Uitslagen augustus 2017
gewijzigd op 9-10-2017
Uitslagen augustus 2017
BAANWEDSTRIJDEN
Goes 10-8-2017
Jongens A 3000m 2. Tom de Gelder 8.43.10
Leuven (B) 20-8-2017
dames |
1 EM |
1. Inga Michejenko |
5.01.29 |
CR |
Lisa Duijvestijn |
5.16.72 |
|||
Isa Leen |
5.32.65 |
|||
heren |
1 EM |
Arthur van Dijk |
4.30.55 |
CR m35, m40, m45 |
3000 m |
Tom de Gelder |
8.37.45 |
Vlaardingen 20-8-2017
meisjes pupillen A1 |
800m |
60h |
vortex |
ver |
ptn |
7. Floortje Lusthof |
2.57.60 |
12,87 |
17,06 |
3,69 |
243 |
meisjes pupillen A2 |
|||||
1. Maike Boers |
2.57.22 |
13,39 |
30,32 |
3,66 |
287 |
jongens pup.mini |
400m |
40h |
vortex |
ver |
ptn |
4. Milan vd Muijsenberg |
1.49.60 |
9,90 |
16,91 |
2,69 |
296 |
jongens pup.A1 |
800m |
60h |
vortex |
ver |
ptn |
6. Kenan Türegün |
dns |
13,13 |
18,41 |
dns |
79 |
heren |
||
polsstok |
1. Ivo Kerllaan |
3,60 |
masters |
||
kogelsl. 4 kg |
1. Cor van Dam |
27,43 CR m70 |
kogelsl 6 kg |
1. Marco Bronswijk |
41,59 |
Naaldwijk 20-8-2017
meisjes pup.mini |
1000m |
1. Noa Boutkan |
4.19.02 |
||
meisjes pup.B |
1000m |
1.Chaia Koch |
4.46.76 |
||
meisjes pup.A1 |
1000m |
1. Jet van Mierlo |
3.39.98 |
||
2. Luna Pedemonte |
4.13.15 |
||||
3. Eline Beelo |
4.24.29 |
||||
jongens pup. Mini |
1000m |
1. Drazic Rondhuis |
4.10.77 |
||
2. Boy van Veen |
4.43.23 |
||||
jongens pup. C |
1000m |
2. Luuk Bputkan |
3.55.62 |
||
3. Jelmer Jungschlager |
4.02.45 |
||||
4. Mees van Schie |
4.51.72 |
||||
jongens pup.B |
1000m |
1. David de Vries |
4.10.97 |
||
2. Joe van Veen |
4.11.52 |
||||
3. Jelle Helmig |
4.24.32 |
||||
jongens pup.A |
1000m |
1. Tortsen Meijer |
3.27.42 |
||
2. Mick van Veen |
3.51.90 |
||||
meisjes D |
60m |
4. Isis Tinneveld |
8,54 |
1,5 |
|
21. Bibienne de Brabander |
9,22 |
1,5 |
|||
150m |
4. Isis Tinneveld |
20,73 |
4,0 |
||
14. Donna Aalbregt |
22,40 |
2,5 |
|||
16. Ellemijn Blok |
22,84 |
1,7 |
|||
18. Sanne van der Pijl |
23,48 |
1,7 |
|||
600m |
16. Sanne van der Pijl |
2.06.32 |
|||
21. Tessa Molenaar |
2.10.61 |
||||
60h |
34. Donna Aalbregt |
14,61 |
2,2 |
||
ver |
6. Isis Tinneveld |
4,23 |
|||
14. Ellemijn Blok |
3,74 |
||||
16. Sanne van der Pijl |
3,38 |
||||
17. Bibienne de Brabander |
3,37 |
||||
hoog |
12. Ellemijn Blok |
1,15 |
|||
kogel |
7. Bibienne de Brabander |
10,67 |
|||
11. Tessa Molenaar |
9,91 |
||||
speer |
10. Tessa Molenaar |
22,36 |
|||
18. Anna Lusthof |
12,94 |
||||
21. Donna Aalbregt |
9,66 |
||||
jongens D |
80m |
Kariem Kishk |
11,39 |
3,4 |
|
23. Maurits van Scheijndel |
11,66 |
2,1 |
|||
27. Thomas Kleijweg |
11,89 |
2.1 |
|||
29. Frank van den Enden |
12,12 |
2,1 |
|||
33. Stef Kortekaas |
12,21 |
2,1 |
|||
34. Joshua Adriaanse |
12,41 |
4,4 |
|||
38. Carl van Holsteyn |
14,13 |
4,4 |
|||
150m |
14. kariem Kishk |
21,67 |
2,4 |
||
16.Stef Kortekaas |
22,86 |
2,2 |
|||
1000m |
17. Stef Kortekaas |
3.24.20 |
|||
21. Joshua Adriaanse |
3.45.98 |
||||
23. Carl van Holsteyn |
4.03.50 |
||||
80h |
15. Yannick Rolvink |
15,30 |
3,4 |
||
17. Kariem Kishk |
15,78 |
4,3 |
|||
21. Frank van den Enden |
16,21 |
3,5 |
|||
ver |
13. Stef Kortekaas |
3,83 |
|||
16. Maurits van Scheijndel |
3,70 |
||||
17. Frank van den Enden |
3,43 |
||||
18. Joshua Adriaanse |
3,29 |
||||
19. Carl van Holsteyn |
3,21 |
||||
hoog |
4. Yannick Rolvink |
1,40 |
|||
kogel |
1. Thomas Kleijweg |
10,37 |
|||
3. Yannick Rolvink |
9,60 |
||||
10.Kariem Kishk |
7,62 |
||||
17. Carl van Holsteyn |
5,20 |
||||
speer |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
37,14 |
|||
7. Maurits van Scheijndel |
30,87 |
||||
15. Stef Kortekaas |
27,49 |
||||
18. Frank van den Enden |
19,20 |
||||
meisjes C |
80m |
23. Jasmijn van den Bos |
11,94 |
3,3 |
|
ver |
15. Jasmijn van den Bos |
3,40 |
|||
kogel |
12. Sacha van Heijningen |
7,86 |
|||
speer |
10. Sacha van Heijningen |
24,62 |
|||
jongens C |
100m |
18. Bobby Bax |
12,95 |
3,0 |
|
19. Eison Mensing |
12,97 |
4,6 |
|||
22. Dano van Calsteren |
13,24 |
4,6 |
|||
150m |
15. Bobby Bax |
19,48 |
4,6 |
||
17. Tom van Buuren |
20,48 |
4,6 |
|||
18. Yeison Mensing |
20,60 |
4,6 |
|||
100h |
13. Dano van Calsteren |
16.57 |
2,3 |
||
ver |
10. Tom van Buuren |
4,35 |
|||
13. Robby Bax |
4,22 |
||||
15. Yeison Mensing |
3,98 |
||||
hoog |
1. Ruben Rolvink |
1,70 |
|||
2. Dano van Calsteren |
1,55 |
||||
kogel |
6. Ruben Rolvink |
12,81 |
|||
speer |
9. Ruben Rolvink |
35,66 |
|||
14. Tom van Buuren |
24,53 |
Leiden 24-8-2017
heren speer 1. Jesse Olsthoorn 37,64
Gouda 25-8-2017
dames |
800m |
1. Inga Michejenko |
2.12.60 |
||
jongens A |
800m |
3. Tristan Valkenburg |
2.20.29 |
||
3000m |
1. Borus van der Sar |
10.22.59 |
|||
heren |
speer |
1. Jesse Olsthoorn |
37,47 |
||
masters |
hoog |
1. Leo Olsthoorn |
1,31 |
m50 |
Papendrecht 26-8-2017
meisjes pup.mini | 40m | w | bal | ver | ptn | |
2. Noa Boutkan | 7,33 | 0,6 | 21,56 | 3,20 | 1179 | |
meisjes pup.A2 | 60m | w | kogel | hoog | ptn | |
7. Luna Pedemonte | 10,31 | 1,0 | 7,42 | 1,12 | 1351 | |
9. Saskia Otten | 10,77 | 0,7 | 7,05 | 1,12 | 1266 | |
jongens pup.mini | 40m | w | bal | ver | ptn | |
4.Drazic Rondhuis | 7,90 | 0,2 | 24,14 | 2,84 | 1034 | |
8.Milan vd Muijsenberg | 8,23 | 0,2 | 25,26 | 2,76 | 977 | |
11. Boy van Veen | 9,13 | 0,4 | 9,95 | 2,23 | 505 | |
jongens pupillen C | ||||||
1. Luuk Boutkan | 6,80 | 1,2 | 20,45 | 3,67 | 1373 | 60m CR |
jongens pup.B | 40m | w | kogel | hoog | ptn | |
9. Joe van Veen | 7,22 | 0,0 | 5,14 | 0,97 | 1175 | |
jongens pup.A1 | 60m | w | bal | ver | ptn | |
3. Mick van Veen | 9,25 | 0,5 | 21,02 | 3,79 | 1411 |
meisjes pup.mini | 600m | 2. Noa Boutkan | 2.25.22 | |
meisjes pupillen A2 | 1000m | 8. Luna Pedemonte | 4.22.40 | |
10. saskia Otten | 4.33.93 | |||
jongens pup.mini | 600m | 2. Drazic Rondhuis | 2.21.62 | |
9. Boy van Veen | 2.45.22 | |||
12. Milan vd Muijsenberg | 3.08.29 | |||
jongens pup.C | 600m | 1. LuukBoutkan | 2.05.43 | |
jongens pup.B | 1000m | 13. Joe van Veen | 4.12.86 | |
jongens pup.A1 | 1000m | 6.Mick van Veen | 3.46.61 |
Amsterdam 26 en 27-8: C-spelen
meisjes C |
80m |
65. Ingrid Vollebregt |
12,10 |
0,0 |
|
1500m |
15. Isa Leen |
5.05.23 |
CR mC |
||
ver |
48. Ingid Vollebregt |
4,16 |
0,1 |
||
56. Sela Zeeman |
3,73 |
0,1 |
|||
discus |
25. Sela Zeeman |
16,09 |
|||
jongens C |
100m |
41. Robby Bax |
13,19 |
-0,7 |
|
150m |
35. Tom van Buuren |
20,47 |
0,6 |
||
300m |
33. Tom van Buuren |
45.92 |
|||
kogel |
15. Ruben Rolvink |
13,10 |
|||
discus |
7. Ruben Rolvink |
43,75 |
CR |
||
discus fin. |
4. Ruben Rolvink |
47,68 |
Lisse 27-8-2017
meisjes D |
150m |
4. Isis Tinneveld |
21.01 |
0,7 |
|
13. Ellemijn Blok |
23.11 |
-0,4 |
|||
60h |
3. Isis Tinneveld |
11,14 |
2,3 |
||
11. Ellemijn Blok |
12,92 |
0,0 |
|||
ver |
4. isis Tinneveld |
4,35 |
0,0 |
||
12. Ellemijn Blok |
3,73 |
0,9 |
|||
heren |
speer |
3. Jesse Olsthoorn |
36,83 |
WEGWEDSTRIJDEN
De Lier 12-8-2017
10 km
1. Nick van der Poel (ilion) |
32.49 |
||
5. Dominic Bersee |
34.11 |
||
14. Marlies Jongerius |
36.57 |
d |
|
18. Willem de Graaf |
37.22 |
m50 |
|
20. Paul Jansen |
37.39 |
m50 |
|
36. Wim de Jong |
39.09 |
m55 |
|
48. Henk Vollebregt |
40.28 |
m50 |
|
55. Jeroen Ruigrok |
41.11 |
m35 |
|
61. Ronald Ton |
41.38 |
m50 |
|
81. Fep van den Ende |
43.06 |
m60 |
|
91. Ralph Hofstede |
43.46 |
||
95. Rob van Noordt |
44.00 |
m50 |
|
105. Jan-Willem van der Kraan |
44.32 |
m35 |
|
110. Piet van Schie |
44.59 |
m70 |
|
136. Kees Vreugdenhil |
45.57 |
m50 |
|
142. Hilair Zwinkels |
46.11 |
m50 |
|
144. Aad van Schie |
46.16 |
m60 |
|
149. Joke Immerzeel |
46.24 |
d50 |
|
151. Dennis Flinterman |
46.31 |
m35 |
|
155. Jelle Heins |
46.45 |
m55 |
|
157. Maarten Jung |
46.51 |
m60 |
|
160. Else van der Lely |
46.58 |
d |
|
161. Armand Olsthoorn |
46.58 |
m35 |
|
164. Hermine van der Marel |
47.04 |
d50 |
|
167. Leo Valstar |
47.10 |
m60 |
|
172. Bart Foekema |
47.19 |
||
185. Eric Meijer |
48.05 |
m50 |
|
189. Wim van Weele |
48.15 |
m50 |
|
203. Dennis van Dijk |
48.37 |
m35 |
|
211. Paul Hofstede |
48.54 |
m55 |
|
214. Ruud Groenewoud |
49.03 |
m55 |
|
216. Arjan Boekesijn |
49.08 |
m50 |
|
230. Miranda Duijvestijn |
49.56 |
d40 |
|
246. Marc van Heijningen |
50.52 |
d50 |
|
257. Alex Keijzer |
51.13 |
m35 |
|
269. Leon Toussaint |
51.47 |
m50 |
|
277. Christel Grootscholten |
52.20 |
d |
|
286. Frieda van Zijl |
52.47 |
d50 |
|
297. Ed Gram |
53.27 |
m50 |
|
298. Aad van Zanten |
53.33 |
d50 |
|
299. Lenie de Wit |
53.44 |
d50 |
|
304. Cor van Leeuwen |
54.05 |
m55 |
|
305. Rob Blomjous |
54.07 |
m50 |
|
311. Wijnand Ybema |
54.31 |
m50 |
|
312. Johan Groenewoud |
54.32 |
m50 |
|
322. Leo Zuijderwijk |
55.14 |
m50 |
|
323. Ad de Groot |
55.23 |
m50 |
|
329. Leo van der Knaap |
55.41 |
m60 |
|
350. Peter Grootscholte |
57.21 |
m60 |
|
352. Michel van Vliet |
57.42 |
m35 |
|
357. Karin de Graaf |
58.49 |
d50 |
|
360. Rinus Dijkhuizen |
59.08 |
m60 |
|
382. Caroline Schouten |
62.38 |
d40 |
|
384. Melanie Stolze |
64.50 |
d40 |
5 km
3. Sjoerd van Marrewijk |
15.43 |
|
7. Wesly Odenkirchen |
17.01 |
|
12. Maarten Bakker |
17.43 |
|
13. Boris van der Sar |
17.45 |
|
20. Lisan Duijvestijn |
18.10 |
d |
31. Rene Keijzer |
19.22 |
m30 |
34. Edwin van den Berg |
19.40 |
m30 |
37. Ingrid Le Comte |
19.44 |
d30 |
43. Patrick van Seters |
19.50 |
|
44. Gert Bakkenes |
19.50 |
m50 |
48. Tim Zwinkels |
20.11 |
|
49. Wouter Wubben |
20.13 |
m30 |
50. Marjolein van Marrewijk |
20.20 |
d |
51. Nico van den Berg |
20.24 |
m50 |
60. Ronald Veraar |
21.08 |
m50 |
67. Leo Olsthoorn |
21.24 |
m50 |
71. Rudy van den Berg |
21.32 |
m30 |
72. Wietske van der Lans |
21.32 |
d45 |
78. Peter van der Wel |
22.02 |
m30 |
80. Hans Valstar |
22.08 |
m50 |
87. Cindy Koene |
22.23 |
d |
99. Evert van Zanten |
22.56 |
m30 |
106. Kees van 't Wout |
23.28 |
m50 |
117. Ellen Grimbergen |
23.53 |
d45 |
124. Imke Jansen |
24.07 |
d |
127. Kees van Paassen |
24.12 |
m50 |
136. Simone Krijger |
24.23 |
d45 |
138. Tres Duijndam |
24.36 |
d45 |
146. Max Veraar |
25.05 |
|
154. Hans Bakker |
25.33 |
m50 |
157, Cock Barendse |
25.37 |
m50 |
160. Jose Stolze |
25.38 |
d45 |
165. Jacqueline Molenaar |
25.50 |
d45 |
176. Wim Hanemaaijer |
26.27 |
m50 |
186. Aart van den Berg |
26.55 |
m50 |
191. Marie-Anne Zwinkels |
27.02 |
d45 |
193. Cora Baaij |
27.04 |
d45 |
194. Nellie van Eik |
27.04 |
d45 |
195. Johan Solleveld |
27.05 |
m50 |
199. Marja van den Burg |
27.13 |
d45 |
204. Cilia Moerenhout |
27.28 |
d45 |
211. Gerard van der Stok |
27.38 |
m50 |
215. Martin Groenheide |
27.47 |
m50 |
224. Rianne Ammerlaan |
28.09 |
d45 |
232. Ad van den Akker |
28.27 |
m50 |
250. Antoinette Gerritse |
29.17 |
d30 |
257. Katja Grimbergen |
29.25 |
d |
258. Andreas Markus |
29.25 |
m30 |
271. Natasja Zwinkels |
29.57 |
d45 |
272. Kees Eekhout |
29.58 |
m50 |
295. Petra van Ruijven |
30.50 |
d30 |
298. Liesbeth van Dalen |
30.56 |
d45 |
302. Ton Middendorp |
31.08 |
m50 |
341. Jolanda van 't Wout |
35.08 |
d45 |
Capelle a.d. Ijssel 15-8-2017; 10 km
dames |
1. Marlies Jongerius |
36.16 |
2. Carla Ophorst |
38.42 |