Uitslagen november 2018

gewijzigd op 9 januari 2019

INDOOR

Utrecht 10-11-2018

jongens pup.C

50m

vortex

ver

ptn

 

1. Semm Plaisier

9,10

23,87

3,27

1138

50m CR ; vortex CR jpB en jpA

meijes pup.B

50m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

1. Noa Boutkan

8,54

5,34

1,12

1285

50m CR mpB en mpA; hoog CR

jongens pup.B

         

6. Drazic Rondhuis

8,87

3,97

1,10

1117

 

meisjes D1

60h

7. Floortje Lusthof

12,95

 

 

hoog

2. Floortje Lusthof

1,30

 

 

kogel

2. Floortje Lusthof

8,56

 

meisjes D2

60h

12. Luna Pedemonte

12,28

 

 

hoog

6. Luna Pedemonte

1,25

 

 

kogel

4. Luna Pedemonte

9,60

 

                   

 

Assendelft 17-11-2018

meisjes D2

60m

7. Luna Pedemonte

9,78

 

60h

4. Luna Pedemonte

11,84

 

ver

4. Luna Pedemonte

3,68

 

hoog

3. Luna Pedemonte

1,30

 

kogel

2. Luna Pedemonte

9,12

 

Zoetermeer 24-11-2018

meisjes D1

60m

7. Floortje Lusthof

9,25

 
 

hoog

3. Floortje Lusthof

9,25

 
 

kogel

2. Floortje Lusthof

9,00

 

meisjes D2

60m

15. Donja Zwinkels

9,59

 
 

hoog

6. Luna Pedemonte

1,30

 
   

13. Donja Zwinkels

1,20

 
 

kogel

1. Pien Mittertreiner

11,41

CR

   

5. Luna Pedemonte

9,67

 
   

12. Donja Zwinkels

7,55

 

jongens D1

60m

3. Mick van Veen

9,01

 

meisjes C

ver

3. Isis Tinneveld

4,57

 
   

5. Anna Lusthof

4,32

 
 

hoog

10. Ellemijn Blok

1,30

 

 

Grootebroek 25-11-2018

jongens A

kogel

2. Ruben Rolvink

 

13,57

 
 

discus

2. Ruben Rolvink

 

40,67

 

masters

kogel

3. Etienne Rolvink

m45

9,67

 
 

discus

1. Marco Bronswijk

m50

39,67

 
 

kogelsl

1. Marco Bronswijk

m50

43,81

 
   

4. Etienne Rolvink

m45

21,92

 

 

Naaldwijk 25-11-2018

 

meisjes pup.mini

40m

vortex

ver

ptn

 

1

Julia van Schie

8,72

6,22

2,25

482

 

2

Yara Mulder

9,36

6,98

2,15

396

 
 

meisjes pup.C

         

11

Iris van Veen

8,05

12,20

2,14

689

 

15

Femke Wildenberg

8,40

10,01

2,32

628

 

16

Naina Valencia

8,38

9,79

2,31

624

 

20

Fem van Schie

8,80

8,74

2,12

503

 
 

jongens pup.mini

         

3

Casper van Veen

8,52

10,54

2,49

654

 

5

Puk Lek

8,26

10,57

2,12

621

 
 

jongens pup.C

         

3

Cas Meijer

7,44

23,46

2,93

1128

 

4

Semm Plaisier

7,57

21,70

2,93

1080

 

13

Aaron de Vries

8,32

17,99

2,40

792

 

15

Boy van Veen

8,06

11,57

2,55

759

 

16

Wessel van Zwet

8,33

12,28

2,52

722

 

18

Kyan Schrijver

8,63

8,94

2,12

532

 
 

meisjes pup.B

40m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

2

Noa Boutkan

7,04

6,14

3,50

1375

 
 

jongens pup.B

         

6

Drazic Rondhuis

7,34

4,45

3,29

1159

 

9

Rico Zwinkels

7,49

4,60

2,89

1059

 

13

Ties Moerman

7,69

4,09

2,71

948

 

14

Boris van den Ochtend

7,80

4,29

2,60

921

 

15

Maurice Oosterwijk

8,08

4,02

2,74

881

 

16

Daan Klijmij

8,05

3,44

2,81

854

 

18

Thijmen Bom

8,82

3,08

2,33

611

 
 

meisjes pup.A1

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

13

Floor Hamersma

10,25

4,53

3,07

1081

 

13

Noor van der Kruk

10,58

5,05

3,12

1081

 

18

Frederique Zuijderwijk

10,52

4,08

3,24

1044

 

25

Robin Kemmers

10,88

4,68

2,55

901

 

26

Evi Voskamp

11,07

4,39

2,76

897

 

27

Emmelie Zeelenberg

10,91

3,79

2,75

871

 

28

Amber Weijer

11,44

4,34

2,85

868

 

29

Charlotte Brinkhorst

11,21

4,57

2,54

849

 

30

Emma Rozendaal

12,20

3,86

2,43

664

 
 

meisjes pup.A2

         

17

Roos van Staalduinen

10,40

5,27

3,22

1140

 

20

Karlijn Prins

10,78

4,32

3,44

1066

 

23

Chaia Koch

11,29

5,30

3,00

981

 

24

Roos van der Marel

11,33

5,29

2,73

923

 
 

jongens pup.A1

         

1

Luuk Boutkan

9,44

7,90

3,88

1579

 

7

Bas van Lier

10,07

6,44

3,17

1252

 

12

Jelmer Jungschlager

10,07

4,60

3,14

1126

 

15

Ruben Verhagen

11,05

4,90

2,90

964

 

16

Mees van Schie

10,86

4,70

2,81

956

 

17

Taeke Schriel

11,16

5,03

2,86

951

 

19

Dirk Nijman

10,85

4,73

2,52

903

 

22

Bram van Malsen

12,11

3,97

DNS

477

 
 

jongens pup.A2

         

9

Lars van der Kraan

9,75

7,10

3,67

1440

 

11

Daniel de Ruijter

9,60

6,36

3,66

1420

 

14

Joe van Veen

9,88

6,44

3,53

1354

 

15

Jelle Helmig

10,16

6,42

3,50

1304

 

26

Duuk Solleveld

11,64

4,73

2,32

767

 

 

CROSSEN

Boskoop 3-11-2018

meisjes pup.B

1000m

3. Noa Boutkan

5.06

meisjes pup.A1

1000m

7. Noor van der Kruk

5.28

jongens pup.A1

1000m

1. Luuk Boutkan

4.33

   

9. Jelmer Jungschlager

4.58

   

27. Mees van Schie

6.01

jongens pup.A2

1000m

2. Lars van der Kraan

4.23

   

13. Jelle Helmig

5.11

   

15. Joe van Veen

5.13

jongens C

2000m

20. Joshua Adriaanse

9.45

   

29. Carl van Holsteyn

10.18

heren kort

2000m

14. Bart van der Kruk

8.14

 

Bleiswijk 4-11-2018

m55 lange cross:              2. Nico van den Berg      45.42

Massluis 11-11-2018

m.pup 3 km

4. Noa Boutkan

15.13

 

5. Noor van der Kruk

15.16

j.pup 3 km

1. Stef Kortekaas

11.18

 

2. Ruben van Seventer

11.36

 

3. Luuk Boutkan

12.43

 

5. Tijn Zuiderwijk

16.52

v 3 km

1. Isa Leen

11.03

 

2. Emma Dekker

12.24

m-6km

1. Matt de Haas

28.45

 

3. Daan valstar

24.19

 

19. Hans bakker

33.57

m-9 km

1. Dominic Bersee

31.11

 

2. Arthur van Dijk

31.33

 

5. Bart van der Kruk

33.57

 

7. Paul Jansen

35.08

 

12. Jeroen Ruigrok

36.45

 

18. Jan van der Meer

39.11

 

21. Frans Dekker

40.28

 

37. Jan Noordam

45.36

 

Naaldwijk 18-11-2018: Haagse jeugdcrosscompetitie I

meisjes pup.mini

3. Julia van Schie

6.38.30

meisjes pup.C

5. Femke Windenberg

5.52.10

 

9. Rozemarijn Scholtes

6.23.98

 

10. Naima Valencia

6.37.44

jongens pup.mini

1. Puk Lek

5.50.91

jongens pupillen C

3. Semm Plaisier

5.20.71

 

4. Wessel van Zwet

5.23.12

 

7. Boy van Veen

5.32.54

 

8. Cas Meijer

5.41.65

 

9. Aaron de Vries

5.45.23

 

11. Thomas van Velden

6.12.17

 

12. Guido van der Hoek

6.15.06

 

13. Kyan Schrijver

6.21.63

meisjes pup.B

1. Noa Boutkan

5.04.90

 

5. Drazic Rondhuis

5.06.55

 

6. Daan Klijmij

5.09.13

meisjes pup.A1

11. Noor van der Kruk

5.27.76

 

13. Amber Weijer

5.29.03

 

17. Floor Hamersma

5.44.01

jongens pup.A1

1. Luuk Boutkan

4.28.36

 

4. Jelmer Jungschlager

4.49.57

 

 Bram van Malsen

5.30.89

 

 Tim Sta

5.33.08

 

 Mees van Schie

5.56.80

 

 Tom Dijkshoorn

6.25.58

jongens pup.A2

2. Lars van der Kraan

4.17.40

 

Joe van Veen

4.58.11

 

Jelle Helmig

5.08.91

 

Sepp Hulst

5.18.19

meisjes D1

2. Jet van Mierlo

9.37.92

 

5. Julie Geleijnse

10.19.60

 

9. Lisa Hoogenraad

11.05.66

meisjes D2

3. Maaike Boers

10.06.48

 

4. Luna Pedemonte

10.47.22

jongens D1

5. Mick van Veen

9.46.64

jongens D2

1. Torsten Meijer

9.13.73

 

3. Milan Kal

9.35.12

 

7. Luuk van Cappelle

10.22.94

jongens C

2. Stef Kortekaas

10.53.29

 

4. Tygo Heemskerk

11.29.83

 

5. Ruben van Seventer

11.41.48

 

10. Ivar van Ruijven

12.30.29

 

Joshua Adriaanse

12.37.88

 

Frank van den Enden

12.50.36

 

Carl van Holsteyn

13.03.79

 

Joost Viveen

13.06.67

 

Tijn Zuiderwijk

14.19.18

 

Kariem Kishk

16.08.16

 

Tilburg 24-11-2015

d35

6. Inga Michejenko

22.41

d45

1. Carla Ophorst

22.15

 

 

 

Tilburg 25-11-2018

meisjes B

3800m

12. Isa Leen

14.22

jongens A

6300m

45. Matt de Haas

21.36

dames kort

2300m

36. Emma Dekker

9.30

heren kort

2300m

15. Tom de Gelder

6.56

Maassluis 25-11-2018

jpup 3 km 1. Stef Kortekaas 11.20
    2. Ruben van Seventer 12.25
    4. Tijn Zuiderwijk 16.18
dames 6 km 4. Lynn van Toledo 32.50
mannen 6 km 1. Maarten Bakker 22.42
    3. Daan Valstar 24.11
    27. Hans Bakker 40.38
  9 km 2. Bart van der Kruk 35.44
    3. Paul Jansen 36.00
    6. Jeroen Ruigrok 37.55
    8. Jan van der Meer 39.06
    9. Frans Dekker 41.25
    18. Willem Willemsen 43.43

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Terschelling 4-11-2018: halve marathon

heren

38. Merlijn Vreugdenhil

1.36.23

1.35.53

m60 recr

45. Maarten Jung

1.57.18

1.52.22

 

Den Haag 4-11-2018: 10 km

mannen

46. Sander van Assen

48.21

48.19

 

255. Sander Kruif

59.47

59.25

vrouwen

12. Anita Kleijweg

53.35

53.13

 

198. Jantje Falkema

70.44

68.53

 

Mijdrecht 4-11-2018

   

bruto

netto

   

10 km dames

1. Marlies Jongerius

37.10

37.08

1e d35

 

10 km heren

2. Erwin Sparreboom

33.31

33.29

1e m45

 
 

96. Hans Valstar

45.17

45.13

32e m45

 

5 km heren

Daan Valstar

18.50

18.47

   

 

Delft 11-11-2018: 15 km

5. Hans Valstar                 72.07

Zoetermeer 11-11-2018

15 km dames

1. Marlies Jongerius

58.17

58.16

 

2. Carla Ophorst

60.29

60.27

5 km

18. Inga Michejenko

19.46

19.44

 

Athene (GR) 11-11-2018; marathon

 

bruto

netto

 

186. Stephan Stam

3.02.48

3.02.31

28e m40

219. Tim Zwinkels

3.05.21

3.05.04

89e sen

321. Barry Baak

3.11.29

3.11.22

73e m35

359. Wim de Jong

3.13.36

3.13.20

8e m55

850. Rene Keyzer

3.27.48

3.27.31

114e m45

1192. Ralph Hofstede

3.33.54

3.33.35

328e sen

1725. Edwin van den Berg

3.42.16

3.41.59

260e m45

2029. Rene Daemen

3.46.17

3.45.59

31e m60

3796. Marco Hendriks

4.03.28

4.02.58

390e m50

3832. Kees van den Bos

4.03.54

4.03.49

210e m55

3980. Paul Hofstede

4.05.28

4.05.14

220e m55

12055. Arjan Lang

5.28.50

5.27.40

1579e m35

 

Monster 17-11-2018

Halve marathon (203)

1. Rene de Lange (Aegium)

m40

1.17.51

1.17.49

2. Rene van der Stap

m40

1.21.26

1.21.25

11. Jan Willem vd Kraan

m35

1.27.04

1.27.01

16. Carla Ophorst

d45

1.30.00

1.29.57

17. Wim de Jong

m50

1.30.40

1.30.35

30. Arjen van Velden

m50

1.32.39

1.32.34

33. Jeroen Ruigrok

m40

1.32.42

1.32.37

37. Arthur Heerkens

m50

1.34.24

1.34.18

40. Eric Philipsen

m50

1.35.03

1.35.01

47. Patrick van Seters

 

1.37.06

1.37.00

55. Merijn Vreugdenhil

m35

1.38.38

1.38.31

61. Edwin van den Berg

m45

1.39.37

1.39.30

69. Willem Willemsen

m60

1.41.19

1.41.12

72. Rudy van den Berg

m35

1.42.38

1.42.34

73. Kees Vreugdenhil

m50

1.42.42

1.42.38

82. Wilco Huysman

m50

1.44.30

1.44.22

84. Gert Bakkenes

m50

1.44.36

1.44.29

85. Rene Daemen

m60

1.45.40

1.45.34

90. Piet 't Hart

m50

1.46.39

1.46.30

103. Martien Mol

m50

1.48.22

1.48.11

106. Martin Vellekoop

m50

1.49.27

1.49.10

110. Hilair Zwinkels

m50

1.51.04

1.50.52

120. Cees Duijndam

m60

1.54.09

1.54.02

122. Rob Paardekooper

m50

1.54.16

1.53.56

123. Rianne Boelens

d

1.54.16

1.53.56

124. Robert Langelaan

m50

1.54.20

1.54.03

132. Kees van Paassen

m60

1.54.48

1.54.32

138. Sieto de Vreeze

m50

1.55.10

1.54.52

139. Miranda Kaslander

d45

1.55.10

1.54.51

140. Leo van Spronsen

m50

1.55.12

1.54.52

157. Anja Hegge

d45

1.57.52

1.57.34

166. Carla van der Meijs

d45

1.58.42

1.58.23

168. Mark van Dijk

m50

1.58.46

1.58.28

170. Johan Cruyff

m60

1.58.47

1.58.44

193. Arjan de Lang

m35

2.07.31

2.07.10

201. Aad van Zeijl

m60

2.12.03

2.11.43

10,3 km (161)

3. Henk Vollebregt

44.52

44.49

 

16. Ronald Veraar

48.12

48.08

 

21. Hen van der Helm

48.51

48.47

 

28. Marco van der Lans

51.08

51.03

 

29. Raymond van Gils

51.09

51.01

 

30. Kees van den Bos

51.20

51.15

 

35. Cindy Koene

51.42

51.36

d

36. Yvonne van den Berg

51.43

51.38

d

39. Ruud Boers

51.55

51.49

 

40. Piet de Jong

52.00

51.56

 

46. Ilona van der Kaaij

52.48

52.39

d

48. Jelle Heins

52.55

52.52

 

49. Aad van Schie

52.59

52.54

 

50. Tim Lepelaar

53.32

53.23

 

53. Joost van Luijk

54.25

54.12

 

54. Rene van Luijk

54.25

54.12

 

56. Arjan van Schie

54.33

54.19

 

63. Gerard van den Ende

55.09

54.56

 

64. Edwin van der Wilk

55.25

55.15

 

66. Jose Stolze

55.37

55.34

d

67. Anthoinette Kamermans

55.38

55.34

d

68. Bert Zwinkels

55.38

55.28

 

74. Henk Pape

56.26

56.16

 

79. Tres Duijndam

57.16

57.12

d

100. Toke van Ruijven

59.14

59.09

d

109. Jeanette Lankhuysen

60.12

60.03

d

113. Leonie Regeer

60.29

60.21

d

114. Peter Duyndam

60.29

60.17

 

120. Saar van Dijk

61.20

61.20

d

124. Jose Balvert

62.10

61.55

d

126. Linda Enthoven

62.21

62.09

d

127. Annemiek Jacobs

62.30

62.20

d

133. Ruud Dudink

64.03

63.59

 

135. Michel Vrolijk

64.36

64.26

 

136. Laura Jentink

64.36

64.27

d

152. Kees van der Zanden

68.36

68.19

 

5,7 km (110)

1. Isa Leen

22.33

22.31

d

3. Daan Valstar

23.12

23.10

 

5. Inga Michejenko

24.49

24.47

d

12. Hans Valstar

26.13

26.11

 

13. Ellen Grimbergen

28.14

28.11

d

14. Michiel Peeters

28.19

28.16

 

17. Stephan Stam

28.43

28.33

 

19. Nico Hagman

28.50

28.46

 

24. Corry van Rijn

29.42

29.35

d

27. Robert Vahl

30.38

30.35

 

30. Etienne Rolvink

31.57

31.53

 

42. Marcel Kortekaas

33.15

33.11

 

46. Annette Solleveld

34.03

33.53

d

47. Andreas Markus

34.07

33.57

 

50. Wim Hanemaaijer

34.12

34.07

 

51. Arie Middelburg

34.13

34.08

 

62. Sofie de Backer

35.27

35.16

d

69. Paul van der Voort

36.25

36.10

 

78. Ad van den Akker

37.37

37.26

 

79. Monique van Bergen

37.44

37.40

d

85. Gea van Velden

38.33

38.21

d

92. Danielle Koppert

40.25

40.19

d

98. Cock Barendse

42.57

52.54

 

104. Rinie van Marrewijk

44.20

44.12

 

 

Nijmegen 18-11-2018

15

kilometer

bruto

netto

 

52

Dominic Bersee

49.02

49.00

 

88

Erwin Sparreboom

51.00

50.58

2e m45

243

Maarten Bakker

56.03

55.08

 

246

Wesley Odenkirchen

56.05

55.10

 

1316

Mireille Thierry

64.20

62.42

62e d

1692

Sander van Assen

65.39

64.01

 

1899

Martijn Ham

123.28

64.35

 

1972

Marianne Goijert

65.30

64.48

13e d40

2451

Ronald Driessen

110.43

66.10

290e m45

2508

Kevin Voskamp

70.28

66.19

 

4799

Esmee Teeling

81.48

70.52

229e d

8971

Ronald Valstar

128.22

77.20

914e m50

12745

Miranda van Zanen

109.24

83.00

312e d40

12891

Peter Voogd

150.42

83.13

1618e m45

13987

Maurice van Lier

110.47

84.55

1714e m45

14053

Riny van Zeijl

137.34

85.02

43e d60

18998

Rianne Ammerlaan

150.44

97.44

120e d60

7

kilometer

     

603

Lynn van Toledo

33.06

33.02

67e d

3045

Jolanda Stam

45.57

40.52

175e d35

 

Ede 24-11-2018: 10 km

m35

1. Arthur van Dijk

34.33

34.32

dames

4. Annemerel de Jongh

42.43

42.42

Meijendel 24-11-2018: 25 km

 

111. Ralph Hofstede 2.07.01    
116. Rob Paardekooper 2.07.29 m50  
125. Dennis van Dijk 2.08.26 m50  
131. Kees Vreugdenhil 2.09.38 m50  
135. Rene Kick 2.09.58 m60  
160. Dennis Flinterman 2.12.43 m40  
178. Anneke Starrenburg 2.14.32 d60 CR d60
181. Sieto de Vreeze 2.14.32 m50  
193. Ronald Valstar 2.16.55 m50  
293. Alexander Wagener 2.41.12 m50  
302. Rob Blomjous 2.48.08 m50  

Leiden 25-11-2018

10 km heren:     68. Hans Valstar               44.39     44.25     25e m45

Uitslagen overzicht