Uitslagen februari 2018

INDOOR

Naaldwijk 2-2-2018

meisjes D

60m

11

Donja Zwinkels

9,79

 
   

12

Maaike Boers

10,01

 
   

14

Luna Pedemonte

10,13

 
   

16

Mieko Hartman

10,25

 
   

17

Pien Mittertreiner

10,33

 
   

18

Eline Beeloo

10,68

 
   

19

Lotte Spaargaren

10,78

 
   

20

Saskia Otten

10,91

 
   

21

Zenzi Kerkdijk

11,08

 
   

22

Lisa Gerritse

11,20

 
 

60m fin

6

Donja Zwinkels

9,60

 
   

12

Maaike Boers

10,01

 
   

13

Luna Pedemonte

10,10

 
   

14

Pien Mittertreiner

10,43

 
   

16

Eline Beeloo

10,77

 
   

17

Zenzi Kerkdijk

11,00

 
 

60h

9

Donja Zwinkels

12,55

 
   

11

Pien Mittertreiner

12,91

 
   

13

Luna Pedemonte

13,43

 
   

14

Maaike Boers

13,70

 
   

15

Mieko Hartman

14,00

 
   

16

Lotte Spaargaren

14,55

 
   

17

Saskia Otten

14,65

 
   

18

Lisa Gerritse

14,74

 
 

kogel

2

Pien Mittertreiner

8,80

 
   

5

Mieko Hartman

7,87

 
   

11

Luna Pedemonte

7,44

 
   

12

Saskia Otten

7,27

 
   

13

Donja Zwinkels

7,21

 
   

14

Maaike Boers

6,89

 
   

19

Lisa Gerritse

6,28

 
   

20

Lotte Spaargaren

6,17

 
   

21

Eline Beeloo

5,93

 
   

23

Zenzi Kerkdijk

4,59

 

jongens D

60m

11

Maurits van Scheijndel

9,26

 
   

13

Yannick Rolvink

9,42

 
   

16

Joshua Adriaanse

9,53

 
   

19

Milan Kal

9,63

 
   

21

Joost Viveen

9,81

 
   

24

Koen Viveen

9,93

 
   

25

Luuk van Cappelle

9,95

 
   

27

Frank van den Enden

10,11

 
   

28

Casper van Dijk

10,15

 
   

29

Zen Valstar

10,18

 
   

36

Daan Bladt

11,49

 
 

60m fin

10

Maurits van Scheijndel

9,35

 
   

13

Yannick Rolvink

9,53

 
   

15

Joshua Adriaanse

9,59

 
   

17

Joost Viveen

9,74

 
   

18

Milan Kal

9,87

 
   

19

Koen Viveen

10,05

 
   

20

Casper van Dijk

10,30

 
   

21

Zen Valstar

10,37

 
 

60h

6

Yannick Rolvink

11,27

 
   

11

Frank van den Enden

11,91

 
   

15

Maurits van Scheijndel

12,26

 
   

17

Joost Viveen

12,49

 
   

21

Milan Kal

12,94

 
   

26

Koen Viveen

14,80

 
 

kogel

1

Yannick Rolvink

10,33

 
   

11

Maurits van Scheijndel

7,00

 
   

12

Luuk van Cappelle

6,96

 
   

13

Frank van den Enden

6,68

 
   

21

Daan Bladt

5,57

 
   

24

Koen Viveen

5,39

 
   

27

Joost Viveen

5,08

 
   

29

Milan Kal

4,74

 

meisjes C

60m

2

Isis Tinneveld

8,57

 
   

4

Vanysha Martina

9,03

 
   

6

Bibienne de Brabander

9,17

 
   

7

Donna Aalbregt

9,23

 
   

8

Anna Lusthof

9,36

 
   

9

Tamara Zimmerman

9,48

 
   

10

Tessa Molenaar

10,30

 
 

60m fin

2

Isis Tinneveld

8,57

 
   

4

Vanysha Martina

8,99

 
   

5

Bibienne de Brabander

9,11

 
   

5

Donna Aalbregt

9,11

 
   

8

Anna Lusthof

9,34

 
   

9

Tamara Zimmerman

9,48

 
   

10

Tessa Molenaar

10,08

 
 

60h

5

Sanne van der Pijl

12,08

 
   

6

Donna Aalbregt

12,38

 
 

kogel

1

Bibienne de Brabander

11,24

CR

   

3

Tessa Molenaar

8,85

 
   

5

Anna Lusthof

7,77

 
   

6

Vanysha Martina

7,39

 
   

7

Tamara Zimmerman

6,48

 
   

8

Donna Aalbregt

5,94

 
   

9

Sanne van der Pijl

5,52

 

jongens C

60m

1

Dijron Hanemaaijer

8,00

 
   

7

Tom van Buuren

8,53

 
   

9

Thomas Kleijweg

8,98

 
   

10

Kariem Kishk

9,11

 
   

11

Stef Kortekaas

9,27

 
 

60m fin

1

Dijron Hanemaaijer

7,98

 
   

7

Tom van Buuren

8,46

 
   

9

Thomas Kleijweg

8,92

 
   

10

Kariem Kishk

9,25

 
   

11

Stef Kortekaas

9,39

 
 

60h

6

Kariem Kishk

12,15

 
 

kogel

3

Thomas Kleijweg

10,15

 
   

5

Kariem Kishk

8,31

 
   

7

Stef Kortekaas

7,06

 
   

8

Tom van Buuren

6,98

 

jongens B

60m

9

Jacco Aalbregt

8,49

 
 

60m fin

8

Jacco Aalbregt

8,63

 
 

kogel

1

Ruben Rolvink

12,80

 
   

9

Jacco Aalbregt

7,23

 

jongens A

60m

4

Alberto Biswane

7,45

 
   

5

Quinten de Brabander

7,54

 
 

60m fin

4

Quinten de Brabander

7,50

 
   

5

Alberto Biswane

7,51

 

heren

60m

3

Kevin Philipsen

7,48

 
   

6

Lars Tinneveld

7,72

 
   

12

Pieter Bas van den Berg

8,26

 
   

13

Ivar de Kok

8,36

 
   

15

André van der Pijl

9,26

 
 

60m fin

4

Kevin Philipsen

7,52

 
   

5

Lars Tinneveld

7,59

 
   

10

Pieter Bas van den Berg

8,32

 
   

11

Ivar de Kok

8,38

 
   

14

André van der Pijl

9,24

 
 

kogel

2

Kevin Philipsen

11,60

 
   

6

Hans Kemper

8,84

 
   

8

Ivar de Kok

8,25

 

 

Utrecht 3-2-2018

jongens pup.mini

50m

vortex

ver

ptn

 

1. Semm Plaisier

9,92

14,27

2,85

796

 

jongens pup. C

         

3. Drazic Rondhuis

9,11

22,39

3,38

1139

50m: CR

 

Zoetermeer 3-2-2018

meisjes D1

6oh

10. Luna Pedemonte

13,74

 

ver

11. Luna Pedemonte

3,33

 

hoog

6. Luna Pedemonte

1,30

 

Dordrecht 10-2-2018

meisjes pup.C

40m

bal

ver

ptn

2. Noa Boutkan

7,41

21,00

3,17

1149

jongens pup.B

40m

kogel

ver

ptn

7. Luuk Boutkan

7,17

5,03

3,47

1270

meisjes D1

60m

kogel

hoog

ptn

8. Luna Pedemonte

10,01

8,46

1,25

1247

 

Apeldoorn 10 en 11-2-2018: NK junioren

meisjes B

3000m

5. Isa Leen

10.45.56

 

jongens B

kogel

4. Ruben Rolvink

13,76

13,45-13,43-13,76-12,42-13,56-x

jongens A

60m ser

24. Alberto Biswane

7,46

 
 

hss

5. Guido Persoon

13,09

CR JA en heren

       

12,63 (CR)-12,97 (CR)-12,92-12,89-12,91-13,09(CR)

 

hoog

10. Guido Persoon

1,85

 

 

CROSS

Dongen 4-2-2018

meisjes pup.C

2. Noa Boutkan

4.45

jongens pup.B

3. Luuk Boutkan

4.15

 

Naaldwijk 25-2-2018: Haagse crosscomtetitie IV

meisjes pupillen mini

1. Fem van Schie

6.20.96

 

2. Julia van Schie

6.47.44

meisjes pupillen C

3. Nora Helmig

5.38.11

jongens pupillen mini

1. Boy van Veen

5.49.33

 

2. Wessel van Zweth

6.09.47

 

3. Cas Meijer

6.15.00

 

4. Aaron de Vries

6.30.00

 

5. Guido van der Hoek

6.35.30

jongens pupillen C

7. Scott Boers

6.28.73

meisjes pupillen B

3. Noor van der Kruk

5.24.75

 

4. Emmelie Zeelenberg

5.36.13

jongens pupillen B

2. Jelmer Jungschleger

4.59.85

 

7. Thymen Rog

5.25.85

 

10. Mees van Schie

6.02.45

 

14. Bence Visee

6.28.37

jongens pup.A1

8. David de Vries

5.09.49

 

11. Joe van Veen

5.11 61

 

19. Luuk van Velden

5.58.15

meisjes pupillen A2

1. Floortje Lusthof

4.40.73

 

6. Julie Geleijnse

5.25.49

jongens pupillen A2

4. Mick van Veen

4.33.84

 

8. Nils Erhart

5.18.78

 

9. Boaz van der Lans

5.22.47

 

Jesse Camphens

5.42.56

 

Jip Flinterman

5.58.46

jongens D1

1. Torsten Meijer

9.08.44

 

5. Milan Kal

9.47.83

 

9. Luuk van Cappelle

10.58.82

jongens D2

1, Frank van den Enden

9.38.85

 

3. Yannick Rolvink

9.43.85

 

6. Joshua Adriaanse

9.59.87

 

8. Koen Viveen

10.21.24

 

9. Joost Viveen

10.23.75

 

11. Carl van Holsteyn

10.33.70

meisjes C

5. Anne Lusthof

10.26.66

 

8. Sanne van der Pijl

11.02.21

jongens C

3. Stef Kortekaas

10.54.25

 

7. Tygo Heemskerk

12.27.32

 

8. Ruben van Seventer

12.57.31

 

11. Tom van Buuren

13.38.58

 

12. Ivar van Ruijven

13.46.54

Eindstanden Haagse crosscompetitie

m.pup.mini

4. Julia van Schie

19

ptn

 

6. Fem van Schie

13

 

meisjes pup.C

1. Noa Boutkan

37

 
 

4. Nora Helmig

27

 

jongens pup.mini

1. Wessel van Zwet

37

 
 

2. Boy van Veen

31

 
 

3. Aaron de Vries

25

 
 

4. Guido van den Hoek

22

 
 

5. Cas Meijer

20

 
 

7. Semm Plaisier

17

 

jongens pup.C

3. Drazic Rondhuis

27

 

meisjes. pup.B

5. Noor van der Kruk

21

 
 

7. Emmelie Zeelenberg

16

 

jongens pup B

1. Luuk Boutkan

39

 
 

4. Jelmer Jungschlager

27

 

jongens pup A1

8. David de Vries

14

 

meisjes pup.A2

1. Jet van Mierlo

39

 
 

2. Floortje Lusthof

35

 
 

7. Julie Geleijnse

14

 

jongens pup A2

4. Mick van Veen

27

 
 

6. Kenan Turegun

22

 

meisjes D1

5. maaike Boers

22

 
 

8. Luna Pedemonte

13

 

jongens D1

1. Torsten Meijer

39

 
 

7. Milan Kal

19

 
 

8. Luuk van Capelle

11

 

jongens D2

1. Frank van den Enden

37

 
 

3. Yannick Rolvink

27

 
 

6. Jogha Adriaansen

18

 

meisjes C

8. Anne Lusthof

14

 
 

9. Frederiek Dekker

13

 

jongens C

5. Stef Kortekaas

24

 
 

7. Tygo Heemskerk

16

 
 

8. Ruben van Seventer

14

 

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Apeldoorn 4-2-2018

25 km (Asselronde)

bruto

netto

 

421. Theo van Vliet

1.56.49

1.56.08

40e m50

851. Jan Noordam

2.05.28

2.04.54

13e m60

10 EM (minimarathon)

     

617. Maarten Jung

1.19.28

1.18.14

15e m60

993. Paul Hofstede

1.23.18

1.22.57

52e m55

1354. Kees van den Bos

1.27.36

1.26.21

84e m55

1952. Jeanette Lankhuijzen

1.36.44

1.32.19

51e d50

2137. Charlotte Rulo

1.39.20

1.34.17

25e d55

 

Schoorl 11-2-2018

30 km

     

411. Sander van Assen

2.37.37

2.28.53

 

851. Dennis van Dijk

2.53.29

2.45.40

126e m40

856. John Valstar

2.53.36

2.45.47

127e m40

10 km (NK)

     

70. Dominic Bersee

33.11

33.09

 

75. Arthur van Dijk

33.29

33.29

2e m45 (NK)

111. Erwin Sparreboom

34.04

34.04

5e m45 (NK)

117. Anne Luijten

34.33

34.33

6e d (NK) (CR)

186. Willem de Graaf

36.06

36.06

1e m55 (NK) (CR)

188. Maarten Bakker

36.12

36.07

 

307. Carla Ophorst

39.33

39.31

1e d55 (NK)

431. Lynn van Toledo

49.06

49.02

62e d

 

Maasland 24-2-2018

halve marathon (263)

     

1. Erwin Poldervaart (Spijk)

1.16.50

1.16.48

 

8. Rene van der Stap

1.19.03

1.19.00

 

10. Arco Poot

1.20.47

1.20.43

 

11. Stephan Stam

1.21.59

1.21.55

 

13. Paul Jansen

1.21.59

1.21.56

 

14.Jan van Hoeven

1.21.59

1.21.57

 

25. Arjen van Velden

1.26.42

1.26.35

 

26. Carla Ophost

1.26.45

1.26.43

d

31. Jan-Willem van der Kraan

1.27.46

1.27.41

 

49. Gert Bakkenes

1.32.35

1.32.26

 

51. Wim van Velden

1.33.00

1.32.56

 

58. Jeroen Ruigrok

1.34.12

1,34.04

 

63. Theo van Vliet

1.35.15

1.35.08

 

70. Rene van Luijk

1.35.55

1.35.43

 

81. Yvonne van den Berg

1.37.36

1.37.28

d

84. Armand Olsthoorn

1.38.22

1.37.57

 

87. Willem Willemsen

1.39.00

1.38.41

 

91. Bram van Paassen

1.39.39

1.39.29

 

92. Wilco Huisman

1.39.43

1.39.33

 

93. Rob Paardekooper

1.39.56

1.39.31

 

95. Wietske vd Lans

1.39.59

1.39.50

d

105. Dennis van Dijk

1.41.54

1.41.29

 

107. Jan Brabander

1.42.03

1.41.38

 

110. Kees Vreugdenhil

1.42.19

1.41.51

 

111. Hans Valstar

1.42.26

1.42.17

 

118. Maarten Jung

1.43.24

1.43.00

 

135. Bert Vreugdenhil

1.45.49

1.45.43

 

150. Marc van Heijningen

1.47.48

1.47.25

 

152. Cindy Koene

1.47.48

1.47.25

d

155. Kees van Paassen

1.47.52

1.47.39

 

160. John Valstar

1.48.40

1.48.14

 

161. Martin Vellekoop

1.48.43

1.48.16

 

164. Piet de Jong

1.49.18

1.49.12

 

175. Leo Zuijderwijk

1.51.24

1.51.12

 

176. Alex Keijzer

1.51.42

1.51.20

 

187. George Steentjes

1.53.23

1.53.02

 

205. Wijnand Ybema

1.54.57

1.54.31

 

214. Marcel van Leeuwen

1.55.22

1.54.54

 

245. Sandra Voois

2.03.27

2.03.00

d

257. Rob Blomjous

2.10.02

2.09.46

 

261. Bart van Zijderveld

2.23.31

2.23.03

 

10 km (124)

     

8. Barry Baak

38.00

37.57

 

15. Wim de Jong

41.08

41.02

 

44. Joke Immerzeel

48.41

48.31

d

47. Ellen Grimbergen

48.52

48.43

d

51. Nico Hagman

49.16

49.00

 

54. Jose Stolze

50.18

50.09

d

 

TRAIL

Dieren 10-2-2018

30,4 km

 

Bruto

netto

31

Ralph Hofstede

2:47:58

2:47:31

33

Rene van Luijk

2:48:05

2:47:36

41

Jan Willem vd Kraan

2:53:18

2:53:06

42

Hans Hakvoort

2:53:18

2:53:08

21,1 km

   

10

Robbert Tinneveld

1:41:26

1:41:09

17

Edwin van den Berg

1:44:24

1:44:15

19

Maarten de Jong

1:45:01

1:44:50

23

Arjen van Velden

1:46:05

1:46:00

25

Merijn Vreugdenhil

1:47:53

1:47:44

64

Mark van Dijk

2:03:40

2:03:14

73

Ruud Boers

2:07:35

2:07:04

89

Ronald Veraar

2:19:46

2:19:16

15,2 km

   

14

Martin Zwinkels

1:13:35

1:13:32

29

Peter Duijndam

1:19:10

1:19:09

44

Hilair Zwinkels

1:22:46

1:22:31

78

Maurice van Lier

1:28:46

1:27:39

99

Bart Waasdorp

1:33:26

1:32:24

100

Kees van den Bos

1:33:34

1:32:27

16

Corry van Rijn

1:24:36

1:23:37

 

Uitslagen overzicht