Uitslagen april 2018

BAANWEDSTRIJDEN

Naaldwijk 2-4-2018

 

meisjes pupillen mini

40m

 

600m

Vortex

Ver

Punten

 

1

Femke Wildenberg

8,91

-1,7

3.06.34

7,95

2,37

569

 

2

Iris van Veen

8,79

-1,7

3.01.78

7,75

2,02

534

 

3

Naina Valencia

9,13

-1,7

3.05.25

5,29

2,21

448

 

4

Fem van Schie

9,39

-1,7

3.03.27

5,57

2,18

426

 

5

Julia van Schie

9,51

-1,7

3.04.32

4,43

2,04

347

 

 

meisjes pupillen B

40m

 

1000m

Vortex

Ver

Punten

 

1

Noa Boutkan

7,37

-1,7

4.11.19

15,70

3,28

1464

 

2

Frederique Zuijderwijk

7,52

-1,7

4.24.93

20,55

3,22

1437

Vortex CR

3

Noor van der Kruk

7,66

-1,7

4.22.59

13,15

2,98

1259

 

4

Amber Weijer

8,06

-1,4

4.45.04

9,45

2,60

959

 

5

Charlotte Brinkhorst

8,32

-1,4

5.02.77

15,20

2,34

913

 

6

Robin Kemmers

7,97

-1,7

5.36.52

10,41

2,46

818

 

7

Sam Vellekoop

8,45

-1,9

5.33.46

8,22

2,53

716

 

8

Emma Rozendaal

9,44

-1,9

6.11.15

8,70

1,88

378

 

 

meisjes pupillen A1

60m

 

1000m

Kogel

Ver

Punten

 

1

Roos van Staalduinen

10,78

-2,8

4.09.19

3,88

3,18

1353

 

2

Alissa Middelburg

11,28

-2,8

5.09.65

4,29

3,18

1104

 

3

Chaia Koch

11,50

-2,8

4.57.48

5,24

2,77

1099

 

4

Karlijn Prins

11,38

-2,8

4.48.40

3,76

2,96

1074

 

5

Roos van der Marel

11,85

-2,3

4.50.72

4,53

2,69

1016

 

 

meisjes pupillen A2

60m

 

1000m

Kogel

Ver

Punten

 

1

Floortje Lusthof

9,58

-2,3

3.43.22

7,09

3,68

1972

 

2

Lot van der Haas

9,70

-2,3

4.07.19

5,65

3,45

1699

 

3

Julie Geleijnse

10,27

-2,3

3.56.40

5,32

3,20

1591

 

4

Anne van Vliet

10,35

-2,3

4.24.41

6,65

3,17

1531

 

5

Amy van Velden

10,76

-2,8

5.08.73

5,15

2,95

1186

 

6

Zus Lane

11,55

-2,3

5.04.05

4,31

2,63

981

 

7

Sara Gerritse

12,18

-2,3

5.10.67

5,11

2,21

864

 

8

Amna Aboobaker

12,93

-2,8

5.10.38

3,09

2,11

619

 

 

jongens pupillen mini

40m

 

600m

Vortex

Ver

Punten

 

1

Semm Plaisier

7,92

-2,1

2.35.44

12,36

2,65

1037

 

2

Aaron de Vries

8,33

-1,6

2.41.45

12,35

2,19

839

 

3

Guido van der Hoek

9,02

-1,6

3.03.75

16,10

1,94

632

 

4

Cas Meijer

8,39

-1,6

3.09.04

7,38

2,38

622

 

5

Wessel van Zwet

9,41

-2,1

2.57.85

9,29

2,15

531

 

6

Jan Gerritse

9,25

-1,6

2.51.10

8,14

1,81

494

 

7

Boy van Veen

8,83

-1,6

DNS

7,89

2,16

488

 

 

jongens pupillen C

40m

 

600m

Vortex

Ver

Punten

 

1

Drazic Rondhuis

7,54

-1,6

2.14.33

22,12

3,05

1498

 

2

Daan Klijmij

8,80

-1,6

2.27.46

9,82

2,41

860

 

3

Ties Moerman

8,26

-2,1

3.22.23

13,42

2,43

735

 

4

Maurice Oosterwijk

8,79

-2,1

2.42.19

11,10

2,09

724

 

5

Scott Boers

9,00

-2,1

2.56.82

9,58

2,34

633

 

6

Len Hulscher

10,12

-2,1

DNF

6,80

1,87

249

 

 

jongens pupillen B

40m

 

1000m

Vortex

Ver

Punten

 

1

Bence Visee

7,51

-1,4

4.21.62

21,06

2,88

1391

 

2

Jelmer Jungschlager

7,55

-1,7

4.03.13

13,71

2,82

1341

 

3

Tim Sta

8,23

-1,9

4.18.23

11,54

2,56

1065

 

4

Etienne van Maren

7,96

-1,4

4.42.37

13,03

2,56

1046

 

5

Ruben Verhagen

7,98

-1,9

5.06.78

15,04

2,70

1026

 

6

Mees van Schie

8,14

-1,7

5.11.66

12,30

2,57

912

 

7

Bram van Malsen

9,09

-1,4

4.45.20

9,37

2,46

777

 

8

Taeke Schriel

8,63

-1,9

5.59.33

11,96

2,16

631

 

 

jongens pupillen A!

60m

 

1000m

Kogel

Ver

Punten

 

1

David de Vries

10,07

-1,1

4.01.07

5,44

3,36

1637

 

2

Daniel de Ruijter

10,17

-0,2

4.13.26

5,44

3,66

1626

 

3

Quincy Oomen

9,89

-1,1

4.31.53

5,50

3,54

1576

 

4

Joe van Veen

10,59

-1,1

4.01.78

5,99

3,25

1571

 

5

Luuk van Velden

10,94

-0,2

5.05.75

5,05

2,90

1156

 

 

jongens pupillen A2

60m

 

1000m

Kogel

Ver

Punten

 

1

Mick van Veen

9,25

-1,1

3.47.61

6,80

3,96

2045

 

2

Luuk Boutkan

9,95

-1,1

3.50.24

5,66

3,65

1783

 

3

Kenan Türegün

9,37

-1,1

dns

6,80

3,63

1479

 

4

Jesse Camphens

10,35

-0,2

4.33.52

5,64

3,30

1460

 

5

Jip Zuiderwijk

10,76

-0,2

4.17.38

6,21

2,85

1413

 

6

Ferenc Visee

11,20

-1,1

4.23.75

6,06

3,09

1370

 

7

Niels van der Pijl

10,69

-0,2

4.42,45

5,39

3,00

1305

 

 

meisjes D

150m

1

Maaike Boers

23,53

-1.0 m/s

 
   

2

Luna Pedemonte

24,29

-1.0 m/s

 
   

3

Donja Zwinkels

24,50

+0.4 m/s

 
   

4

Pien Mittertreiner

24,63

-0.4 m/s

 
   

5

Mieko Hartman

25,10

-1.5 m/s

 
   

6

Saskia Otten

25,72

-1.5 m/s

 
   

7

Lisa Gerritse

26,56

-1.5 m/s

 
   

8

Zenzi Kerkdijk

27,48

-1.5 m/s

 
   

9

Yara Mulder

28,40

-1.5 m/s

 
   

10

Eline Beeloo

28,64

-1.0 m/s

 
 

600m

1

Zenzi Kerkdijk

2.30.09

   
 

1000m

1

Maaike Boers

3.42.69

   
 

60h

1

Pien Mittertreiner

13,17

-1.4 m/s

 

   

2

Donja Zwinkels

13,50

-1.4 m/s

 

   

3

Mieko Hartman

14,44

-1.4 m/s

 

 

ver

1

Saskia Otten

3,64

 

 

   

2

Maaike Boers

3,53

 

 

   

3

Luna Pedemonte

3,47

 

 

   

4

Pien Mittertreiner

3,33

 

 

   

5

Mieko Hartman

3,28

 

 

   

6

Donja Zwinkels

3,02

 

 

   

7

Eline Beeloo

2,87

 

 

   

8

Yara Mulder

2,86

 

 

   

9

Zenzi Kerkdijk

2,85

 

 

   

10

Lisa Gerritse

2,67

 

 

 

hoog

1

Luna Pedemonte

1,22

---

 
   

2

Eline Beeloo

1,12

---

 
   

3

Zenzi Kerkdijk

1,07

---

 
   

4

Maaike Boers

0,92

 

 
 

kogel

1

Pien Mittertreiner

9,31

---

 
   

2

Luna Pedemonte

9,14

---

 
   

3

Mieko Hartman

8,25

---

 
   

4

Donja Zwinkels

7,01

---

 
   

5

Saskia Otten

6,98

---

 
   

6

Lisa Gerritse

6,13

---

 
   

7

Yara Mulder

6,03

---

 
   

8

Eline Beeloo

5,03

---

 
   

9

Zenzi Kerkdijk

4,52

 

 
 

speer

1

Pien Mittertreiner

20,34

---

 
   

2

Maaike Boers

17,40

---

 
   

3

Luna Pedemonte

13,06

 

 

jongens D

150m

1

Maurits van Scheijndel

21,77

-1.5 m/s

 

   

2

Frank van den Enden

22,76

-1.5 m/s

 

   

3

Joshua Adriaanse

22,89

+0.4 m/s

 

   

4

Michael Vratsidas

23,15

-0.4 m/s

 

   

5

Torsten Meijer

23,31

-1.5 m/s

 

   

6

Luuk van Cappelle

24,12

+0.4 m/s

 

   

7

Joost Viveen

24,36

+0.4 m/s

 

   

8

Zen Valstar

25,07

-1.0 m/s

 

   

9

Koen Viveen

25,49

-1.5 m/s

 

   

10

Dion 't Hart

27,08

-0.4 m/s

 

   

11

Daan Bladt

28,50

-1.5 m/s

 

 

600m

1

Torsten Meijer

1.58.12

 

 
   

2

Frank van den Enden

2.00.53

 

 
   

3

Carl van Holsteyn

2.09.47

 

 
 

1000m

1

Joshua Adriaanse

3.41.98

 

 
   

2

Jasper Spruijt

3.46.15

 

 
 

80h

1

Yannick Rolvink

15,23

-1.4 m/s

 

   

2

Frank van den Enden

16,30

-1.9 m/s

 

   

3

Zen Valstar

18,78

-1.9 m/s

 

 

ver

1

Maurits van Scheijndel

3,76

 

 

   

2

Luuk van Cappelle

3,60

 

 

   

3

Torsten Meijer

3,51

 

 

   

4

Michael Vratsidas

3,48

 

 

   

5

Joshua Adriaanse

3,43

 

 

   

5

Zen Valstar

3,43

 

 

   

7

Joost Viveen

3,07

 

 

   

8

Carl van Holsteyn

3,05

 

 

   

9

Koen Viveen

2,86

 

 

   

10

Dion 't Hart

2,77

 

 

   

11

Daan Bladt

2,36

 

 

 

kogel

1

Yannick Rolvink

9,54

 

 
   

2

Michael Vratsidas

7,53

 

 
   

3

Maurits van Scheijndel

7,28

 

 
   

4

Luuk van Cappelle

7,17

 

 
   

5

Torsten Meijer

5,97

 

 
   

6

Daan Bladt

5,44

 

 
   

7

Koen Viveen

5,28

 

 
   

8

Dion 't Hart

5,27

 

 
   

9

Joost Viveen

5,26

 

 
 

speer

1

Frank van den Enden

22,71

---

 
   

2

Maurits van Scheijndel

22,22

---

 
   

3

Michael Vratsidas

18,41

---

 
   

4

Carl van Holsteyn

16,02

---

 
   

5

Torsten Meijer

14,82

---

 
   

6

Jasper Spruijt

13,16

---

 
   

7

Yannick Rolvink

3,54

 

 

meisjes C

150m

1

Isis Tinneveld

20,79

-1.2 m/s

 

   

2

Frederiek Dekker

21,46

-1.0 m/s

 

   

3

Sanna de Koning

21,89

-1.5 m/s

 

   

4

Anna Lusthof

22,05

-1.3 m/s

 

   

5

Donna Aalbregt

22,25

-1.3 m/s

 

   

6

Bibienne de Brabander

22,42

-1.5 m/s

 

   

7

Ellemijn Blok

22,54

-1.5 m/s

 

   

8

Sanne van der Pijl

23,18

+0.4 m/s

 

   

9

Lieve Dillo

23,33

-1.5 m/s

 

   

10

Vanysha Martina

23,53

-1.0 m/s

 

   

11

Jasmijn van den Bos

23,67

-1.3 m/s

 

   

12

Elisabet Prins

24,08

-1.3 m/s

 

   

13

Babet Boer

24,12

-1.0 m/s

 

   

14

Tessa Molenaar

24,13

-1.5 m/s

 

 

600m

1

Sanna de Koning

2.00.25

   
   

2

Tamara Zimmerman

2.07.66

   
 

1000m

1

Anna Lusthof

3.40.51

   
   

2

Sanne van der Pijl

3.55.13

   
 

80h

1

Isis Tinneveld

13,19

-1.4 m/s

 

   

2

Sanna de Koning

15,77

-1.4 m/s

 

   

3

Jasmijn van den Bos

16,49

-1.9 m/s

 

   

4

Anna Lusthof

17,92

-1.4 m/s

 

 

ver

1

Isis Tinneveld

4,35

 

 

   

2

Anna Lusthof

4,27

 

 

   

3

Ellemijn Blok

4,01

 

 

   

4

Tamara Zimmerman

3,83

 

 

   

5

Babet Boer

3,82

 

 

   

6

Vanysha Martina

3,64

 

 

   

7

Donna Aalbregt

3,58

 

 

   

8

Bibienne de Brabander

3,56

 

 

   

9

Sanne van der Pijl

3,51

 

 

   

10

Lieve Dillo

3,38

 

 

   

11

Elisabet Prins

3,20

 

 

 

hoog

1

Babet Boer

1,32

 

 
   

1

Ellemijn Blok

1,32

 

 
   

3

Jasmijn van den Bos

1,22

 

 
   

4

Tamara Zimmerman

1,12

 

 
 

kogel

1

Bibienne de Brabander

11,07

CR

 

   

2

Tessa Molenaar

9,39

 

 
   

3

Anna Lusthof

8,01

 

 
   

4

Jasmijn van den Bos

6,90

 

 
   

5

Frederiek Dekker

6,43

 

 
   

5

Vanysha Martina

6,43

 

 
   

7

Babet Boer

6,36

 

 
   

8

Lieve Dillo

6,16

 

 
   

9

Sanne van der Pijl

5,48

 

 
   

10

Donna Aalbregt

5,36

 

 
 

speer

1

Tessa Molenaar

21,22

   

jongens C

150m

1

Dijron Hanemaaijer

19,45

+0.7 m/s

 

   

2

Tom van Buuren

20,04

-1.2 m/s

 

   

3

Kariem Kishk

21,69

-1.5 m/s

 

   

4

Tijn Zuiderwijk

26,69

-1.0 m/s

 

 

600m

1

Tom van Buuren

1.53.47

   
   

2

Ivar van Ruijven

1.57.58

   
 

1000m

1

Stef Kortekaas

3.13.60

   
   

2

Tygo Heemskerk

3.19.90

   
   

3

Ruben van Seventer

3.28.66

   
   

4

Tijn Zuiderwijk

4.28.98

   
 

100h

1

Tygo Heemskerk

21,28

-1,5

 
 

ver

1

Tom van Buuren

4,43

 

 

   

2

Stef Kortekaas

4,06

 

 

   

3

Kariem Kishk

3,54

 

 

   

4

Tygo Heemskerk

3,39

 

 

   

5

Tijn Zuiderwijk

3,03

 

 

   

6

Ruben van Seventer

2,67

 

 

 

hoog

1

Ivar van Ruijven

1,42

---

 
   

1

Stef Kortekaas

1,42

---

 
   

3

Ruben van Seventer

1,17

---

 
   

3

Tijn Zuiderwijk

1,17

 

 
 

kogel

1

Kariem Kishk

7,84

---

 
   

2

Tom van Buuren

6,92

---

 
   

3

Ruben van Seventer

5,90

---

 
   

4

Tijn Zuiderwijk

4,16

 

 
 

speer

1

Stef Kortekaas

19,55

---

 
   

2

Tom van Buuren

17,08

 

 

 

meisjes B

150m

1. Kim Roeling

23,07

-1,0

 
 

ver

1. Kim Roeling

3,26

   
 

kogel

1. Fenna van Ruijven

9,28

   
   

2. Britt van Dien

8,34

   
 

speer

1. Fenna van Ruijven

24,16

   
   

2. Britt van Dien

22,14

   

jongens B

150m

1. Jasper van den Beukel

19,87

-1,2

 
   

1. Roby Bax

19,87

-1,2

 
   

3. Jacco Aalbregt

20,03

-1,2

 
   

4. Yeison Mensing

20,52

-1,2

 
 

1000m

1. Jasper van den Beukel

3.30.77

   
 

ver

1. Jacco Aalbregt

4,35

   
   

2. Jasper van den Beukel

4,12

   
   

3. Timothy Strik

3,98

   
   

4. Reinier van Pagee

3,84

   
   

5. Mart Hillebrand

3,80

   
 

hoog

1. Ruben Rolvink

1,72

   
   

2. Bo Herrewijnen

1,62

   
 

kogel

1. Ruben Rolvink

13,86

   
   

2. Bo Herrewijnen

11,74

   
   

3. Robby Bax

6,85

   
   

4. Yeison Mensing

6,47

   
 

speer

1. Bo Herrewijnen

44,60

   
   

2. Mart Hillebrand

35,30

   
   

3. Reinier van Pagee

26,85

   
   

4. Timothy Strik

26,61

   
   

5. Yeison Mensing

17,99

   

meisjes A

150m

1. Suzanne van Marrewijk

23,73

   

jongens A

150m

1. Alberto Biswane

17,64

0,7

 
   

2. Quinten de Brabander

18,01

0,7

 
 

600m

1. Guido Persoon

1.40.18

   
 

ver

1. Quinten de Brabander

5,70

   
   

2. Alberto Biswane

5,55

   
   

3. Guido Persoon

5,19

   
 

kogel

1. Quinten de Brabander

9,27

   
 

speer

1. Quinten de Brabander

32,26

   

dames

150m

1. Eveline van Marrewijk

22,24

   

heren

150m

1. Kevin Philipsen

17,63

0,7

 
   

2. Lars Tinneveld

18,11

0,7

 
   

3. Pieter-Bas van den Berg

19,15

0,7

 
   

4. Ivar de Kok

19,83

-1,2

 
 

600m

1. Lars Tinneveld

1.45.57

   
 

1000m

1. Daan Valstar

3.02.00

   
 

ver

1. Kevin Philipsen

5,49

   
 

kogel

1. Kevin Philipsen

11,60

   
   

2. Ivar de Kok

8,31

   
 

speer

1. Kevin Philipsen

46,21

   
   

2. Jesse Olsthoorn

41,14

   
   

3. Ivar de Kok

29,11

   
   

4. Pieter-Bas van den Berg

19,85

   

dames masters

150m

1. Linda Vroom

22,80

-0,4

 
 

ver

1. Linda Vroom

4,01

   
 

kogel

1. Linda Vroom

7,08

   
 

speer

1. Linda Vroom

18,81

   

heren masters

150m

1. Andre van der Pijl

23,44

0,4

 
 

hoog

1. Andre van der Pijl

1,32

   
 

kogel

1. Marco Bronswijk

11,86

   
   

2. Etienne Rolvink

9,44

   
   

3. Cor van Dam

8,93

   
   

4. Andre van der Pijl

7,76

   
 

speer

1. Marco Bronswijk

36,53

   
   

2. Etienne Rolvink

32,07

   
   

3. Cor van Dam

28,70

   
   

4. Andre van der Pijl

21,10

   

 

Vlaardingen 2-4-2018

Masters               400m     2. Leo Olsthoorn              64.41     m50

Zoetermeer 7-4-2018

meisjes C

80m

11. Sanne van der Pijl

12,30

1,3

 
 

800m

5. Sanne van der Pijl

2.55.95

   
 

speer

7. Sanne van der Pijl

13,59

   

jongens C

100m

4. Tom van Buuren

13,10

1,7

 
 

800m

3. Tom van Buuren

2.31.67

   

meisjes B

ver

3. Ingrid Vollebregt

4,01

   
   

4. Sela Zeeman

3,81

   
 

discus

2. Fenne van Ruijven

20,13

   
   

3. Britt van Dien

19,76

   
 

speer

1. Fenna van Ruijven

24,20

   
   

2. Britt van dien

23,25

   
   

3. Ingrid Vollebregt

23,02

   
   

5. Sela Zeeman

15,09

   

jongens A

100m

2. Alberto Biswane

11,55

0,6

 
 

ver

1. Alberto Biswane

5,74

   

heren

100m

3. Andre van der Pijl  m50

14,74

1,9

 
 

discus

4. Andre van der Pijl  m50

23,31

   
 

speer

1. Andre van der Pijl  m50

25,40

   

 

Boskoop 7-4-2018

meisjes A

kogelslingeren

2. Danique de Brabander

41,68

CR MA en dames

masters

kogelslingeren

2. Marco Bronswijk m50

41,92

 

 

Dongen 7-4-2018

kogel

3. Ruben Rolvink

JB

14,65

CR

 

40. Etienne Rolvink

m45

9,46

 

discus

4 Ruben Rolvink

JB

45,87

CR

 

42. Etienne Rolvink

m45

23,76

 

speer

24. Etienne Rolvink

m45

33,76

 

 

Spijkenisse 14-4-2018: C/D-competitie

meisjes D

60m

8. Donja Zwinkels

9,36

1,0

1

 
   

22. saskia Otten

10,22

0,6

2

 
   

26. Zenzi Kerkdijk

10,54

1,0

1

 
 

1000m

10. Maaike Boers

3.31.36

 

1

 
   

24. Donja Zwinkels

4.08.86

 

1

 
 

60h

20. Maaike Boers

14,13

-1,4

1

 
   

26. Zenzi Kerkdijk

17,65

-1,0

1

 
 

4x60m

5. Olympus '70

36,13

 

1

 
 

ver

5. Maaike Boers

3,86

0,2

1

 
   

19. Lotte Spaargaren

2,85

1,1

2

 
   

20. Zenzi Kerkdijk

2,81

-0,5

1

 
 

hoog

6. Luna Pedemonte

1,25

 

1

 
   

6. Saskia Otten

1,25

 

2

 
 

kogel

4. Mieko Hartman

8,54

 

1

 
   

7. Luna Pedemonte

8,09

 

1

 
   

11. Saskia Otten

7,18

 

2

 
   

13. Lotte Spaargaren

6,72

 

2

 
 

discus

3. Mieko Hartman

18,92

 

1

 
   

Pien Mittertreiner

13,26

 

1

 
 

speer

1. Pien Mittertreiner

20,06

 

1

 
   

5. Lotte Spaargaren

15,18

 

2

 
 

totaal

7. Olympus ‘70

4052 ptn

 

1

 
   

12. Olympus ‘70

1561 ptn

 

2

 

meisjes C

80m

3. Isis Tinneveld

10,80

0,5

1

 
   

11. Donna Aalbregt

11,37

1,3

2

 
   

12. Vanysha Martina

11,56

1,3

2

 
   

14. Frederiek Dekker

11,60

0,5

1

 
   

19. Lieve Dillo

11,99

1,3

2

 
   

20. Ellemijn Blok

12,00

1,3

1

 
 

800m

5. Frederiek Dekker

2.36.26

 

1

 
   

7. Anna Lusthof

2,40.92

 

1

 
   

10. Sanne van der Pijl

2.48.43

 

2

 
   

22. Tamara Zimmerman

3,03.35

 

2

 
   

23. Babet Boer

3.06.25

 

1

 
 

80h

4. Isis Tinneveld

13,27

0,6

1

 
   

10. Anna Lusthof

15,01

0,4

1

 
   

15. June Zuijderwijk

15,70

0,4

1

 
   

18. Jasmijn van den Bos

16,45

0,4

2

 
   

21. Sanne van der Pijl

17,09

0,4

2

 
 

4x80m

3. Olympus '70

43,06

 

1

 
   

5. Olympus '70

44,22

 

2

 
 

ver

3. isis Tinneveld

4,74

-1,4

1

 
   

5. Anna Lusthof

4,37

1,6

1

 
   

12. Tamara Zimmerman

3,67

-1,8

2

 
   

19. Lynn Heskes

3,23

-1,1

2

 
 

hoog

9. Babet Boer

1,35

 

1

 
   

10. Jasmijn van den Bos

1,30

 

2

 
   

14. Tamara Zimmerman

1,25

 

2

 
   

14. Ellemijn Blok

1,25

 

1

 
 

kogel

1. Bibienne de Brabander

12,03

 

1

CR MC en MB

   

7. Tessa Molenaar

8,99

 

1

 
   

8. Sacha van Heijningen

8,93

 

2

 
   

16. Lieve Dillo

6,92

 

2

 
 

discus

3. Sacha van Heijningen

22,32

 

2

 
   

6. Bibienne de Brabander

21,48

 

1

 
   

10. Tessa Molenaar

18,72

 

1

 
   

21. Sanne van der Pijl

12,28

 

2

 
 

totaal

3. Olympus '70

5742 ptn

 

1

 
   

7. Olympus '70

4538 ptn

 

2

 

jongens D

80m

6. Maurits van Scheijndel

11,62

1,3

1

 
   

13. Michael Vratsidas

12,01

0,6

1

 
   

15. Frank van den Enden

12,21

1,3

1

 
   

23. Casper van Dijk

13,01

0,6

2

 
   

24. Koen Viveen

13,11

0,1

2

 
   

29. Carl van Holsteyn

13,73

0,6

2

 
 

1000m

4. Torsten Meijer

3.22.87

 

1

 
   

8. Milan Kal

3.26.21

 

1

 
   

16. Joshua Adriaanse

3.36.57

 

2

 
   

18. Jasper Spruijt

3.40.14

 

1

 
 

80h

9. Frank van den Enden

16,06

1,5

1

 
   

17. Michael Vratsides

17,77

2,1

1

 
   

18. Casper van Dijk

18,09

1,5

2

 
   

20. Zen Valstar

18,20

1,5

1

 
   

25. Silvano Pajic

20,40

0,7

2

 
 

4x80m

5. Olympus '70

46,80

 

1

 
   

8. Olympus '70

49,82

 

2

 
 

ver

6. Torsten Meijer

3,91

0,9

1

 
   

7. Zen valstar

3,84

1,7

1

 
   

14. Koen Viveen

3,33

1,5

2

 
   

18. Silvano Pajic

2,98

-0,5

2

 
 

hoog

11. Torsten Meijer

1,25

 

1

 
 

kogel

5. Jasper Spruijt

8,36

 

1

 
   

8. Luuk van Cappelle

7,36

 

1

 
   

18. Daan Bladt

5,70