Uitslagen juli 2018

gewijzigd 9 september 2018

BAANWEDSTRIJDEN

Naaldwijk 1-7-2018: seniorencmpetitie 2e afdeling

dames

100m

11. Yvonne de Jong

13,67

-1,7

 
   

17. Eveline van Marrewijk

14,28

-2,0

 
 

200m

9. Yvonne de Jong

28,04

-0,6

 
   

16. Nadine de Jong

29,69

-0,6

 
 

400m

2. Inga Michejenko

58,80

   
   

6. Emma Dekker

61,10

   
 

1500m

1. Anne Luijten

4.36.21

   
   

4. Isa Leen

4.59.34

   
 

100h

9. Eveline van Marrewijk

18,80

-1,9

 
   

14. Ingrid Vollebregt

21,03

-1,9

 
 

4x400m

1. Olympus '70

4.09.93

   
 

ver

10. Brigitte Vellekoop

4,83

2,3

 
   

16. Ingrid Vollebregt

4,36

1,8

 
 

hoog

9. Brigitte Vellekoop

1,45

   
   

12. Ingrid Vollebregt

1,40

   
 

kogel

9. Danique de Brabander

9,77

   
   

20. Sem de Bruin

7,92

   
 

kogelsl.

1. Danique de Brabander

38,21

   
   

13. Sem de Bruin

19,18

   
 

totaal

6. Olympus '70

6540 ptn

   

heren

100m

8. Alberto Biswane

11,97

-2,2

 
   

14. Raymon Toussaint

12,18

-1,6

 
 

200m

13. Alberto Biswane

24,12

-1,5

 
   

17. Raymon Toussaint

24,73

-1,9

 
 

400m

6. Samuel Chapple

51,44

   
   

15. Lars Tinneveld

53,60

   
 

800m

1. Tom de Gelder

1.56.64

   
   

12. Tristan Valkenburg

2.05.61

   
 

5000m

1. Dominic Bersee

15.59.13

   
   

6. Sjoerd van Marrewijk

17.04.65

   
 

110h

1. Niko Zuidema

16,20

   
   

8. Tim Hoogenboom

17,01

-2,0

 
 

4x400m

4. Olympus '70

3.28.22

   
 

hss

2. Guido Persoon

13,00

5,9

 
 

hoog

2. Tim Hoogenboom

1,95

   
   

6. Guido Persoon

1,80

   
 

polsstok

5. Ivo Kerklaan

3,50

   
 

kogel

4. Ruben Rolvink

11,80

   
   

19. Kevin Philipsen

11,60

   
 

discus

4. Ruben Rolvink

40,98

 

CR heren en JA

   

19. Kevin Philipsen

31,58

   
 

totaal

1. Olympus '70

8387 ptn

   

 

Leiden 4-7-2018

meisjes D

60m

5. Maaike Boers

9,57

1,5

 

150m

3. Maaike Boers

23,90

0,9

 

600m

3. Maaike Boers

2.03.63

 
 

ver

2. Maaike Boers

4,03

 

 

Rotterdam 5-7-2018

jongens C

100m

26. Tom van Buuren

12,58

1,9

 

ver

4. Tom van Buuren

4,83

0,6

jongens B

1500m

12. Ali Naqvi

5.12.20

 

jongens A

1500m

7. Matt de Haas

4.00.73

 

heren

1500m

4. Tom de Gelder

3.58.88

 

dames

1500m

71. Judy Middelburg

4.44.76

 

Den Haag Ln van Poot: Haagse pup.competitie IV

 

meisjes pupillen mini

40m

vortex

ver

ptn

 

4

Femke Wildenberg

8,37

10,16

2,67

706

 

6

Iris van Veen

8,49

12,20

2,18

628

 

9

Ika Oomen

8,44

6,90

2,42

574

 

11

Naina Valencia

8,79

8,35

2,35

542

 

20

Julia van Schie

9,53

4,76

2,20

327

 
 

meisjes pupillen C

         

2

Noa Boutkan

7,26

19,70

3,48

1223

 
 

jongens pupillen mini

         

3

Semm Plaisier

7,82

21,55

2,98

1042

 

7

Cas Meijer

7,96

21,12

2,60

936

 

9

Aaron de Vries

8,00

17,87

2,68

899

 

11

Boy van Veen

8,19

12,39

2,70

782

 

14

Wessel van Zwet

8,76

11,71

2,38

619

 

15

Kyan Schrijver

8,66

13,08

2,13

609

 

16

Guido van der Hoek

8,71

9,36

2,26

556

 
 

jongens pupillen C

         

1

Drazic Rondhuis

7,12

31,06

CR jpC en jpB

3,53

1405

 

13

Daan Klijmij

8,36

22,45

2,74

916

 

25

Maurice Oosterwijk

8,38

9,74

2,52

665

 
 

meisjes pupillen B

40m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

14

Noor van der Kruk

7,84

4,24

3,04

998

 

20

Amber Weijer

7,94

3,72

2,76

886

 

30

Regina Jolie van Noort

8,38

4,12

2,43

779

 

31

Rinske Verheijen

8,46

3,67

2,45

736

 

32

Emma Rozendaal

8,65

3,65

2,60

736

 
 

jongens pupillen B

         

1

Luuk Boutkan

6,83

6,21

3,82

1491

 

6

Jelmer Jungschlager

6,99

4,02

3,37

1216

 

24

Jules Wittenaar

8,09

3,89

2,82

886

 

27

Bram van Malsen

8,66

4,13

2,62

776

 
 

meisjes pupillen A1

60m

vortex

hoog

ptn

w. 60m

1

Lot van der Haas

9,41

22,92

1,15

1383

 

13

Chaia Koch

11,33

15,36

0,90

815

-1,1

 

meisjes pupillen A2

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

1

Floortje Lusthof

9,10

8,23

4,03

1687

 

2

Jet van Mierlo

9,54

7,97

3,90

1569

 

6

Anne van Vliet

10,05

8,57

3,34

1407

 

7

Megan van der Ende

9,88

6,74

3,45

1356

 

17

Amy van Velden

10,61

5,94

2,98

1106

 

25

Zus Lane

11,48

4,23

2,62

809

 

26

Anna Aboobaker

12,29

3,37

2,48

626

 
 

jongens pupillen A1

60m

vortex

hoog

ptn

 

4

Quincy Oomen

9,48

28,21

1,10

1401

0,2

7

Joe van Veen

10,13

31,65

1,15

1373

0,3

8

David de Vries

10,29

27,57

1,15

1303

1,4

21

Luuk van Velden

10,77

16,69

1,10

1053

0,9

 

jongens pupillen A2

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

1

Mick van Veen

9,01

7,30

3,97

1642

 

4

Kenan Türegün

9,34

7,10

3,83

1542

 

5

Nils Eerhart

9,68

8,85

3,61

1535

 

19

Niels van der Pijl

9,96

5,57

3,53

1287

 

24

Ferenc Visee

10,54

5,94

3,27

1173

 

25

Jesse Camphens

10,59

6,09

3,21

1164

 

27

Boaz van der Lans

10,53

5,10

3,30

1127

 


Eindstanden Haagse pupillencompetitie

meisjes pup. Mini

4. Femke Wildenberg

873

 

 

7. Ika Oomen

775

 

 

9. Iris van Veen

735

 

 

10. Fem van Schie

702

 

 

16. Naina Valencia

680

 

 

19. Julia van Schie

546

 

 

23. Lizz van Zeijl

229

 

meisjes pupillen C

2. Noa Boutkan

1718

 

jongens pup.mini

2. Semm Plaisier

1378

 

 

7. Cas Meijer

1155

 

 

8. Aaron de Vries

1147

 

 

10. Boy van Veen

1044

 

 

13. Wessel van Zwet

834

 

 

14. Guido van der Hoek

752

 

 

18. Kyan Schrijver

651

 

jongens pupillen C

1. Drazic Rondhuis

1845

 

 

12. Daan Klijmij

1233

 

 

23. Maurice Oosterwijk

1000

 

 

27. Ties Moerman

831

 

meisjes pupillen B

11. Noor van der Kruk

2019

 

 

19. Amber Weijer

1715

 

 

28. Emma Rozendaal

1310

 

 

29. Rinske Verheijen

1270

 

 

30. Regina van Noort

1237

 

jongens pupillen B

1. Luuk Boutkan

2896

 

 

10. Bence Visee

2276

 

 

15. Jelmer Jungschlager

2113

 

 

26. Tim Sta

1843

 

 

30. Bram van Malsen

1621

 

 

32. Dirk Nijman

1617

 

 

33. Jules Wittenaar

1486

 

 

38. Twan Zijlstra

1193

 

 

39. Mees van Schie

1151

 

 

40. Etienne van Maren

1135

 

meisjes pupillen A1

1. Lot van der Haas

2700

 

 

26. Chaia Koch

1589

 

meisjes pupillen A2

1. Floortje Lusthof

3205

 

 

2. Jet van Mierlo

3101

 

 

4. Anne van Vliet

2838

 

 

10. Julie Gelijnse

2479

 

 

15. Megan van der Ende

2350

 

 

21. Amy van velden

2081

 

 

23. Chayenne Kroos

1823

 

 

27. Zus Lane

1648

 

 

29. Amna Aboobaker

1148

 

jongens pupillen A1

5. Quincy Oomen

2672

 

 

7. Joe van Veen

2646

 

 

8. David de Vries

2613

 

 

13. Daniel de Ruijter

2375

 

 

37. Luuk van Velden

1811

 

jongens pupillen A2

2. Mick van Veen

3141

 

 

5. Kenan Türegün

2940

 

 

9. Nils Erhart

2797

 

 

21. Ferenc Visee

2482

 

 

23. Niels van der Pijl

2476

 

 

26. Jesse Camphens

2355

 

 

30. Boaz van der Lans

2238

 

meisjes pupillen B

4*40m

6. T. Verheijen-A.Weijer-N.vd Kruk-N.Boutkan

28.62

 
   

9.RJ van Voort-E.Roozendaal-N.Valencia-I.Oomen

33.12

 

jongens pup.mini

4*40m

1.B.v.Veen-A.de Vries-C.Meijer-S.Plaisier

31.05

 

meisjes pup.mini

4*40m

3.F.Wildenberg-J.v.Schie-N.valencia-I.Oomen

33.57

 

jongens pup.A1

4*60m

2.L.v.Velden-J.v.Veen-D.de Vries-Q.Oomen

37.01

 

meisjes pup.A2

4*60m

1.M.vd Ende-L.vd Haas-J.v.Mierlo-F.Lusthof

35.80

CR

jongens pup.A2

4*60m

2.N.vd Pijl-N.Erhart-K.Türegün-M.v.Veen

36.28

 
   

10.B.vd Lans-F.Visee-J.Camphens-L.Boutkan

40.12

 
               

Schoonhoven 8-7-2018

masters

meerkamp

2. Cor van Dam

2452 ptn

CR m70

 
 

ver

Cor van Dam

3,09

CR m70

0,4

 

speer

Cor van Dam

31,20

   
 

200m

Cor van Dam

39,63

CR m70

1,6

 

discus

Cor van Dam

32,36

   
 

1500m

Cor van Dam

7.18.49

CR m70

 

Utrecht 13-7-2018

Dames                 800m     2. Inga Michejenko        2.15.29

Rotterdam 14-7-2018

   

gewicht

kogelsl

ptn

masters

3. Marco Bronswijk

16,22

45,37

1619

 Hilversum 21-7-2018

jongens D

kogel

1. Yannick Rolvink

12,18

 
 

discus

2. Yannick Rolvink

32,21

 
 

speer

1. Yannick Rolvink

43,08

CR

jongens B

kogel

1. Ruben Rolvink

14,28

 
 

discus

1. Ruben Rolvink

45,25

 

Ninove (B) 28-7-2018 

heren 800m s4 8. Matt de Haas 1.56.51
  1500m s3 3. Tom de Gelder 3.54.66

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Schipluiden 7-7-2018

12 km (475)

     

1. René de Lange (Koplopers)

m35

40.23

40.21

3. Dominic Bersee

 

41.35

41.34

6. Erwin Sparreboom

m45

43.07

43.06

7. Arco Poot

 

43.15

42.12

12. Marlies Jongerius

d35

46.28

46.27

17. Jan van Hoeven

m45

47.16

47.15

18. Paul Jansen

m45

47.18

47.16

23. Wim de Jong

m55

48.57

48.54

24. Jan-Willem vd Kraan

m35

49.04

48.58

27. Maarten de Jong

m55

49.39

49.34

40. Arie Hoogenraad

m55

51.19

51.16

54. Merijn Vreugdenhil

m35

52.34

52.27

88. Armand Olsthoorn

m35

55.16

55.00

95. George Edelman

m45

56.07

56.03

96. Wouter van den Beukel

m35

56.12

55.59

116. Rob Paardenkooper

m55

58.04

57.39

121. René Kick

m55

58.11

58.04

142. Kees van den Bos

m55

59.12

58.30

151. Joke Immerzeel

d55

59.47

59.23

153. Hans van den Berg

m55

59.50

59.26

154. Hilair Zwinkels

m45

59.50

59.21

180. Ron en Knipping

m45

60.59

60.34

183. Tim Lepelaar

m55

61.04

60.37

184. Leo Valstar

m55

61.10

60.54

187. Ruud Groenewoud

m55

61.26

60.26

208. Marcel Vijverberg

m35

62.20

61.57

225. Richard Paardenkooper

m55

63.36

63.00

229. Rianne Boelens

d

63.38

62.57

245. Arjan Boekestijn

m45

64.34

63.30

254. Alex Keijzer

m35

64.55

64.19

259. Arjan de Lang

m35

65.06

64.36

267. Gerard van den Ende

m55

65.25

65.00

273. Edwin van der Wilk

m45

66.03

64.58

293. Leon Toussaint

m45

67.25

67.08

294. Anja Hegge

d55

67.25

66.33

319. Sander Kruif

m45

69.06

68.10

378. Rianne Ammerlaan

d55

73.05

72.33

400. Laura Jentink

d35

74.16

73.24

439. Michel van Vliet

m35

80.53

79.59

461. Peter van der Wilk

m45

85.27

84.21

5 km (286)

     

2. Arthur van Dijk

16.01

   

3. Tristan Valkenburg

16.08

16.08

 

4. René van der Stap

16.29

16.27

 

5. Maarten bakker

16.32

16.31

 

7. Sjoerd van Marrewijk

16.39

16.38

 

26. Martijn Ham

18.48

18.44

 

28. Patrick van Seters

18.56

18.53

 

29. Stef Kortekaas

18.57

18.54

 

34. Ruben van Seventer

19.23

19.18

 

40. Annemerel de Jongh

19.42

19.40

d

43. Stijn Hoogenboom

19.55

19.52

 

55. Cindy Koene

21.38

21.33

d

62. Ellen Grimbergen

22.29

22.17

d

70. Catharine Gudde

23.02

22.03

d

91, Rinie v Marrewijk

24.50

24.28

 

113. Daphne Vijverberg

26.07

25.45

d

124. Martin Groenheide

26.57

26.11

 

137. Marcel Kortekaas

27.43

26.39

 

144. Jolanda Stam

28.04

27.29

d

148. Harriet Goossens

28.15

27.48

d

149. Jip Zuiderwijk

28.16

28.02

 

159. Anja Knipping

28.40

28.13

d

169. Peter van der Wel

29.05

28.12

 

178. Ilka Burger

29.31

28.49

d

179. Leen van Dam

29.31

28.48

 

218. Tijn Zuiderwijk

31.20

30.14

 

240. Robert Vahl

33.01

31.44

 

258. Sonnieponnie Groenewegen

33.49

33.07

d

272. Pauline Riekert

35.15

34.39

d

285. Suzan Burger

37.37

35.54

d

286. Joep Oudesluys

39.20

38.15

 

 

Maasdijk 21-7-2018

10 km

1. Marco van Etten (R'dam atl)

32.50

32.48

   

6. Dominic Bersee

34.09

34.07

   

9. Erwin Sparreboom

35.49

35.47

m45

 

10. Christiaan Solleveld

35.55

35.53

   

14. Stephan Stam

37.24

37.19

m40

 

16. Arco Poot

37.57

37.53

   

18. Paul Jansen

38.29

38.25

m50

 

19. Maarten Storm

38.38

38.32

m35

 

27. Jan-Willem van der Kraan

39.54

39.49

m35

 

29. Tim Zwinkels

40.04

39.56

   

33. Carla Ophorst

40.24

40.22

d45

 

38. Annemerel de Jongh

40.59

40.56

d45

 

41. Arjen van Velden

41.24

41.20

m50

 

53. Edwin van den Berg

42.54

42.43

m45

 

56. Arie Hoogenraad

43.02

42.57

m55

 

63. Merijn Vreugdenhil

43.23

43.17

m35

 

80. Willem Willemsen

44.54

44.43

m60

 

91. Rudy van den Berg

45.55

45.44

m35

 

103. Frank Piron

46.44

46.32

m50

 

114. Rob Paardekooper

47.41

47.26

m55

 

115. Kees van den Bos

47.44

47.28

m55

 

116. Ilona van der Kaaij

47.47

47.26

d45

 

118. Rene Kick

47.57

47.36

m60

 

121. Piet 't Hart

48.13

47.56

m55

 

133. Ron Knipping

49.03

48.39

m50

 

134. Hans van den Berg

49.05

48.41

m55

 

136. Richard Paardenkooper

49.11

48.55

m55

 

145. Aad van Ruijven

49.33

49.22

m60

 

159. Leo Valstar

50.07

49.57

m60

 

160. Arjan Boekestijn

50.21

50.05

m50

 

162. Dennis van Dijk

50.27

49.59

m40

 

163. Wim van Weele

50.30

50.16

m50

 

179. Piet de Jong

52.00

51.46

m60

 

181.George Edelman

52.15

52.12

m50

 

184. Aad Zwinkels

52.18

52.05

m60

 

185. Arjan de Lang

52.23

52.05

m35

 

195. Rene van Zeijl

53.10

52.56

m50

 

197. Ronald Hoogenboom

53.15

52.50

m50

 

213. Gerard van den Ende

54.39

54.04

m60

 

227. Rob van der Meulen

55.20

55.06

m50

 

231. Sander Kruif

55.37

55.22

m45

 

237. Toke van Ruijven

56.06

55.48

d45

 

256. Laura Jentink

58.38

58.19

d

 

257. Rianne Ammerlaan

59.09

58.44

d45

 

258. Aad van Zeijl

59.44

59.09

m60

 

5 km

2. Menco Schuurman

16.14

16.12

 

4. Rene van der Stap

16.53

16.52

 

5. Sjoerd van Marrewijk

17.00

16.58

 

6. Tristan Valkenburg

17.01

16.58

 

14. Wesley Odenkirchen

17.53

17.52

 

25. Patrick van Seters

19.12

19.08

 

36. Jim van Ruijven

20.02

19.58

 

42. Wim van Velden

20.32

20.27

 

45. Wouter van den Beukel

20.48

20.43

 

53. Tygo Heemskerk

21.09

21.03

 

55. Stef Kortekaas

21.14

21.11

 

61. Ruben van Seventer

21.28

21.22

 

68. Cindy Koene

21.58

21.51

d

76. Catharina Gudde

22.55

22.41

d

113. Cock Barendse

25.59

25.44

 

116. Marcel Kortekaas

26.06

25.52

 

134. Martin Groenheide

27.34

27.07

 

136. Jeanette lanckhuijzen

27.47

27.14

d

141. Hans Bakker

28.18

27.45

 

153. Rob Spaans

29.16

28.42

 

160. Gysa Vliegenthart

30.11

29.37

d

161. Wim hanemaaijer

30.11

29.57

 

162. Sonja Steentjes

30.27

30.08

d

163. Monique Hogervorst

30.29

29.57

d

169. Andreas Markus

30.45

30.38

 

174. Robert Vahl

31.05

30.29

 

 

Uitslagen overzicht