Willem de Graaf

36.55

36.55

 

m55

7. Willem Willemse

44.11

44.08

 

d

2. Marlies Jongerius

36.57

36.57

 

d55

1. Carla Ophorst

39.21

39.19

 

m.trim

5. Roche Silvius

37.08

37.07

5 km

 

1. Arthur van Dijk

16.11

16.11

Uitslagen overzicht