Uitslagen augustus 2018

UITSLAGEN AUGUSTUS 2018

BAANWEDSTRIJDEN

Utrecht 3-8-2018

800m s6               5. Emma Dekker              MA        2.17.22

Lisse 17-8-2018

masters

       

kogel

2. Cor van Dam

9,32

m60

 

discus

3. Cor van Dam

31,87

m60

 

Zaandam 19-8-2018

meisjes pup.C

40m

600m

bal

ver

ptn

   

5. Noa Boutkan

7,34

dns

dns

3,27

852

   

jongens pup.B

60m

1000m

kogel

ver

ptn

   

3. Luuk Boutkan

6,85

3.41.26

6,30

3,81

2002

   

meisjes D (6-kmp)

600m

60h

kogel

speer

hoog

ver

ptn

12. Luna Pedemonte

2.08.09

13,26 (1,5)

9,29

19,84

1,25

3,53      (-1,2)

2164

Meisjes pup.C                  1000m                  Noa Boutkan     4.06.96

Hilversum 24-8-2018

jongens A

800m

1. Matt de Haas

1.59.06

masters

800m

1. Arthur van Dijk

2.02.47

dames

10000m

2. Annemerel de Jongh

40.10.93

 Den Haag (Zuiderpark) 24-8-2018

meisjes pup.A2

40m

60m

600m

ptn

 

1. Floortje Lusthof

6,72

9,38

2.02.59

1693

 

meisjes D

     

60m

14. Luna Pedemonte

13,05

-1,6

ver

12. Luna Pedemonte

3,67

 

hoog

8. Luna Pedemonte

1,20

 

kogel

4. Luna Pedemonte

8,63

 

speer

2. Luna Pedemonte

24,56

 

masters

     

kogel 6 kg

1. Leo Olsthoorn

8,63

CR m55

discus 1,5 kg

1. Leo Olsthoorn

24,86

CR m55

                 

Papendrecht 25-8-2018

jongens pup.mini

40m

wind

bal

ver

ptn

 

 

5. Boy van Veen

8,56

0,6

6,99

2,51

576

 

 

meisjes pup.C

40m

wind

bal

ver

ptn

 

 

1. Noa Boutkan

7,40

-0,1

25,92

3,35

1251

 

 

jongens pup.B

40m

wind

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

 

4. Luuk Boutkan

6,98

-0,1

6,27

1,12

1409

 

 

jongens pupillen A1

60m

wind

bal

ver

ptn

 

 

13. Joe van Veen

10,91

0,2

22,59

3,55

1131

 

 

jongens pupillen A2

60m

wind

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

 

1. Mick van Veen

9,20

-0,2

7,03

1,22

1583

 

 

meisjes D

60m

wind

discus

ver

ptn

 

 

14. Luna Pedemonte

10,00

1,1

19,36

3,34

959

 

 

jongens D

80m

wind

discus

ver

ptn

 

 

3. Maurits van Scheijdel

11,93

0,7

19,75

3,99

1195

 

 

12. Joshua Adriaanse

13,17

0,7

9,51

3,10

633

 

 

meisjes pup.C

600m

1. Noa Boutkan

2.17.65

   

jongens pup.B

1000m

6. Luuk Boutkan

3.46.86

   

jongens pup.A2

1000m

1. Mick van Veen

4.03.18

   

meisjes D

600m

8. Luna Pedemonte

2.10.07

   

jongens D

1000m

16. Joshua Adriaanse

4.15.61

   

masters

kogel 4 kg

1.       Cor van Dam

9,02

m70

 
 

discus 1 kg

1. Cor van Dam

32,28

m70

 
 

speer 500g

1. Cor van Dam

31,77

m70

CR m70

                         

Amsterdam 25 en 26-8: C-spelen

meisjes C

80m

49. Martina Vanysha

12,06

-0,1

 

ver

20. Isis Tinneveld

4,61

0,3

 

hss

7. Anne Lusthof

10,03

 
 

kogel

15. Bibienne de Brabander

10,18

 
   

21. Tessa Molenaar

9,30

 
 

discus

24. Tessa Molenaar

21,58

 

jongens C

100m

50. Kariem Kishk

14,21

-2,0

 

150m

20. Tom van Buuren

19,24

1,2

 

300m

10. Tom van Buuren

41,56

 
 

800m

44. Kariem Kishk

2.44.46

 
 

1500m

23. Stef Kortekaas

5.02.11

 
 

kogel

16. Thomas Kleijweg

10,69

 
   

23. Kariem Kishk

8,77

 
 

discus

15. Thomas Kleiweg

30,41

 

Vlaardingen 26-8-2018

meisjes pup.mini

400m

40h

 

vortex

ver

ptn

 

4. Iris van Veen

1.46.43

10,75

-0,7

11,78

2,04

244

 

5. Naina Valencia

1.49.44

9,81

-0,7

6,87

2,26

237

 

jongens pup.mini

             

1. Cas Meijer

1.37.92

9,32

0,0

19,72

2,64

345

 

3. Guido van der Hoek

1.42.53

9,83

0,0

12,80

2,50

271

 

7. Boy van Veen

1.39.64

9,40

2,2

5,68

2,38

233

 

meisjes pup.A2

800m

60h

 

vortex

ver

ptn

 

5. Jet van Mierlo

2.50.87

12,20

1,7

29,56

3,52

302

 

jongens pup.A1

             

3. Joe van Veen

3.02.34

13,65

1,5

34,79

3,57

255

 

jongens pup.A2

             

4. Mick van veen

2.49.35

13,26

1,5

29,32

3,93

263

 

6. Nils Erhart

3.18.86

12,88

1,2

28,88

3,39

226

 

9. Boaz van der Lans

3.17.52

13,98

1,2

14,40

3,17

157

 

meisjes D

     

 

1 engelse mijl

1. Maaike Boers

6.28.95

 

 

300h

1. Luna Pedemonte

60,21

 

 

 

2. Maaike Boers

63,57

 

 

1500 stpl

2. Luna Pedemonte

7.20.86

 

 

hss

1. Maaike Boers

8,08

0,6

 

 

2. Luna Pedemonte

7,99

1,1

 

kogelsl 2kg

1. Luna Pedemonte

17,87

 

 

                       

Delft 25 en 26-8-2018: WK 20-kamp

 

Kevin Philipsen

Tim Hoogenboom

Lars Tinneveld

100m

11.47 (0,4)

12,25 (0,4)

12,55 (0,4)

ver

5,99 (0,4)

5,48 (-1,0)

4,87 (-0,1)

200h

27,18 (-0,8)

27,65 (-0,8)

32,24 (-0,6)

kogel

12,92  (CR)

9,28

8,43

5000m

20.57.02

18.21.31

23.24.05

800m

2.18.97

2.18.47

2.34.57

hoog

1,75

1,85

1,20

400m

55,05

58,72

57,54

kogelsling

22,98

19,73

12,94

3000 stpl

13.16.93

11.47.70

15.00.78

110h

18,65 (-0,6)

17,40 (-0,6)

22,43 (-0,5)

discus

34,27

28,47

23,04

200m

24,00 (-1,1)

25,55 (-1,1)

24,91 (0,1)

polsstok

3,20

2,50

2,00

3000m

12.16.46

11.00.74

13.16.57

400h

63,09

62,49

69,96

speer

50,23

38,29

36,08

1500m

5.21.88

5.03.71

5.48.39

hss

10,83 (1,1)

10,87 (2,3)

8,55 (1,0)

10000m

49.10.37

46.15.70

50.56.79

20-kamp

10029 ptn (4e)

9859 ptn (5e)

6103 ptn (15e)

Utrecht 31-8-2018

 

1500m Arthur van Dijk 4.05.38 1e m45 CR m35. m40 en m45
  Matt de Haas 4.03.16 2e JA  
5000m Dominic Bersee 15.03.24 8e sen  
  Willem de Graaf 16.54.79 2e m55 CR m55

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

De Lier 18-8-2018

10 km

1. Dominic Bersee

32.45

32.43

   

5. Willem de Graaf

35.49

35.47

m55

CR m55

13. Stephan Stam

37.14

37.11

m35

 

15. Marlies Jongerius

37.20

37.18

1e d

 

20. Paul Jansen

38.16

38.12

m50

 

22. Arco Poot

38.26

38.21

   

30. Wim de Jong

38.58

38.56

m55

 

33. Carla Ophorst

39.16

39.16

d50

 

36. Jan Willem vd Kraan

39.32

39.26

m35

 

42. Jeroen Ruigrok

40.08

40.01

m35

 

43. Arjen van Velden

40.19

 

m50

 

72. Marianne Goijert

42.15

42.11

d40

 

74. Wouter vd Beukel

42.19

42.11

m35

 

82. Eric Philipsen

42.38

42.32

m50

 

92. Ronald Ton

43.20

43.09

m50

 

104. Mattijs Bodegom

43.49

43.35

m35

 

106. Mireille Thierry

43.51

43.30

d

 

108. Willem Willemsen

43.53

43.26

m60

 

122. Fep van der Ende

44.56

44.43

m60

 

134. Rob Paardekooper

45.38

45.12

m55

 

148. Ilona van der Kaaij

46.11

45.22

d

 

158. Ron Knipping

46.50

46.18

m50

 

167. Marco van der Lans

47.08

46.40

m45

 

176. Barry Baljeu

47.17

46.45

m35

 

185. Joke Immerzeel

47.49

47.21

d50

 

186. Rene Kick

47.31

46.50

m60

 

187. Richard Paardekooper

47.38

47.12

m55

 

191. Maarten Jung

48.05

47.52

m60

 

194. Aad van Schie

48.08

48.00

m60

 

203. Wim van Weele

48.30

48.18

m50

 

211. Ruud Groenewoud

48.37

48.18

m55

 

214. Arjan Boekestijn

48.38

48.10

m50

 

216. Piet van Schie

48.39

48.04

m70

 

220. Arjan de Lang

48.47

48.16

m35

 

226. Rianne Boelens

48.56

47.54

d

 

228. Leo Valstar

48.58

48.41

m60

 

239. Marcel Vijverberg

49.21

48.55

m35

 

241. Jan Noordam

49.24

48.56

m60

 

244. Hans van den Berg

49.47

49.06

m55

 

264. Gerard van den Ende

50.50

50.07

m60

 

271. Charlotte Brabander

51.09

50.18

d

 

272. Peter van der Wel

51.11

50.21

m35

 

273. Jose Stolze

51.12

51.06

d50

 

274. Kees van Paassen

51.20

50.05

m60

 

288. Peter Voogd

51.58

51.16

m45

 

289. Anja Hegge

52.03

51.46

d50

 

292. Sander Kruif

52.21

51.39

m45

 

299. Robert van Heijningen

52.44

51.54

m35

 

304. Rob Meulen

52.56

52.15

m50

 

333. Alex Keijzer

55.42

55.24

m35

 

350. Laura Jentink

57.08

56.36

d

 

352. Rianna Ammerlaan

57.09

56.27

d50

 

354. Aad van Zeijl

57.19

56.03

m60

 

387. Peter van der Wilk

68.42

67.58

m50

 

5 km

1. Tom de Gelder

16.03

16.02

 

2. Thomas Poesiat

16.11

16.09

m30

3. Menco Schuurman

16.41

16.41

 

9. Maarten Bakker

17.23

17.22

 

19. Tim Zwinkels

18.19

18.13

 

20. Richard vd Knaap

18.31

18.29

m30

25  Rene Keijzer

19.11

19.05

m30

29. Martijn Ham

19.34

19.24

m30

31. Daan Valstar

19.54

19.51

 

32. Henk Vollebregt

20.02

19.51

m50

34. Arie Hoogenraad

20.10

20.05

m50

43. Wim van Velden

20.44

20.37

m30

47. Ruben van Seventer

21.00

20.37

 

50. Bart Foekema

21.17

21.03

m30

64. Cindy Koene

22.08

22.02

d

65. Patrick van Seters

22.08

22.01

 

69. Wietske vd Lans

22.16

22.00

d45

76. Peter van Gelder

22.43

22.33

m30

81. Hans Valstar

23.02

22.44

m50

82. Nadine de Jong

23.02

22.37

d

84. Ellen Grimbergen

23.06

22.59

d45

85. Catharina Gudde

23.09

22.14

d45

87. Lynn van Toledo

23.20

23.05

d

122. Cock Barendse

25.08

24.45

m50

140. Anthoinette Kamermans

26.16

26.03

d45

142. Edwin van der Wilk

26.26

25.28

m30

151. Peter van Dijk

26.43

26.30

m50

168. Tessa Olsthoorn

27.42

27.22

d

175. Johan Solleveld

27.58

26.53

m50

183. Leo van Santen

28.20

27.04

m50

187. Alex Bruckner

28.33

27.16

m50

188. Hans Bakker

28.41

28.19

m50

200. Chiel Rodenburg

29.13

28.46

m50

247. Ton Middendorp

33.31

32.19

m50

 

Uitslagen overzicht