Uitslagen mei 2018

BAANWEDSTRIJDEN

Gorinchem 10-5-2018

meisjes D

60m

18. Maaike Boers

9,61

1,4

 
   

24. Luna Pedemonte

9,96

0,2

 
 

1000m

5. Maaike Boers

3.36.35

   
   

11. Luna Pedemonte

3.51.70

   
 

60h

17. Luna Pedemonte

13,04

1,3

 
 

ver

12. Maaike Boers

3,73

   
   

14. Luna pedemonte

3,59

   
 

hoog

11. Luna Pedemonte

1,25

   
   

18. Maaike Boers

0.95

   
 

kogel

9. Luna Pedemonte

8,87

   
   

12. Maaike Boers

7,68

   
 

speer

12. Luna Pedemonte

15,58

   
   

17. Maaike Boers

11,32

   

jongens D

80m

8. Maurits v Scheijndel

11,68

0,0

 
 

80m hf

8. Maurits v Scheijndel

11,68

1,3

 
 

ver

7. Maurits v Scheijndel

4,14

   
 

kogel

6. Maurits v Scheijndel

7,64

   
 

speer

14. Maurits v Scheijndel

22,45

   

 

Vught 10-5-2018

heren    800m                    4. Tom de Gelder            1.52.42

Den Haag 10-5-2018

meisjes pup. C

40m

wind

vortex

ver

ptn

 

1. Noa Boutkan

7,43

-1,0

16,97

3,31

1115

 

meisjes pup.A2

60m

wind

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

2. Floortje Lusthof

9,45

2,2

7,20

1,25

1570

 

9. Jet van Mierlo

9,91

1,1

7,12

1,10

1380

 

jongens pup.mini

40m

wind

vortex

ver

ptn

 

9. Boy van Veen

8,66

0,1

7,13

2,39

541

 

jongens pup.C

           

5. Drazic Rondhuis

7,56

0,6

19,52

3,24

1114

 

jongens pup.B

40m

wind

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

3. Luuk Boutkan

6,78

1,1

5,88

1,15

1452

 

jongens pup.A1

60m

wind

kogel

ver

ptn

 

14. Joe van Veen

10,36

0,2

5,65

3,36

1199

 

jongens pup.A2

60m

wind

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

7. Mick van Veen

9.28

0,9

5,76

1,20

1477

 

meisjes pup.C

600m

2. Noa Boutkan

2.14.87

 

 

meisjes pup.A2

1000m

3. Jet van Mierlo

3.39.81

 

 

   

4. Floortje Lusthof

3.43.00

 

 

jongens pup.mini

600m

7. Boy van Veen

2.45.25

 

 

jongens pup.C

600m

6. Drazic Rondhuis

2.20.21

 

 

jongens pup.B

1000m

4. Luuk Boutkan

3.43.45

 

 

jongens pup.A1

1000m

13. Joe van Veen

4.04.07

 

 

                   

 

Gouda 10-5-2018

Jongens C

400m

1. Tom van Buuren

58,92

   

meisjes C

80m

10. Sanne vd Pijl

12,59

-2,6

 
 

400m

4. Sanne vd Pijl

72,38

   
 

ver

2. Isis Tinneveld

4,71

   
   

10. Sanne vd Pijl

3,47

   
 

hss

1. Anna Lusthof

9,80

-0,4

 
 

kogel

2. Tessa Molenaar

9,19

   
   

3. Isis Tinneveld

8,95

   
   

8. Sanne vd Pijl

5,66

   
 

discus

5. Isis Tinneveld

19,10

   
   

7. Tessa Molenaar

18,21

   
   

8. Anna Lusthof

16,41

   
 

speer

4. Tessa Molenaar

22,21

   
   

6. Isis Tinneveld

21,03

   

heren

100m

19. Lars Tinneveld

12,32

-3,0

 
 

400m

17. Lars Tinneveld

54,72

   

masters

hoog

2. André vd Pijl

1,40

m50

Ev. CR m50

 

kogel

3. André vd Pijl

7,87

m50

 
 

discus

8. André vd Pijl

20,00

m50

 
 

speer

3. André vd Pijl

23,49

m50

 

 

Amsterdam 11-5-2018

meisjes pup.C

600m

40h

w

m-bal

vortex

ver

ptn

 

1. Noa Boutkan

2.16.51

7,74

0,1

5,70

14,50

3,45

424

 

jongens pup.B

               

3. Luuk Boutkan

2.00.73

7,07

0,4

7,00

25,50

3,78

413

 

 

Lisse 12-5-2018

jongens D

80m

15. Joshua Adriaanse

12,98

-3,3

 

600m

12. Joshua Adriaanse

2.12.61

 

 

Hengelo 12 en 13-5-2018

meisjes D1

       

6-kamp

6. Luna Pedemonte

2106 ptn

   
 

60h

13,25

-1,0

 
 

hoog

1,20

   
 

speer

19,16

   
 

ver

3,41

0,5

 
 

kogel

8,68

   
 

600m

2.03.49

   

 

Leiden 13-5-2018: B-competitie

meisjes B

   

wind

team

 

100m

7. Isis Tinneveld

13,28

0,7

1

 
 

12. Keita Wielzen

14,13

1,9

1

 
 

13. Donna Aalbregt

14,25

1,9

2

 
 

17. Kim Roeling

15,42

1,9

2

 

200m

14. Donna Aalbregt

29,46

3,0

2

 
 

16. Keita Wielzen

30,73

3,0

1

 
 

17. Kim Roeling

32,74

3,0

2

 

800m

4. Isa Leen

2.25.77

 

1

 
 

21. Tamara Zimmerman

2.56.75

 

2

 

100h

15. Ingrid Vollebregt

18,66

1,1

1

 

4*100m

7. Olympus '70

54,32

 

1

 

hss

5. Anna Lusthof

9,89

1,0

1

 
 

16. Ellemijn Blok

8,27

2,9

2

 

hoog

14. Babet Boer

1,35

 

1

 
 

19. Ellemijn Blok

1,20

 

2

 

polsstok

8. Ingrid Vollebregt

2,10

 

1

 
 

11. Tamara Zimmerman

1,80

 

2

CR MC

kogel

3. Bibienne de Brabander

11,22

 

1

 
 

10. Fenna van Ruijven

9,75

 

1

 
 

18. Tessa Molenaar

8,80

 

2

 
 

19. Britt van Dien

8,54

 

2

 

discus

12. Bibienne de Brabander

22,54

 

1

 
 

14. Fenna van Ruijven

21,73

 

1

 
 

15. Britt van Dien

21,50

 

2

 
 

17. Tessa Molenaar

19,20

 

2

 

speer

7. Fenna van Ruijven

26,16

 

1

 
 

10. Tessa Molenaar

24,67

 

2

 
 

11. Britt van Dien

23,48

 

2

 
 

23. Babet Boer

15,09

 

1

 

totaal

7. Olympus '70

5378 ptn

 

1

 
 

12. Olympus '70

3169 ptn

 

2

 

jongens B

         

100m

13. Daan de Jong

12,56

1,0

1

 
 

26. Yeison Mensing

13,28

1,7

2

 

200m

15. Tom van Buuren

26.19

3,1

1

 
 

22. Jacco Aaolbregt

26,95

1,0

1

 

800m

20. Tom van Buuren

2.19.79

 

1

 
 

24. Jonathan Vreugdenhil

2.47.30

 

1

 

110h

13. Jonathan Vreugdenhil

18,51

1,8

1

 
 

15. Jasper van den Beukel

18,83

1,8

1

 

4*100m

9. Olympus '70

49,38

 

1

 

hss

15. Jasper van den Beukel

9,59

0,9

1

 

hoog

1. Ruben Rolvink

1,75

 

1

 

kogel

3. Ruben Rolvink

14,17

 

1

 
 

4. Bo Herrewijnen

12,57

 

1

 
 

17. Thomas Kleijweg

9,08

 

2

 
 

23. Yeison Mensing

6,83

 

2

 

discus

1. Ruben Rolvink

46,54

 

1

CR

 

2. Bo Herrewijnen

41,60

 

1

 
 

16. Thomas Kleijweg

23,44

 

2

 
 

23. Yeison Mensing

16,72

 

2

 

speer

3. Bo Herrewijnen

48,22

 

1

 
 

20. Jacco Aalbregt

25,63

 

1

 

totaal

7. Olympus '70

5562 ptn

 

1

 
 

16. Olympus '70

1049 ptn

 

2

 

 

Barendrecht 17-5-2018

Jongens C           600m     1. Tom van Buuren         1.38.99

Naaldwijk 18-5-2018

100m

7. Kevin Philipsen

 

11,93

-1,0

 

10. Lars Tinneveld

 

12,11

-1,3

 

11. Guido Persoon

JA

12,13

-1,3

 

14. Jeroen Persoon

JA

12,47

-1,0

 

27. Kariem Kishk

JB

14,32

-0,4

 

28. Sabine Dol

MA

14,56

-0,4

400m

4. Guido Persoon

JA

53,21

 
 

5. Lars Tinneveld

 

53,54

 
 

13. Marjolein van Marrewijk

d

64,27

 
 

15. Ruben van Seventer

JB

65,43

 
 

16. Stef Kortekaas

JB

65,62

 
 

18. Eveline van Marrewijk

d

66,71

 
 

21. Sabine Dol

MA

67,79

 
 

25. Kariem Kishk

JB

74,49

 

1500m

6. René van der Stap

m40

4.32.12

 
 

16. Isa Leen

MB

4.53.59

 
 

25. Nadine de Jong

d

5.19.91

 
 

29. Lynn van Toledo

d

5.32.28

 

5000m

3. Bart van der Kruk

m35

17.43.25

 
 

6. Maurice van Veldhoven

m40

18.23.96

 
 

11. Frans Dekker

m45

19.53.61

 

ver

10. Ruben van Seventer

JB

3,94

 
 

11. Stef Kortekaas

JB

3,94

 
 

12. Ingrid Vollebregt

MB

3,87

 
 

13. Tamara Zimmerman

MB

3,77

 
 

15. Kariem Kishk

JB

3,49

 

polsstok

2. Ivo Kerklaan

 

3,50

 
 

13. Ingrid Vollebregt

MB

2,15

 
 

13. Suzanne van Marrewijk

MA

2,15

 
 

15. Tamara Zimmerman

MB

2,00

CR MC

kogel

1. Ruben Rolvink

JB

15,01

CR

 

6. Kevin Philipsen

 

11,25

 
 

7. Etienne Rolvink

m45

9,60

 
 

10. Cor van Dam

m70

8,80

 
 

11. Hans Kemper

m50

8,61

 
 

13. André van der Pijl

m50

7,75

 

speer

3. Bo Herrewijnen

JB

53,12

CR

 

4. Kevin Philipsen

 

49,40

 
 

13. Cor van Dam

m70

29,85

 
 

14. Etienne Rolvink

m45

29,54

 
 

16. Hans Kemper

m50

29,19

 
 

18. André van der Pijl

m50

23,86

 

 

Lisse 19-5-2018

dames

800m

11. Emma Dekker

2.23.57

 

heren

400m

11. Samuel Chapple

50.50

 

 

Delft 19-5-2018: C/D-competitie

meisjes D

60m

17. Gina van der Hoeven

2

10,04

1,8

 
   

18. Mieko Hartman

1

10,07

1,8

 
   

24. Saskia Otten

2

10,33

0,6

 
   

31. Yara Mulder

1

11,82

1,8

 
 

1000m

5. Maaike Boers

1

3.32.05

   
   

14. Luna Pedemonte

1

3.49.72

   
 

60h

9. Pien Mittertreiner

1

12,90

   
   

24. Yara Mulder

1

14,82

   
 

4*60m

7. Olympus '70

1

37.46

   
   

9. Olympus '70

2

38.63

   
 

ver

6. Maaike Boers

1

3,81

-0,8

 
   

13. Eline Beeloo

1

3,09

-0,6

 
   

14. Yara van der Hoeven

2

3,03

-1,1

 
 

hoog

6. Luna Pedemonte

1

1,25

   
   

12. Yara Mulder

1

1,10

   
   

12. Gina van der Hoeven

2

1,10

   
   

22. Yara van der Hoeven

2

0,95

   
 

kogel

2. Pien Mittertreiner

1

8,98

   
   

5. Mieko Hartman

1

8,46

   
   

8. Saskia Otten

2

7,61

   
   

14. Lotte Spaargaren

2

6,41

   
 

speer

4. Pien Mittertreiner

1

20,61

   
   

12. Lotte Spaargaren

2

13,23

   
   

15. Eline Beeloo

1

10,77

   
 

totaal

7. Olympus '70

1

3851 ptn

   
   

12. Olympus '70

2

2226 ptn

   

jongens D

80m

4. Martijn van Scheijndel

1

11,74

-0,7

 
   

12. Frank van der Enden

1

12,14

0,7

 
   

15. Michael Vratsidas

1

12,22

1,2

 
   

23. Carl van Holsteyn

2

13,99

1,0

 
   

24. Dion 't Hart

2

 14,35

1,0

 
   

26. Daan Bladt

2

14,98

1,0

 
 

1000m

3. Tosten Meijer

1

3.20.31

   
   

12. Milan Kal

1

3.32.26

   
   

13. Jasper Spruijt

1

3.33.16

   
   

!5. Joshua Adriaanse

2

3.48.98

   
   

18. Joost Viveen

2

3.54.52

   
 

80h

12. Frank van der Enden

1

16,11

0,0

 
   

16.Milan Kal

1

17,07

0,0

 
   

13. Jasper Spruijt

2

17,32

0,0

 
   

15. Joshua Adriaanse

1

17,38

0,1

 
   

18. Joost Viveen

2

18,14

0,0

 
 

4*80m

2. Olympus '70

1

46,08

   
   

10. Olympus '70

2

52,53

   
 

ver

4. Maurits van Scheijndel

1

4,17

-0,1

 
   

10. Torsten Meijer

1

3,73

0,1

 
   

15. Zen Valstar

2

3,42

-0,4

 
   

16. Koen Viveen

2

2,38

0,6

 
 

hoog

2. Yannick Rolvink

1

1,50

   
   

8. Torsten Meijer

1

1,25

   
   

16. Dion 't Hart

2

1,10

   
   

!6. Nikita Mitchejenko

2

1,10

   
 

kogel

1. Yannick Rolvink

1

12,34

   
   

6. Jasper Spruijt

1

7,84

   
   

13. Koen Viveen

2

5,88

   
   

14. Daan Bladt

2

5,87

   
 

discus

3. Yannick Rolvink

1

23,12

   
   

13. Carl van Holsteyn

2

10,18

   
   

15. Dion 't Hart

2

8,59

   
 

totaal

3. Olympus '70

1

5112 ptn

   
   

10. Olympus '70

2

2886 ptn

   

meisjes C

150m

4. Isis Tinneveld

1

20,70

0,3

 
   

9. Donna Aalbregt

2

21,65

-0,6

 
   

10. Anna Lusthof

1

21,67

-0,6

 
   

16. Ellemijn Blok

1

22,24

0,5

 
   

23. Lieve Dillo

2

22,83

0,5

 
   

24. Lynn Heskes

2

22,89

0,8

 
 

800m

9. Anna Lusthof

1

2.47.42

   
   

10. Sanne van der Pijl

1

2.49.97

   
   

17. Tamara Zimmerman

2

2.59.31

   
   

22. Babet Boer

1

3.05.19

   
 

80h

3. Isis Tinneveld

1

13,17

0,3

 
   

8. Anna Lusthof

1

14,93

2,0

 
   

13. June Zuijderwijk

1

15,53

0,3

 
   

19. Jasmijn van den Bos

2

17,06

0,3

 
 

4*80m

4. Olympus '70

1

44,60

   
 

ver

4. Isis Tinneveld

1

4,58

0,3

 
   

7. Babet Boer

1

4,11

0,3

 
   

14. Tamara Zimmerman

2

3,78

-0,5

 
   

14. Lieve Dillo

2

3,78

-0,7

 
 

hoog

6. Babet Boer

1

1,40

   
   

9. Jasmijn van den Bos

2

1,30

   
   

9. Tamara Zimmerman

2

1,30

   
   

12. Ellemijn Blok

1

1,25

   
 

kogel

2. Bibienne de Brabander

1

11,40

   
   

5. Tessa Molenaar

1

9,45

   
   

12. Jasmijn van den Bos

2

7,68

   
   

20. Lynn Heskes

2

5,91

   
 

discus

5. Bibienne de Brabander

1

23,58

   
   

6. Sacha van Heijningen

1

22,59

   
   

20. Donna Aalbregt

2

10,90

   
   

21. Lieve Dillo

2

10,70

   
 

speer

4. Sacha van Heijningen

1

25,71

   
   

7. Tessa Molenaar

1

23,62

   
   

20. Lynn Heskes

2

12,42

   
   

22. Donna Aalbregt

2

11,08

   
 

totaal

3. Olympus '70

1

5835 ptn

   
   

12. Olympus '70

2

2966 ptn

   

jongens C

150m

4. Dijron Hanemaaijer

 

18,89

0,6

 
   

6. Tom van Buuren

 

19,35

0,6

 
   

11. Thomas Kleijweg

 

20,67

1,1

 
 

800m

6. Tygo Heemskerk

 

2.25.24

   
   

8. Ivar van Ruijven

 

2.28.31

   
 

100h

8. Kariem Kishk

 

19,67

0,2

 
   

10. Ruben van Seventer

 

20,49

0,2

 
   

15. Tygo Heemskerk

 

21,07

0,2

 
 

4*100m

2. Olympus '70

 

51,49

   
 

ver

4. Tom van Buuren

 

4,84

-0,5

 
   

13. Tijn Zuijderwijk

 

3,13

0,5

 
 

hoog

3. Ivar van Ruijven

 

1,55

   
   

5. Stef Kortekaas

 

1,50

   
 

kogel

4. Kariem Kishk

 

8,64

   
   

11. Tijn Zuijderwijk

 

5,14

   
 

speer

2. Thomas Kleijweg

 

32,26

   
   

8. Stef Kortekaas

 

21,80

   
 

totaal

3. Olympus '70

 

6198 ptn

   

 

Amstelveen 20-5-2018

   

60m

wind

600m

ptn

 

meisjes pup.C

2. Noa Boutkan

10,40

-1,0

2.11.11

831

 

jongens pup.B

2. Luuk Boutkan

9,80

-1,0

2.00.12

1033

 

 

Amstelveen 20 en 21-5-2018

meisjes D1

   
 

9. Luna Pedemonte

17. Maaike Boers

zeskamp

2154 ptn

1747 ptn

600m

2.05.40

1.59.70

60h

12,97 (-2,6)

13,78 (-2,6)

kogel

8,79

7,48

speer

22,76

17,53

hoog

1,18

0

ver

3,35 (0,0)

4,04 (0,0)

jongens D2

   
 

2. Yannick Rolvink

17. Maurits van Scheijndel

zevenkamp

3705 ptn

2389 ptn

80m

11,87 (-1,0)

11,75 (-1,0)

1000m

3.38.51

3.46.63

80h

14.50 (-1,6)

16,88 (-1,6)

kogel

11.47

7,32

speer

42,01

24,04

hoog

1,44

1,29

ver

4,49 ),00

0

 

Tilburg 21-5-2018

heren

1500m

3. Tom de Gelder

3.53.87

 
   

16. Dominic Bersee

4.11.48

 

 

Lisse 24-5-2018

Masters               kogel     Cor van Dam      8,95

Edam 26-5-2018

werpvijfkamp

m50

1.Marco Bronswijk

3587 ptn

CR
   

discus

39,45

 
   

gewicht

16,55

CR

   

kogel

11,95

 
   

kogelslingeren

45,65

CR

   

speer

39,85

 

 

Delft 26-5-2018: Haagse pupillen comp. II

 

meisjes pupillen mini

             

 

Naam

40m

 

600m

Vortex

Ver

Punten

 

4

Femke Wildenberg

8,60

 

2.49.15

8,92

2,37

722

 

6

Ika Oomen

 8,46

 

2.43.02

6,56

2,12

676

 

7

Iris van Veen

8,45

 

2.55.77

10,62

1,98

666

 

8

Fem van Schie

8,99

 

2.43.65

7,42

2,28

649

 

16

Julia van Schie

9,01

 

3.00.41

6,37

2,11

496

 

18

Naina Valencia

8,92

 

2.58.05

4,52

2,12

471

 
 

meisjes pupillen C

             

 

Naam

40m

 

600m

Vortex

Ver

Punten

 

3

Noa Boutkan

7,27

-2,2

2.15.03

17,49

3,41

1552

 
 

jongens pupillen mini

             
 

Naam

40m

 

600m

Vortex

Ver

Punten

 

4

Semm Plaisier

7,92

-0,8

2.45.78

20,54

3,07

1184

 

7

Aaron de Vries

 8,33

-0,8

2.31.43

15,43

2,48

1015

 

8

Cas Meijer

8,06

-0,9

2.40.68

13,95

2,63

1004

 

10

Boy van Veen

 8,31

-0,9

2.29.38

9,77

2,66

967

 

13

Wessel van Zwet

 8,80

-0,9

2.40.84

11,52

2,43

807

 
 

jongens pupillen C

             

 

Naam

40m

 

600m

Vortex

Ver

Punten

 

1

Drazic Rondhuis

7,28

-1,7

2.14.01

24,29

3,27

1625

vortex CR

15

Daan Klijmij

8,77

-1,7

2.34.49

17,66

2,58

983

 

17

Maurice Oosterwijk

8,22

 

2.29.96

9,10

2,36

904

 

20

Ties Moerman

8,24

-1,4

DNS

11,75

2,78

778

 
 

meisjes pupillen B

             

 

Naam

40m

 

1000m

Kogel

Ver

Punten

 

12

Noor van der Kruk

7,83

 

4.16.54

4,56

2,83

1322

 

24

Amber Weijer

7,87

 

DNS

4,04

2,90

950

 

27

Emma Rozendaal

8,71

 

5.10.78

2,74

2,32

746

 

28

Rinske Verheijen

8,87

 

5.29.41

3,12

2,49

741

 
 

jongens pupillen B

             

 

Naam

40m

 

1000m

Kogel

Ver

Punten

 

1

Luuk Boutkan

6,66

 

3.41.30

6,22

3,98

2076

 

6

Bence Visee

7,34

 

4.23.63

5,83

3,27

1558

 

8

Jelmer Jungschlager

7,29

 

4.04.45

3,82

3,40

1538

 

24

Tim Sta

 7,89

 

4.32.62

3,32

3,21

1229

 

29

Jules Wittenaar

8,50

 

5.05.91

3,66

2,79

963

 

31

Bram van Malsen

8,75

 

4.40.59

3,64

2,48

945

 

35

Twan Zijlstra

8,76

 

5.45.36

2,93

2,47

697

 

36

Dirk Nijman

DNS

 

DNS

4,08

2,50

494

 
 

meisjes pupillen A1

             

 

Naam

60m

 

1000m

Vortex

Hoog

Punten

 

1

Lot van der Haas

9,53

-2,5

3.54.81

19,19

1,25

1826

 

21

Chaia Koch

11,31

-0,3

5.07.33

11,05

0,90

904

 
 

meisjes pupillen A2

             

 

Naam

60m

 

1000m

Kogel

Ver

Punten

 

1

Floortje Lusthof

9,47

-3,6

3.43.46

7,91

4,02

2102

 

2

Jet van Mierlo

9,71

-1,2

3.46.30

7,74

3,99

2032

 

7

Julie Geleijnse

10,21

-3,6

4.02.31

5,91

3,55

1678

 

8

Anne van Vliet

10,16

-3,6

4.14.24

6,98

3,45

1676

 

9

Megan van der Ende

10,01

-0,8

4.16.50

6,15

3,62

1674

 

19

Amy van Velden

10,70

-0,8

5.09.76

5,59

3,49

1328

 

21

Chayenne Kroos

11,76

-1,2

4.44.05

5,59

2,89

1160

 

24

Zus Lane

11,67

-3,6

4.54.82

4,11

2,91

1036

 
 

jongens pupillen A1

             

 

Naam

60m

 

1000m

Vortex

Hoog

Punten

 

4

Quincy Oomen

9,39

-1,1

4.09.51

22,62

1,10

1718

 

7

Joe van Veen

 10,35

-1,8

4.02.74

28,28

1,10

1668

 

9

David de Vries

10,12

1,0

4.02.67

29,84

1,00

1646

 

14

Daniel de Ruijter

9,98

-0,4

4.26.01

23,08

0,95

1448

 

34

Luuk van Velden

10,78

-0,5

DNS

12,39

0,95

871

 
 

jongens pupillen A2

             

 

Naam

60m

 

1000m

Kogel

Ver

Punten

 

2

Kenan Türegün

9,44

-0,9

4.09.86

7,20

4,19

1971

 

4

Mick van Veen

9,58

-0,6

3.47.18

5,96

4,02

1950

 

18

Niels van der Pijl

10,38

-0,2

4.21.16

5,58

3,56

1552

 

19

Ferenc Visee

10,68

-0,2

4.16.21

6,16

3,31

1518

 

24

Boaz van der Lans

10,66

-0,4

4.31.55

5,33

3,36

1417

 

 

Alkmaar 27-5-2018: seniorencompetitie 2e divisie

dames

100m

11. Yvonne de Jong

13,63

-2,9

 
   

18. Eveline van Marrewijk

14,09

-2,9

 
 

200m

8. Yvonne de Jong

27,72

-2,5

 
   

16. Thelma Solleveld

28,51

-2,5

 
 

400m

5. Emma Dekker

61.47

   
   

11. Marjolein van Marrewijk

63.67

   
 

800m

2. Inga Machejenko

2.17.28

   
   

12. Nadine de Jong

2.35.79

   
 

3000m

3. Isa Leen

10.45.21

   
 

400h

8. Eveline van Marrewijk

75.80

   
 

4*100m

7. Olympus '70

52.40

   
 

ver

8. Brigitte Vellekoop

4,92

0,0

 
 

hoog

7. Brigitte Vellekoop

1,50

   
 

polsstok

7. Aline Philipsen

2,40

   
 

kogel

12. Danique de Brabander

9,44

   
   

20. Sem de Bruin

8,42

   
 

speer

15. Fenna van Ruijven

24,24

   
   

16. Sem de Bruin

22,69

   
 

totaal

5. Olympus '70

7477 ptn

   

heren

100m

5. Alberto Biswane

11,84

-2,9

 
   

16. Raymon Toussaint

12,28

-2,9

 
 

200m

12. Alberto Biswane

23,88

-3,2

 
   

14. Raymon Toussaint

24,40

-3,1

 
 

400m

2. Samuel Chapple

50,23

   
   

16. Lars Tinneveld

53,94

   
 

1500m

3. Dominic Bersee

4.10.29

   
   

6. Tristan Valkenburg

4.15.58

   
 

400h

2. Niko Zuidema

56,71

   
 

3000 stpl

3. Sjoerd van Marrewijk

10.35.33

   
 

4*100m

3. Olympus '70

44.42

   
 

ver

11. Tim Hoogenboom

5,92

4,5

 
   

17. Guido Persoon

5,42

3,0

 
 

hoog

1. Tim Hoogenboom

1,95

   
   

5. Guido Persoon

1,85

   
 

kogel

8. Ruben Rolvink

11,77

   
   

13. Kevin Philipsen

11,04

   
 

speer

4. Kevin Philipsen

50,15

   
   

9. Bo Herrewijnen

46,80

   
 

totaal

2. Olympus '70

7630 ptn

   

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Delft 10-5-2018

10 km

   

bruto

netto

pl

in kat

8

Dominic Bersee

33.46

33.46

   

14

Rene van der Stap

33.18

33.18

3

m40

20

Arco Poot

36.07

36.06

   

24

Willem de Graaf

36.42

36.42

1

m55

26

Stephan Stam

36.58

36.55

6

m40

32

Bart van der Kruk

37.31

37.30

7

m35

35

Marlies Jongerius

37.39

37.39

1

d35

58

Wim de Jong

39.28

39.26

3

m55

59

Jan van Hoeven

39.29

39.28

2

m50

97

Sander van Assen

41.23

41.22

   

187

George Edelman

43.58

43.56

13

m50

381

Linda Koper

48.17

48.03

6

d35

401

Maarten Jung

48.37

46.28

11

m60

421

John de Jongste

48.54

45.02

   

445

Frank de Brabander

49.17

45.25

   

472

Hermine van der Marel

49.49

48.14

3

d55

549

Piet van Schie

50.59

48.01

1

m70

588

Kees van den Bos

51.30

49.21

28

m55

589

Jose Stolze

51.32

51.05

4

d55

676

Tres Duijndam

53.07

51.34

2

d60

731

Hans van den Berg

53.55

48.51

43

m55

781

Anthoinette Kamermans

54.32

52.59

6

d55

963

Gerard van den Ende

56.52

50.34

31

m60

999

Teun Kuyvenhoven

57.24

53.26

58

m55

1046

Arjan Boekestijn

58.12

50.36

95

m50

1123

Daphne Vijverberg

59.15

55.18

23

d35

1250

Bart Waasdorp

61.29

51.54

119

m50

1302

Cora Baaij

62.16

53.56

12

d50

1358

Joop van Onselen

63.04

55.37

24

m65

1402

Nellie van Eik

63.39

55.19

18

d50

1424

Marcel Kortkaas

64.01

53.31

138

m50

1482

Laura de Vos

64.42

53.41

150

d

1514

Sander Kruif

65.13

54.32

144

m45

1596

Karin de Graaf

66.07

56.41

17

d55

1612

Marianne van den Berg

66.22

55.21

48

d35

1686

Mariette Kemper

67.13

56.45

31

d50

1725

Rianne Ammerlaan

67.45

59.49

15

d60

1791

Aad van Zeijl

68.33

56.38

33

m65

1996

Mark van Dijk

71.37

61.41

171

m50

2020

Monique Hogervorst

72.08

57.04

27

d55

2054

Kim Aleman

72.36

61.23

63

d40

2161

Rob Spaans

74.25

59.07

78

m60

5 km

4

Arthur van Dijk

16.13

16.13

   

8

Maarten Bakker

16.41

16.41

   

11

Tri