Indoorranglijsten seizoen 2017-2018 (incl. najaar 2018)

Gewijzigd op 14-11-2018.

De resultaten van het najaar van 2018 zijn nu mee opgenomen.

vanaf  1-11-2017  t/m 31-10-2018 

 


meisjes pupillen C  
m = mini pupil  
40 meter    
7.14 Noa Boutkan  
8.38 Nora Helmig  
8.70 Ika Oomen m
8.83 Iris van Veen m
9.01 Fem van Schie m
9.33 Naina Valencia m
9.54 Julia van Schie m
50 meter    
8.99 Noa Boutkan  
40m horden    
  7.30 Noa Boutkan  
  9.88 Nora Helmig  
10.84 Ika Oomen m
10.93 Fem van Schie m
11.33 Naina Valencia m
11.75 Julia van Schie m
12.04 Iris van Veen m
600 meter    
2.19.24 Noa Boutkan  
verspringen    
3,27 Noa Boutkan  
2,80 Nora Helmig  
2,10 Fem van Schie m
2,08 Ika Oomen m
2,06 Naina Valencia m
2,01 Julia van Schie m
2,00 Iris van Veen m
1,96 Femke van Veen m
hoogspringen  
1,05 Noa Boutkan  
kogelstoten    
5,88 Noa Boutkan  
balwerpen    
27,97 Noa Boutkan  
vortex    
17,83 Noa Boutkan  
11,23 Nora Helmig  
7,91 Iris van Veen m
6,54 Fem van Schie m
5,24 Julia van Schie m
5,24 Naina Valencia m
4,04 Ika Oomen m
meisjes pupillen B  
40 meter    
7.42 Noor van der Kruk  
7.45 Frederique Zuijderwijk  
7.68 Robin Kemmers  
7.94 Charlotte Brinkhorst  
7.99 Amber Weijer  
8.16 Iris Vonk  
8.35 Sam Vellekoop  
8.35 Emmelie Zeelenberg  
8.63 Rinske Verheijen  
9.82 Iris Beekhuis  
40m horden    
8.42 Frederique Zuijderwijk  
8.65 Emmelie Zeelenberg  
8.81 Noor van der Kruk  
8.84 Amber Weijer  
8.94 Charlotte Brinkhorst  
9.33 Robin Kemmers  
9.86 Salome Dieduksman  
9.86 Sam Vellekoop  
10.65 Rinske Verheijen  
verspringen    
3,45 Frederieke Zuijderwijk  
3,03 Noor van der Kruk  
2,82 Emmelie Zeelenberg  
2,75 Iris Vonk  
2,72 Charlotte Brinkhorst   
2,72 Amber Weijer  
2,70 Robin Kemmers  
2,47 Rinske Verheijen  
2,45 Sam Vellekoop  
1,72 Iris Beekhuis  
kogelstoten    
4,55 Noor van der Kruk  
3,80 Frederique Zuijderwijk  
3,58 Sam Vellekoop  
3,63 Robin Kemmers  
3,12 Iris Vonk  
3,48 Amber Weyer  
3,80 Charlotte Brinkhorst  
3,45 Emmelie Zeelenberg  
2,63 Rinske Verheijen  
2,49 Iris Beekhuis  
meisjes pupillen A
 
60 meter    
  9.28 Floortje Lusthof  
  9.50 Lot van der Haas  
  9.58 Jet van Mierlo  
  9.88 Julie Geleijnse  
10.20 Megan v d Ende  
10.35 Anne van Vliet  
10.84 Amy van Velden  
11.07 Roos van Staalduinen  
11.12 Karlijn Prins  
11.51 Zus Lane  
11.64 Chaia Koch  
11.65 Chayenne Kroos  
12.03 Sara Gerritse  
12.22 Roos van der Marel  
12.78 Sofie Toussaint   
13.41 Amna Aboobaker  
600 meter    
2.02.07 Floortje Lusthof  
2.05.98 Jet van Mierlo  
2.12.36 Lot van der Haas  
1000 meter    
3.52.13 Floortje Lusthof  
60m horden    
11.06 Jet van Mierlo  
11.70 Megan van der Ende  
11.88 Floortje Lusthof  
12.99 Julie Gelijnse  
13.26 Chayenne Kroos  
13.79 Roos van Staalduinen  
13.85 Amy van Velden  
14.30 Karlijn Prins  
14.78 Sara Gerritse  
14.82 Roos van der Marel  
17.38 Sofie Toussaint   
18.14 Amna Aboobaker  
verspringen    
3,95 Floortje Lusthof  
3,79 Jet van Mierlo  
3,66 Lot van der Haas  
3,54 Anne van Vliet  
3,36 Julie Geleijnse  
3,35 Megan vd Ende  
2,97 Roos v Staalduinen  
2,87 Karlijn Prins  
2,87 Amy van Velden  
2,80 Chayenne Kroos  
2,71 Roos van der Marel  
2,69 Zus Lane  
2,53 Chaia Koch  
2,35 Sara Gerritse  
2,35 Sofie Toussaint  
2,12 Amna Aboobaker  
hoogspringen  
1,20 Floortje Lusthof  
1,20 Lot van der Haas  
kogelstoten    
7,63 Jet van Mierlo  
7,38 Floortje Lusthof  
7,24 Anne van Vliet  
6,35 Megan vd Ende  
5,54 Lot van der Haas  
5,20 Julie Geleijnse  
4,78 Sara Gerritse  
4,69 Chayenne Kroos  
4,67 Roos v Staalduinen  
4,50 Amy van Velden  
4,33 Zus Lane  
4,19 Sofie Toussaint  
4,10 Karlijn Prins  
3,91 Roos van der Marel  
3,75 Chaia Koch  
2,69 Amna Aboobaker  
meisjes D  
60 meter    
  9.57  Donja Zwinkels  
  9.86 Mieko Hartman  
  9.88 Luna Pedemonte  
10.01 Maike Boers  
10.01 Pien Pittertreiner  
10.09 Abigail de Groot  
10.48 Ekline Beeloo  
10.58 Lisa Gerritse  
10.73 Saskia Otten  
10.76 Zenzi Kerkdijk   
10.78 Lotte Spaargaren  
11.21 Yara Mulder  
11.33 Lynn Dankier  
600m    
2.14.35 Luna Pedemonte  
2.24.01 Donja Zwinkels  
1000 meter    
4.20.16 Luna Pedemonte  
60 meter horden  
12.48 Donja Zwinkels  
12.91 Pien Mittertreiner  
12.96 Donja Zwinkels  
13.23 Luna Pedemonte  
13.38 Maaike Boers  
13.66 Saskia Otten  
13.84 Abigail de Groot  
14.00 Mieko Hartman  
14.55 Lotte Spaargaren  
14.74 Lisa Gerritse  
15.59 Mieko Hartman  
verspringen    
3,82 Maaike Boers  
3,41 Luna Pedemonte  
3,30 Pien Mittertreiner  
3,27 Mieko Hartman  
3,27 Abigail de Groot  
3,20 Saskia Otten  
3,19 Donja Zwinkels  
2,96 Zenzi Kerkdijk  
2,83 Yara Mulder  
2,79 Eline Beeloo  
2,74 Lotte Spaargaren  
hoogspringen  
1,30 Luna Pedemonte  
1,05 Saskia Otten  
kogelstoten    
9,31 Pien Mittertreiner  
9,10 Luna Pedemonte  
8,35 Mieko Hartman  
7,36 Saskia Otten  
7,25 Maike Boers  
7,21 Donja Zwinkels  
6,28 Lisa Gerritse  
6,17 Lotte Spaargaren  
5,96 Yara Mulder  
5,93 Eline Beeloo  
5,21 Zenzi Kerkdijk  
5,05 Lynn Dankier  
4,54 Abigail de Groot  
meisjes C  
50 meter    
  7.99 Anna Lusthof  
60 meter    
  8.57 Isis Tinneveld  
  8.86 Frederiek Dekker  
  8.96 Donna Aalbregt  
  8.99 Vanysha Matina  
  9.01 June Zuijderwijk  
  9.04 Ellemijn Blok  
  9.09 Donna Aalbrecht  
  9.11 Bibienne de Brabander  
  9.19 Anna Lusthof  
  9.31 Tamara Zimmerman  
  9.37 Lieve Dillo  
  9.38 Lynn Heskes  
  9.45 Sanne vd Pijl  
  9.87 Tessa Molenaar  
800m    
2.53.96 Donna Aalbregt  
3.01.72 Tessa Molenaar  
1500m    
5.39.51 Anna Lusthof  
6.04.24 Sanne van der Pijl  
60 meter horden  
  9.95 Frederiek Dekker  
10.12 Isis Tinneveld  
10.98 Ellemijn Blok  
12.05 June Zuijderwijk  
12.08 Sanne vd Pijl  
12.35 Donna Aalbregt  
4x50m    
28.09 Olympus '70  
verspringem    
4,67 Isis Tinneveld  
4,33 Frederiek Dekker  
4,29 Anna Lusthof  
4,01 June Zuijderwijk  
3,92 Ellemijn Blok  
3,88 Tamara Zimmerman  
3,77 Vanysha Matina  
3,75 Tessa Molenaar  
3,72 Bibienne de Brabander  
3,61 Donna Aalbregt  
3,53 Sanne vd Pijl  
3,51 Lynn Heskes  
3,45 Lieve Dillo  
hinkstapsprong  
9,70 Anna Lusthof  
kogelstoten    
11,24 Bibienne de Brabander  
9,54 Tessa Molenaar  
8,70 June Zuijderwijk  
8,35 Isis Tinneveld  
7,87 Anna Lusthof  
7,60 Vanysha Matina  
7,08 Ellemijn Blok  
6,99 Frederiek Dekker  
6,48 Tamara Zimmerman  
6,43 Lieve Dillo  
6,02 Lynn Heskes  
5,94 Donna Aalbregt  
5,52 Sanna vd Pijl  
meisjes B  
60 meter    
8.97 Keita Wiekzen  
9.04 Ingrid Vollebregt  
9.26 Kim Roeling  
1500 meter    
5.08.40 Isa Leen  
3000 meter    
10.45.56 Isa Leen  
kogelstoten    
9,39 Fenna van Riuijven  
8,95 Britt van Dien  
6,90 Sela Zeeman  
dames    
800 meter    
2.13.38 Inga Michejenko  
jongens pupillen C  
m= mini pupil  
40 meter    
7.46 Drazic Rondhuis  
7.78 Milan vd Muijsenberg  
7.86 Seppe Beeks  
7.87 Semm Plaisier m
8.20 Vice Greve  
8.20 Cas Meijer m
8.24 Boy van Veen m
8.26 Ties Moerman  
8.48 Aaron de Vries m
8.58 Wessel van Zwet m
8.65 Guido van der Hoek m
8.67 Jens van Ruijven  
8.76 Daan Klijmij  
8.88 Scott Boers  
9.00 Valentijn Hulsker  
9.19 Len Hulscher  
10.00 Thijmen Bom  
50 meter    
9.11 Drazic Rondhuis  
9.39 Milan vd Muijsenberg  
9.92 Semm Plaisier m
600 meter    
2.15.09 Drazic Rondhuis  
2.35.53 Semm Plaisier m
2.43.03 Boy van Veen m
3.17.51 Cas Meijer m
3.08.27 Guido van der Hoek m
40m horden    
  8.02 Drazic Rondhuis  
  9.27 Daan Klijmij  
  9.33 Milan vd Muijsenberg  
  9.40 Vince Greve  
  9.46 Ties Moerman  
  9.72 Wessel van Zwet m
  9.92 Boy van Veen m
  9.96 Semm Plaisier m
10.00 Aaron de Vries m
10.09 Valentijn Hulsker  
10.12 Cas Meijer m
10.13 Guido van de Hoek m
10.15 Jens van Ruijven  
10.88 Thijmen Bom  
11.67 Len Hulscher  
verspringen    
3,44 Drazic Rondhuis  
3,03 Milan vd Muijsenberg  
2,85 Semm Plaisier m
2,80 Ties Moerman  
2,73 Seppe Beeks  
2,73 Vince Greve  
2,72 Jens van Ruijven  
2,58 Cas Meijer m
2,56 Boy van Veen m
2,53 Daan Klijmij  
2,44 Aaron de Vries m
2,30 Wessel van Zwet m
2,24 Scott Boers  
2,12 Guido van der Hoek m
2,10 Valentijn Hulsker  
2,00 Len Hulscher m
1,53 Thijmen Bom  
hoogspringen  
1,00 Drazic Rondhuis  
0.90 Cas Meijer m
0,85 Semm Plaisier m
0,80 Boy van Veen m
0,80 Guido van der Hoek m
vortex   m
23,48 Mil. vd Muysenberg  
22,39 Drazic Rondhuis m
14,58 Seppe Beeks  
14,27 Semm Plaisier m
14,18 Guido van der Hoek m
13,65 Aaron de Vries m
12,20 Vince Greve  
12,00 Thijmen Bom  
10,77 Scott Boers  
10,73 Ties Moerman  
9,59 Wessel van Zwet m
9,34 Daan Klijmij  
8,96 Len Hulscher m
8,44 Cas Meijer m
7,54 Valentijn Hulsker m
7,07 Jens van Ruijven  
6,75 Boy van Veen m
jongens pupillen B  
40 meter    
6.76 Luuk Boutkan  
7.23 Jelmer Junschlager  
7.29 Bence Visee  
7.66 Thijmen Rog  
7.84 Mees van Schie  
7.92 Dirk Nijman  
7.99 Tim Sta  
8.18 Jules Wittenaar  
8.02 Ruben Verhagen  
8.48 Finley Stokking  
8.96 Bram van Malsem  
50 meter    
8.27 Luuk Boutkan  
600 meter    
2.04.75 Luuk Boutkan  
1000 meter    
3.54.37 Luuk Boutkan  
40m horden    
7.54 Luuk Boutkan  
8.23 Jelmer Jungschlager  
8.32 Bence Visee  
8.37 Mees van Schie  
8.45 Thijmen Rog  
9.27 Tim Sta  
9.34 Ruben Verhagen  
9.41 Jules Wittenaar  
9.52 Dirk Nijman  
9.83 Bram van malsem  
10.21 Finley Stokking  
verspringen    
3,68 Luuk Boutkan  
3,23 Bence Visee  
3,16 Jelmer Jungschlager  
3,02 Thijmen Rog  
2,63 Ruben Verhagen  
2,58 Tim Sta  
2,54 Jules Wittenaar  
2,53 Finley Stokking  
2,49 Mees van Schie  
2,48 Dirk Nijman  
2,41 Bram van Malsem  
hoogspringen  
1,05 Luuk Boutkan  
kogelstoten    
7,64 Luuk Boutkan  
5,11 Thijmen Rog  
4,22 Bence Visee  
4,18 Dirk Nijman  
4,02 Finley Stokking  
3,96 Ruben Verhagen  
3,87 Jules Wittenaar  
3,73 Mees van Schie  
3,63 Bram van Malsem  
3,54 Tim Sta  
3,48 Jelmer Jungschlager  
jongens pupillen A  
60 meter    
  9.06 Mick van Veen  
  9.16 Kenan Türegün  
  9.92  Nils Erhart  
10.09 David de Vries  
10.14 Boaz vd Lans  
10.24 Tristan Schaper  
10.30 Joe van Veen  
10.34 Niels vd Pijl  
10.35 Jesse Camphens  
10.36 Ferenc Visee  
10.54 Daniel de Ruijter  
10.58 Floyd vd Knaap  
10.73 Jip Zuijderwijk  
10.80 Luuk van Velden  
10.99 Ties Steenhuis  
11.06 Jlle van Etten  
11.31 Merlijn Hulsker  
600 meter    
2.16.32 Joe van Veen  
2.21.41 Kenan Türegün  
2.22.03 Nils Erhart  
2.24.81 Mick van Veen  
60m horden    
10.68 Kenan Türegün  
10.94 Mick van Veen  
11.99 Nils Erhart  
12.01 Daniel de Ruijtrer  
12.14 Ferenc Visee  
12.34 Jesse Camphens  
12.36 Joe van Veen  
12.54 David de Vries  
12.55 Jip Zuijderwijk  
13.02 Boaz vd Lans  
13.87 Luuk van Velden  
13.97 Niels van der Pijl  
14.17 Merlijn Hulsker  
15.28 Jelle van etten  
verspringen    
3,89 Kenan Türegün  
3,79 Mick van Veen  
3,40 David de Vries  
3,32 Nils Erhart  
3,26 Joe van Veen  
3,20 Jesse Camphens  
3,20 Ferenc Visee  
3,18 Niels vd Pijl  
3,08 Jip Zuijderwijk  
2,99 Boaz vd Lans  
2,92 Tristan Schaaper  
2,81 Ties Steenhuis  
2,80 Floyd vd Knaap  
2,68 Luuk van Velden  
2,52 Merlijn Hulsker  
hoogspringen  
1,20 Mick van Veen  
1,10 Joe van Veen  
1,10 Nils Erhart  
1,05 Kenan Türegün  
kogelstoten    
8,57 Nuils Erhart  
7,12 Mick van Veen  
7,09 Kenan Türegün  
6,39 Joe van Veen  
6,07 Jip Zuijderwijk  
5,99 Jesse Camphens  
5,78 Niels vd Pijl  
5,74 Ferenc Visee  
5,68 David de Vries  
5,36 Daniel de Ruijter  
5,24 Boaz vd Lans  
5,15 Merlijn Hulsker  
4,94 Luuk van Velden  
4,90 Ties Steenhuis  
4,80 Floyd vd Knaap  
4,40 Tristan Schaaper  
3,80 Jelle van Etten  
jongens D  
60 meter    
  8.98 Mautits v Scheijndel  
  9.10 Jasper Spruijt  
  9.24 Yannick Rolvink  
  9.31 Milan Kal  
  9.44 Frank v d Enden  
  9.44 Torsten Meijer  
  9.52 Joshua Adriaanse  
  9.54 Luuk van Cappelle  
  9.74 Joost Viveen  
  9.86 Nikita Michejenko  
  9.87 Casper van Dijk  
  9.93 Koen Viveen  
10.18 Zen Valstar  
10.78 Carl van Holsteyn  
11.41 Daan Bladt  
11.67 Silvano Pajic  
1000 meter    
3.39.24 Milan Kal  
60 meter horden  
11.24 Yannick Rolvink  
11.91 Frank vd Enden  
12.26 Maurits v.Scheijndel  
12.26 Milan Kal  
12.49 Joost Viveen  
12.73 Torsten Meijer  
13.16 Luuk van Capelle  
13.21 Koen Viveen  
13.26 Nikita Michejenko  
verspringen    
4,69 Yannick Rolvink  
4,14 Maurits v Scheijndel  
3,88 Luuk van Cappelle  
3,84 Torsten Meijer  
3,62 Jasper Spruijt  
3,58 Joshua Adriaanse  
3,48 Joost Viveen  
3,47 Casper van Dijk  
3,47 Frank vd Enden  
3,45 Milan Kal  
3,23 Nikita Michejenko  
3,11 Koen Viveen  
2,91 Carl van Holsteyn  
2,68 Daan Bladt  
2,67 Silvano Pajic  
hoogspringen  
1,35 Yannick Rolvink  
1,20 Maurits v Scheijndel  
kogelstoten    
11,92 Yannick Rolvink  
8,46 Jasper Spruijt  
7,28 Luuk van Cappelle  
7,19 Maurits v Scheijndel  
6,68 Frank vd Enden  
6,13 Torsten Meijer  
5,92 Koen Viveen  
5,79 Milan Kal  
5,59 Daan Bladt  
5,34 Carl van Holsteyn  
5,13 Casper van Dijk  
5,08 Joost Viveen  
4,78 Joshua Adriaanse  
4,58 Nikita Michejenko  
4,12 Silvano Pajic  
jongens C  
60 meter    
  7.97 Dijron Hanemaaijer  
  8.34 Tom van Buuren  
  8.74 Thomas Kleijweg  
  8.95 Kariem Kishk  
  9.01 Stef Kortekaas  
  9.18 Tygo Heemskerk  
  9.54 Ruben v Seventer  
10.23 Tijn Zuiderwijk  
800m    
2.29.88 Stef Kortekaas  
2.34.34 Ruben van Seventer  
2.39.43 Ivar van Ruijven  
1500m    
5.02.43 Stef Kortekaas  
5.27.12 Ruben van Seventer  
60m horden    
11.50 Kariem Kishk  
verspringen    
4,66 Tom van Buuren  
4,15 Stef Kortekaas  
4,02 Ruben van Seventer  
3,98 Thomas Kleijweg  
3,84 Tygo Heemskerk  
3,77 Dijron hanemaaijer  
3,53 Kariem Kishk  
3,16 Tijn Zuiderwijk  
kogelstoten    
10,15 Thomas Kleijweg  
8,31 Kariem Kishk  
8,03 Tom van Buuren  
7,58 Stef Kortekaas  
7,16 Dijron Hanemaaijer  
7,24 Tygo Heemskerk  
5,27 Tijn Zuiderwijk  
5,58 Ruben v.Seventer  
jongens B  
60 meter    
8.09 Daan de Jong  
8.49 Jacco Aalbregt  
60m horden    
10.66 Jonathan Vreugdenhil  
kogelstoten    
14,51 Ruben Rolvink  
12,16 Bo Herrewijnen  
7,23 Jacco Aalbregt  
jongens A  
60 meter    
7.45 Alberto Biswane  
7.50 Quinten de Brabander  
hinkstapsprong  
13,09 Guido Persoon  
hoogspringen  
1,85 Guido Persoon  
polsstok    
3,55 Quinten de Brabander  
heren    
60 meter    
7.48 Kevin Philipsen  
7.61 Raymon Toussaint  
7.59 Lars Tinneveld  
8.26 Pieter Bas vd Berg  
8.33 Ivar de Kok  
60m horden    
8.99 Niko Zuidema  
400 meter    
50.70 Samuel Chapple  
800 meter    
1.51.84 Samuel Chapple  
1500 meter    
4.00.12 Samuel Chapple  
kogelstoten    
11,68 Kevin Philipsen  
8,27 Ivar de Kok  
masters    
60 meter    
8.74 Martien Mol m45
9.24 André van der Pijl m45
9.26 André van der Pijl m50
10.43 Cor van Dam m70
verspringen    
2,96 Cor van Dam m70
hoogspringen  
1,35 André van der Pijl m50
kogelstoten    
12,03 Marco Bronswijk m50
10,09 Etienne Rolvink m45
9,10 Cor van Dam m70
8,84 Hans Kemper m50
7,93 André van der Pijl m50
7,19 André van der Pijl m45
Uitslagen overzicht