Uitslagen augustus 2017

gewijzigd op 9-10-2017

Uitslagen augustus 2017

BAANWEDSTRIJDEN

Goes 10-8-2017

Jongens A           3000m 2. Tom de Gelder                            8.43.10

Leuven (B) 20-8-2017

dames

1 EM

1. Inga Michejenko

5.01.29

CR

   

 Lisa Duijvestijn

5.16.72

 
   

Isa Leen

5.32.65

 

heren

1 EM

Arthur van Dijk

4.30.55

CR m35, m40, m45

 

3000 m

Tom de Gelder

8.37.45

 

 

Vlaardingen 20-8-2017

meisjes pupillen A1

800m

60h

vortex

ver

ptn

7. Floortje Lusthof

2.57.60

12,87

17,06

3,69

243

meisjes pupillen A2

         

1. Maike Boers

2.57.22

13,39

30,32

3,66

287

jongens pup.mini

400m

40h

vortex

ver

ptn

4. Milan vd Muijsenberg

1.49.60

9,90

16,91

2,69

296

jongens pup.A1

800m

60h

vortex

ver

ptn

6. Kenan Türegün

dns

13,13

18,41

dns

79

 

heren

   

polsstok

1. Ivo Kerllaan

3,60

masters

   

kogelsl. 4 kg

1. Cor van Dam

27,43 CR m70

kogelsl 6 kg

1. Marco Bronswijk

41,59

 

Naaldwijk 20-8-2017

meisjes pup.mini

1000m

1. Noa Boutkan

4.19.02

   

meisjes pup.B

1000m

1.Chaia Koch

4.46.76

   

meisjes pup.A1

1000m

1. Jet van Mierlo

3.39.98

   
   

2. Luna Pedemonte

4.13.15

   
   

3. Eline Beelo

4.24.29

   

jongens pup. Mini

1000m

1. Drazic Rondhuis

4.10.77

   
   

2. Boy van Veen

4.43.23

   

jongens pup. C

1000m

2. Luuk Bputkan

3.55.62

   
   

3. Jelmer Jungschlager

4.02.45

   
   

4. Mees van Schie

4.51.72

   

jongens pup.B

1000m

1. David de Vries

4.10.97

   
   

2. Joe van Veen

4.11.52

   
   

3. Jelle Helmig

4.24.32

   

jongens pup.A

1000m

1. Tortsen Meijer

3.27.42

   
   

2. Mick van Veen

3.51.90

   

meisjes D

60m

4. Isis Tinneveld

8,54

1,5

 
   

21. Bibienne de Brabander

9,22

1,5

 
 

150m

4. Isis Tinneveld

20,73

4,0

 
   

14. Donna Aalbregt

22,40

2,5

 
   

16. Ellemijn Blok

22,84

1,7

 
   

18. Sanne van der Pijl

23,48

1,7

 
 

600m

16. Sanne van der Pijl

2.06.32

   
   

21. Tessa Molenaar

2.10.61

   
 

60h

34. Donna Aalbregt

14,61

2,2

 
 

ver

6. Isis Tinneveld

4,23

   
   

14. Ellemijn Blok

3,74

   
   

16. Sanne van der Pijl

3,38

   
   

17. Bibienne de Brabander

3,37

   
 

hoog

12. Ellemijn Blok

1,15

   
 

kogel

7. Bibienne de Brabander

10,67

   
   

11. Tessa Molenaar

9,91

   
 

speer

10. Tessa Molenaar

22,36

   
   

18. Anna Lusthof

12,94

   
   

21. Donna Aalbregt

9,66

   

jongens D

80m

Kariem Kishk

11,39

3,4

 
   

23. Maurits van Scheijndel

11,66

2,1

 
   

27. Thomas Kleijweg

11,89

2.1

 
   

29. Frank van den Enden

12,12

2,1

 
   

33. Stef Kortekaas

12,21

2,1

 
   

34. Joshua Adriaanse

12,41

4,4

 
   

38. Carl van Holsteyn

14,13

4,4

 
 

150m

14. kariem Kishk

21,67

2,4

 
   

16.Stef Kortekaas

22,86

2,2

 
 

1000m

17. Stef Kortekaas

3.24.20

   
   

21. Joshua Adriaanse

3.45.98

   
   

23. Carl van Holsteyn

4.03.50

   
 

80h

15. Yannick Rolvink

15,30

3,4

 
   

17. Kariem Kishk

15,78

4,3

 
   

21. Frank van den Enden

16,21

3,5

 
 

ver

13. Stef Kortekaas

3,83

   
   

16. Maurits van Scheijndel

3,70

   
   

17. Frank van den Enden

3,43

   
   

18. Joshua Adriaanse

3,29

   
   

19. Carl van Holsteyn

3,21

   
 

hoog

4. Yannick Rolvink

1,40

   
 

kogel

1. Thomas Kleijweg

10,37

   
   

3. Yannick Rolvink

9,60

   
   

10.Kariem Kishk

7,62

   
   

17. Carl van Holsteyn

5,20

   
 

speer

1. Yannick Rolvink

37,14

   
   

7. Maurits van Scheijndel

30,87

   
   

15. Stef Kortekaas

27,49

   
   

18. Frank van den Enden

19,20

   

meisjes C

80m

23. Jasmijn van den Bos

11,94

3,3

 
 

ver

15. Jasmijn van den Bos

3,40

   
 

kogel

12. Sacha van Heijningen

7,86

   
 

speer

10. Sacha van Heijningen

24,62

   

jongens C

100m

18. Bobby Bax

12,95

3,0

 
   

19. Eison Mensing

12,97

4,6

 
   

22. Dano van Calsteren

13,24

4,6

 
 

150m

15. Bobby Bax

19,48

4,6

 
   

17. Tom van Buuren

20,48

4,6

 
   

18. Yeison Mensing

20,60

4,6

 
 

100h

13. Dano van Calsteren

16.57

2,3

 
 

ver

10. Tom van Buuren

4,35

   
   

13. Robby Bax

4,22

   
   

15. Yeison Mensing

3,98

   
 

hoog

1. Ruben Rolvink

1,70

   
   

2. Dano van Calsteren

1,55

   
 

kogel

6. Ruben Rolvink

12,81

   
 

speer

9. Ruben Rolvink

35,66

   
   

14. Tom van Buuren

24,53

   

 

Leiden 24-8-2017

 heren                  speer    1. Jesse Olsthoorn          37,64

Gouda 25-8-2017

dames

800m

1. Inga Michejenko

2.12.60

   

jongens A

800m

3. Tristan Valkenburg

2.20.29

   
 

3000m

1. Borus van der Sar

10.22.59

   

heren

speer

1. Jesse Olsthoorn

37,47

   

masters

hoog

1. Leo Olsthoorn

1,31

m50

 

 Papendrecht 26-8-2017

meisjes pup.mini 40m w bal ver ptn  
2. Noa Boutkan 7,33 0,6 21,56 3,20 1179  
meisjes pup.A2 60m w kogel hoog ptn  
7. Luna Pedemonte 10,31 1,0 7,42 1,12 1351  
9. Saskia Otten 10,77 0,7 7,05 1,12 1266  
jongens pup.mini 40m w bal ver ptn  
4.Drazic Rondhuis 7,90 0,2 24,14 2,84 1034  
8.Milan vd Muijsenberg 8,23 0,2 25,26 2,76 977  
11. Boy van Veen 9,13 0,4 9,95 2,23 505  
jongens pupillen C            
1. Luuk Boutkan 6,80 1,2 20,45 3,67 1373  60m CR
jongens pup.B 40m w kogel hoog ptn  
9. Joe van Veen 7,22 0,0 5,14 0,97 1175  
jongens pup.A1 60m w bal ver ptn  
3. Mick van Veen 9,25 0,5 21,02 3,79 1411  
meisjes pup.mini 600m 2. Noa Boutkan 2.25.22  
meisjes pupillen A2 1000m 8. Luna Pedemonte 4.22.40  
    10. saskia Otten 4.33.93  
jongens pup.mini 600m 2. Drazic Rondhuis 2.21.62  
    9. Boy van Veen 2.45.22  
    12. Milan vd Muijsenberg 3.08.29  
jongens pup.C 600m 1. LuukBoutkan 2.05.43  
jongens pup.B 1000m 13. Joe van Veen 4.12.86  
jongens pup.A1 1000m 6.Mick van Veen 3.46.61  

 

Amsterdam 26 en 27-8: C-spelen

meisjes C

80m

65. Ingrid Vollebregt

12,10

0,0

 
 

1500m

15. Isa Leen

5.05.23

 

CR mC

 

ver

48. Ingid Vollebregt

4,16

0,1

 
   

56. Sela Zeeman

3,73

0,1

 
 

discus

25. Sela Zeeman

16,09

   

jongens C

100m

41. Robby Bax

13,19

-0,7

 
 

150m

35. Tom van Buuren

20,47

0,6

 
 

300m

33. Tom van Buuren

45.92

   
 

kogel

15. Ruben Rolvink

13,10

   
 

discus

7. Ruben Rolvink

43,75

 

CR

 

discus fin.

4. Ruben Rolvink

47,68

   

 

Lisse 27-8-2017

meisjes D

150m

4. Isis Tinneveld

21.01

0,7

 
   

13. Ellemijn Blok

23.11

-0,4

 
 

60h

3. Isis Tinneveld

11,14

2,3

 
   

11. Ellemijn Blok

12,92

0,0

 
 

ver

4. isis Tinneveld

4,35

0,0

 
   

12. Ellemijn Blok

3,73

0,9

 

heren

speer

3. Jesse Olsthoorn

36,83

   

 

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

De Lier 12-8-2017

10 km

1. Nick van der Poel (ilion)

32.49

   

5. Dominic Bersee

34.11

   

14. Marlies Jongerius

36.57

d

 

18. Willem de Graaf

37.22

m50

 

20. Paul Jansen

37.39

m50

 

36. Wim de Jong

39.09

m55

 

48. Henk Vollebregt

40.28

m50

 

55. Jeroen Ruigrok

41.11

m35

 

61. Ronald Ton

41.38

m50

 

81. Fep van den Ende

43.06

m60

 

91. Ralph Hofstede

43.46

   

95. Rob van Noordt

44.00

m50

 

105. Jan-Willem van der Kraan

44.32

m35

 

110. Piet van Schie

44.59

m70

 

136. Kees Vreugdenhil

45.57

m50

 

142. Hilair Zwinkels

46.11

m50

 

144. Aad van Schie

46.16

m60

 

149. Joke Immerzeel

46.24

d50

 

151. Dennis Flinterman

46.31

m35

 

155. Jelle Heins

46.45

m55

 

157. Maarten Jung

46.51

m60

 

160. Else van der Lely

46.58

d

 

161. Armand Olsthoorn

46.58

m35

 

164. Hermine van der Marel

47.04

d50

 

167. Leo Valstar

47.10

m60

 

172. Bart Foekema

47.19

   

185. Eric Meijer

48.05

m50

 

189. Wim van Weele

48.15

m50

 

203. Dennis van Dijk

48.37

m35

 

211. Paul Hofstede

48.54

m55

 

214. Ruud Groenewoud

49.03

m55

 

216. Arjan Boekesijn

49.08

m50

 

230. Miranda Duijvestijn

49.56

d40

 

246. Marc van Heijningen

50.52

d50

 

257. Alex Keijzer

51.13

m35

 

269. Leon Toussaint

51.47

m50

 

277. Christel Grootscholten

52.20

d

 

286. Frieda van Zijl

52.47

d50

 

297. Ed Gram

53.27

m50

 

298. Aad van Zanten

53.33

d50

 

299. Lenie de Wit

53.44

d50

 

304. Cor van Leeuwen

54.05

m55

 

305. Rob Blomjous

54.07

m50

 

311. Wijnand Ybema

54.31

m50

 

312. Johan Groenewoud

54.32

m50

 

322. Leo Zuijderwijk

55.14

m50

 

323. Ad de Groot

55.23

m50

 

329. Leo van der Knaap

55.41

m60

 

350. Peter Grootscholte

57.21

m60

 

352. Michel van Vliet

57.42

m35

 

357. Karin de Graaf

58.49

d50

 

360. Rinus Dijkhuizen

59.08

m60

 

382. Caroline Schouten

62.38

d40

 

384. Melanie Stolze

64.50

d40

 

5 km

3. Sjoerd van Marrewijk

15.43

 

7. Wesly Odenkirchen

17.01

 

12. Maarten Bakker

17.43

 

13. Boris van der Sar

17.45

 

20. Lisan Duijvestijn

18.10

d

31. Rene Keijzer

19.22

m30

34. Edwin van den Berg

19.40

m30

37. Ingrid Le Comte

19.44

d30

43. Patrick van Seters

19.50

 

44. Gert Bakkenes

19.50

m50

48. Tim Zwinkels

20.11

 

49. Wouter Wubben

20.13

m30

50. Marjolein van Marrewijk

20.20

d

51. Nico van den Berg

20.24

m50

60. Ronald Veraar

21.08

m50

67. Leo Olsthoorn

21.24

m50

71. Rudy van den Berg

21.32

m30

72. Wietske van der Lans

21.32

d45

78. Peter van der Wel

22.02

m30

80. Hans Valstar

22.08

m50

87. Cindy Koene

22.23

d

99. Evert van Zanten

22.56

m30

106. Kees van 't Wout

23.28

m50

117. Ellen Grimbergen

23.53

d45

124. Imke Jansen

24.07

d

127. Kees van Paassen

24.12

m50

136. Simone Krijger

24.23

d45

138. Tres Duijndam

24.36

d45

146. Max Veraar

25.05

 

154. Hans Bakker

25.33

m50

157, Cock Barendse

25.37

m50

160. Jose Stolze

25.38

d45

165. Jacqueline Molenaar

25.50

d45

176. Wim Hanemaaijer

26.27

m50

186. Aart van den Berg

26.55

m50

191. Marie-Anne Zwinkels

27.02

d45

193. Cora Baaij

27.04

d45

194. Nellie van Eik

27.04

d45

195. Johan Solleveld

27.05

m50

199. Marja van den Burg

27.13

d45

204. Cilia Moerenhout

27.28

d45

211. Gerard van der Stok

27.38

m50

215. Martin Groenheide

27.47

m50

224. Rianne Ammerlaan

28.09

d45

232. Ad van den Akker

28.27

m50

250. Antoinette Gerritse

29.17

d30

257. Katja Grimbergen

29.25

d

258. Andreas Markus

29.25

m30

271. Natasja Zwinkels

29.57

d45

272. Kees Eekhout

29.58

m50

295. Petra van Ruijven

30.50

d30

298. Liesbeth van Dalen

30.56

d45

302. Ton Middendorp

31.08

m50

341. Jolanda van 't Wout

35.08

d45

 

Capelle a.d. Ijssel 15-8-2017; 10 km

 

dames

1. Marlies Jongerius

36.16

 

2. Carla Ophorst

38.42

Uitslagen overzicht