Uitslagen oktober 2017

BAANWEDTRIJDEN

Zutphen 1-10-2017: NK werpmeerkamp

masters m50

     

werpmeerkamp

1. Marco Bronswijk

3465 ptn

CR

discus

 

39,73

CR

gewicht

 

15,74

 

kogel

 

12,02

 

kogelsl

 

39,96

 

speer

 

41,34

CR

masters m70

     

werpmeerkamp

3. Cor van Dam

2900 ptn

CR

discus

 

32,94

 

gewicht

 

11,05

 

kogel

 

8,86

 

kogelsl

 

26,43

 

speer

 

27,91

 

 

Naaldwijk 1-10-2017

meisjes pup.mini

40m

w

600m

vortex

ver

ptn

 

1.  Noa Boutkan

7,43

 

1,3

2.24.69

19,01 CR mpC en mpB

3,20

 

1420

 

2, Nora Helmig

8,30

3,5

2.33.22

10,82

2,70

970

 

3, Iris van Veen

9,28

3,5

3.15.04

6,14

1,89

344

 

meisjes pup.C

             

1. Frederique Zuijderwijk

7,62

1,3

2.32.16

17,27

3,22

1308

 

2. Noor van der Kruk

7,52

3,5

2.24.13

12,75

2,84

1236

 

3. Emmelie Zeelenberg

8,41

1,3

2.32.51

8,81

2,69

916

 

4. Robin Kemmers

7,88

3,5

3.06.63

8,77

2,76

823

 

5. Charlotte Brinkhorst

8,52

1,3

2.43.51

10,29

2,29

779

 

6. Sam Vellekoop

8,19

3,5

3.03.21

9,29

2,13

672

 

7. Rinske Verheijen

8,46

3,5

3.06.78

8,78

2,42

660

 

8. Iris Beekhuis

9,23

1,3

3.03.75

6,71

2,06

448

 

jongens pup.mini

             

1. Drazic Rondhuis

7,67

2,7

2.17.94

19,60

2,99

1395

 

2. Milan vd Muijsenberg

8,02

1,9

2.52.20

20,64

2,92

1102

 

3. Semm Plaisier

8,54

3,4

2.39.80

14,29

2,53

918

 

4. Daan Klijmij

9,23

2,7

2.42.23

11,29

2,13

675

 

5. Scott Boers

8,85

3,4

3.04.20

9,84

2,33

620

 

6. Boy van Veen

9,21

2,7

2.43.27

7,13

2,07

573

 

7. Wessel van Zwet

9,59

3,4

2.52.33

8,58

2,29

551

 

8. Valentijn Hulsker

9,18

3,4

3.00.05

6,72

2,26

514

 

9. Jens van Ruijven

8,95

1,9

3.05.73

7,77

2,11

511

 

jongens pup.C

             

1. Luuk Boutkan

6,88

1,9

2.03.86

21,52

3,62

1843

 

2. Bence Visee

7,48

2,7

2.24.02

22,53

3,19

1462

 

3. Jelmer Jungschlager

7,46

2,7

2.15.36

13,40

3,13

1389

 

4. Thijmen Rog

7,90

3,4

2.25.31

17,02

2,73

1205

 

5. Dirk Nijman

8,07

2,7

2.29.84

12,82

2,51

1030

 

6. Mees van Schie

8,00

1,9

2.44.38

14,59

2,43

961

 

7. Tim Sta

8,59

3,4

2.32.55

12,27

2,64

946

 

8. Finley Stokking

8,62

2,7

2.49.96

17,84

2,56

908

 

9. Ruben Verhagen

8,08

1,9

3.05.22

11,46

2,87

872

 

10. Jules Wittenaar

8,28

1,9

3.01.13

9,86

2,57

768

 

11. Len Hulscher

10,56

1,9

3.44.12

6,26

1,80

176

 

meisjes pup.B

40m

w

1000m

vortex

ver

ptn

 

1. Alissa Middelburg

7,90

3,2

4.32.93

13,41

3,09

1202

 

2. Chaia Koch

8,32

3,2

4.52.45

9,91

2,55

893

 

jongens pup.B

             

1.  David de Vries

7,11

3,2

3.54.18

23,81

3,69

1795

 

2. Joe van Veen

7,23

2,7

4.01.12

27,05
CR

3,58

1754

 

3. Daniel de Ruijter

6,97

3,2

4.23.24

13,29

3,81

1564

 

4. Jelle Helmig

7,28

3,2

5.10.99

18,52

3,25

1307

 

5. Misherneel Maduro

7,29

2,7

4.58.31

11,75

3,05

1193

 

6. Luuk van Velden

7,70

2,7

4.44.37

12,20

3,01

1160

 

meisjes pup.A1

60m

w

1000m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

1. Floortje Lusthof

9,18

4,6

3.47.13

6,48

1,20

2019

 

2. Jet van Mierlo

9,53

4,6

3.58.65

7,64

1,20

1966

 

3. Anne van Vliet

10,27

3,6

4.10.52

6,53

1,10

1658

 

4. Megan van der Ende

10,33

1,6

4.23.11

5,61

1,05

1502

 

5. Chayenne Kroos

11,55

3.6

4.56.05

4,90

0,95

1108

 

6. Amy van Velden

11,11

3,6

5.11.36

4,75

0,95

1104

 

7. Zus Lane

11,42

4,6

4.59.33

3,68

0,80

914

 

8. Sara Gerritse

12,24

1,6

5.13.43

4,42

0,85

874

 

meisjes pup.A2

             

1. Maaike Boers

9,90

4,6

3.53.49

6.45

1,25

1900

 

2. Luna Pedemonte

9,83

4,6

4.10.91

7,90

1,20

1875

 

3. Mieko Hartman

9,83

1,6

4.43.32

8,08

1,00

1610

 

4. Lisa Gerritse

10,34

1.6

4.29.73

6,04

1,10

1539

 

5. Saskia Otten

10,76

1,6

4.51.30

6,46

1,10

1431

 

6. Abigail de Groot

10,06

3,6

4.28.84

3,72

1,10

1424

 

7. Yara Mulder

11,53

4,6

4.35.34

5,81

1,10

1351

 

8. Pien Mittertreiner

10,50

1,6

dns

4,30

1,00

1285

 

9. Zenzi Kerkdijk

11,01

4,6

5.15.51

5.79

1,00

1110

 

10. Eline Beeloo

10,46

3,6

dns

dns

dns

803

 

jomgens pup.A1

             

1. Mick van Veen

9,14

4,2

3.53.02

6,61

1,15

1967

 

2. Kenan Turegun

9,16

4,2

3.59.77

5,83

1,05

1809

 

3. Nils Erhart

9,92

4,2

4.17.85

7,38

1,00

1654

 

4. Niels van der Pijl

10,79

-0,9

4.39.02

5,25

1,15

1429

 

5. Ferenc Visee

10,76

1,7

4.20.70

5,71

1,00

1422

 

6. Jip Zuiderwijk

10,61

4,2

4.31.63

4,73

1,05

1372

 

7. Boaz van der Lans

10,87

1,7

4.26.42

5,03

0,95

1304

 

8. Jesse Camphens

10,95

-0,9

4.43.09

5,68

0,85

1202

 

9. Jelle van Etten

10,70

-0,9

5.05.37

3,87

0,95

111

 

10. Merlijn Hulsker

11,88

-0,9

4.48.39

4,93

0,85

1024

 

11. Floyd van der Knaap

11,23

1,7

dns

4,26

0,85

905

 

jongens pup.A2

             

1. Torsten Meijer

9,67

4,2

3.26.44

6,58

1,15

2025

 

2. Luuk van Cappelle

9,74

4,2

3.53.39

7,67

1,15

1921

 

3. Milan Kal

9,67

4,2

4.03.14

5.87

1,10

1744

 

4. Jayken Bronkhorst

9,81

1,7

4.05.47

4,88

1,15

1682

 

5. Dion 't hart

11,00

1,7

4.32.35

5,17

dns

1003

 

 

meisjes D1

60m

w

600m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

1. Luna Poot

9,61

2,8

2.14.76

6,01

3,49

1342

 

meisjes D2

             

1. isis Tinneveld

8,46

1,5

2.00.51

9,21

4,33

2046

 

2, Frederiek Dekker

8,97

1,5

1.54.99

9,14

4,08

1952

 

3. Ellemijn Blok

9,00

1,5

2.04.54

7,59

3,94

1731

 

4. Sanna de Koning

8,99

1,5

1.58.97

6,86

3,82

1728

 

5. Tessa Molenaar

9,80

2,8

2.07.77

10,68

3,40

1615

 

6. Lynn Heskes

9,46

2,8

2.10.25

7,59

3,75

1553

 

7. Donna Aalbregt

9,09

1,5

2.06.68

6,10

3,67

1551

 

8. Sanne van der Pijl

9,52

2,8

2.02.25

6,14

3,55

1499

 

9. Bibienne de Brabander

9,01

1,5

dns

11,18

3,66

1475

 

10. Lieve Dillo

9,68

2,8

2.13.89

7,03

3,53

1407

 

11. Anna Lusthof

dns

 

dns

8,85

dns

466

 

jongens D1

80m

w

1000m

speer

hoog

ptn

 

1. Yannick Rolvink

12,12

2,4

3.39.99

41,83

1,35

2034

Speer CR

2. Maurits van Scheijndel

11,51

2,4

4.00.72

31,78

1,30

1834

 

3. Jasper Spruijt

12,04

4,8

3.47.44

13,41

1,25

1453

 

4. Joshua Adriaanse

12,22

4,8

3.51.38

13,26

1,10

1294

 

5. Koen Viveen

12,91

3,9

4.03.74

13,12

1,10

1142

 

6. Joost Viveen

12,43

3,9

4.05.15

8,17

1,15

1102

 

7. Carl van Holsteyn

14,01

4,8

4.07.70

13,68

1,20

1089

 

8. Frank van der Enden

12,07

2,4

dns

23,19

dns

841

 

9. Zen Valstar

13,54

3,9

4.24.37

dns

1,05

766

 

10. Daan Bladt

15,07

4,8

dns

12,63

0,90

466

 

jongens D2

             

1. Stef Kortekaas

11,95

4,8

3.18.15

23,10

1,40

1955

 

2. Thomas Kleijweg

11,83

2,4

4.04.45

34,62

1,35

1849

 

3. Tygo Heemskerk

11,77

4,8

3.29.78

19,94

1,20

1693

 

4. Ruben van Seventer

12,67

3,9

3.46.96

16,93

1,25

1450

 

5. Marek Schanzleh

11,45

2,4

5.44.45

24,43

1,25

1377

 

6. Kariem Kishk

11,18

2,4

3.47.16

10,72

1,05

1368

 

7. Ivar van Ruijven

11,88

2,4

dnf

21.37

1,35

1333

 

8. Tijn Zuiderwijk

14,03

3,9

4.30.79

9,91

1,10

825

 

 

Senioren en ABC-junioren

100 meter

Yelson Mensing

jC

14,06

2,7

Quinten de Brabander

jB

12,35

2,7

Kee Wielzen

mC

14,38

2,7

Lars Tinneveld

jA

11,89

2,7

Kim Roeling

mB

14,88

2,7

Ivo Kerklaan

Heren

12,46

2,7

Alberto Biswane

jB

11,24

6,8

Jasper van de Beukel

jB

13,29

6,8

Robby Bax

jC

12,80

6,8

Mart Hillebrand

jB

14,39

6,8

   

DNS

6,8

Anne-Fleur Blok

mB

14,44

6,8

Jacco Aalbregt

jB

13,39

6,8

 

 

 

 

400 meter

Yelson Mensing

jC

1:08,21

Aline Philipsen

Dames

1:12,18

Daan Valster

Heren

57,07

Lars Tinneveld

jA

54,26

Dano van Calsteren

jC

1:03,93

Nienke de Ruiter

mA

1:20,72

Suzanne van Marrewijk

mA

1:21,05

Daan van der Voort

jA

1:05,73

Robby Bax

jC

1:03,02

Wesley Odenkirchen

Heren

1:01,26

   

DNS

Peter van Seters

Heren

1:01,75

Jacco Aalbregt

jB

1:06,01

 

1000m

Yelson Mensing

jC

3:41,30

Tom van Buuren

jC

3:20,87

Daan Valster

Heren

2:53,02

Guido Stokmans

Heren

2:57,63

Kim Roeling

mB

4:14,27

Guido Persoon

jA

2:49,61

Ruben Vreugdenhil

jA

3:23,33

Daan van der Voort

jA

3:35,67

Jonathan Vreugdenhil

jC

3:14,01

Wesley Odenkirchen

Heren

2:54,85

   

DNS

Peter van Seters

Heren

3:08,93

Tim Hoogenboom

Heren

2:47,73

 

200h

Niko Zuidema

Heren

26,14

3,3

Quinten de Brabander

jB

29,63

3,3

Daan Valster

Heren

32,06

3,3

Guido Stokmans

Heren

29,45

3,3

Dano van Calsteren

jC

32,94

3,3

Ivo Kerklaan

Heren

32,07

3,4

Alberto Biswane

jB

29,57

3,4

Jasper van de Beukel

jB

32,42

3,4

Jonathan Vreugdenhil

jC

31,15

3,4

Wesley Odenkirchen

Heren

33,76

2,8

   

DNS

2,8

Peter van Seters

Heren

33,33

2,8

Tim Hoogenboom

Heren

26,87

2,8

 

Ver

Niko Zuidema

Heren

5,42

Tom van Buuren

jC

4,54

Kee Wielzen

mC

4,18

Guido Stokmans

Heren

5,70

Kim Roeling

mB

3,41

Guido Persoon

jA

5,73

Alberto Biswane

jB

5,66

Jasper van de Beukel

jB

4,34

Robby Bax

jC

4,61

Mart Hillebrand

jB

4,02

   

DNS

Anne-Fleur Blok

mB

3,68

Jacco Aalbregt

jB

4,18

 

Hoog

Niko Zuidema

Heren

1,75

Tom van Buuren

jC

1,30

Timothy Strik

jB

1,30

Babet Boer

mC

1,30

Dano van Calsteren

jC

1,60

Guido Persoon

jA

1,85

Ruben Vreugdenhil

jA

1,55

Daan van der Voort

jA

1,45

Jonathan Vreugdenhil

jC

1,25

Ruben Rolvink

jC

1,70

   

DNS

Anne-Fleur Blok

mB

DNS

Tim Hoogenboom

Heren

1,85

 

Kogel

Britt van Dien

mC

8,42

Aline Philipsen

Dames

8,64

Kee Wielzen

mC

6,24

Babet Boer

mC

6,35

Bo Herrewijnen

jB

12,03

Nienke de Ruiter

mA

6,70

Suzanne van Marrewijk

mA

6,58

Fenna van Ruyven

mC

8,32

Kevin Philipsen

Heren

11,36

Ruben Rolvink

jC

13,10

   

DNS

Etienne Rolvink

Heren

9,58

Sem de Bruin

mA

7,92

 

Discus

Britt van Dien

mC

17,24

Quinten de Brabander

jB

26,23

Timothy Strik

jB

15,08

Lars Tinneveld

jA

23,39

Bo Herrewijnen

jB

36,02

Nienke de Ruiter

mA

18,50

Ruben Vreugdenhil

jA

16,77

Fenna van Ruyven

mC

20,04

Kevin Philipsen

Heren

25,95

Ruben Rolvink

jC

39,41

   

DNS

Etienne Rolvink

Heren

25,47

Sem de Bruin

mA

23,02

 

Speer

Britt van Dien

mC

21,11

Aline Philipsen

Dames

25,37

Timothy Strik

jB

28,40

Babet Boer

mC

18,56

Bo Herrewijnen

jB

44,53

Ivo Kerklaan

Heren

35,60

Suzanne van Marrewijk

mA

19,90

Fenna van Ruyven

mC

21,82

Kevin Philipsen

Heren

48,14

Ruben Rolvink

jC

33,83

   

DNS

Etienne Rolvink

Heren

31,56

Sem de Bruin

mA

20,76

 

Estafette

Team  Team A

2:13,81

Team  Team B

2:04,35

Team  Team C

2:03,28

Team  Team D

1:56,86

Team  Team E

2:01,81

Team  Team F

1:54,99

Team  Team G

1:55,86

Team  Team H

2:09,68

Team  Team I

2:00,80

Team  Team J

2:00,35

Team  Team K

DNS

Team  Team L

2:02,39

Team  Team M

1:55,85

 

Alphen a.d. Rijn 7-10-2017

meisjes pup.mini

40m

vortex

ver

ptn

1, Noa Boutkan

7,39

20,14

CR mpC

en mpB

2,96

1099

jongens pup.mini

       

4. Drazic Rondhuis

7,91

16,56

2,97

952

14. Boy van Veen

9,09

6,33

2,20

424

jongens pup.C

       

1. Luuk Boutkan

6,96

22,40

3,37

1302

jongens pup.B

40m

vortex

hoog

ptn

4. Joe van Veen

7,12

24,77

1,00

1248

meisjes pup.A1

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

2. Floortje Lusthof

9,44

6,25

3,60

1428

meisjes pup.A2

60m

kogel

hoog

ptn

7. Luna Pedemonte

10,30

7,32

1,15

1369

13. Saskia Otten

10,73

6,78

1,00

1168

jongens pup.A1

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

1. Mick van Veen

9,26

6,89

3,70

1518

17. Boaz van der Lans

11,69

4,23

2,70

801

 

m.pup,mini

600m

1.Noa Boutkan

2.27.84

 

j.pup.mini

600m

5. Drazic Rondhuis

2.23.52

 
   

14. Boy van Veen

2.51.98

 

j.pup.C

600m

2. Luuk Boutkan

2.10.04

 

j.pup.B

1000m

8. Joe van Veen

4.14.52

 

m.pup.A1

1000m

3. Floortje Lusthof

3.42.64

 

j.pup.A1

1000m

4. Mick van Veen

3.51.72

 

 

Hilversum 8-10-2017

Dames                 Aline Philipsen                 2,50       even. CR

 

Breda 8-10-2017

jongens D

kogel

4. Yannick Rolvink

10,11

 
 

discus

3. Yannick Rolvink

27,09

 
 

speer

3. Yannick Rolvink

35,95

 

jongens C

kogel

1. Ruben Rolvink

13,01

 
 

discus

1. Ruben Rolvink

44,54

 
 

speer

3. Ruben Rolvink

30,99

 

masters

kogel

14. Etienne Rolvink

9,78

m45

 

discus

15. Etienne Rolvink

25,35

m45

 

speer

13. Etienne Rolvink

28,28

m45

 

Steenwijk 15-10-2017

masters

kogel

discus

speer

ptn

 

1. Cor van Dam

10,10

33,98

31,45

1385

CR m70 kogel, dicus en speer

 

Rotterdam 22-10-2017

meisjes B

kogelsl

gewicht

punten

1. Danique de Brabander

42,22

nm

776

Edam 29-10-2017

masters kogel discus speer ptn
4. Cor van Dam 8,80 32,37 29,54 1891

INDOORWEDSTRIJDEN

Enschede 22-10-2017

meisjes pup.A2

60m

kogel

hoog

ptn

8. Luna Pedemonte

10,43

7,71

1,20

1409

 

 

 

 

 

Dordrecht 27-10-2017

meisjes pupillen A2

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

15. Luna Pedemonte

10,61

7,87

3,41

1304

Kogel CR

17. Saskia Otten

10,67

6,93

3,47

1256

 

 

CROSSEN

Dwingelo 28-10-2017

Prest.loop          47. Ad ’t Hoen                  1.50.25    1.50.20

Vught 29-10-2017

Jongens 8-10     1km       11. Jelmer Jungschlager                               4,56

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Bleiswijk 1-10-2017

halve marathon

     

heren

1. Ralph Hofstede

1.25.53

 

m35

1.Stephan Stam

1.21.18

 

m45

18. Martien Mol

1.40.55

 

m55

6. Paul Hofstede

1.41.37

 

d55

1. Anneke Starrenburg

1.36.33

 

10 km

     

m45

7. Paul Jansen

49.22

 

dames

3. Imke Jansen

49.22

 

 

Breda 1-10-2017: halve marathon

m50

16. Mark van Dijk

1.48.42

1.48.34

 

m55

4. Gert Bakkenes

1.35.34

1.35.26

 

d.recr

208. Aad van Noordt

2.02.48

2.00.54

 
 

279. Karin de Graaf

2.08.52

2.06.58

 

m.recr

1314. Bart van Zijderveld

2.26.33

2.24.28

 

 

Den Haag 7-10-2017: 10 km

m35

4. Rene van der Stap

36.19

 

m45

2. Jan van Hoeven

38.31

 

m55

1. Willem de Graaf

35.50

 

 

Eindhoven 8-10-2017: marathon

1430. Theo van Vliet

4.07.15

4.03.42

168e m50

 

1579. Riny van Zijl

4.16.57

4.13.13

3e d60

CR d60

 

Halve marathon

177. Carla Ophorst                          1.27.03     1.27.00             1e d55  

Delft 8-10-2017: 10 km

12 Hans Valstar                                46.34

Soest 8-10-2017

halve marathon

25. Dennis Flinterman

1.51.03

 

47. Rob Blomjous

2.06.57

10,5 km m

36. Marc van Heiningen

52.13

 

38. Nico Hagman

52.21

 

54. Peter Voogd

56.21

 

63. Con van der Valk

57.02

 

78. Stef van Kempen

60.57

10,5 km d

18. Toke van Ruijven

59.25

 

22. Marie-Anna Zwinkels

60.29

 

41. Natasja Zwinkels

66.43

 

Amsterdam 15-10-2017

marathon

     

142. Arco Poot

2.44.53

2.44.41

 

236. Jan van Hoeven

2.51.42

2.51.37

15e m45

6671. Sander van Assen

4.25.27

4.25.18

 

10673. John Valstar

5.30.11

5.10.31

482e m50

halve marathon

     

43. Maarten Bakker

1.18.45

1.18.42

 

3143. Linda Koper

1.53.18

1.51.05

 

12823. Melanie Stolze

2.29.15

2.25.11

 

8 km

     

Lynn van Toledo

 

37.19

 

 

21-10-2017 Gorinchem; 10 km

d45        2. Carla Ophorst               39.26     39.24

Schoonhoven 28-10-2017

halve marathon

8. Wim de Jong

1.29.28

 
 

18. Gert Bakkenes

1.32.12

 
 

19. Arjen van Velden

1.32.15

 

10 km

51. Mark van Dijk

49.55

 

 

Etten-Leur 29-10-2017

halve marathon

     

82. Rudy van den Berg

1.32.21

1.32.10

21e m35

201. Theo van Vliet

1.41.25

1.40.51

57e m45

441. Gerard van den Berg

1.50.58

1.50.24

64e m55

 

Naaldwijk 29-10-2017

       

rond

tijd

1

 Maarten Bakker

s-Gravenzande

 

6

05:59

2

Wesley Odenkirchen

s-Gravenzande

 

6

08:38

3

 Daan Valstar

Naaldwijk

 

5

01:07

4

 Patrick van Seters

Naaldwijk

 

5

03:43

5

 Rob van Noordt

Monster

 

5

04:53

6

 Wil Meershoek

Hoek van Holland

 

5

08:19

7

 Sander van Assen

s-Gravenzande

 

5

08:29

8

 Lynn van Toledo

Honselersdijk

d

5

09:11

9

 Ruud Wessels

Maassluis

 

5

09:38

10

 Hilair Zwinkels

Wateringen

 

5

10:32

11

 Rob Post

Honselersdijk

 

5

11:31

12

 Tom Post

Naaldwijk

 

5

11:32

13

 Hans Valstar

Naaldwijk

 

5

11:48

14

 Gerrit Verbeek

Kwintsheul

 

5

12:09

15

 Sebastiaan

Epping Gouda

 

5

12:18

16

 Joke Immerzeel

Naaldwijk

d

5

12:54

17

 Gerard van Dommelen

s-Gravenhage

 

5

13:10

18

Hans van den Berg

Naaldwijk

 

5

13:26

19

 Bert Zwinkels

Naaldwijk

 

5

14:12

20

 Piet de Jong

s-Gravenzande

 

5

14:13

21

 Kevin Wood

s-Gravenzande

 

5

14:33

22

 Louis van Dijk

Maassluis

 

5

14:35

23

 Martin Buitelaar

Naaldwijk

 

4

00:03

24

 Dave van Leeuwen

Naaldwijk

 

4

00:04

25

 René Kick

s-Gravenzande

 

4

00:04

26

 Aad van der Knaap

Honselersdijk

 

4

00:05

27

 Ruud Groenewoud

s-Gravenzande

 

4

00:05

28

 Kees van den Bos

Monster

 

4

00:33

29

 Allard Zomer

s-Gravenzande

 

4

00:34

30

 Nico Hagman

Monster

 

4

00:49

31

Pieter vd Voort

Monster

 

4

00:54

32

Anne Hogebeek

Naaldwijk

d

4

01:09

33

Paul vd Voort

Monster

 

4

02:15

34

Olgerik Albers

Naaldwijk

 

4

02:25

35

Arjen Visser

s-Gravenhage

 

4

02:26

36

Rinie van Marrewijk

Kwintsheul

 

4

03:18

37

Bart Waasdorp

Naaldwijk

 

4

03:18

38

Tom van der Spek

Monster

 

4

03:51

39

Richard Hagebeek

Naaldwijk

 

4

04:25

40

Ruud Dudink

Poeldijk

 

4

05:48

41

Fred Lantinga

Maassluis

 

4

06:18

42

Davy Poot

De Lier

 

4

07:03

43

Hans Jansen

s-Gravenhage

 

4

07:39

44

Jaco Zuiderwijk

Poeldijk

 

4

08:35

45

Kevin Kleijwegt

Maasdijk

 

4

09:36

46

Rowan Bruinen

Naaldwijk

d

4

09:36

47

Ine Janssen

Monster

d

4

10:25

48

Laurens Vis

Naaldwijk

 

4

10:26

49

Harriët Goossens

s-Gravenzande

d

4

10:31

50

Gerard vd Stok

De Lier

 

4

10:37

51

Leo van Santen

De Lier

 

4

13:16

52

Emile ten Berge

Naaldwijk

 

4

15:12

53

Eus Beekman

Wateringen

 

4

16:40

54

Cent Wageveld

Naaldwijk

 

3

00:49

55

Jeanette Verbeek

Kwintsheul

d

3

02:00

56

Sabine Vierbergen

Wateringen

d

3

02:08

57

Anneke Groenewegen

De Lier

d

3

02:08

58

Astrid van der Hoek

Naaldwijk

d

3

02:08

59

Thea Boutkan

Naaldwijk

d

3

02:08

60

Susan Eijgermans

Kwintsheul

d

3

02:08

 

 

Uitslagen overzicht