Uitslagen juni 2017

Gewijzigd op 14-11-2017

BAANWEDSTRIJDEN

Barendrecht 1-6-2017

meisjes D

1000m stpl

3. Anna Lusthof

3.48.65

 

jongensD

1000m stpl

4. Frank van den Enden

3.34.11

CR

jongens C

600m

6. Tom van Buuren

1.49.29

 

 Nijmegen 2-6-2017

jongens A     800m     Tom de Gelder      1.51.90

 

Amsterdam 2-6-2017

meisjes pupillen A2

600m

60h

kogel

vortex

polsver

ptn

1. Luna Pedemonte

2.19.36

12.07

7,34

34,50

2,95

368

 

Schoonhoven 2-6-2017

masters

kogel

2. Cor van Dam

9,20

CR m70

 

discus

2. Cor van Dam

30,09

m70

 

Naaldwijk 3-6-2017

meisjes pup.mini

40m

wind

600m

vortex

ver

ptn

 

1. Noa Boutkan

7,55

2,0

2.22.08

15,05

3,07

1331

 

6. Nora Helmig

8,41

2,0

2.38.30

8,56

2,61

857

 

meisjes pup.C

             

7. Frederique Zuijderwijk

7,59

1,9

2.32.73

14,50

2,92

1206

 

8. Noor van der Kruk

7,77

1,9

2.27.01

11,37

2,86

1147

 

15. Emelie Zeelenberg

8,46

1,9

2.34.71

7,26

2,61

842

 

17. Sam Vellekoop

8,33

1,9

2.55.05

7,00

2,20

654

 

18. Rinske Verheyen

8,54

1,9

3.02.21

7,18

2,48

647

 

jongens pup.mini

             

3. Drazic Rondhuis

8,04

2,5

2.26.10

18,45

2,41

1133

 

4. Milan vd Muijsenberg

7,97

2,5

2.52.73

17,95

2,78

1042

 

14. Scott Boers

8,79

2,5

3.01.81

8,83

2,36

625

 

15. Boy van Veen

9,10

2,5

2.51.41

6,72

2,09

535

 

jongens pup.C

             

1. Luuk Boutkan

6,82

2,6

2.02.69

18,75

3,49

1804

CR 600m

9. Jelmer Jungschlager

7,56

2,6

2.23.58

12,27

2,77

1210

 

13. Bence Visee

7,80

2,2

2.31.32

16,73

2,53

1134

 

18. Dirk Nijman

8,12

2,6

2.30.46

12,90

2,38

994

 

20. Mees van Schie

8,29

2,6

2.36.21

15,10

2,29

945

 

22. Jules Wittenaar

8,34

2,6

2.52.65

14,58

2,43

860

 

25. Twan Zijlstra

8,85

2,6

2.57.12

13,81

2,33

728

 

meisjes pupillen B

40m

wind

1000m

vortex

hoog

ptn

 

7. Lot van der Haas

6,77

2,8

dns

15,79

1,10

1275

 

15. Chaia Koch

8,47

2,8

4.51.10

11,79

0,80

893

 

jongens pup.B

             

8. Joe van Veen

7,27

3,0

4.06.39

23,62

0,95

1551

 

11. David de Vries

7,31

3,0

4.25.45

18,53

1,00

1428

 

12. Jelle Helmig

7,34

3,0

4.09.79

14,32

1,00

1423

 

29. Daniel de Ruijter

7,02

3,0

4.21.95

13,40

dns

1080

 

30. Luuk van Velden

7,59

3,0

4.51.74

12,05

0,85

1064

 

 

meisjes pup.A1

60m

wind

1000m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

1. Floortje Lusthof

9,33

3,0

3.35.90

6,41

3,74

2029

 

2.Jet van Mierlo

9,61

3,0

3.36.24

6,88

3,47

1953

 

16. Amy van Velden

10,76

4,2

4.53.09

5,21

2,91

1230

 

22. Zus Lane

11,32

3,0

4.45.52

3,88

2,53

1014

 

23. Sara Gerritse

11,70

4,2

5.00.02

4,83

2,39

965

 

24. Chayenne Kroos

12,08

4,2

5.02.83

3,64

2,49

845

 

meisjes pup.A2

60m

wind

1000m

vortex

hoog

ptn

 

1. Maaike Boers

9,73

2,8

3.46.98

27,47

1,20

1905

 

2. Luna Pedemonte

10,06

3,9

4.01.69

34,50

1,20

1859

Vortex CR

7. Lisa Gerritse

10,19

3,9

4.14.59

18,08

1,05

1467

 

10. Pien Mittertreiner

10,51

2,8

4.35.20

24,88

1,05

1431

 

12. Eline Beeloo

10,57

3,9

4.27.04

20,05

1,10

1427

 

14. Saskia Otten

10,85

2,8

4.37.70

24,88

1,05

1377

 

24. Yara Mulder

11,46

2,8

4.30.90

14,02

1,10

1207

 

jongens pup.A1

60m

wind

1000m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

1. Mick van Veen

9,07

3,6

3.34.44

5,95

3,80

2069

 

4. Kenan Türegün

9,31

3,6

3.58.40

5,72

3,67

1855

 

8. Nils Erhart

9,98

3,6

4.14.75

6,31

3,35

1842

 

16. Ferenc Visee

10,57

2,6

4.09.52

5,19

3,18

1474

 

19. Jelle Camphens

10,49

2,6

4.14.18

4,54

3,06

1395

 

22. Boaz van der Lans

10,69

2,6

4.10.86

4,02

3,01

1335

 

25. Niels van der Pijl

10,52

2,6

4.47.80

4,68

2,96

1254

 

jongens pup.A2

60m

wind

1000m

vortex

hoog

ptn

 

3. Torsten Meijer

9,29

3,3

3.23.83

35,50

1,20

2209

Vortex CR

10. Luuk van Cappelle

9,82

3,3

3.53.37

32,92

1,10

1847

 

14. Milan Kal

9,65

3,3

3.45.23

19,06

1,15

1780

 

 

Gemert 3 en 4-6-2017

7-kamp

11. Eva Tetteroo

3561 ptn

100h

Eva Tetteroo

15,07 (0,0)

hoog

Eva Tetteroo

1,68

kogel

Eva Tetteroo

11,63 (CR)

200m

Eva Tetteroo

27,64 (1,2)

ver

Eva Tetteroo

5,16 (-3,3)

speer

Eva Tetteroo

dns

800m

Eva Tetteroo

dns

 

Edam 4-6-2017
werpvijfkamp

3. Marco Bronswijk m50

3417 ptn

CR m50

kogelsl 6 kg

Marco Bronswijk

40,84

 

kogel 6 kg

Marco Bronswijk

12,04

CR m50

discus 1,5 kg

Marco Bronswijk

38,13

CR m50

speer 700 g

Marco Bronswijk

38,09

CR m50

gewicht 11,34 kg

Marco Bronswijk

16,17

CR m50

 

Amstelveen 4 en 5-6-2017

jongens D

7-kamp

1. Yannick Rolvink

3456 ptn

   
 

80m

Yannick Rolvink

11,91

0,7

 
 

ver

Yannick Rolvink

4,35

-0,8

 
 

speer

Yannick Rolvink

33,69

   
 

80h

Yannick Rolvink

14,65

0,2

 
 

hoog

Yannick Rolvink

1,44

   
 

kogel

Yannick Rolvink

9,39

   
 

1000m

Yannick Rolvink

3.36.56

   

heren

       

 

 

5. Tim

6. Kevin

10. Ivar

11. Ivo

 

 

Hoogenboom

Philipsen

de Kok

Kerklaan

 

10-kamp

5571

5496

3564

3403

 

100m

12,24 (-0,7)

11,74 (-0,7)

12,87 (0,1)

12,52 (0,1)

 

ver

6,08 (3,5)

6,06 (2,5)

5,08 (3,0)

5,15 (0,8)

 

kogel

9,20

11,18

8,54

9,37

 

hoog

1,89

1,69

1,54

1,64

 

400m

53,39

54,28

62,18

63,34

 

110h

16,98 (-0,5)

17,62 (-0,5)

21,24 (0,9)

dnf

 

discus

25,28

29,49

21,66

22,52

 

polsstok

3,35

2,6

2,45

3,45

 

speer

38,65

51,7

36,33

37,08

 

1500m

4.38.63

4.56.65

5.43.25

dnf

 

                     

 

Steenbergen 6-6-2017

meisjes B

     

meerkamp

2. Danique de Brabander

1024 ptn

 
 

(kog 10,81; disc 28,87; speer dns

   

kogelsl.

1. Danique de Brabander

41,74

CR

 

Naaldwijk 9-6-2017

100m

7. Raymond Toussaint

11,60

   
 

14. Lars Tinneveld

12,35

 

JA

 

15. Quinten de Brabander

12,52

 

JB

200m

4. Raymond Toussaint

23,40

5,3

 
 

9. Lars Tinneveld

24,51

3,5

JA

 

14. Thelma Solleveld

26,78

5,2

MA

 

20. Hans Bakker

31,60

5,2

m55

800m

14. Emma Dekker

2.22.53

 

MA

3000m

12. Daan Valstar

10.06.80

   
 

13. Borus van der Sar

10.27.38

 

JA

 

14. Bart van der Kruk

10.35.44

 

m35

 

16. Isa Leen

10.56.16

 

MB

 

27. Nico van den Berg

12.32.47

 

m55

 

28. Hans Valstar

12.32.53

 

m50

hss

1. Guido Persoon

12,87

 

JA

kogel

5. Etienne Rolvink

9,71

 

m40

 

6. Aline Philipsen

9,04

 

d

 

7. Hans Kemper

8,47

 

m50

 

8. Rinie van Marrewijk

7,12

CR

m55

 

10. André van der Pijl

6,84

 

m45

discus

10. Hans Kemper

23,83

 

m50

 

11.Etienne Rolvink

21,80

 

m40

 

14. André van der Pijl

16,90

 

m45

 

Barendrecht 10-6-2017: C/D-competitie

jongens D

         

80m

9. Marek Schanzleh

11,42

-1,6

1

 
 

18. Maurits van Scheijndel

12,16

-1,6

1

 
 

25. Stef Kortekaas

12,51

-0,3

1

 
 

30. Joshua Adriaanse

12,82

-0,3

2

 
 

36. Carl van Holseyn

14,53

0,0

2

 

1000m

11. Stef Kortekaas

3.23.80

 

1

 
 

15. Frank van den Enden

3.28.79

 

1

 
 

16. Tygo Heemskerk

3.34.58

 

1

 
 

25. Joshua Adriaanse

3.47.76

 

2

 

80h

16. Frank van den Ende

16,36

-0,6

1

 
 

23. Tygo Heemskerk

17,15

-0,1

1

 

4x80m

5. Olympus '70

47,11

 

1

 

ver

12. Maurits van Scheijndel

3,84

2,5

1

 
 

15. Stef Kortekaas

3,73

1,6

1

 
 

19. Joshua Adriaanse

3,56

2,4

2

 
 

20. Carl van Holsteyn

3,49

1,8

2

 

hoog

1. Yannick Rolvink

1,45

 

1

 
 

9. Ivar van Ruijven

1,30

 

1

 
 

15. Carl van Holsteyn

1,15

 

2

 

kogel

2. Marek Schanzleh

10,76

 

1

 
 

3. Thomas Kleijweg

9,70

 

1

 

discus

3. Thomas Kleijweg

21,83

 

1

 
 

5. Yannick Rolvink

21,22

 

1

 

speer

1. Yannick Rolvink

40,34

 

1

CR

 

7. Marek Schanzleh

22,12

 

1

 

totaal

5. Olympus '70

5539 ptn

 

1

 
 

15. Olympus '70

1598 ptn

     

meisjes D

         

60m

2. Isis Tinneveld

8,54

-0,4

1

 
 

10. Bibienne de Brabander

8,97

1,6

1

 
 

12. Sanna de Koning

9,08

-1,9

1

 
 

18. Donna Aalbregt

9,27

-1,9

2

 

1000m

5. Anna Lusthof

3.27.60

 

1

 
 

6. Frederiek Dekker

3.31.35

 

1

 
 

17. Sanna de Koning

3.44.89

 

1

 
 

20. Sanne van der Pijl

3.47.71

 

2

 

60h

4. Frederiek Dekker

10,87

0,4

1

 
 

8. Sanna de Koning

11,44

-1,8

1

 
 

14. Anna Lusthof

12,25

-0,1

1

 
 

27. Donna Aalbregt

13,80

-1,5

2

 

4x60m

2. Olympus '70

32,80

 

1

 

ver

2. isis Tinneveld

4,32

1,6

1

 
 

7. Ellemijn Blok

4,11

3,0

1

 
 

19. Sanne van der Pijl

3,48

2,8

2

 

hoog

9. Ellemijn Blok

1,25

 

1

 
 

11. Anna Lusthof

1,20

 

1

 

kogel

2. Bibienne de Brabander

11,44

 

1

 
 

4. Tessa Molenaar

10,37

 

1

 
 

23. Donna Aalbregt

5,59

 

2

 

discus

1. Tessa Molenaar

22,25

 

1

 
 

12. Sanne van der Pijl

11,41

 

2

 

totaal

2. Olympus '70

5610 ptn

 

1

 
 

15. Olympus '70

1809 ptn

 

2

 

jongens C

         

100m

3. Daan de Jong

12,54

0,1

   
 

11. Robby Bax

13,04

-1,2

   
 

16. Tom van Buuren

13,30

-0,7

   

800m

8. Jonathan Vreugdenhil

2.27.14

     
 

16. Tom van Buuren

2.34.44

     

300h

8. Dano van Calsteren

47,58

     

4x100m

6. Olympus '70

54,37

     

ver

4. Daan de Jong

5,16

-2,6

   
 

12. Yeison Mensing

4,33

-3,0

   

hoog

3. Ruben Rolvink

1,70

     
 

5. Dano van Calsteren

1,60

     

kogel

2. Ruben Rolvink

13,21

     
 

11. Robby Bax

7,95

     

discus

3. Ruben Rolvink

35,85

     
 

15. Yeison Mensing

21,00

     

totaal

5. Olympus '70

6337 ptn

     

meisjes C

         

80m

7. Keita Wielzen

11,36

-0,5

1

 
 

11. June Zuijderwijk

11,63

0,4

2

 
 

13. Lara van der Waal

11,79

-0,4

1

 
 

20. Gysa Vliegenthart

12,12

0,4

1

 
 

26. Sela Zeeman

13,35

-0,4

2

 

800m

19. Lara van den Waal

3.02.33

 

1

 
 

23. Babet Boer

3.20.09

 

1

 

300h

15. Ingrid Vollebregt

57,90

 

1

 
 

17. Jasmijn van den Bos

59,14

 

1

 
 

18. Gysa Vliegenthart

61,04

 

1

 

4x80m

3. Olympus '70

43,96

 

1

 

ver

8. Ingrid Vollebregt

4,15

-0,8

1

 
 

10. Keita Wielzen

3,92

-2,3

1

 
 

16. June Zuijderwijk

3,65

-1,6

2

 
 

19. Sela Zeeman

3,53

-1,1

2

 

hoog

11. Babet Boer

1,25

 

1

 
 

11. Jasmijn van den Bos

1,25

 

1

 

kogel

8. Fenna van Ruijven

8,51

 

2

 
 

10. Sacha van Heijningen

8,46

 

1

 
 

13. Jasmijn van den Bos

7,23

 

1

 
 

18. Sela Zeeman

6,65

 

2

 

speer

5. Sacha van Heijningen

24,86

 

1

 
 

11. Fenna van Ruijven

20,99

 

2

 
 

14. June Zuijderwijk

18,75

 

2

 

totaal

6. Olympus '70

4554 ptn

 

1

 
 

12. Olympus '70

1959 ptn

 

2

 

 

Gouda 9 t/m 11-6-2017: NK masters

m45

800m

1. Arthur van Dijk

2.03.88

 
 

1500m

1. Athur van Dijk

4.17.73

 

m50

kogel

2. Marco Bronswijk

12,09

CR m50

 

discus

5. Marco Bronswijk

37,38

 

m70

kogel

5. Cor van Dam

8,96

 
 

discus

4. Cor van Dam

30,90

 
 

speer

3. Cor van Dam

30,44

 

 

Huizingen (B) 10-6-2017

800m heat B

3. Samuel Chapple

1.51.53

CR JA

 

4. Tom de Gelder

1.52.12

 

 

Etten-Leur 11-6-2017: B-competitie

jongens B

       

100m

3. Alberto Biswane

11,57

-1,7

 
 

30. Jacco Aalbregt

13,89

-2,0

 

400m

22. Quinten de Brabander

59,47

   

4x100m

8. Olympus '70

49,04

   

ver

8. Alberto Biswane

5,55

-0,8

 
 

27. Jacco Aalbregt

4,01

-1,8

 

polsstok

2. Quinten de Brabander

3,50

   

kogel

14. Ruben Rolvink

10,13

   
 

24. Timothy Strik

6,50

   

discus

4. Ruben Rolvink

33,28

   
 

9. Bo Herrewijnen

31,41

   

speer

5. Bo Herrewijnen

43,08

   
 

17. Timothy Strik

30,81

   

totaal

11. Olympus '70

4379 ptn

   

meisjes B

       

100m

14. Keita Wielzen

14,39

-2,3

 
 

21. Kim Roeling

14,74

-2,9

 

ver

12. Keita Wielzen

4,10

-0,3

 
 

18. Kim Roeling

3,59

-2,0

 

kogel

5. Danique de Brabander

11,45

   

discus

5. Danique de Brabander

28,02

   

totaal

13. Olympus '70

2102 ptn

   

 

Leiden 17-6-2017: Gouden spike

meisjes A

800m

9. Emma Dekker

2.16.68

   

13. Thelma Solleveld

2.18.19

dames

800m

9. Inga Michejenko

2.10.79

heren

800m

8. Tom de Gelder

1.53.08

   

13. Thelma Solleveld

1.54.55

 

400h

7. Niko Zuidema

55.35

 

Hilversum 18-6-2017: herencompetitie 2e afdeling

100m

3. Alberto Biswane

11,34

1,8

CR JB

 

20. Quinten de Brabander

12,54

1,3

 

200m

10. Alberto Biswane

23,63

-1,6

 
 

14. Raymon Toussaint

23,97

-1,6

 

400m

8. Niko Zuidema

52,22

   
 

10. Raymon Toussaint

52,68

   

800m

6. Tristan Valkenburg

2.00.61

   
 

8. Arthur van Dijk

2.01.32

 

CR m40 en m45

5000m

2. Sjoerd van Marrewijk

16.15.86

   
 

3. Dominic Bersee

16.26.48

   

110h

2. Niko Zuidema

15,67

-0,6

 

4x400m

3. Olympus '70

3.26.78

   

hss

3. Guido Persoon

12,34

1,9

 
 

11. Ivar de Kok

10,90

-0,4

 

hoog

3. Guido Persoon

1,80

   

polsstok

4. Ivo Kerklaan

3,50

   

kogel

5. Kevin Philipsen

11,58

   
 

16. Ivo Kerklaan

9,06

   

discus

13. Kevin Philipsen

26,17

   
 

16. Ivar de Kok

22,76

   

totaal

5. Olympus '70

7961 ptn

   

 

Veenendaal 18-6-2017: damescompetitie 1e afdeling

100m

11. Yvonne de Jong

13,12

-1,1

 

200m

10. Yvonne de Jong

27,48

-0,7

 

400m

7. Emma Dekker

60,12

   
 

13. Nadine de Jong

64,83

   

800m

2. Inga Michejenko

2.11.25

   

3000m

4. Lisan Duijvestijn

10.37.76

   

100h

6. Eva Tetteroo

15,23

0,0

 

Zw.est

4. Olympus '70

2.20.82

   

hss

9. Aline Philipsen

9,47

1,1

 

hoog

2. Eva Tetteroo

1,65

   

polsstok

9. Suzanne van Marrewijk

2,50

 

CR MA en dames

kogel

7. Eva Tetteroo

11,33

   
 

13. Aline Philipsen

9,67

   

kogelsl

5. Danique de Brabander

38,73

 

CR MA en dames

totaal

8. Olympus '70

79 ptn

   

 

Rijen 18-6-2017

meisjes pup.C

40m

 

600m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

3. Noa Boutkan (mini)

7,63

0,2

2.23.83

4,70

0,85

1279

 

jongens pup.C

             

3. Luuk Boutkan

7,25

-2,1

2.12.64

5,77

1,00

1630

 

7. Milan vd Muijsenberg m

8,03

-0,4

2.48.55

5,60

0,90

1143

 

meisjes pup.A2

60m

 

1000m

bal

ver

ptn

 

3. Luna Pedemonte

10,23

0,2

3.59.78

32,39

3,60

1279

 

 

Den Haag (Ln v Poot) 24-6-2017

meisjes pup.mini

40m

vortex

ver

ptn

 

1. Noa Boutkan

7,39

13,04

3,10

1017

 

7. Nora Helmig

8,72

8,16

3,02

682

 

meisjes pup.C

         

6. Frederique Zuijderwijk

7,83

14,59

3,16

972

 

12. Noor van der Kruk

8,15

9,42

2,72

736

 

18. Sam Vellekoop

8,43

9,19

2,29

601

 

19. Rinske Verheijen

8,65

7,86

2,38

557

 

jongens pup.mini

         

1. Drazic Rondhuis

8,01

15,59

3,10

946

 

13. Scott Boers

8,98

9,53

2,48

567

 

16. Boy van Veen

9,32

6,84

2,37

442

 

jongens pup.C

         

1. Luuk Boutkan

7,14

19,78

3,70

1293

 

6. Jelmer Jungschlager

7,75

13,46

3,04

943

 

8. Bence Visee

7,95

17,39

2,69

901

 

16. Mees van Schie

8,47

15,93

2,44

746

 

18. Dirk Nijman

8,32

12,59

2,52

729

 

19. Jules Wittenaar

8,47

12,39

2,47

693

 

23. Twan Zijlstra

9,47

13,99

2,42

575

 

meisjes pup.B

40m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

1. Lot van der Haas

6,84

5,08

3,63

1378

 

20. Chaia Koch

8,38

3,48

2,30

703

 

21. Evelien Harteveld

8,48

3,37

2,25

669

 

22. Sofie Toussaint

9,18

3,77

2,20

594

 

jongens pup.B

         

8. Joe van Veen

7,45

5,46

3,33

1214

 

13. David de Vries

7,59

4,77

3,25

1124

 

16. Luuk van Velden

7,53

4,56

2,97

1065

 

meisjes pup.A1

60m

vortex

hoog

ptn

 

1. Floortje Lusthof

9,82

16,19

1,25

1293

 

2. Jet van Mierlo

9,90

21,53

1,10

1249

 

3. Anne van Vliet

10,95

21,62

1,15

1137

 

12. Julie Geleijnse

10,44

13,28

1,00

968

 

19. Amy van Velden

11,32

18,55

0,90

865

 

23. Megan van der Ende

11,01

10,30

1,00

837

 

25. Zus Lane

11,83

7,04

0,90

597

 

meisjes pup.A2

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

6. Donja Zwinkels

9,87

6,40

3,60

1366

 

7. Luna Pedemonte

10,39

7,56

3,58

1351

 

10. Pien Mittertreiner

10,73

8,18

3,28

1278

 

12. Saskia Otten

10,89

6,87

3,54

1236

 

21. Eline Beeloo

11,27

4,86

3,21

997

 

23. Yara Mulder

11,56

5,19

3,04

951

 

jongens pup.A1

60m

vortex

hoog

ptn

 

1. Mick van Veen

9,50

24,42

1,15

1388

 

4. Kenan Türegün

10,07

25,46

1,10

1273

 

6. Nils Erhart

10,27

20,78

1,10

1182

 

10. Ferenc Visee

11,01

26,36

1,05

1117

 

15. Jesse Camphens

10,90

23,13

0,95

1017

 

17. Niels van der Pijl

11,35

17,30

1,10

989

 

22. Boaz van der Lans

11,13

12,91

1,00

871

 

jongens pup.A2

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

10. Torsten Meijer

9,98

7,01

4,27

1519

 

12. Luuk van Cappele

9,79

7,00

3,80

1455

 

 

meisjes pup.C

4x40m

3. Olympus '70

31.65

meisjes pup.B

4x40m

4. Olympus '70

31.61

jongens pup.C

4x40m

1. Olympus '70

30.72

   

7. Olympus '70

34.98

   

8. Olympus '70

35.19

jongens pup.B

4x40m

2. Olympus '70

27.98

jongens pup.A1

4x60m

1. Olympus '70

38.26

   

5. Olympus '70

41.37

jongens pup.A2

4x60m

2. Olympus '70

36.95

meisjes pup.A1

4x60m

1. Olympus '70

37.55

   

5. Olympus '70

42.95

meisjes pup.A2

4x60m

1. Olympus '70

38.99

   

4. Olympus '70

40.54

 

Eindstanden pupillencompetitie

meisjes pup.mini

1. Noa Boutkan

1388

 

7. Nora Helmig

965

meisjes pup.C

7. Frederique Zuijderwijk

1255

 

8. Noor van der Kruk

1183

 

18. Emmelie Zeelenberg

872

 

21. Sam Vellekoop

742

 

24. Rinske Verheijen

681

meisjes pupillen B

1. Lot van der Haas

2601

 

19. Chaia Koch

1413

 

24. Evelien Herteveld

917

 

25. Sofie Toussaint

894

meisjes pup.A1

1. Floortje Lusthof

2840

 

2. Jet van Mierlo

2758

 

11. Julie Gelijnse

2048

 

17. Megan van der Ende

1939

 

21. Amy van Velden

1815

 

27. Anne van Vliet

1517

 

29. Zus Lane

1408

 

30. Chayenne Gerritse

1167

 

32. Sara Gerritse

984

meisjes pup.A2

2. Maaike Boers

2813

 

3. Luna Pedemonte

2790

 

9. Pien Mittertreiner

2378

 

11. Donja Zwinkels

2349

 

12. Saskia Otten

2298

 

18. Eline Beeloo

2124

 

25. Yara Mulder

1936

 

30. Dinja Storm

1672

 

33. Lisa Gerritse

1480

 

36. Tes van Paassen

482

jongens pup.mini

2. Drazic Rondhuis

1278

 

5. Milan vd Muijsenberg

1042

 

15. Scott Boers

669

 

17. Jens van Ruijven

602

 

18. Boy van Veen

594

jongens pup.C

1. Luuk Boutkan

1889

 

8. Jelmer Jungschleger

1292

 

15. Bence Visee

1211

 

21. Dirk Nijman

1022

 

25. Mees van Schie

988

 

27. Jules Wittenaar

911

 

30. Twan Zijlstra

789

jongens pup.B

8. Joe van Veen

2321

 

10. Daniel de Ruijter

2236

 

11. David de Vries

2234

 

13. Jelle Helmig

2159

 

32. Luuk van Velden

1706

jongens pup.A1

1. Mick van Veen

2898

 

4. Kenan Türegün

2705

 

7. Nils Erhart

2474

 

11. Ferenc Visee

2264

 

19. Niels van der Pijl

2097

 

20. Jesse Camphens

2093

 

22. Boaz van der Lans

1952

 

29. Jip Flinterman

1597

jongens pup.A2

4. Torsten Meijer

3247

 

12. Luuk van Cappelle

2824

 

16. Milan Kal

2633

 

Rijsel (FRA) 25-6-2017: EK landenteams superdivisie

Dames     5000m      9. Anna Luijten     16.24.05

Rotterdam 25-6-2017: A-competite:

jongens A

     

100m

3. Alberto Biswane

11,54

-0,2

 

23. Lars Tinneveld

12,52

0,7

400m

8. Guido Persoon

54,06

 
 

15. Lars Tinneveld

56,24

 

ver

16. Albert Biswane

5,64

2,4

hoog

8. Guido Persoon

1,80

 

polsstok

6. Quinten de Brabander

3,00

 

Totaal

18. Olympus ‘70

3047 ptn

 

meisjes A

     

100m

8. Thelma Solleveld

13,22

0,9

400m

1. Thelma Solleveld

59,54

 

kogelsling.

5. Danique de Brabander

35,87

 

 Totaal                  14. Olympus ’70                               2111 ptn

Vught 30-6-2017: NK junioren

meisjes B

3000m

13. Isa Leen

10.47.27

   

meisjes A

800m ser

3. Emma Dekker

2.16.99

Q

 
 

5000m

5. Lisan Duijvestijn

18.13.07

   

jongens A

800m ser

2. Samuel Chapple

1.57.12

Q

 
   

4. Tom de Gelder

1.57.79

Q

 

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Den Hoorn 3-6-2017

10 km

       

1. Patrick Kwist (Rot.atl)

33.27

33.25

m40

 

8. Rene van der Stap

36.29

36.27

m40

 

15. Marlies Jongerius

38.34

38.32

d

 

18. Paul Jansen

38.36

38.34

m50

 

20. Stephan Stam

39.06

39.05

m40

 

26. Wim de Jong

40.11

40.09

m50

 

31. Carla Ophorst

40.28

40.26

d50

 

39. Henk Vollebregt

41.48

41.41

m50

 

52. Wim Wubben

42.44

42.38

m60

 

64. Jeroen Ruigrok

43.57

43.52

   

71. Fep van den Ende

44.34

44.28

m60

 

75. Bart Foekema

44.45

44.38

   

79. Theo van Vliet

44.52

44.38

m50

 

82. Rob van Noordt

44.57

44.52

m50

 

91. Willem Willemsen

45.17

45.07

m60

 

102. Patrick van Dop

46.08

45.54

m40

 

111. Hilair Zwinkels

46.35

46.26

m50

 

122. Joke Immerzeel

47.37

47.32

d50

 

128. Andre Pelikaan

48.14

48.06

m50

 

140. Piet van Schie

49.13

49.03

m60

 

147. Leo Valstar

49.49

49.39

m60

 

148. Miranda Duyvestijn

49.49

49.38

d40

 

151. George Steentjes

50.16

50.06

m50

 

156. Marc van Heijningen

50.35

50.22

m50

 

180. Leo Zuijderwijk

52.19

51.59

m40

 

187. David Solleveld

53.09

52.53

   

191. Ad de Groot

53.38

53.25

m50

 

197. Edwin van der Wilk

54.02

53.42

m40

 

205. Anja Hegge

54.41

54.30

m50

 

208. Wijnand Ybema

55.10

54.51

m50

 

212. Ed Gram

55.37

55.29

m50

 

217. Nellie van Eik

56.01

55.51

d50

 

223. Koos Fransen

56.15

56.08

m60

 

233. Wim van Kester

57.11

56.51

m60

 

236. Rob Blomjous

57.30

57.18

m50

 

252. Karin de Graaf

59.01

58.42

d50

 

254. Eric Stuyt

59.35

59.16

m40

 

265. Monique Hogervorst

60.44

60.24

d50

 

273. Caroline Schouten

63.11

62.51

d40

 

5 km

       

2. Sjoerd van Marrewijk

16.43

16.42

   

3. Tristan Valkenburg

16.59

16.58

   

5. Maarten Bakker

17.34

17.33

   

9. Daan valstar

18.25

18.23

   

10. Borus van der Sar

18.39

18.37

   

16. Patrick van Seters

19.17

19.14

   

26 .Isa leen

20.00

19.59

d

 

33. Ingrid le Comte

20.27

20.25

d

 

41.Nico van den Berg

21.14

21.11

   

45. Wolter-Jan van der Sar

21.30

21.23

   

57. Else van der lely

22.46

22.41

d

 

58. Wietske vd Lans

22.49

22.46

d

 

59. Max Veraar

22.55

22.49

   

61. Catharine Gudde

23.01

22.54

d

 

63. Hans Valstar

23.12

23.09

   

71. Cindy Koene

23.42

23.37

d

 

74. Gert van Seters

23.45

23.40

   

100. Cock Barendse

25.28

25.18

   

109. Gerrit van der sar

26.20

26.04

   

119. Hans Bakker

26.56

26.52

   

139. Cilia Moerenhout

27.49

27.41

d

 

150. Rianne Ammerlaan

28.17

28.06

d

 

 

Rotterdam 11-6-2017: Ladies Run

10 km

bruto

netto

 

11. Mireille Thierry

48.43

48.42

 

158. Christel Grootscholten

57.51

56.42

26e d35

203. Gaby Zwarts

59.01

57.16

21e d45

749. Brigitta de Bruijn

69.09

67.24

86e d45

1062. Marieke Zwinkels

74.27

71.26

 

1071. Yolanda Dullaart

74.35

72.50

133e d45

1081. Petra van Ruijven

74.50

71.50

156e d35

7,5 km

     

480. Nancy van der Knaap

52.55

52.41

52e d45

 

Papendrecht 10-6-2017; 10 km

d35        1. Marlies Jongerius       37.39     37.38    

Delft 11-6-2017

5 km

2. Daan Valstar

18.04

 

24. Hans Valstar

22.32

 Vierpolders 15-6-2017

jongens C     wind
150m 2. Tom van Buuren 20,42 5,4
kogel 2. Tom van Buuren 7,09  

Dieren 18-6-2017: 15 km
15. Hans de Boer             80.33     80.14

Kwintsheul 23-6-2017

10 km

1. Wynfrith Meiwes (Haag)

32.55

32.53

   

4. Arco Poot

34.47

34.44

   

6. Rene van der Stap

35.29

35.26

1e m40

 

8. Marlies Jongerius

36.28

36.26

d45

 

17. Paul Jansen

37.51

37.49

m50

 

30. Carla Ophorst

39.30

39.27

d45

 

44. Wim Wubben

41.24

41.20

m60

 

48. Jeroen Ruigrok

41.58

41.53

m35

 

68. Theo van Vliet

42.56

42.48

m50

 

72. Bart Foekema

43.14

43.06

   

79. Fep van den Ende

43.44

43.40

m60

 

82. Sander van Assen

44.02

43.58

   

86. Armand Olsthoorn

44.29

44.13

m40

 

89. Patrick van Dop

44.33

44.15

m45

 

100.Hilair Zwinkels

45.45

45.34

m50

 

115. Piet van Schie

47.01

46.50

m60

 

119. Paul Hofstede

47.28

47.21

m50

 

120. Rene van Luijk

47.29

47.09

m50

 

125. Martien Mol

47.44

47.26

m45

 

128. Maarten Jung

47.50

47.38

m60

 

138. Arjan Boekestijn

48.36

48.18

m50

 

139. Miranda Duijvestijn

48.37

48.26

d45

 

140. George Steentjes

48.38

48.27

m55

 

142. Rinie van Marrewijk

48.46

48.40

m55

 

147. Ruud Groenewoud

49.21

49.14

m55

 

157. Edwin van der Wilk

50.59

50.47

m45

 

167. Robert van Heijningen

51.56

51.42

m35

 

173. Aad van Zanten

52.17

52.01

m60

 

177. Ed Gram

52.43

52.35

m50

 

186. Koos Fransen

53.52

53.42

m60

 

200. Leon Eijgermans

54.45

54.28

m40

 

202. Ruud Dudink

55.32

55.12

m60

 

212. Cor van Leeuwen

57.05

56.49

m55

 

222. Michel van Vliet

58.28

58.12

m40

 

223. Peter Voogd

58.31

58.15

m45

 

228. Bart van Zijderveld

59.00

58.39

m45

 

234. Caroline Schouten

60.22

60.02

d35

 

236. Melanie Stolze

60.43

60.22

d45

 


5 km

2. Arthur van Dijk

15.54

15.53

 

4. Sjoerd van Marrewijk

16.13

16.12

 

6. Maarten Bakker

16.54

16.52

 

13. Borus van der Sar

17.57

17.55

 

15. Daan Valstar

18.07

18.05

 

16. Bart van der Kruk

18.14

18.12

 

18. Patrick van Seters

18.38

18.35

 

26. Henk Vollebregt

19.26

19.22

 

27. Isa Leen

19.27

19.25

1e d

29. Marjolein van Marrewijk

19.38

19.35

2e d

45. Nico van den Berg

21.05

   

48. Kevin Philipsen

21.12

21.05

 

50. Hans Valstar

21.16

21.13

 

53. Leo Olsthoorn

21.50

21.43

 

54. Else van der Lely

21.53

21.49

d

55. Rinie van Marrewijk

21.54

21.47

 

59. Wietske van der Lans

22.15

22.13

d

63. Nadine de Jong

22.17

22.13

d

64. Linda Koper

22.29

22.25

d

67. Catherine Gudde

22.43

22.31

d

68. Wolter-Jan van der Sar

22.46

22.33

 

79. Diana Gram

23.55

23.48

d

88. Gerrit van der Sar

24.16

24.11

 

93. Iris van Toledo

24.45

24.40

d

96. Cock Barendse

24.59

24.54

 

102. Hans Bakker

25.27

25.24

 

122. Jeanette Lankhuijsen

26.40

26.29

d

125. Etienne Rolvink

26.42

26.33

 

133. Rianne Ammerlaan

27.22

27.10

d

143. Tessa Olsthoorn

28.32

28.14

d

150. Esther Zwinkels

29.06

29.01

d

191. Jamey Rengers

36.49

36.35

d

 

Uitslagen overzicht