Uitslagen januari 2018

UITSLAGEN JANUARI 2018

BAANWEDSTRIJDEN

Rotterdam 20-1-2018

meisjes A

gewicht

kogelsl

ptn

 

1. Danique de Brabander

10,07

36,62

1235

gewicht CR MA en dames

masters

       

2. Marco Bronswijk

15,41

40,44

1503

 

INDOOR

Zoetermeer 6-1-2018

masters m70

ver

Cor van Dam

2,96

CR m70

 

kogel

Cor van Dam

8,74

 

 

Apeldoorn 7-1-2018

dames

800m

3. Inga Michejenko

2.17.15

heren

1500m

2. Samuel Chapple

4.00.12

 

Naaldwijk 12-1-2017

meisjes D

       

60m

13

Donja Zwinkels

9,77

 
 

18

Mieko Hartman

10,12

 
 

19

Luna Pedemonte

10,23

 
 

20

Maaike Boers

10,34

 
 

22

Pien Mittertreiner

10,47

 
 

23

Lisa Gerritse

10,58

 
 

25

Eline Beeloo

10,65

 
 

26

Zenzi Kerkdijk

10,99

 
 

27

Lynn Dankier

11,33

 

60m fin

13

Donja Zwinkels

9,93

 
 

18

Mieko Hartman

10,31

 
 

19

Luna Pedemonte

10,33

 
 

20

Maaike Boers

10,39

 
 

22

Pien Mittertreiner

10,62

 
 

23

Lisa Gerritse

10,74

 
 

24

Eline Beeloo

10,83

 
 

25

Zenzi Kerkdijk

10,96

 
 

26

Lynn Dankier

11,52

 

60h

12

Donja Zwinkels

13,11

 
 

15

Pien Mittertreiner

13,48

 
 

16

Maaike Boers

13,51

 
 

18

Mieko Hartman

15,59

 
 

19

Luna Pedemonte

23,63

 

kogel

5

Pien Mittertreiner

9,31

 
 

7

Mieko Hartman

8,35

 
 

9

Luna Pedemonte

8,06

 
 

17

Maaike Boers

7,00

 
 

21

Donja Zwinkels

6,52

 
 

22

Lisa Gerritse

6,24

 
 

25

Eline Beeloo

5,28

 
 

26

Lynn Dankier

5,05

 
 

27

Zenzi Kerkdijk

4,57

 

meisjes C

       

60m

4

Isis Tinneveld

8,69

 
 

11

Ellemijn Blok

9,16

 
 

13

Bibienne de Brabander

9,32

 
 

14

Donna Aalbregt

9,37

 
 

15

Sanne van der Pijl

9,57

 
 

16

Tamara Zimmerman

9,60

 
 

19

Lieve Dillo

9,83

 
 

21

Tessa Molenaar

10,27

 

60m fin

3

Isis Tinneveld

8,65

 
 

6

Ellemijn Blok

9,04

 
 

9

Bibienne de Brabander

9,16

 
 

11

Donna Aalbregt

9,39

 
 

12

Tamara Zimmerman

9,45

 
 

13

Sanne van der Pijl

9,72

 
 

14

Lieve Dillo

9,92

 
 

16

Tessa Molenaar

10,13

 

60h

3

Isis Tinneveld

10,26

 
 

6

Donna Aalbregt

12,90

 
 

7

Ellemijn Blok

12,95

 

kogel

4

Bibienne de Brabander

9,73

 
 

8

Tessa Molenaar

8,32

 
 

13

Lieve Dillo

6,16

 
 

14

Tamara Zimmerman

6,02

 
 

16

Sanne van der Pijl

5,26

 
 

17

Donna Aalbregt

5,22

 

jongens D

       

60m

11

Maurits van Scheijndel

9,34

 
 

14

Yannick Rolvink

9,66

 
 

15

Milan Kal

9,68

 
 

16

Joshua Adriaanse

9,84

 
 

17

Joost Viveen

9,85

 
 

20

Casper van Dijk

10,01

 
 

22

Koen Viveen

10,21

 
 

23

Zen Valstar

10,54

 
 

26

Daan Bladt

11,53

 
 

27

Silvano Pajic

11,67

 

60m fin

8

Maurits van Scheijndel

9,50

 
 

10

Joshua Adriaanse

9,58

 
 

12

Yannick Rolvink

9,67

 
 

13

Milan Kal

9,95

 
 

14

Joost Viveen

9,97

 
 

16

Casper van Dijk

10,15

 
 

17

Koen Viveen

10,24

 
 

18

Zen Valstar

10,53

 
 

21

Silvano Pajic

11,81

 

60h

9

Yannick Rolvink

11,75

 
 

12

Joost Viveen

12,95

 
 

13

Milan Kal

13,46

 
 

16

Koen Viveen

14,76

 

kogel

2

Yannick Rolvink

10,11

 
 

12

Luuk van Cappelle

7,28

 
 

13

Maurits van Scheijndel

6,92

 
 

15

Frank van den Enden

6,47

 
 

18

Daan Bladt

5,38

 
 

19

Koen Viveen

5,24

 
 

20

Milan Kal

5,18

 
 

21

Joost Viveen

5,07

 
 

25

Silvano Pajic

4,12

 

jongens C

       

60m

3

Dijron Hanemaaijer

8,04

 
 

6

Tom van Buuren

8,69

 
 

7

Thomas Kleijweg

8,74

 
 

8

Kariem Kishk

9,02

 
 

9

Stef Kortekaas

9,37

 
 

10

Ruben van Seventer

9,65

 
 

11

Tijn Zuiderwijk

10,55

 

60m fin

3

Dijron Hanemaaijer

7,99

 
 

5

Tom van Buuren

8,67

 
 

6

Thomas Kleijweg

8,77

 
 

7

Kariem Kishk

9,13

 
 

8

Stef Kortekaas

9,25

 
 

9

Ruben van Seventer

9,72

 
 

10

Tijn Zuiderwijk

10,23

 

60h

6

Kariem Kishk

12,02

 

kogel

6

Thomas Kleijweg

9,33

 

 

8

Kariem Kishk

7,48

 

 

9

Tom van Buuren

7,27

 

 

11

Stef Kortekaas

6,98

 

 

12

Tijn Zuiderwijk

5,27

 

 

13

Ruben van Seventer

4,75

 

meisjes B

       

60m

9

Keïta Wielzen

9,02

 
 

10

Ingrid Vollebregt

9,16

 
 

13

Kim Roeling

9,45

 

60m fin

7

Keïta Wielzen

8,97

 
 

8

Ingrid Vollebregt

9,04

 
 

9

Kim Roeling

9,26

 

kogel

5

Fenna van Ruijven

9,39

 
 

6

Britt van Dien

8,95

 
 

8

Sela Zeeman

6,90

 

jongens B

       

60m

6

Daan de Jong

8,09

 

60m fin

5

Daan de Jong

8,09

 

60h

5

Jonathan Vreugdenhil

10,66

 

kogel

2

Bo Herrewijnen

12,16

 
 

3

Ruben Rolvink

11,72

 

jongens A

       

60m

4

Quinten de Brabander

7,60

 
 

5

Alberto Biswane

7,63

 

60m fin

4

Alberto Biswane

7,48

 
 

5

Quinten de Brabander

7,52

 

heren

       

60m

4

Kevin Philipsen

7,48

 
 

8

Raymon Toussaint

7,68

 
 

9

Lars Tinneveld

7,72

 
 

13

Ivar de Kok

8,33

 

60m fin

5

Kevin Philipsen

7,48

 
 

7

Raymon Toussaint

7,61

 
 

9

Lars Tinneveld

7,81

 
 

13

Ivar de Kok

8,50

 

60h

1

Niko Zuidema

8,99

 

kogel

1

Kevin Philipsen

11,68

 
 

3

Ivar de Kok

8,27

 

masters man

       

60m

6

Martien Mol

8,74

CR m45

 

8

André van der Pijl

9,48

 
 

9

Cor van Dam

10,43

CR m70

60m fin

5

André van der Pijl

9,48

 

kogel

1

Marco Bronswijk

12,03

CR m50

 

2

Etienne Rolvink

10,09

 
 

3

Cor van Dam

9,10

 
 

4

Hans Kemper

8,49

 
 

5

André van der Pijl

7,19

 

 

Naaldwijk 13-1-2017

meisjes pup.mini

   

40m

1

Ika Oomen

8,70

 
 

2

Iris van Veen

8,83

 
 

3

Fem van Schie

9,01

 
 

4

Naina Valencia

9,33

 
 

5

Julia van Schie

9,54

 

40h

1

Ika Oomen

10,84

 
 

2

Fem van Schie

10,93

 
 

3

Naina Valencia

11,33

 
 

4

Julia van Schie

11,75

 
 

5

Iris van Veen

12,04

 

ver

1

Fem van Schie

2,10

 
 

2

Ika Oomen

2,08

 
 

3

Naina Valencia

2,06

 
 

4

Julia van Schie

2,01

 
 

5

Iris van Veen

2,00

 

vortex

1

Iris van Veen

7,91

 
 

2

Fem van Schie

5,76

 
 

3

Julia van Schie

5,24

 
 

4

Naina Valencia

5,24

 
 

5

Ika Oomen

4,04

 

meisjes pupillen C

   

40m

1

Noa Boutkan

7,62

 
 

2

Nora Helmig

8,38

 

40h

1

Nora Helmig

8,32

 
 

2

Noa Boutkan

9,88

 

vortex

1

Noa Boutkan

17,14

 
 

2

Nora Helmig

11,23

 

ver

1

Noa Boutkan

3,18

 
 

2

Nora Helmig

2,70

 

jongens pupillen mini

   

40m

1

Semm Plaisier

8,15

 
 

2

Cas Meijer

8,26

 
 

3

Boy van Veen

8,45

 
 

4

Aaron de Vries

8,48

 
 

5

Wessel van Zwet

8,58

 
 

6

Guido van der Hoek

8,85

 

40h

1

Wessel van Zwet

9,72

 
 

2

Boy van Veen

9,92

 
 

3

Semm Plaisier

9,96

 
 

4

Aaron de Vries

10,00

 
 

5

Cas Meijer

10,12

 
 

6

Guido van der Hoek

10,13

 

ver

1

Semm Plaisier

2,62

 
 

2

Cas Meijer

2,58

 
 

3

Wessel van Zwet

2,30

 
 

4

Boy van Veen

2,29

 
 

5

Aaron de Vries

2,12

 
 

6

Guido van der Hoek

2,07

 

vortex

1

Guido van der Hoek

14,18

 
 

2

Aaron de Vries

13,65

 
 

3

Semm Plaisier

12,98

 
 

4

Wessel van Zwet

9,59

 
 

5

Cas Meijer

8,44

 
 

6

Boy van Veen

6,75

 

jongens pupillen C

   

40m

1

Drazic Rondhuis

7,50

 
 

2

Milan vd Muijsenberg

7,89

 
 

3

Vince Greve

8,20

 
 

4

Ties Moerman

8,26

 
 

5

Jens van Ruijven

8,67

 
 

6

Daan Klijmij

8,76

 
 

7

Valentijn Hulsker

9,15

 
 

8

Len Hulscher

9,86

 
 

9

Thijmen Bom

10,00

 

40h

1

Drazic Rondhuis

8,02

 
 

2

Daan Klijmij

9,27

 
 

3

Milan vd Muijsenberg

9,33

 
 

4

Vince Greve

9,40

 
 

5

Ties Moerman

9,46

 
 

6

Valentijn Hulsker

10,09

 
 

7

Jens van Ruijven

10,15

 
 

8

Thijmen Bom

10,88

 
 

9

Len Hulscher

11,67

 

ver

1

Drazic Rondhuis

3,20

 
 

2

Ties Moerman

2,80

 
 

3

Milan vd Muijsenberg

2,77

CR

 

4

Jens van Ruijven

2,72

 
 

5

Vince Greve

2,66

 
 

6

Daan Klijmij

2,53

 
 

7

Valentijn Hulsker

2,10

 
 

8

Len Hulscher

2,00

 
 

9

Thijmen Bom

1,53

 

vortex

1

Milan vd Muijsenberg

23,48

CR

 

2

Drazic Rondhuis

20,97

 
 

3

Thijmen Bom

12,00

 
 

4

Vince Greve

11,87

 
 

5

Ties Moerman

10,73

 
 

6

Len Hulscher

8,96

 
 

7

Daan Klijmij

8,95

 
 

8

Valentijn Hulsker

7,42

 
 

9

Jens van Ruijven

7,07

 

meisjes pupillen B

   

40m

1

Noor van der Kruk

7,42

 
 

2

Frederique Zuijderwijk

7,45

 
 

3

Robin Kemmers

7,68

 
 

4

Charlotte Brinkhorst

7,94

 
 

5

Amber Weijer

8,07

 
 

6

Emmelie Zeelenberg

8,35

 
 

7

Sam Vellekoop

8,40

 
 

8

Rinske Verheijen

8,63

 

40h

1

Frederique Zuijderwijk

8,42

 
 

2

Emmelie Zeelenberg

8,65

 
 

3

Noor van der Kruk

8,81

 
 

4

Amber Weijer

8,84

 
 

5

Charlotte Brinkhorst

8,94

 
 

6

Robin Kemmers

9,33

 
 

7

Salome Dieduksman

9,86

 
 

7

Sam Vellekoop

9,86

 
 

9

Rinske Verheijen

10,65

 

ver

1

Frederique Zuijderwijk

3,45

 
 

2

Noor van der Kruk

3,03

 
 

3

Emmelie Zeelenberg

2,82

 
 

4

Amber Weijer

2,72

 
 

5

Charlotte Brinkhorst

2,72

 
 

6

Robin Kemmers

2,70

 
 

7

Rinske Verheijen

2,47

 
 

8

Sam Vellekoop

2,39

 

kogel

1

Noor van der Kruk

4,55

 
 

2

Charlotte Brinkhorst

3,80

 
 

3

Frederique Zuijderwijk

3,80

 
 

4

Robin Kemmers

3,63

 
 

5

Amber Weijer

3,48

 
 

6

Emmelie Zeelenberg

3,45

 
 

7

Sam Vellekoop

2,88

 
 

8

Rinske Verheijen

2,63

 

jongens pupillen B

   

40m

1

Luuk Boutkan

7,03

 
 

2

Jelmer Jungschlager

7,23

 
 

3

Bence Visee

7,29

 
 

4

Thijmen Rog

7,66

 
 

5

Mees van Schie

7,85

 
 

6

Tim Sta

7,99

 
 

7

Ruben Verhagen

8,02

 
 

8

Dirk Nijman

8,13

 
 

9

Jules Wittenaar

8,18

 
 

10

Finley Stokking

8,48

 
 

11

Bram van Malsen

8,96

 

40h

1

Luuk Boutkan

7,54

 
 

2

Jelmer Jungschlager

8,23

 
 

3

Bence Visee

8,32

 
 

4

Mees van Schie

8,37

 
 

5

Thijmen Rog

8,45

 
 

6

Tim Sta

9,27

 
 

7

Ruben Verhagen

9,34

 
 

8

Jules Wittenaar

9,41

 
 

9

Dirk Nijman

9,52

 
 

10

Bram van Malsen

9,83

 
 

11

Finley Stokking

10,21

 

ver

1

Luuk Boutkan

3,68

 
 

2

Bence Visee

3,06

 
 

3

Thijmen Rog

3,02

 
 

4

Jelmer Jungschlager

2,98

 
 

5

Ruben Verhagen

2,63

 
 

6

Tim Sta

2,58

 
 

7

Jules Wittenaar

2,54

 
 

8

Finley Stokking

2,53

 
 

9

Mees van Schie

2,46

 
 

10

Bram van Malsen

2,41

 
 

11

Dirk Nijman

2,26

 

kogel

1

Luuk Boutkan

5,29

 
 

2

Thijmen Rog

5,11

 
 

3

Bence Visee

4,22

 
 

4

Dirk Nijman

4,18

 
 

5

Finley Stokking

4,02

 
 

6

Ruben Verhagen

3,96

 
 

7

Jules Wittenaar

3,87

 
 

8

Mees van Schie

3,73

 
 

9

Bram van Malsen

3,63

 
 

10

Tim Sta

3,54

 
 

11

Jelmer Jungschlager

3,44

 

meisjes pupillen A1

   

60m

1

Roos van Staalduinen

11,07

 
 

2

Karlijn Prins

11,74

 
 

3

Roos van der Marel

12,22

 
 

4

Sofie Toussaint

12,84

 

60h

1

Roos van Staalduinen

13,79

 
 

2

Karlijn Prins

14,30

 
 

3

Roos van der Marel

14,82

 
 

4

Sofie Toussaint

17,38

 

ver

1

Roos van Staalduinen

2,97

 
 

2

Karlijn Prins

2,80

 
 

3

Roos van der Marel

2,71

 
 

4

Sofie Toussaint

2,35

 

kogel

1

Roos van Staalduinen

4,20

 
 

2

Sofie Toussaint

4,19

 
 

3

Roos van der Marel

3,91

 
 

4

Karlijn Prins

3,64

 

meisjes pupillen A2

   

60m

1

Floortje Lusthof

9,51

 
 

2

Jet van Mierlo

9,62

 
 

3

Julie Geleijnse

10,36

 
 

4

Megan van der Ende

10,56

 
 

5

Amy van Velden

10,84

 
 

6

Chayenne Kroos

11,65

 
 

7

Sara Gerritse

12,03

 
 

8

Amna Aboobaker

13,41

 

60h

1

Jet van Mierlo

11,06

 
 

2

Megan van der Ende

11,70

 
 

3

Floortje Lusthof

11,88

 
 

4

Julie Geleijnse

12,99

 
 

5

Chayenne Kroos

13,26

 
 

6

Amy van Velden

13,85

 
 

7

Sara Gerritse

14,78

 
 

8

Amna Aboobaker

18,14

 

ver

1

Jet van Mierlo

3,78

 
 

2

Floortje Lusthof

3,65

 
 

3

Megan van der Ende

3,35

 
 

4

Julie Geleijnse

3,31

 
 

5

Amy van Velden

2,87

 
 

6

Chayenne Kroos

2,80

 
 

7

Amna Aboobaker

2,12

 

kogel

1

Jet van Mierlo

7,63

 
 

2

Floortje Lusthof

6,57

 
 

3

Megan van der Ende

5,68

 
 

4

Julie Geleijnse

4,94

 
 

5

Chayenne Kroos

4,69

 
 

6

Sara Gerritse

4,61

 
 

7

Amy van Velden

4,50

 
 

8

Amna Aboobaker

2,69

 

jongens pupillen A1

   

60m

1

David de Vries

10,20

 
 

2

Joe van Veen

10,47

 
 

3

Daniel de Ruijter

10,54

 
 

4

Luuk van Velden

11,06

 

60h

1

Daniel de Ruijter

12,01

 
 

2

Joe van Veen

12,36

 
 

3

David de Vries

12,54

 
 

4

Luuk van Velden

13,87

 

ver

1

Daniel de Ruijter

3,43

 
 

2

David de Vries

3,40

 
 

3

Joe van Veen

3,35

 
 

4

Luuk van Velden

3,17

 

kogel

1

Joe van Veen

6,39

 
 

2

David de Vries

5,68

 
 

3

Daniel de Ruijter

5,36

 
 

4

Luuk van Velden

4,94

 

jongens pupillen A2

   

60m

1

Mick van Veen

9,25

 
 

2

Kenan Türegün

9,45

 
 

3

Nils Eerhart

10,11

 
 

4

Jesse Camphens

10,35

 
 

5

Boaz van der Lans

10,48

 
 

6

Ferenc Visee

10,54

 
 

7

Niels van der Pijl

10,66

 
 

8

Jip Zuiderwijk

10,89

 
 

9

Jelle van Etten

11,06

 
 

10

Merlijn Hulsker

11,47

 

60h

1

Kenan Türegün

10,68

 
 

2

Mick van Veen

10,94

 
 

3

Nils Eerhart

11,99

 
 

4

Ferenc Visee

12,14

 
 

5

Jesse Camphens

12,34

 
 

6

Jip Zuiderwijk

12,55

 
 

7

Boaz van der Lans

13,02

 
 

8

Niels van der Pijl

13,97

 
 

9

Merlijn Hulsker

14,17

 
 

10

Jelle van Etten

15,28

 

ver

1

Mick van Veen

3,96

 
 

2

Kenan Türegün

3,72

 
 

3

Nils Eerhart

3,50

 
 

4

Niels van der Pijl

3,38

 
 

5

Jesse Camphens

3,30

 
 

6

Boaz van der Lans

3,25

 
 

7

Ferenc Visee

3,13

 
 

8

Jip Zuiderwijk

3,10

 
 

9

Merlijn Hulsker

2,69

 
 

10

Jelle van Etten

2,62

 

kogel

1

Nils Eerhart

7,61

 
 

2

Mick van Veen

7,12

 
 

3

Kenan Türegün

6,79

 
 

4

Jip Zuiderwijk

6,07

 
 

5

Jesse Camphens

5,99

 
 

6

Niels van der Pijl

5,78

 
 

7

Ferenc Visee

5,74

 
 

8

Boaz van der Lans

5,24

 
 

9

Merlijn Hulsker

5,15

 
 

10

Jelle van Etten

3,80

 

 

Dordrecht 13-1-2018

meisjes C

 

50m

60m

ptn

 

sprint

24. Anna Lusthof

7.99

9.42

969

 

hss

1. Anna Lusthof

9,70

     

 

Zoetermeer 20-1-2018

Ver en medicinbal: afgeronde prestaties

jongens pup.mini

40m

med.bal

ver

ptn

 

2. Drazic Rondhuis

7,46

4,10

3,25

190

 

5. Milan vd Muijsenberg

8,01

5,10

2,80

171

 

jongens pup.C

         

2. Semm Plaisier

7,87

3,60

2,70

196

 

 

Ede 14-1-2018: NSK (Nederl. Studenten.kamp)

dames

lang (6 km)

1. Lisan Duijvestijn

23.23

heren

kort (3,2 km)

5. Tom de Gelder

10.47

 

Ede 14-1-2018

mannen

kort (3,2 km)

1. Tristan Valkenburg

11.22

masters

kort (3,2 km)

1. Arthur van Dijk

11.10

 

Apeldoorn 20-1-2018: nationale D-spelen

meisjes D1

60m

40. Donja Zwinkels

9,57

 
 

600m

32. Luna Pedemonte

2.14.35

 
   

37. Donja Zwinkels

2.24.01

 
 

60h

25. Donja Zwinkels

12,48

 
   

36. Luna Pedemonte

13,37

 
   

37. Saskia Otten

13,66

 
 

kogel

5. Pien Mittertreiner

8,76

 
   

12. Luna Pedemonte

8,18

 
   

23. Saskia Otten

7,36

 
 

kogel fin

7. Luna Pedemonte

8,90

 
   

9. Piem Mittertreiner

8,12

 

jongens D1

60m

42. Milan Kal

9,47

 
   

46. Luul van Cappelle

9,54

 
 

1000m

28. Milan Kal

3.39.24

 
 

ver

23. Luuk van Cappelle

3,88

 
 

kogel

17. Luuk van Cappelle

6,72

 

jongens D2

60m

38. Maurits v Scheijndel

9,27

 
 

ver

5. Yannick Rolvink

4,69

 
   

37. Maurits v Scheijndel

3,79

 
 

ver fin

8. Yannick Rolvink

4,48

 
 

hoog

16. Yannick Rolvink

1,35

 
 

kogel

7. Yannick Rolvink

9,72

 
   

18. Maurits v Scheijndel

7,05

 
 

kogel fin

8. Yannick Rolvink

10,14

 

Apeldoorn 21-1-2018: nationale C-spelen

meisjes C1

60m

23. Isis Tinneveld

8,67

 
   

41. Donna Aalbregt

9,09

 
   

45. Bibienne de Brabander

9,15

 
   

48. Ellemijn Blok

9,23

 
 

60m hf

18. isis Tinneveld

8,64

 
 

800m

30. Donna Aalbregt

2.53.96

 
   

32. Tessa Molenaar

3.01.72

 
 

1500m

10. Anna Lusthof

5.39.51

 
   

14. Sanne van der Pijl

6.04.24

 
 

60h

13. Frederiek Dekker

10,02

 
   

19. Isis Tinneveld

10,12

 
   

37. Ellemijn Blok

10,98

 
   

50. Sanne van der Pijl

12,35

 
 

60h hf

11. Frederiek Dekker

10,00

 
   

23. Isis Tinneveld

10,44

 
 

4x50m

 

 

2. Olympus '70

(Ellemijn Blok- Bibienne d.Brabander – Isis Tinneveld –

Frederiek Dekker

28,09

CR

 

 

 

ver

11. isis Tinneveld

4,67

 
   

24. Anna Lusthof

4,26

 
 

ver fin

10. isis Tinneveld

4,63

 
 

kogel

17. Bibienne de Brabander

9,15

 
   

23. Tessa Molenaar

8,77

 
   

37. Anna Lusthof

7,25

 

jongens C1

60m

48. Thomas Kleijweg

8,95

 
   

49. kariem Kishk

8,95

 
 

800m

15. Stef Kortekaas

2.29.88

 
   

17. Ruben van Seventer

2.34.34

 
   

19. Ivar van Ruijven

2.39.43

 
 

1500m

12. Stef Kortekaas

5.02.43

 
   

16. Ruben van Seventer

5.27.12

 
 

60h

31. Kariem Kishk

12,51

 
 

ver

37. Kariem Kishk

3,53

 
 

kogel

8. Thomas Kleijweg

9,62

 
 

kogel fin

9. Thomas Kleijweg

9,10

 

jongens C2

60m

37. Tom van Buuren

8,43

 
 

ver

28. Tom van Buuren

4,43

 

Dongen 21-1-2018

meisjes pupillen C

35m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

1. Noa Boutkan

6,78

5,88

0,95

1164

CR kogel

apeldoorn 27-1-2018

meisjes B

1500m

2.  Isa Leen

5.08.40

dames

400m

5. Inga Michejenko

2.13.38

heren

400m

11. Samuel Chapple

50.70

 

800m

5. Samuel Chapple

1.51.84

 

CROSSEN

Den Haag 7-1-2018: Haagse jeugdcrosscompetie III

meisjes pup.B

1000m

5. Emelie Zeelenberg

4.33.82

   

7. Noor van der Kruk

4.38.17

jongens pup.B

1000m

1. Luuk Boutkan

4.02.12

   

4. Jelmer Jungschlager

4.17.94

   

12. Thijmen Rog

4.38.01

jongens pup.A1

1000m

11. Joe van Veen

4.21.66

   

25. Luuk van Velden

5.08.98

meisjes pup.A2

1000m

1. Jet van Mierlo

3.46.06

   

2. Floortje Lusthof

3.53.70

   

8. Julie Geleijnse

4.32.64

jongens pup.A2

1000m

4. Mick van Veen

3.51.68

   

6. Kenan Türegün

4.00.89

   

10. Mils Eerhart

4.22.09

   

11. Boaz van der Lans

4.25.45

meisjes D1

2000m

4. Maaike Boers

8.47.80

   

8. Luna Pedemonte

10.12.53

   

9. Abigail de Groot

10.27.99

jongens D1

2000m

1. Torsten Meijer

7.36.66

   

6. Milan Kal

8.24.04

   

7. Luuk van Cappelle

8.30.61

jongens D2

2000m

2. Frank van den Enden

8.02.92

   

5. Joshua Adriaanse

8.21.51

   

9. Yannick Rolvink

8.41.49

   

11. Carl van Holsteyn

8.57.76

meisjes C

2000m

6. Frederiek Dekker

8.10.52

   

9. Sanne de Koning

8.54.48

   

10. Anna Lusthof

8.57.61

jongens C

3000m

6. Tygo Heemskerk

12.33.96

   

8. Ruben van Seventer

13.01.45

   

12. Ivar van Ruijven

13.50.76

   

16. Stijn Zuiderwijk

16.33.18

 

Den Haag 20-1-2018

m45

1. Paul Jansen

26.22

m55

5. Nico van den Berg

40.45

 

Rijen 21-1-2018

Jongens pup.B 1100m   4. Luuk Boutkan               4.47

Kerkrade 21-1-2018

Heren kort 2600m           4. Tom de Gelder            8.35

Breda 28-1-2018

dames

lang

4. Anne Luijten

28.16

   

10. Lisan Duijvestijn

29.35

d45

lang

1. Carla Ophorst

32.17

heren

kort

7.  Tom de Gelder

7.58

   

29. Tristan Valkenburg

8.40

Den Haag puinduinen 28-1-2018

9,2 km

   

28. Maarten Storm

44.19

44.16

124. Hilair Zwinkels

54.17

53.53

186. Richard Paardekooper

58.45

58.45

243. Kees van den Bos

63.28

63.55

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Hoek van Holland 7-1-2018

10 km (72)

     

1. Erwin Sparreboom

36.22

   

4. Bram van Passen

40.17

   

10. Sander van Assen

43.40

   

13. Theo van Vliet

44.27

   

14. Richard Lagerweij

44.50

   

15. Wilco Huysman

45.27

   

23. Maarten Jung

49.18

   

28. Jan Noordam

49.50

   

29. Aad van Ruijven

49.51

   

30. Piet de Jong

50.21

   

34. Rene Kick

51.22

   

40. Kees van Paassen

52.44

   

51. Peter van Dijk

55.32

   

5 km (65)

     

1. Maarten Bakker

18.07

   

5. Wietske van der Lans

22.53

d

 

8. Marco van der Lans

23.31

   

9. Lanard Staalduinen

23.54

   

10. Lynn van Toledo

23.59

d

 

15. Cees Duijndam

24.32

   

24. Marie-Anne Zwinkels

27.42

d

 

32. Rianne Ammerlaan

29.30

d

 

34. Hans Bakker

30.02

   

51. Ruud Dudink

32.40

   

 

Oostvoorne 7-1-2018: halve marathon

D50        1. Carla Ophorst               1.31.42

Egmond 14-1-2018: halve marathon

243. Wim de Jong

1.25.47

1.25.36

9e m50

374. Maarten de Jong

1.30.40

1.30.29

18e m50

522. Edwin van den Berg

1.34.58

1.34.47

76e m40

 

Alphen 7-1-2018: 20 km

8. Theo van Vliet             1.31.41                 1.31.41

Maassluis 21-1-2017

halve marathon (296)

bruto

netto

   

1. Pieter Bakx (R'dam at)

1.11.06

1.11.06

   

5. Arco Poot

1.15.20

1.15.17

   

12. Rene van der Stap

1.17.58

1.17.54

m40

 

18. Jan van Hoeven

1.18.49

1.18.47

m45

 

19. Menco Schuurman

1.18.57

1.18.55

   

30. Stephan Stam

1.22.11

1.22.06

m40

 

32. Paul Jansen

1.22.22

1.22.18

m50

 

41. Wim de Jong

1.24.38

1.24.34

m55

 

45. Arjan van Velden

1.25.53

1.25.48

m50

 

46. Carla Ophorst

1.26.08

1.26.06

d50

 

72. Sander van Assen

1.28.42

1.28.38

   

93. Marco Hendriks

1.32.27

1.32.17

m50

 

96. Theo van Vliet

1.32.41

1.32.29

m50

 

97. Ralph Hofstede

1.32.49

1.32.37

   

98. Jan Willem vd Kraan

1.32.54

1.32.44

m35

 

99. Edwin van den Berg

1.33.03

1.32.51

m45

 

120. Jeroen Ruigrok

1.34.48

1.34.37

m40

 

141. Willem Willemsen

1.37.01

1.36.43

m60

 

143. Rene van Luijk

1.37.02

1.36.50

m50

 

151. Yvonne vd Berg

1.37.49

1.37.38

d50

 

152. Armand Olsthoorn

1.37.55

1.37.25

m40

 

170. Rene Daemen

1.40.44

1.40.34

m55

 

193. Jan Noordam

1.42.44

1.42.34

m60

 

207. Kees Vreugdenhil

1.43.26

1.43.12

m50

 

217. Rob Paardekooper

1.44.24

1.44.06

m55

 

218. Dennis van Dijk

1.44.32

1.44.15

m40

 

219. jan Brabander

1.44.34

1.44.16

m55

 

229. Ruud Boers

1.45.20

1.45.00

m40

 

234. John Valstar

1.46.01

1.45.31

m40

 

235. Anneke Starrenburg

1.46.01

1.45.44

d50

 

247. Leo Zuijderwijk

1.48.04

1.47.47

m50

 

261. Piet de Jong

1.49.29

1.49.17

m60

 

275. Dennis Flinterman

1.51.11

1.50.36

m40

 

289. Kees van Paassen

1.52.44

1.52.07

m60

 

299. Alex Keijzer

1.54.18

1.53.51

m40

 

307. Ronald Valstar

1.55.44

1.55.08

m50

 

322. Kees van den Bos

1.57.40

1.57.22

m55

 

334. Ad de Groot

1.59.00

1.58.26

m50

 

340. Wijnand Ybema

1.59.50

1.59.04

m50

 

381. Rob Blomjous

2.15.37

2.15.03

m50

 

382. Bart v. Zijderveld

2.16.20

2.15.35

m45

 

10 km (145)

       

2. Arthur van Dijk

32.56

32.55