Uitslagen juni 2018

Gepubliceerd 6 juli 2018

BAANWEDSTRIJDEN

Den Haag 2-6-2018

meisjes C

80m

 

150m

 

ptn

 

7. Anna Lusthof

11,91

-1,7

21,35

-1,2

983

 

8. Donna Aalbregt

11,80

-1,7

22,06

-1,2

945

 

jongens C

100m

         

9. Tom van Buuren

13,47

-0,8

dns

 

603

 

meisjes B

discus

kogel

speer

ptn

   

1. Isis Tinneveld

19,32

8,27

24,13

1254

   

 

Gouda 1 t/m 3-6-2018: NK masters

m45

800m

1. Arthur van Dijk

2.07.27

 
 

1500m

1. Arthur van Dijk

4.17.59

 

m50

400m

6. Leo Olsthoorn

65,03

 
 

400m fin

5. Leo Olsthoorn

62,48

 
 

hoog

3. André van der Pijl

1,38

 
 

kogel

3. Marco Bronswijk

12,06

 
 

discus

3. Marco Bronswijk

38,86

 
 

kogelsling.

3. Marco Bronswijk

46,57

CR

 

gewicht

3. Marco Bronswijk

16,57

CR

m55

5000m

1. Willem de Graaf

17.39.94

CR

m70

kogel

4. Cor van Dam

8,98

 
 

discus

3. Cor van Dam

31,22

 
 

speer

3. Cor van Dam

30,56

 
 

kogelsling.

3. Cor van dam

24,18

 
 

gewicht

4. Cor van Dam

11,15

 

 

Burcht (Belgie) 2-6-2018

meisjes benjamins

60m s3

1. Noa Boutkan

10,24

 
 

600m

3. Noa Boutkan

2.15.03

 
 

hoog

5. Noa Boutkan

0,97

 
 

kogel 1 kg

2. Noa Boutkan

6,69

Ev.CR mpC

jongens benjamins

60m s4

3. Luuk Boutkan

9,70

 
 

600m

5. Luuk Boutkan

2.05.02

 
 

hoog

Luuk Boutkan

1,12

 
 

kogel 1 kg

6. Luuk Boutkan

7,62

 

 

Zoetermeer 6-6-2018

meisjes pupillen C

hoog

1. Noa Boutkan

0,98

 

meisjes pupillen A1

hoog

1. Lot van der Haas

1,13

 

meisjes pupillen A2

hoog

1. Floortje Lusthof

1,28

 

meisjes D

hoog

7. Luna Pedemonte

1,27

 

meisjes C

hoog

5. Babet Boer

1,42

 

jongens pupillen mini

hoog

1. Semm Plaisier

0,93

 

jongens pupillen C

hoog

1. Drazic Rondhuis

1,03

 
   

5. Ties Moerman

0,88

 

jongens pup.B

hoog

2. Luuk Boutkan

1,08

 

jongens C

hoog

4. Ivar van Ruijven

1,52

 
   

5. Stef Kortekaas

1,52

 

jongens B

hoog

1. Ruben Rolvink

1,77

 

heren

hoog

20. Tim Hoogenboom

1,82

 

 

Amsterdam 8-6-2018

meisjes pup. C

600m

Noa Boutkan

2.16.05

   
 

40h

Noa Boutkan

7,47

1,5

 
 

ver

Noa Boutkan

3,40

   
 

vortex

Noa Boutkan

17,50

   
 

med.bal

Noa Boutkan

6,00

   
 

totaal

1. Noa Boutkan

453 ptn

   

jongens pup.B

600m

Luuk Boutkan

2.01.23

   
 

40h

Luuk Boutkan

6,88

   
 

ver

Luuk Boutkan

3,84

1,5

 
 

vortex

Luuk Boutkan

25,00

   
 

med.bal

Luuk Boutkan

7,60

   
 

totaal

3. Luuk Boutkan

425 ptn

   

 

Schoonhoven 8-6-2018

masters

kogel

1. Cor van Dam

9,06

 
 

discus

1. Cor van Dam

30,74

 

 

Nijmegen 8-6-2018

heren                   1500m                  24. Tom de Gelder          3.52.55

Zierikzee 9-6-2018

jongens D

80m

5. Maurits van Scheijndel

11,71

-1,6

 
 

ver

2. Mautits van Scheijndel

4,46

0,5

 
 

kogel

4. Maurits van Scheijndel

7,56

   

 

Leiden 9-6-2018: Gouden Spike

meisjes A

800m

6. Emma Dekker

2.17.92

 

heren

800m

6. Samuel Chapple

1.53.25

 

 

Oud-Beijerland 9-6-2018

meisjes pupillen C

meerkamp

2. Noa Boutkan

602 ptn

   
 

ver

2. Noa Boutkan

3,26

   
 

hoog

3. Noa Boutkan

0,85

   
 

40m

2. Noa Boutkan

7,06

-0,1

 
 

60m

2. Noa Boutkan

10,40

-0,3

 
 

100m

2. Noa Boutkan

17,22

-0,3

 

jongens pup.mini

meerkamp

1. Semm Plaisier

170 ptn

   
 

ver

1. Semm Plaisier

3,10

   
 

hoog

1. Semm Plaisier

0,90

   
 

40m

2. Semm Plaisier

7,80

-0,1

 
   

3. Boy van Veen

8,23

-0,1

 
 

60m

2. Semm Plaisier

11,38

0,7

 
   

4. Boy van Veen

12,54

-0,2

 
 

80m

1. Semm Plaisier

15,33

-1,4

 
   

2. Boy van Veen

15,70

1,0

 
 

100m

1. Semm Plaisier

19,41

-1,4

 
   

4. Boy van Veen

22,30

-1,4

 

jongens pupillen C

meerkamp

1. Drazic Rondhuis

746 ptn

   
 

ver

1. Drazic Rondhuis

3,43

   
 

hoog

1. Drazic Rondhuis

1,00

   
 

40m

1. Drazic Rondhuis

7,05

-0,7

 
 

60m

1. Drazic Rondhuis

10,36

0,9

 
 

80m

1. Drazic Rondhuis

13,59

0,8

 
 

100m

1. Drazic Rondhuis

16,58

0,0

 

jongens pupillen B

meerkamp

2. Luuk Boutkan

946 ptn

   
 

ver

2. Luuk Boutkan

3,88

   
 

hoog

2. Luuk Boutkan

1,15

   
 

40m

2. Luuk Boutkan

6,69

0,3

 
 

60m

2. Luuk Boutkan

9,82

-1,7

 
 

100m

2. Luuk Boutkan

15,81

-0,3

 

jongens pupillen A

meerkamp

8. Niels vd Pijl

909 ptn

   
   

18. Mick van Veen

452 ptn

   
 

ver

12. Niels vd Pijl

3,51

   
 

hoog

5. Niels vd Pijl

1,20

   
   

9. Mick van Veen

1,15

   

meisjes C

60m

2. Sanne vd Pijl

9,31

0,9

 
 

300h

3. Sanne vd Pijl

58,08

   
 

hss

1. Anna Lusthof

10,08

0,0

 
 

ver

5. Sanne vd Pijl

3,56

   

masters

100m

2. Andre vd Pijl

14,96

-0,3

 
 

hoog

1. Andre vd Pijl

1,35

   
 

ver

1. Andre vd Pijl

3,87

   

 

Gemert 9 en 10-6-2018

meisjes D

6-kamp

6. Luna Pedemonte

2272 ptn

   
 

60h

 

12,49

0,0

 
 

ver

 

3,63

0,5

 
 

speer

 

19,88

   
 

kogel

 

9,07

   
 

hoog

 

1,25

   
 

600m

 

2.04.63

   

 

Lisse 10-6-2018: B-competitie

meisjes B

100m

10. isis Tinneveld

1

13,35

0,5

 
   

11. Keita Wielzen

1

13,40

4,3

 
   

22. Vanysha Martina

2

14,23

0,2

 
   

24. Kim Roeling

2

14,90

2,1

 
 

400m

11. Anna Lusthof

1

66,40

   
   

16. Donna Aalbregt

2

68,82

   
   

17. Tamara Zimmerman

2

70,39

   
   

20. Babet Boer

1

77,51

   
 

1500m

4. Isa Leen

1

4.57.23

   
 

100h

12. Ingrid Vollebregt

1

17,48

3,6

 
 

4x100m

10. Olympus '70

1

54,48

   
   

12. Olympus '70

2

57,18

   
 

ver

5. Isis Tinneveld

1

4,84

3,6

 
   

17. Ellemijn Blok

2

4,27

1,3

 
   

21. Kim Roeling

2

3,53

1,3

 
 

hoog

7. Babet Boer

1

1,45

   
   

13. Ingrid Vollebregt

1

1,40

   
   

21. Tamara Zimmerman

2

1,25

   
   

21. Ellemijn Blok

2

1,25

   
 

kogel

11. Fenna van Ruijven

1

9,64

   
   

16. Tessa Molenaar

2

9,31

   
 

discus

10. Fenna van Ruijven

1

23,69

   
   

18. Tessa Molenaar

2

19,49

   
 

speer

14. Fenna van Ruijven

1

26,01

   
   

20. Tessa Molenaar

2

22,80

   
   

22. Babet Boer

1

18,56

   
 

totaal

8. Olympus '70

1

5794 ptn

   
   

12. Olympus '70

2

3689 ptn

   

jongens B

100m

24. Jacco Aalbregt

1

12,95

3,1

 
   

27. Yeison Mensing

2

13,24

5,8

 
   

28. Timothy Strik

1

13,53

3,1

 
 

400m

20. Tom van Buuren

1

60,13

   
 

1500m

16. Stef Kortekaas

1

4.59.96

   
 

110h

13. Dano van Calsteren

1

17,87

   
   

14. Jonathan Vreugdenhil

2

18,80

   
 

4x100m

9. Olympus '70

1

52,50

   
 

ver

17. Tom van Buuren

1

4,80

2,0

 
   

21. Timothy Strik

1

4,33

0,0

 
 

hoog

3. Ruben Rolvink

1

1,75

   
   

14. Mart Hillebrand

2

1,50

   
 

polsstok

7. Dano van Calsteren

1

2,70

   
 

kogel

1. Ruben Rolvink

1

15,01

 

ev.CR

   

4. Bo Herrewijnen

1

`13,67

   
   

15. Thomas Kleijweg

2

9,79

   
   

23. Yeison Mensing

2

7,39

   
 

discus

1. Ruben Rolvink

1

50,53

 

CR

   

4. Bo Herrewijnen

1

38,00

   
   

19. Thomas Kleijweg

2

21,68

   
   

24. Yeison Mensing

2

16,67

   
 

speer

3. Bo Herrewijnen

1

52,56

   
   

20. Mart Hillebrand

2

29,24

   
   

23. Jacco Aalbregt

1

25,61

   
 

totaal

6. Olympus '70

1

5929 ptn

   
   

15. Olympus '70

2

2301 ptn

   

 

Naaldwijk 15-6-2018

100 m

12. Jacco Aalbregt

13,55

-0,4

JB

 
 

13. Maarten Mol

13,85

-0,7

m50

was nog m45!

 

16. Leo Olsthoorn

14,32

-0,7

m50

 
 

17. Donna Aalbregt

14,45

-0,7

MB

 

200m

8. Pieter-Bas vd Berg

25,80

-0,2

   
 

13. Leo Olsthoorn

28,26

-0,3

m50

CR

 

16. Martien Mol

28,91

-0,3

m50

 
 

18. Donna Aalbregt

29,91

0,0

MB

was nog m45!

 

21. Sanne van der Pijl

31,31

0,0

MB

 

800m

4. Inga Michejenko

2.14.21

 

d

 
 

5. Tristan Valkenburg

2.14.80

     
 

10. Tom van Buuren

2.21.39

 

JB

 
 

13. Nadine de Jong

2.31.32

 

d

 
 

15. Ruben van Seventer

2.35.47

 

JB

 
 

18. Suzanne de Jong

2.41.79

 

d

 
 

20. Kariem Kishk

2.49.81

 

JB

 

3000m

2. Maarten Bakker

9.27.10

     
 

3. Rene van der Stap

9.42.43

 

m40

 
 

5. Stephan Stam

10.14.98

 

m40

 
 

8. Frans Dekker

11.14.56

 

m45

 
 

10. Annemerel de Jongh

11.48.58

 

d

 
 

11. Nico van den Berg

12.11.88

 

m55

 
 

12. Hans Valstar

12.21.04

 

m50

 
 

13. Ellen Grimbergen

13.02.65

 

d50

 

hss

8. Anna Lusthof

10,03

 

MB

 

hoog

2. Ivar van Ruijven

1,50

 

JB

 
 

3. Stef Kortekaas

1,45

 

JB

 
 

4. Babet Boer

1,40

 

MB

 
 

10. Tamara Zimmerman

1,20

 

MB

 
 

11. Kariem Kishk

1,15

 

JB

 
 

11. Ruben van Seventer

1,15

 

JB

 

kogel

1. Etienne Rolvink

10,14

 

m45

 
 

5. Cor van Dam

9,27

 

m70

 
 

6. Fenna van Ruijven

9,26

 

MB

 
 

7. Tessa Molenaar

8,93

 

MB

 
 

8. Aline Philipsen

8,75

 

d

 
 

13. Andre van der Pijl

7,82

 

m50

 

discus

3. Cor van Dam

31,14

 

m70

 
 

9. Etienne Rolvink

24,06

 

m45

 
 

10. Tessa Molenaar

23,64

 

MB

 
 

11. Andre van der Pijl

23,32

 

m50

 
 

12. Hans Kemper

23,00

 

m50

 
 

15. Anna Lusthof

21,76

 

MB

 
 

18. Fenna van Ruijven

20,36

 

MB

 
 

19. Isis Tinneveld

20,25

 

MB

 
 

24. Sanne van der Pijl

11,28

 

MB

 

 

Wageningen 15-6-2018

dames                  1500m                  1. Anna Luijten                 4.39.81

Den Haag 16-6-2018

meisjes pup.mini

40m

600m

vortex

ver

ptn

 

5. Femke Wildenberg

8,43

2.43.87

7,28

2,47

762

 

6. Ika Oomen

8,29

2.42.24

5,98

2,29

725

 

10. Fem van Schie

8,71

2.48.16

8,09

2,15

649

 

15. Naina Valencia

9,01

2.59.49

4,39

2,34

492

 

16. Julia van Schie

9,12

2.55.93

4,83

2,25

490

 

meisjes pupillen C

           

2. Noa Boutkan

7,09

2.11.64

18,51

3,74

1701

 

jongens pup.mini

           

2. Semm Plaisier

7,72

2.26.30

21,20

2,95

1334

 

5. Cas Meijer

7,92

2.39.73

18,02

2,70

1111

 

8. Aaron de Vries

8,23

2.37.65

13,06

2,53

959

 

11. Boy van Veen

8,78

2.30.72

7,80

2,48

810

 

12. Wessel van Zwet

8,63

2.47.18

8,18

2,32

703

 

14. Guido van der Hoek

8,63

3.05.10

13,10

2,71

684

 

18. Kyan Schrijver

9,23

3.07.91

9,56

2,05

491

 

jongens pupillen C

           

1. Drazic Rondhuis

7,02

2.11.27

23,58

3,31

1729

 

14. Daan Klijmij

8,16

2.30.15

13,86

2,88

1105

 

23. Ties Moerman

7,92

4.28.06

11,73

2,70

815

 

28. Maurice Oosterwijk

dns

2.25.43

10,59

2,50

674

 

meisjes pupillen B

40m

1000m

vortex

hoog

ptn

 

9. Noor van der Kruk

7,54

4.12.54

12,79

1,05

1382

 

18. Amber Weijer

7,81

4.18.68

9,98

0,90

1143

 

24. Emma Rozendaal

8,85

4.57.24

8,09

0,90

802

 

25. Rinske Verheijen

8,64

5.10.26

11,24

0,80

783

 

jongens pupillen B

           

1. Luuk Boutkan

6,82

3.38.96

21,08

1,15

1903

 

9. Bence Visee

7,27

4.09.88

24,46

0,85

1472

 

11. Jelmer Jungschleger

7,03

4.02.15

13,51

0,90

1436

 

20. Tim Sta

7,91

4.17.10

13,16

1,00

1264

 

26. Mees van Schie

7,75

4.49.86

16,47

0,90

1151

 

27. Bram van Malsem

8,64

4.23.15

11,63

0,95

1095

 

meisjes pupillen A1

60m

1000m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

13. Lot van der Haas

9,55

dnf

4,32

3,96

1353

 

jongens pupillen A1

           

6. Joe van Veen

10,13

4.00.00

6,55

3,39

1708

 

7. David de Vries

10,27

3.56.30

6,31

3,46

1706

 

9. Quincy Oomen

9,55

4.14.42

4,46

3,68

1656

 

17. Daniel de Ruijter

9,93

dns

5,85

3,86

1376

 

28. Luuk van Velden

10,76

dns

5,73

3,25

1126

 

meisjes pupillen A2

60m

1000m

vortex

hoog

ptn

 

1. Floortje Lusthof

9,14

3.31.53

21,96

1,35

2136

 

2. Jet van Mierlo

9,66

3.39.58

26,49

1,30

2019

 

4. Anne van Vliet

10,24

3.59.99

32,15

1,25

1851

 

9. Julie Geleijnse

10,02

3.50.41

13,90

1,20

1651

 

18. Amy van Velden

10,98

5.00.68

22,31

1,00

1214

 

20. Chayenne Kroos

11,36

4.24.25

12,63

1,00

1147

 

24. Zus Lane

12,12

4.55.21

10,15

1,00

905

 

jongens pupillen A2

           

8. Nils Erhart

9,80

4.06.21

24,74

1,15

1728

 

13. Ferenc Visee

10,73

4.06.58

30,60

1,15

1660

 

15. Mick van Veen

9,14

3.31.07

27,44

0,00

1610

 

17. Niels van der Pijl

10,33

4.26.96

21,31

1,25

1589

 

20. Jesse Camphens

10,54

4.21.36

33,58

1,00

1546

 

25. Boaz van der Lans

10,66

4.00.38

14,70

1,10

1449

 

 

Emmeloord 15 t/m 17-6-018

meisjes B

1500m

6. Isa Leen

4.54.16

 
 

1500m fin

11. Isa Leen

4.51.90

 
 

3000m

6. Isa Leen

10.27.73

 
 

kogel

17. Bibienne de Brabander

11,24

 

jongens B

kogel

2. Ruben Rolvink

15,35

CR

 

discus

6. Ruben Rolvink

43,02

 
 

speer

10. Bo Herrewijnen

50,91

 

meisjes A

800m

4. Emma Dekker

2.17.06

 
 

800m fin

5. Emma Dekker

2.15.44

 
 

kogelsl.

4. Danique de Brabander

41,64

 

jongens A

1500m

13. Matt de Haas

4.13.30

 
 

1500m fin

5. Matt de Haas

4.04.11

 
 

hss

7. Guido Persoon

12,87

3,5

 

Soest 17-6-2018

meisjes pup.A2

60m

7. Floortje Lusthof

9,23

0,6

 

1000m

8. Floortje Lusthof

3.31.90

 
 

ver

15. Floortje Lusthof

3,83

 
 

kogel

4. Floortje Lusthof

7,71

 

 

Amsterdam 22-6-2018

meisjes pup.C

600m

Noa Boutkan

2.07.34

 

40h

Noa Boutkan

7,14

 

med.bal

Noa Boutkan

7,60

 

vortex

Noa Boutkan

22,50

 

ver

Noa Boutkan

3,60

 

ptn

Noa Boutkan

392 ptn

jongens pup.B

600m

Luuk Boutkan

2.15.29

 

40h

Luuk Boutkan

7,86

 

med,bal

Luuk Boutkan

5,80

 

vortex

Luuk Boutkan

18,50

 

ver

Luuk Boutkan

3,26

 

ptn

Luuk Boutkan

438 ptn

 

Hoorn 23-6-2018

meisjes D1

600m

4. Luna Pedemonte

2.09.58

 

60h

3. Luna Pedemonte

12,41

 

ver

8. Luna Pedemonte

3,47

 

kogel

3. Luna Pedemonte

8,87

 

discus

1. Luna Pedemonte

18,55

 

Utrecht 22 t/m 24-6-2018: NK senioren

heren

800m

15. Samuel Chapple

1.53.98

 
 

1500m

18. Tom de Gelder

3.57.98

 
 

110h

13. Niko Zuidema

15,62

-1,0

 

Utrecht 24-6-2018

meisjes 8 jaar

600m

3. Noa Boutkan

2.15.27

jongens 9 jaar

600m

2. Luuk Boutkan

2.01.71

 

Leiden 29-6-2018

masters

kogel

Cor van Dam

8,71

 

discus

Cor van Dam

33,24

 

Vlaardingen 30-6-2018: C/D-competitie

meisjes D

60m

14. Donja Zwinkels

1

9,69

1,8

 
   

17. Gina van der Hoeven

2

9,91

1,5

 
   

22. Yara van der Hoeven

2

10,28

1,5

 
   

24. Zenzi Kerkdijk

1

10,48

1,7

 
 

1000m

5. Maaike Boers

1

3.34.38

   
   

14. Luna Pedemonte

1

3.54.99

   
   

26. Zenzi Kerkdijk

1

4.53.54

   
 

60h

10. Donja Zwinkels

1

12,81

1,8

 
   

11. Pien Mittertreiner

1

12,95

0,7

 
 

4x60m

4. Olympus '70

1

35,15

   
 

ver

7. Maaike Boers

1

3,82

-2,0

 
   

11. Yara van der Hoeven

2

3,21

-0,2

 
   

16. Zenzi Kerkdijk

1

2,96

   
   

18. Gina van der Hoeven

2

2,86

-1,6

 
 

hoog

7. Luna Pedemonte

1

1,25

   
   

18. Yara Van der Hoeven

2

1,10

   
   

19. Gina Van der Hoeven

2

1,05

   
 

kogel

2. Pien Mittertreiner

1

10,22

   
   

5. Mieko Hartman

1

8,88

   
   

16. Eline Beeloo

2

5,87

   
 

discus

2. Mieko Hartman

1

17,72

   
   

6. Pien Mittertreiner

1

15,79

   
   

15.Eline Beeloo

2

9,53

   
 

totaal

5. Olympus '70

1

4275 ptn

   
   

11. Olympus '70

2

1678 ptn

   

meisjes C

80m

3. Isis Tinneveld

1

10,89

0,2

 
   

13. Donna Aalbregt

2

11,55

0,0

 
   

16. June Zuijderwijk

1

11,64

0,6

 
   

22. Lieve Dillo

2

12,07

0,6

 
   

23. Ellemijn Blok

1

12,18

0,6

 
 

800m

8. Sanna de Koning

1

2.49.05

   
   

11. Sanne van der Pijl

2

2.50.71

   
   

14. Tamara Zimmerman

2

2.53.94

   
 

300h

6. Isis Tinneveld

1

53,31

   
   

12. Sanna de Koning

1

56,65

   
   

21. Sanne van der Pijl

2

62,20

   
 

4x80m

4. Olympus '70

1

43,94

   
   

8. Olympus '70

2

45,34

   
 

ver

2. Isis Tinneveld

1

4,83

-1,8

 
   

7. Babet Boer

1

4,14

-1,8

 
   

13. Lieve Dillo

2

3,93

-2,0

 
   

17. Lynn Heskes

2

3,80

-1,9

 
 

hoog

4. Babet Boer

1

1,45

   
   

8. Tamara Zimmerman

2

1,30

   
   

13. Ellemijn Blok

1

1,25

   
 

kogel

2. Bibienne de Brabander

1

11,40

   
   

6. Tessa Molenaar

2

9,76

   
   

8. Sacha van Heijningen

1

9,42

   
 

speer

5. Sacha van Heijningen

1

25,78

   
   

7. Tessa Molenaar

2

23,63

   
   

12. June Zuijderwijk

1

19,31

   
   

21. Donna Aalbregt

2

11,86

   
 

totaal

3. Olympus '70

1

5159 ptn

   
   

7. Olympus '70

2

4303 ptn

   

jongens D

80m

3. Jasper Spruijt

1

11,33

1,0

 
   

6. Maurits van Scheijndel

1

11,58

1,3

 
   

11. Frank van den Enden

1

11,90

1,5

 
   

24. Carl van Holsteyn

2

13,43

1,0

 
   

26. Dion 't Hart

2

13,79

1,0

 
   

27. Daan Bladt

2

14,44

1,0

 
 

1000m

2. Tosten Meijer

1

3.24.52

   
   

5. Jasper Spruijt

1

3.28.84

   
   

7. Milan Kal

1

3.33.89

   
   

17. Joshua Adriaanse

2

3.52.87

   
   

18. Casper van Dijk

2

3.59.41

   
   

19. Jayden Bronckhorst

2

4.06.50

   
 

80h

9. Frank van den Enden

1

16,05

0,8

 
   

11. Milan Kal

1

16,21

0,9

 
   

17. Jayden Bronckhorst

2

17,21

0,9

 
   

18. Zen Valstar

1

17,29

0,9

 
 

4x80m

4. Olympus '70

1

45,96

   
   

8. Olympus '70

2

50,67

   
 

ver

7. Torsten Meijer

1

3,96

-1,2

 
   

9. Zen Valstar

1

3,82

-1,7

 
   

16. Joshua Adriaanse

2

3,32

-2,2

 
   

18. Casper van Dijk

2

3,19

-0,7

 
 

hoog

8. Tosten Meijer

1

1,25

   
 

kogel

1. Yannick Rolvink

1

11,19

   
   

6. Luuk van Cappelle

1

7,51

   
   

15. Daan Bladt

2

6,01

   
   

16. Casper van Dijk

2

5,93

   
 

discus

1. Yannick Rolvink

1

30,12

   
   

12. Luuk van Cappelle

1

12,62

   
   

16. Dion 't Hart

2

9,69

   
 

speer

1. Yannick Rolvink

1

41,12

   
   

3, Maurits van Scheijndel

1

32,81

   
   

13. Carlo van Holsteyn

2

17,68

   
 

totaal

3. Olympus '70

1

5790 ptn

   
   

9. Olympus '70

2

2763 ptn

   

jongens C

100m

7. Tom van Buuren

 

12,84

-0,8

 
   

12. Stef Kortekaas

 

14,25

-1,6

 
   

15. Tijn Zuiderwijk

 

16,96

-0,6

 
 

800m

3. Tom van Buuren

 

2.23.06

   
   

6. Ivar van Ruijven

 

2.28.86

   
   

8. Ruben van Seventer

 

2.35.49

   
 

300h

8. Tygo Heemskerk

 

50,98

   
   

12. Kariem Kishk

 

53,76

   
   

13. Ruben van Seventer

 

54,02

   
 

4x100m

4. Olympus '70

 

53,51

   
 

ver

4. Tom van Buuren

 

4,80

-1,5

 
   

14.Tijn Zuiderwijk

 

3,28

-0,9

 
 

hoog

4. Ivar van Ruijven

 

1,50

   
   

4. Stef Kortekaas

 

1,50

   
 

kogel

4. Thomas Kleijweg

 

10,48

   
   

9. Kariem Kishk

 

7,99

   
 

discus

3. Thomas Kleijweg

 

28,70

   
   

9. Ivar van Ruijven

 

17,97

   
 

totaal

4. Olympus '70

 

6145 ptn

   

 

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Ter Heijde 8-6-2018

10 km (216)

       

1. Wynfrith Meijwes (Haag.at)

37.04

37.02

   

3. Dominic Bersee

38.06

38.05

   

7. Arco Poot

39.24

39.23

   

9. Bart van der Kruk

40.23

40.21

   

10. Stephan Stam

40.30

40.28

   

18. Paul Jansen

43.28

43.26

m50

 

22. Arjen van Velden

44.22

44.19

m50

 

25. Jeroen Ruigrok

45.02

44.59

m40

 

31. Jan Willem van der Kraan

45.11

45.07

   

39. Carla Ophorst

46.02

46.00

d50

 

41. Arie Hoogenraad

46.05

46.03

m50

 

42. Merlijn Vreugdenhil

46.21

46.17

   

48. Edwin van den Berg

46.57

46.53

m40

 

49. Eric Philipsen

47.04

47.00

m50

 

64. George Edelman

48.31

48.26

m50

 

69. Armand Olsthoorn

48.50

48.40

m40

 

79. Willem Willemsen

49.42

49.32

m60

 

83. Rob Paardekooper

50.03

49.55

m50

 

88. Piet 't Hart

50.47

50.37

m50

 

89. Jan Brabander

50.48

50.40

m50

 

90. Ilona van der Kaaij

50.52

50.46

d

 

100. Ruud Groenewoud

52.05

51.57

m50

 

103. Hans van den Berg

52.14

52.05

m50

 

127. Joke Immerzeel

55.00

54.54

d50

 

134. Piet van Schie

55.10

54.56

m70

 

141. Jose Stolze

55.45

55.39

d50

 

144. Kees van den Bos

56.19

56.11

m50

 

152. Gerard van den Ende

57.03

56.50

m60

 

153. Aad Zwinkels

57.06

56.57

m60

 

158. Edwin van der Wilk

57.31

57.27

m40

 

193. Aad van Zeijl

62.40

62.26

m60

 

195. Sander Kruif

62.41

62.27

m40

 

198. Rob Blomjous

62.59

62.50

m50

 

202. Laura Jenlink

65.17

65.03

d

 

204. Michel van Vliet

65.22

65.07

m40

 

207. Aart van den Berg

66.57

66.49

m60

 

5 km (176)

       

1. Arthur van Dijk

17.57

17.57

   

2. Rene van der Stap

18.29

18.28

   

4. Maarten Bakker

18.47

18.46

   

5. Menco Schuurman

18.55

18.54

   

7. Wesley Odenkirchen

19.51

19.50

   

9. Daan valstar

20.48

20.46

   

10. Sjoerd van Marrewijk

21.02

21.01

   

11. Patrick van Seters

21.13

21.12

   

22. Henk Vollebregt

22.18

22.15

   

28. Ruben van Seventer

23.30

23.26

   

32. Stijn Hoogenboom

24.11

24.09

   

37. Tygo Heemskerk

24.25

24.22

   

51. Wietske van der Lans

25.53

25.51

d

 

55. Nico van den Berg

26.22

26.20

   

56. Hans Valstar

26.22

26.20

   

57. Catherina Gudde

26.28

26.12

d

 

61. Nico Hagman

26.38

26.34

   

62. Kees van den Bos

26.48

26.33

   

64. Michiel Peeters

26.52

26.51

   

66. Nadine de Jong

27.03

27.01

d

 

84. Cock Barendse

28.40

28.36

   

86. Mark van Dijk

29.08

28.56

   

87. Etienne Rolvink

29.08

28.58

   

123. Esther Zwinkels

32.47

32.35

d

 

138. Kees Eekhout

33.24

33.17

   

150. Petra van Ruijven

34.12

34.01

d

 

159. Arie Middelburg

35.24

35.11

   

163. Tessa Olsthoorn

45.41

 

d

 

170. Danielle Koppert

38.17

38.06

d

 

 

Delft 10-6-2018

5 km      19. Hans Valstar               21.49

Kwintsheul 22-6-2018

10 km (237)

       

8. Arco Poot

34.41

34.39

   

9. Christiaan Solleveld

35.03

35.02

   

16. Stephan Stam

36.21

36.18

   

27. Paul Jansen

38.44

38.42

   

30. Rene Keijzer

38.59

38.51

   

33. Jan Willem vd Kraan

39.04

38.59

   

37. Wim de Jong

39.19

39.16

   

38. Sander van Assen

39.34

39.32

   

41. Carla Ophorst

39.46

39.44

d

 

44. Jeroen Ruigrok

40.02

39.58

   

45. Jan van Hoeven

40.10

40.07

   

51. Merijn Vreugdenhil

40.33

40.29

   

56. Arie Hoogenraad

40.55

40.52

   

59. Wim Wubben

41.13

41.09

   

77. Wouter vd Beukel

42.36

42.30

   

78. George Edelman

42.38

42.32

   

94. Rob Paardekooper

44.13

44.06

   

104. Willem Willemsen

44.47

44.31

   

120. Ruud Groenewoud

46.11

46.01

   

123. Jan Brabander

46.32

46.12

   

126. Aad van Ruijven

46.38

46.34

   

131. Cees Duijndam

47.10

47.07

   

134. Rene van Luijk

47.36

47.17

   

135. Maarten Jung

47.39

47.30

   

137. Piet van Schie

47.43

47.33

   

139. Kees van den Bos

47.46

47.27

   

143. Hans Van den Berg

48.03

47.47

   

145. Tres Duijndam

48.13

48.04

d

 

154. Arjan Boekestijn

48.48

48.41

   

155. Jose Stolze

48.49

48.44

d

 

157. Ernie van den Dop

48.59

48.43

   

172. Dennis van Dijk

50.43

50.35

   

181. Edwin van der Wilk

51.37

51.23

   

183. Gerard vd Ende

51.43

51.22

   

203. Rob Blompous

54.29

54.19

   

214. Michel van Vliet

57.30

57.13

   

220. Rianne Ammerlaan

58.57

58.37

d

 

228. Peter vd Wilk

61.57

61.40

   

5 km (195)

     

 

1. Maarten Bakker

16.29

16.28

 

 

2. Rene van der Stap

16.34

16.33

 

 

4. Sjoerd van Marrewijk

16.48

16.47

 

 

8. Bart van der Kruk

17.42

17.41

 

 

9. Isa Leen

17.47

17.45