Uitslagen januari 2019

gewijzigd op 4-2-2019

INDOOR

Zoetermeer 5-1-2018

meisjes D1

hoog

3. Floortje Lusthof

1,30

meisjes D2

hoog

10. Luna Pedemonte

1,25

jongens C1

kogel

3. Yannick Rolvink

10,88

 

Naaldwijk 11-1-2019

meisjes D

60m

7

Luna Pedemonte

9,43

 
   

8

Donja Zwinkels

9,52

 
   

9

Jet van Mierlo

9,55

 
   

10

Mieko Hartman

9,58

 
   

12

Maaike Boers

9,67

 
   

13

Floortje Lusthof

9,77

 
   

21

Eline Beeloo

10,42

 
   

22

Zenzi Kerkdijk

10,47

 
 

60h

2

Jet van Mierlo

11,58

 
   

3

Mieko Hartman

11,89

 
   

4

Donja Zwinkels

11,90

 
   

10

Luna Pedemonte

12,46

 
   

13

Pien Mittertreiner

12,67

 
   

19

Floortje Lusthof

13,38

 
 

kogel

1

Pien Mittertreiner

10,98

 
   

3

Luna Pedemonte

9,99

 
   

4

Mieko Hartman

9,94

 
   

5

Maaike Boers

8,81

 
   

6

Jet van Mierlo

8,76

 
   

6

Anne van Vliet

8,76

 
   

8

Floortje Lusthof

8,46

 
   

10

Donja Zwinkels

7,89

 
   

16

Eline Beeloo

6,50

 

jongens D

60m

2

Mick van Veen

8,78

 
   

6

Kenan Turegun

9,19

 
   

12

Nils Eerhart

9,70

 
   

15

Boaz van der Lans

10,05

 
 

60h

8

Mick van Veen

11,60

 
   

11

Kenan Turegun

11,76

 
 

kogel

3

Nils Eerhart

7,05

 
   

6

Mick van Veen

6,33

 
   

13

Kenan Turegun

5,77

 

meisjes C

60m

3

Isis Tinneveld

8,65

 
   

9

Donna Aalbregt

9,14

 
   

10

Anna Lusthof

9,18

 
   

11

Sanne van der Pijl

9,41

 
 

60m fin

3

Isis Tinneveld

8,68

 
   

6

Donna Aalbregt

9,07

 
   

9

Anna Lusthof

9,28

 
   

10

Sanne van der Pijl

9,41

 
 

60h

8

Sanne van der Pijl

12,10

 
 

kogel

1

Bibienne de Brabander

11,40

 
   

2

Anna Lusthof

8,68

 

jongens C

60m

8

Jasper Spruijt

8,46

 
   

9

Kariem Kishk

8,64

 
   

11

Stef Kortekaas

8,66

 
   

13

Maurits van Scheijndel

9,09

 
   

14

Ruben van Seventer

9,23

 
   

15

Frank Van den Enden

9,58

 
   

15

Joshua Adriaanse

9,58

 
 

60m fin

6

Jasper Spruijt

8,56

 
   

8

Kariem Kishk

8,63

 
   

10

Stef Kortekaas

8,82

 
   

12

Ruben van Seventer

9,30

 
   

13

Joshua Adriaanse

9,67

 
 

60h

7

Ruben van Seventer

11,80

 
   

8

Kariem Kishk

11,84

 
 

kogel

2

Yannick Rolvink

10,65

 
   

6

Stef Kortekaas

8,84

 
   

7

Kariem Kishk

8,63

 
   

8

Jasper Spruijt

8,43

 
   

10

Frank Van den Enden

7,47

 
   

11

Maurits van Scheijndel

7,01

 
   

12

Ruben van Seventer

6,43

 

meisjes B

kogel

7

Sacha van Heijningen

9,61

 
   

8

Fenna Van Ruijven

9,28

 
   

11

Britt Van Dien

8,37

 

jongens B

kogel

1

Ruben Rolvink

13,99

 

jongens A

60m

18

Jacco Aalbregt

8,51

 
 

60m fin

4

Quinten de Brabander

7,58

 
   

11

Jacco Aalbregt

8,34

 

heren

60m

5

Lars Tinneveld

7,68

 
   

8

Guido Stokmans

7,83

 
 

60m fin

6

Lars Tinneveld

7,71

 
   

8

Guido Stokmans

7,93

 

masters

kogel

3

Etienne Rolvink

9,94

 
   

4

Cor van Dam

8,97

 
   

5

Hans Kemper

8,55

 
   

6

André van der Pijl

8,46

 

 

Naaldwijk 12-1-2019: clubkampioenschappen indoor

     

40m

vortex

ver

ptn

 

meisjes pup. mini

1

Julia van Schie

8,34

6,54

2,37

571

 
 

2

Lizz van Zeijl

8,89

9,22

1,84

445

 

meisjes pup.C

1

Iris van Veen

8,01

14,65

2,33

776

 
 

2

Naina Valencia

8,67

11,63

2,38

631

 
 

3

Britt van den Ende

9,71

4,65

1,86

235

 

jongens pup.mini

1

Puk Lek

8,09

10,76

2,42

712

 

jongens pup.C

1

Semm Plaisier

7,51

25,59

3,25

1205

CR vortex

 

2

Cas Meijer

7,33

23,90

3,14

1198

 
 

3

Casper van Veen

7,86

13,95

2,69

863

 
 

4

Boy van Veen

7,86

11,84

2,83

854

 
 

5

Aaron de Vries

8,24

17,54

2,63

844

 
 

6

Guido van der Hoek

8,30

17,10

2,44

790

 
 

7

Wessel van Zwet

8,17

11,00

2,63

746

 
 

8

Kyan Schrijver

8,48

11,20

2,38

651

 
 

9

Thomas van Velden

8,65

8,09

2,24

534

 
 

 

 

40m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

jongens pup.B

1

Drazic Rondhuis

7,21

5,03

3,50

1267

 
 

2

Rico Zwinkels

7,26

4,32

3,00

1107

 
 

3

Ties Moerman

7,78

4,19

2,98

994

 
 

4

Boris van den Ochtend

7,78

4,09

2,83

956

 
 

5

Jens van Ruijven

8,07

4,06

2,69

876

 
 

6

Daan Klijmij

7,89

3,71

2,66

874

 
 

7

Maurice Oosterwijk

8,02

3,91

2,54

843

 
 

8

Thijmen Bom

8,22

2,35

2,50

668

 
 

9

Scott Boers

8,89

4,22

2,20

666

 

meisjes pup.A1

1

Noa Boutkan

10,02

5,90

3,52

1297

 
 

2

Floor Hamersma

10,20

4,88

3,30

1159

 
 

3

Noor van der Kruk

10,66

4,81

3,05

1039

 
 

4

Robin Kemmers

10,69

5,04

2,84

1009

 
 

5

Amber Weijer

11,17

4,94

2,88

948

 
 

6

Emmelie Zeelenberg

11,05

4,29

3,02

945

 
 

7

Evi Voskamp

11,18

4,37

2,68

867

 
 

8

Charlotte Brinkhorst

11,08

4,50

2,30

812

 
 

9

Emma Rozendaal

12,42

4,55

2,46

699

 

meisjes pup.A2

1

Karlijn Prins

10,51

4,53

3,34

1097

 
 

2

Alissa Middelburg

10,91

5,34

3,06

1044

 
 

3

Chaia Koch

11,35

5,13

3,09

981

 
 

4

Roos van der Marel

11,29

4,82

2,71

891

 

jongens pup.A1

1

Luuk Boutkan

9,28

7,66

3,95

1608

 
 

2

Bas van Lier

10,34

7,24

3,08

1240

 
 

3

Jelmer Jungschlager

9,98

4,64

3,22

1159

 
 

4

Taeke Schriel

11,32

5,67

2,70

942

 
 

5

Mees van Schie

10,85

4,39

2,81

936

 
 

6

Ruben Verhagen

11,31

5,06

2,78

919

 
 

7

Tom Dijkshoorn

11,85

4,64

2,79

830

 
 

8

Tim Sta

11,40

3,60

2,72

789

 
 

9

Bram van Malsen

11,63

3,79

2,74

782

 

jongens pup.A2

1

Joe van Veen

9,70

7,05

3,66

1444

 
 

2

Jelle Helmig

9,79

7,14

3,47

1397

 
 

3

Daniel de Ruijter

9,87

6,03

3,84

1392

 
 

4

Duuk Solleveld

12,23

4,59

2,60

749

 

 

Dordrecht 12-1-2019

Meisjes B            hss         Anna Lusthof                    10,05     CR MC

Naaldwijk 13-1-2019

meisjes D2

60m

kogel

ver

ptm

 

8.Pien Mittertreiner

9,95

11,59

3,19

1238

kogel CR

jongens D2

         

11. Mick van Veen

8,84

6,58

3,96

1331

 

jongens C2

         

14. Kariem Kishk

8,76

8,41

3,73

1402

 

jongens D2

60h

7. Mick van Veen

11,65

 

jongens C2

60h

10. Kariem Kishk

11,47

 

                   

 

Zoetermeer 19-1-2019

jongens pup.C

40m

m-bal

ver

ptn

 

4. Semm Plaisier

7,73

5,00

3,05

188

 

8. Aaron de Vries

8,08

4,60

2,65

155

 

16. Kyan Schrijver

8,57

3,30

2,10

101

 

meisjes pup.B

40m

m-bal

hoog

ptn

 

1. Noa Boutkan

6,93

6,80

1,10

249

 

jongens pup.B

         

1. Drazic Rondhuis

7,09

6,40

1,05

209

 

 

Apeldoorn 19-1-2019: D-spelen

meisjes D1

60m

20. Floortje Lusthof

9,14

 
 

60mhf

21. Floortje Lusthof

9,22

 
 

600m

13. Jet van Mierlo

1.59.66

 
 

ver

14. Jet van Mierlo

3,68

 
 

hoog

4. Floortje Lusthof

1,35

 
 

kogel

9. Floortje Lusthof

8,07

 
   

15. Jet van Mierlo

7,73

 
 

kogel fin

10. Floortje Lusthof

8,24

 

meisjes D2

60m

45. Donja Zwinkels

9,33

 
 

600m

21. Luna Pedemonte

2.05.19

 
 

1000m

16. Maaike Boers

3.33.25

 
 

60h

44. Donja Zwinkels

12,45

 

 

kogel

2. Pien Mittertreiner

11,31

 

 

 

8. Luna Pedemonte

10,31

 

 

 

11. Mieko Hartman

9,87

 

 

kogel fin

3. Piem Mittertreiner

11,31

 

 

 

9. Luna Pedemonte

10,03

 

 

 

12. Mieko Hartman

9,26

 

jongens D1

60m

7. Mick van veen

8,78

 
   

17. Kenan Tügegün

9,09

 
   

38. Nils Erhart

9,46

 
 

60m hf

8. Mick van Veen

8,58

 
   

21. Kenan Türegün

9,23

 
 

60m fin

7. Mick van Veen

8,76

 
 

600m

16. Mick van Veen

1.59.45

 
 

1000m

30. Ferebc Visee

3.54.63

 
 

60h

9. Kenan Türegün

11,58

 
 

60h hf

11. Kenan Türegün

11,43

 
 

ver

16. Mick van Veen

4,00

 
   

21. Kenan Türegün

3,96

 
 

kogel

9. Nils Erhart

7,35

 
   

25. Ferenc Visee

5,28

 
 

kogel fin

9. Nils Erhart

7,29

 

jongens D2

60m

30. Milan Kal

9,18

 
   

44. Luuk van Capelle

9,45

 
 

600m

21. Milan Kal

1.57.85

 
   

28. Luuk van Cappelle

2.04.09

 
 

1000m

21. Milan Kal

3.32.84

 
 

4*60m

6. Olympus '70

30,18

CR

 

kogel

9. Luuk van Cappelle

9,22

 

 

Apeldoorn 20-1-2019: C-spelen

jongens C1

60m

32. Jasper Spruijt

8,51

 
   

43. maurits van Scheijndel

8,81

 
 

800m

6. Jasper Spruijt

2.22.31

 
 

ver

30. maurits van Scheijndel

4,18

 
 

kogel

4. Yannick Rolvink

10,76

 
   

14. Jasper Spruijt

9,22

 
 

kogel fin.

6. Yannick Rolvink

10,51

 

jongens C2

60m

49. Thomas Kleijweg

8,53

 
   

51. Kariem Kishk

8,80

 
 

800m

21. Stef Kortekaas

2.25.37

 
   

24. Ivar van Ruijven

2.26.67

 
   

25. Ruben van Deventer

2.27.93

 
   

31. Kariem Kishk

2.57.56

 
 

1500m

15. Ruben van Seventer

5.06.47

 
 

hoog

10. Stef Kortekaas

1,60

 
   

18. Ivar van Ruijven

1,50

 
 

kogel

11. Thomas Kleijweg

11,42

 
 

kogel fin

10. Thomas Kleijweg

11,26

 

meisjes C2

60m

29. Isis Tinneveld

8,66

 
   

47. Sanne van der Pijl

9,28

 
 

1500m

9. Sanne van der Pijl

6.10.50

 
 

60h

34. Sanne van der Pijl

11,81

 
 

ver

15. isis Tinneveld

4,56

 
   

28. Anna Lusthof

4,37

 
 

kogel

3. Bibienne de Brabander

11,99

CR MC en MB

   

18. Tessa Molenaar

9,71

 
 

kogel fin

7. Bibienne de Brabander

11,29

 

 

Apeldoorn 26-1-2019

Dames:                800m     8. Emma Dekker              2.22.62

 

BAAN (Outdoor)

Nijmegen 12-1-2018

meisjes D

discus

kogel

speer

ptn

 

1. Luna Pedemonte

16,73

9,15

24,53

1130

 

 

CROSSEN

Den Haag 5-1-2019

m35

lange cross

3. Bart van der Kruk

35.16

m45

lange cross

13. Richard Lagerweij

42.35

 

Delft 13-01-2019: Haagse crosscompetite III

meisjes pup.mini

2. Julia van Schie

5.23.45

meisjes pup.C

3. Femke Wildenberg

5.03.67

 

7. Rozamarijn Scholtes

5.31.35

 

9. Naina Valencia

5.34.50

jongens pup.mini

3. Puk Lek

5.20.93

jongens pup.C

3. Semm Plaisier

4.38.75

 

4. Wessel van Zwet

4.40.55

 

7. Cas Meijer

4.53.79

 

8. Boy van Veen

4.55.05

 

9. Aaron de Vries

4.59.97

 

15. Guido van der Hoek

5.23.28

 

17. Kyan Schrijver

5.42.71

meisjes pup.B

1. Noa Boutkan

4.19.29

jongens pup.B

2. Drazic Rondhuis

4.22.04

meisjes pup.A1

7. Amber Weijer

4.38.61

 

8. Noor van der Kruk

4.42.35

 

16. Floor Hamersma

5.04.70

jongens pup.A1

1. Luuk Boutkan

3.50.46

 

9. Bram van Malsem

4.25.00

 

16. Tim Sta

5.02.78

 

18. Mees van Schie

5.11.36

 

20. Tom Dijkshoorn

5.16.27

jongens pup.A2

1. Lars van der Kraan

3.49.82

 

10. Joe van Veen

4.22.56

 

12. Jelle Helmig

4.28.46

 

29. Sepp Hulst

5.05.14

meisjes D1

2. Jet van Mierlo

8.27.25

 

8. Julie Geleijnse

9.44.40

 

10. Lisa Hoogenraad

10.09.25

meisjes D2

3. Maaike Boers

9.11.02

 

7. Luna Pedemonte

9.45.47

jongens D1

8. Boaz van der Lans

9.23.47

jongens D2

1. Tosten Meijer

7.47.92

 

3. Milan Kal

8.25.44

 

7. Luuk van Cappelle

9.05.41

jongens C

3. Stef Kortekaas

12.19.44

 

4. Ruben van Seventer

12.21.61

 

6. Tygo Heemskerk

12.48.03

 

7. Ivar van Ruijven

12.50.72

 

8. Frank van den Enden

12.57.28

 

12. Carl van Holsteyn

13.39.34

 

13. Joost Viveen

13.56.02

 

22. Tijn Zuiderwijk

16.23.48

 

Rijen 20-1-2019

meisjes pup.B

1100m

1. Noa Boutkan

4.46

jongens pup.A

1100m

5. Luuk Boutkan

4.16

Vrouwen trim

5900m

1.Marlies Jongerius      

22.57

 

Kerkrade 20-1-2019

dames

7400m

5. Anne Luijten

26.55

heren

2600m

5. Tom de Gelder

8.11

 

Breda 17-1-2019

meisjes B

2482m

9. Lisa Leen

13.09

dames

7938m

1. Anne Luijten

28.30

heren

2637m

7. Tom de Gelder

8.03

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Hoek van Holland 6-1-2019

10 km (94)

       

1. Erwin Sparreboom

35.25

35.24

   

2. Christiaen Solleveld

36.13

36.11

   

3. Marlies Jongerius

39.07

39.05

d

 

10. Carla Ophorst

42.25

42.23

d

CR d60

11. Edwin van den Berg

43.44

43.38

   

21. Richard Legerweij

44.56

44.50

   

27. Wil Meershoek

46.00

45.55

   

28. Theo van Vliet

46.23

46.11

   

29. Wilco Huysman

46.26

46.16

   

42. Wim van Velden

48.40

48.35

   

44. Fin Meershoek

48.57

48.48

   

46. Rene Kick

49.03

48.57

   

47. Bert Vreugdenhil

49.09

49.05

   

48. Rene van Zeijl

49.46

49.41

   

51. Fep van den Ende

49.31

49.25

   

89. Kees van Paassen

62.52

61.44

   

5 km (58)

       

1. Maarten Bakker

17.47

17.45

   

2. Wesley Odenkirchen

18.10

18.08

   

3. Peter Pollemans

18.48

18.45

   

5. Niels Hoogenboom

20.16

20.12

   

7. Ruben van Seventer

21.40

21.38

   

10. Wietske vd Lans-Vreugd.

22.34

22.32

d

 

13. Nico van den Berg

23.18

23.15

   

16. Joke Immerseel

24.57

24.52

   

19. Hans Bakker

26.43

26.32

   

 

Egmond aan zee 13-1-2019

   

bruto

netto

halve mar. recr.

3. Dominic Bersee

1.15.23

1.15.19

 

1522. Frans Dekker

1.43.58

1.43.50

 

6408. Peter Voogd

2.12.50

2.05.35

 

Maassluis 20-1-2019

Halve marathon (503)

6. Erwin Sparreboom

1.16.00

1.15.58

m45

 

8. Rene van der Stap

1.16.46

1.16.43

m40

 

18. Jan van der Hoeven

1.19.29

1.19.26

m50

 

21. Jelle Roozenburg

1.20.04

 

m35

 

33. Paul Jansen

1.22.21

1.22.17

m50

 

57. Wim de Jong

1.26.09

1.26.05

m55

 

70. Tim Zwinkels

1.27.09

1.27.04

   

104. Martijn Ham

1.30.04

1.29.33

   

112. Arie Hoogenraad

1.31.50

1.31.44

m55

 

113. Rob de Bruijn

1.41.50

1.31.34

   

122. Mireille Thierry

1.32.28

1,32.33

d

 

125. Annemerel de Jongh

1.32.45

1.32.41

d

 

129. Edwin van den Berg

1.33.15

1.33.02

m45

 

141. Rudy van den Berg

1.34.47

1.34.26

m35

 

144. Ralph Hofstede

1.35.11

1.34.35

   

147. Kevin Voskamp

1.35.18

1.35.02

   

151. Rob Paardekooper

1.35.34

1.35.17

m55

 

158. Armand Olsthoorn

1.35.50

1.35.27

m40

 

182. Willem Willemsen

1.38.25

1.38.08

m60

 

187. Wil Meershoek

1.38.52

1.38.33

m50

 

191. Anita Kleijweg

1.39.01

1.38.48

d50

 

210. Maurice van Veldhoven

1.40.56

1.40.36

m40

 

217. Martin Vellekoop

1.41.23

1.40.59

m50

 

221. Bert Vreugdenhil

1.41.39

1.41.27

m55

 

234. Wietske van der Lans

1.42,57

1.42.46

d45

 

271. Cindy Koene

1.45.33

1.45.16

d

 

282, Alex Keijzer

1.46.40

1.45.45

m45

 

283. Dennis van Dijk

1.46.51

1.46.18

m40

 

294. Anneke Starrenburg

1.47.35

1.47.03

d50

 

298. Dennis Flinterman

1.47.48

1.46.51

m40

 

301. Jan Brabander

1.47.59

1.47.27

m55

 

307. Martien Mol

1.48.37

1.48.04

m50

 

311. Miranda Kaslander

1.48.48

1.48.16

d45

 

314. Kees van den Bos

1.48.55

1.48.31

m55

 

321. Sieto de Vreeze

1.49.23

1.48.51

m50

 

322. Rianne Boelens

1.49.23

1.48.51

d

 

335. Rene van Zeyl

1.50.12

1.50.17

m50

 

366. Rob de Jongh

1.54.50

1.54.09

m60

 

381. Marcel van Leeuwen

1.56.32

1.55.53

m50

 

384. Joost van Luik

1.56.47

1.56.06

   

386. Rene van Luik

1.56.52

1.56.12

m55

 

400, Willem Sinterniklaas

1.58.30

1.57.58

m50

 

411. Gerard van den Ende

1.58.55

1.57.49

m60

 

441, Aad van Zeijl

2.02.48

2.01.43

m60

 

10 km (173)

1. Arthur van Dijk

32.10

32.08

CR m40 en m45

6. Peter Pollemans

34.35

34.35

 

8. Bart van der Kruk

35.57

35.53

 

9. Stephan Stam

36.24

36.20

 

1o. Maarten Bakker

36.42

36.40

 

29. Richard Lagerweij

41.00

40.54

 

36. Hans Valstar

43.50

43.30

 

45. Arjan van Schie

45.54

45.36

 

56. Nico van den Berg

47.05

46.34

 

59. Aad van Schie

47.20

47.02

 

84. Lynn van Toledo

50.52

50.43

d

90. Toke van Ruijven

51.31

51.20

 

114. John Valstar

54.54

54.11

 

140. Bart van Zijderveld

58.42

57.33

 

5 km (110)

4. Bram van Druten

17.14

17.09

 

5. Isa Leen

17.31

17.29

d

7. Daan valstar

18.04

18.00

 

10. Inga Michejenko

18.10

18.07

d

11. Weslay Odenkirchen

18.19

18.17

 

18. Nico Hagman

22.19

22.03

 

39. Rob Blomjous

27.20

26.39

 

 Uithoorn 27-1-2019

 

mannen 10 km 82, Hans Valstar 44.41 44.37  
dames 10 km 2. Marlies Jongerius 36.59 36.57 1e d35
Uitslagen overzicht