Uitslagen juli 2017

BAANWEDSTRIJDEN

Amersfoort 1-7-2017

meisjes D

1000m

11. Anna Lusthof

3.24.15

 
 

hss

1. Anna Lusthof

10,16

CR MC

 

kogel

2. Tessa Molenaar

10,15

 
 

discus

2. Tessa Molenaar

21,74

 
   

4. Anna Lusthof

17,22

 
 

speer

4. Tessa Molenaar

23,36

 

jongens D

60m

4. Maurits van Scheijndel

9,49

0,1

 

hss

4. Maurits van Scheijndel

7,74

 
 

kogel

3. Yannick Rolvink

9,40

 
 

discus

1. Yannick Rolvink

24,94

 
 

speer

1. Yannick Rolvink

34,85

 
   

7. Maurits van Scheijndel

23,53

 

jongens C

hoog

2. Ruben Rolvink

1,60

 
 

kogel

1. Ruben Rolvink

12,71

 
 

discus

1. Ruben Rolvink

36,97

 
 

speer

4. Ruben Rolvink

30,06

 

masters

kogel

1. Etienne Rolvink

9,59

 
 

discus

1. Etienne Rolvink

23,76

 
 

speer

4. Etienne Rolvink

30,93

 

 

Vught 1-7-12017: NKj 2e dag

meisjes B

kogel

11. Danique de Brabander

11,25

   
 

discus

13. Danique de Brabander

28,54

   

jongens B

100m ser

7. Alberto Biswane

11,40

0,4

Q

 

100m hf

11. Alberto Biswane

11,59

0,3

 

meisjes A

400m

4. Thelma Solleveld

59,12

Q

 
 

800m fin

6. Emma Dekker

2.26.79

   

jongens A

800m fin

4. Samuel Chapple

1.53.56

   
   

7. Tom de Gelder

1.55.18

   
 

1500m ser

1. Tom de Gelder

4.13.50

Q

 
   

16. Tristan Valkenburg

4.25.43

   

 

Vught 2-7-2017: NKj 3e dag

meisjes B

kogelsl

6. Danique de Brabander

42.26

 

CR

jongens B

200m ser

9. Alberto Biswane

23.10

1,5

CR

 

200m hf

12. Alberto Biswane

23.30

-0,3

 

meisjes A

400m fin

7. Thelma Solleveld

59.42

   

jongens A

1500m fin

2. Tom de Gelder

4.17.37

   
 

hss

8. Guido Persoon

12,76

 

CR JA en heren

 

Schoonhoven 2-7-2017

masters

       

5-kamp

10. Cor van Dam

m70

1296 ptn

 

200m

Cor van Dam

 

dnf

 

ver

Cor van Dam

 

dns

 

speer

Cor van Dam

 

30,64

 

discus

Cor van Dam

 

32,12

CR m70

 

Rotterdam 6-7-2017

meisjes D

1000m

3. Anna Lusthof

3.25.06

   
 

ver

2. Anna Lusthof

4,37

-1,5

 

jongens C

100m

6. Tom van Buuren

13,87

-1

 
 

ver

3. Tom van Buuren

4,43

-2,4

 

 

Amsterdam 7-7-2017

meisjes pup.mini

600m

40h

m-bal

vortex

ver

ptn

1. Noa Boutkan

2.20.77

8,39

4,70

17,00

2,97

480

jongens pu.C

           

4. Luuk Boutkan

2.10.92

7,85

5,70

16,00

2,44

376

meisjes pup.A2

600m

60h

kogel

sling

ver

ptn

2. Luna Pedemonte

2.21.12

12,19

7,24

16,00

3,67

334

 

Boskoop 8-7-2017

meisjes B

kogelsl.

1. Danique de Brabander

45,50

CR

masters

kogelsl.

1. Marco Bronswijk    m50

42,24

 

 

Bergen op Zoom 8-7-2017

meisjes D

       

200m

1. Anna Lusthof

29,56

-0,2

 
 

2. Sanne van der Pijl

32,37

-0,2

 

1 Engelse mijl

1. Sanne van der Pijl

6.51.30

   

kogel

1. Tessa Molenaar

9,88

   
 

3. Sanne van der Pijl

6,47

   

discus

1. Tessa Molenaar

20,40

   
 

2. Anna Lusthof

19,64

   

speer

1. Tessa Molenaar

20,05

   

kogelsling.

2. Anna Lusthof

21,01

   
 

3. Sanne van der Pijl

12,12

   

jongens D

       

80m

1. Maurits van Scheijndel

12,22

-0,2

 

kogel

1. Yannick Rolvink

9,68

   
 

2. Maurits van Scheijndel

6,76

   

discus

1. Yannick Rolvink

24,65

   

speer

1. Yannick Rolvink

36,35

   
 

2. Maurits van Scheijndel

19,98

   

kogelsling.

1. Yannick Rolvink

19,42

   
 

2. Maurits van Scheijndel

14,16

   

jongens C

       

hoog

1. Ruben Rolvink

1,67

   

kogel

4. Ruben Rolvink

12,07

   

discus

2. Ruben Rolvink

37,11

   

speer

2. Ruben Rolvink

37,32

   

masters

       

kogel

2. Hans Kemper

7,93

   
 

3. Andre van der Pijl

6,85

   

discus

1. Hans Kemper

22,03

   
 

2. Andre van der Pijl

18,60

   

speer

1. Hans Kemper

28,43

   
 

3. Andre van der Pijl

20,59

   

 

Zierikzee 8-7-2017

masters m70

kogel

1. Cor van Dam

8,88

 
 

discus

1.Cor van Dam

32,09

 
 

kogelslingeren

1. Cor van Dam

27,37

CR m70

 

Lisse 8 en 9-7-2107

jongens D

7-kamp

10. Frank van den Enden

2791 ptn

 
 

80m

 

12,06

1,2

 

1000m

 

3.29.44

 
 

80h

 

16,75

1,7

 

kogel

 

6,90

 
 

speer

 

23,38

 
 

hoog

 

1,32

 
 

ver

 

3,66

 

 

 

Utrecht 14-7-2017: NK senioren dag 1

heren

400h

16. Niko Zuidema

58.06

 

dames

400m

22. Thelma Solleveld

60.42

 
 

400m hf

17. Thelma Solleveld

60.46

 
 

800m

21. Emma Dekker

2.20.91

 


Rotterdam 15-7-2017

masters

gewicht

kogelsl

ptn

 

5. Marco Bronswijk

14,99

40,85

1421

 

11. Cor van Dam

11,28

23,76

950

Beide CR m70

 

Utrecht 15-7-2017: NK senioren 2e dag

heren

800m ser

10. Samuel Chapple

1.55.19

Q

 

Utrecht 15 en 16-7-2017: NK 7-kamp dames

dames

7-kamp

5. Eva Tetteroo

5033 ptn

   
 

100h

3. Eva Tetteroo

14,60

1,6

CR

 

hoog

2. Eva Tetteroo

1,70

   
 

kogel

3. Eva Tetteroo

11,61

   
 

200m

8. Eva Tetteroo

26,73

0,7

 
 

ver

2. Eva Tetteroo

5,55

2,4

 
     

5,46

1,2

 
 

speer

5. Eva Tetteroo

34,07

   
 

800m

5. Eva Tetteroo

2.33.88

   

 

Utrecht 16-7-2017: NK senioren 3e dag

heren

800m fin

8. Samuel Chapple

1.55.19

   
 

110h ser

20,. Niko Zuidema

15,30

1,0

ev. CR

dames

5000m

18. Lisan Duijvestijn

18.11.91

   

 

Utrecht 16-7-2017

Meisjes 10 jaar

600m                    8. Maaike Boers               2.06.33

Hilversum 22-7-2017

jongens D

     

kogel

5. Yannick Rolvink

9,61

 

discus

3. Yannick Rolvink

25,24

 

speer

1. Yannick Rolvink

39,40

 

jongens C

     

kogel

5. Ruben Rolvink

11,00

 

discus

2. Ruben Rolvink

44,12

CR

speer

6. Ruben Rolvink

34,33

 

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Schipluiden 1-7-2017

12 km (563)

1. Isaak Berhane (Sparta)

40.07

40.06

 

5. Dominis Bersee

42.04

42.03

 

7. Arco Poot

42.50

42.48

 

10. Rene van der Stap

43.12

43.10

 

18. Marlies Jongerius

45.31

45.30

d35

23. Paul Jansen

46.50

46.49

m45

24. Bram van Paassen

47.12

47.11

 

29. Wim de Jong

47.40

47.38

m55

34. Carla Ophorst

48.03

48.01

d55

39. Ralph Hofstede

48.51

48.32

 

49. Wim Wubben

49.46

49.41

m55

54. Ronald Ton

50.14

50.07

m45

58. Tim Zwinkels

50.47

50.42

 

84. Rob van Noordt

52.52

52.48

m45

107. Cees Wubben

54.18

54.11

m65

111. Fep van den Ende

54.22

54.07

 

125. Hans Paardenkooper

54.48

54.41

m55

136. Hilair Zwinkels

55.34

55.18

m45

143. Martien Mol

56.06

55.44

m45

144. Piet van Schie

56.08

55.54

m65

146. Rene van Luijk

56.09

55.42

m45

147. Piet 't Hart

56.14

55.46

m55

167. Leo Valstar

57.12

57.04

m55

172. Linda Koper

57.20

57.09

d

173. Armand Olsthoorn

57.21

57.10

m35

182, Mark van Dijk

57.45

57.05

m45

183. Aad van der Knaap

57.50

57.38

m55

184. Paul Hofstede

57.50

57.26

m45

193. Maarten Jung

58.18

57.54

m55

196. Andre Pelikaan

58.24

58.11

m45

201. Ruud Groenewoud

58.32

58.12

m55

206. Dennis Flinterman

58.43

58.04

m35

220. Jelle Heins

59.05

58.53

m55

230. Sieto de Vreeze

59.25

59.01

m45

242. George Steentjes

59.41

59.35

m55

249. Rinie van Marrewijk

59.50

59.34

m55

257. Joke Immerzeel

60.08

59.44

d55

265. Alex Keijzer

60.43

60.33

m35

268. Arjan Boekestijn

60.48

60.32

m45

301. Peter van Dijk

61.38

61.26

m55

335. Ron van Kampen

63.08

63.05

m55

344. Anja Hegge

63.25

63.14

d55

349. Christel Grootscholten

63.37

63.25

d35

361. Ad de Groot

64.34

63.55

m45

369. Ed Gram

64.47

64.34

m45

371. Cora Baaij

64.49

64.40

d45

376. Koos Fransen

64.59

64.46

m65

386. Rob Blomjous

65.29

64.52

m45

390. Martine Kemmers

65.53

64.55

d45

409. Lenie de Wit

66.53

65.52

d45

418. Wim van Kester

67.30

67.00

m55

422. Sander Kruif

67.45

66.40

m45

426. Alexander Wagener

67.59

67.23

m45

430. John Valstar

68.12

67.32

m55

495. Michel van Vliet

72.22

71.37

m35

507. Linda van den Berg

73.49

72.49

d

525. Caroline Schouten

75.49

75.25

d35

 

5 km (310)

2. Sjoerd van Marrewijk

16.08

16.07

 

9. Stephan Stam

17.51

17.49

 

11. Borus van der Sar

18.03

18.01

 

12. Patrick van Seters

18.43

18.40

 

16. Niels Hoogenboom

19.01

18.56

 

17. Isa Leen

19.04

19.02

d

22. Ingrid Le Comte

19.28

19.25

d

28. Bart Foekema

20.06

20.00

 

34. Leo Olsthoorn

20.48

20.42

 

38. Hans Valstar

21.07

21.03

 

44. Nico van den Berg

21.50

21.47

 

50. Cindy Koene

22.30

22.04

d

90. Cock Barendse

24.55

24.28

 

134. Jolanda van Stein

27.26

26.54

d

139. Rianne Ammerlaan

27.32

26.33

d

166. Chiel Rodenburg

28.28

28.06

 

198. Monique Hogervorst

29.53

28.50

d

215. Petra van Ruijven

30.33

29.33

d

227. Cynthia van der Want

31.11

30.16

d

247. Corry van Rijn

32.26

31.35

d

271. Rob Spaans

34.18

33.16

 

273. Sandra van Spronsen

34.57

34.50

d

300. Nynke Damen

40.39

39.45

d

301. Joep Oudesluijs

40.39

39.44

 

 

Werkendam 5-7-2017: 5 km

Masters               1. Arthur van Dijk            15.45

Maasdijk 29-7-2017

10 km (374)

1. Malcolm Hicks (Den Haag)

30.21

30.19

   

10. Dominic Bersee

37.23

37.18

   

26. Paul Jansen

37.26

37.23

m50

 

28. Willem de Graaf

36.44

37.41

m50

 

42. Carla Ophorst

39.22

39.22

d45

 

47. Wim de Jong

39.35

39.31

m55

 

51. Arjen van Velden

40.25

40.18

m50

 

52. Wim Wubben

40.26

40.19

m60

 

72. Richard Lagerweij

41.51

41.47

m40

 

75. Ronald Ton

41.58

41.49

m50

 

79. Marco Hendriks

42.20

42.12

m50

 

84. Fep van den Ende

42.33

42.27

m60

 

104. Cees Wubben

43.49

43.40

m60

 

112. Bram van Paassen

44.01

43.22

   

127. Piet van Schie

45.03

44.53

m60

 

128. Mark van Dijk

45.07

44.44

m50

 

134. Bart Foekema

45.33

45.15

   

152. Martien Mol

46.13

45.44

m45

 

154. Joke Immerzeel

46.18

46.04

d45

 

157. Rob Paardekooper

46.24

45.41

m55

 

158. Jelle Heins

46.24

45.41

m55

 

162. Hermine van der Marel

46.39

46.32

d45

 

168. Andre Pelikaan

47.01

46.48

m50

 

169. Marco van der Lans

47.01

46.48

m45

 

172. Aad van Schie

47.03

46.52

m60

 

174. Rene van Luijk

47.06

46.23

m50

 

175. Leo Valstar

47.07

46.54

m60

 

180. Maarten Storm

47.11

46.54

   

213. Paul Hofstede

49.01

48.39

m50

 

224. Arjan Boekestijn

49.43

49.16

m50

 

234. Dennis van Dijk

49.58

49.31

m40

 

256. Ronald Valstar

51.26

50.40

m45

 

273. Theo Pronk

52.52

52.27

m50

 

282. David Solleveld

53.14

52.43

   

283.Aad van Zanten

53.18

52.51

m60

 

284. Ruud Dudink

53.23

53.02

m60

 

290. Rene van Zeijl

53.47

53.23

m50

 

292. Ed Gram

53.54

53.39

m50

 

302. Koos Fransen

54.50

54.30

m60

 

307. Sander Kruif

55.12

54.27

m45

 

310. Cor van Leeuwen

55.34

55.11

m55

 

319. Leo van der Knaap

55.59

55.48

m60

 

323. Chiel Rodenburg

56.53

56.37

m60

 

324. Wim van Kester

56.54

56.25

m60

 

340. Michel van Vliet

58.05

57.40

m55

 

342. Peter Grootscholte

58.31

57.48

m60

 

344. Jose Balvert

58.36

58.07

d45

 

5 km (209)

2. Sjoerd van Marrewijk

16.15

16.12

 

8. Maarten Bakker

17.24

17.21

 

9. Wesley Odenkirchen

17.27

17.21

 

12. Tristan Valkenburg

17.39

17.37

 

18. Borus van der Sar

18.11

18.07

 

37. Patrick van Steres

19.56

19.51

 

39. Gert Bakkenes

20.12

20.04

 

42. Marjolein van Marrewijk

20.29

20.24

d

44. Nico van den Berg

20.36

20.32

 

50. Wietske van der Lans

21.33

21.28

d

64. Catharine Gudde

22.55

22.09

d

65. Wolter-Jan van der Sar

22.56

22.09

 

81. Gert van Seters

23.59

23.28

 

86. Kees van Paassen

24.15

23.38

 

99. Jose Stolze

25.43

25.36

d

106. Hans bakker

26.15

26.05

 

113. Toke van Ruijven

26.39

26.16

d

116. Wim Hanemaaijer

26.51

26.39

 

126. Gerard van der Stok

27.17

27.01

 

130. Martin Groenheide

27.31

27.02

 

149. Rianne Ammerlaan

28.54

28.13

d

164. Ton Middendorp

30.11

29.54

 

165. Monique Hogervorst

30.13

29.54

d

197. Rob Spaans

33.21

42.49

 

 

 

Uitslagen overzicht