RANGLIJSTEN INDOORSEIZOEN 2018-2019

MEISJES PUPILLEN C

(m= mini)

40 meter

8,01      Iris van Veen

8,13      Femke Wildenberg

8,34      Julia van Schie                  m

8,38      Naina Valencia

8,60      Rozemarijn Scholtes

8,80      Fem van Schie

8,89      Lizz van Zeijl                      m

9,36      Yara Mulder                      m

9,71      Britt van den Ende

Verspringen

2,75        Femke Wildenberg

2,50        Naina Valencia

2,37        Iris van Veen

2,37        Julia van Schie    m

2,33        Rozemarijn Scholtes

2,15        Yara Mulder         m

2,12        Fem van Schie

1,86        Britt van den Ende

1,84        Lizz van Zeijl        m

Vortex

14,65       Iris van Veen

12,91       Naina Valencia

12,85       Femke Wildenberg

9,23         Rozemarijn Scholtes

9,22         Lizz van Zeijl        m

8,74         Fem van Schie

7,47         Julia van Schie    m

6,98         Yara Mulder         m

4,65         Britt van den Ende

 

MEISJES PUPILLEN B

40 meter

6,93         Noa Boutkan

50 meter

8,54         Noa Boutkan

600 meter

2.10.59   Noa Boutkan

1000 meter

4.03.24   Noa Boutkan

Verspringen

3,54        Noa Boutkan

Hoogspringen

1,12         Noa Boutkan

Kogelstoten

6,60         Noa Boutkan

 

MEISJES PUPILLEN A

60 meter

10,02       Noa Boutkan                 B

10,20       Floor Hamersma

10,35       Karlijn Prins

10,40       Roos van Staalduinen

10,45       Noor van der Kruk

10,52       Frederique Zuijderwijk

10,69       Robin Kemmers

10,78       Alissa Middelburg

10,85       Charlotte Brinkhorst

10,86       Anber Weijer

10,91       Emmelie Zeelenberg

11,03       Evi Voskamp

11,14       Roos van der Marel

11,29       Chaia Koch

12,01       Emma Rozendaal

12,27       Betty Orie

Verspringen

3,44        Karlijn Prins

3,30        Floor Hamersma

3,27        Noor van der Kruk

3,24        Frederique Zuijderwijk

3,22        Roos van Staalduinen

3,11        Alissa Middelburg

3,10        Evi Voskamp

3,09        Chaia Koch

3,08        Anber Weijer

3,08        Emmelie Zeelenberg

2,95        Roos van der Marel

2,84        Robin Kemmers

2,84        Charlotte Brinkhorst

2,60        Emma Rozendaal

2,47        Betty Orie

Kogelstoten

6,17        Chaia Koch

5,60        Alissa Middelburg

5,52        Noor van der Kruk

5,36        Roos van der Marel

5,27        Roos van Staalduinen

5,04        Robin Kemmers

5,03        Anber Weijer

4,88        Floor Hamersma

4,57        Charlotte Brinkhorst

4,55        Emma Rozendaal

4,53        Karlijn Prins

4,39        Evi Voskamp

4,38        Emmelie Zeelenberg

4,27        Betty Orie

4,08        Frederique Zuijderwijk

 

MEISJES D

60 meter

  8,93       Floortje Lusthof

  9,25       Mieko Hartman

  9,31       Luna Pedemonte

  9,33       Donja Zwinkels

  9,42       Jet van Mierlo

  9,67       Maaike Boers

  9,69       Pien Mittertreiner

  9,81       Megan van der Ende

  9,92       Gina van der Hoeven

  9,94       Anne van Vliet

  9,94       Bente Vellekoop

10,15       Yara van der Hoeven

10,28       Julie Geleynse

10,33       Saskia Otten

10,42       Eline Beeloo

10,47       Zenzi Kerkdijk

10,52       Amy van Velden

10,72       Chayenne Kroos

11,04       Lisa Hoogenraad

11,15       Zus Lane

11,18       Kitty van Daalen

600 meter

1.59.66    Jet van Mierlo

2.05.19    Luna Pedemonte

1000 meter

3.33.25    Maaike Boers

3.51.35    Luna Pedemonte

60 meter horden

10,97       Jet van Mierlo

11,84       Luna Pedemonte

11,89       Mieko Hartman

11,90       Donja Zwinkels

12,55       Pien Mittertreiner

12,72       Floortje Lusthof

verspringen

4,08        Luna Pedemonte

3,96        Maaike Boers

3,84        Mieko Hartman

3,80        Floortje Lusthof

3,80        Anne van Vliet

3,68        Jet van Mierlo

3,57        Saskia Otten

3,56        Pien Mittertreiner

3,47        Megan van der Ende

3,40        Gina van der Hoeven

3,40        Bente Vellekoop

3,36        Julie Geleynse

3,17        Donja Zwinkels

3,07        Yara van der Hoeven

3,03        Chayenne Kroos

3,01        Amy van Velden

2,99        Eline Beeloo

2,91        Zenzi Kerkdijk

2,90        Lisa Hoogenraad

2,86        Kitty van Daalen

2,31        Zus Lane

Hoogspringen

1,40       Floortje Lusthof

1,35       Luna Pedemonte

1,20       Donja Zwinkels

Kogelstoten

12,21      Pien Mittertreiner

10,48      Luna Pedemonte

10,18      Mieko Hartman

9,00        Floortje Lusthof

8,92        Jet van Mierlo

8,81        Maaike Boers

8,48        Anne van Vliet

8,36        Saskia Otten

8,25        Donja Zwinkels

7,98        Gina van der Hoeven

7,86        Yara van der Hoeven

7,57        Megan van der Ende

6,94        Julie Geleynse

6,79        Chayenne Kroos

6,73        Amy van Velden

6,50        Eline Beeloo

5,60        Zus Lane

5,58        Bente Vellekoop

5,07        Zenzi Kerkdijk

4,44        Lisa Hoogenraad

3,92        Kitty van Daalen

 

MEISJES C

60 meter

  8,65       Isis Tinneveld

  8,68       Anna Lusthof

  9,07       Donna Aalbregt

  9,17       Sanne van der Pijl

  9,29       Lieve Dillo

  9,55       Tessa Molenaar

10,25       Lotte Spaargaren

800 meter

3.53.71    Sanne van der Pijl

1500 meter

6.10.50    Sanne van der Pijl

60 meter horden

11,81       Sanne van der Pijl

Verspringen

4,57        Isis Tinneveld

4,47        Anna Lusthof

3,82        Sanne van der Pijl

3,80        Donna Aalbregt

3,77        Lieve Dillo

3,65        Tessa Molenaar

3,15        Lotte Spaargaren

Hinkstapsprong

10,45      Anna Lusthof

Hoogspringen

1,30       Ellemijn Blok

Kogelstoten

11,99      Bibienne de Brabander

10,05      Tessa Molenaar

9,27        Anna Lusthof

8,20        Lieve Dillo

8,05        Isis Tinneveld

6,56        Sanne van der Pijl

6,04        Lotte Spaargaren

5,63        Donna Aalbregt

 

MEISJES B

3000 meter

16.33.10    Isa Leen

Kogelstoten

9,61        Sacha van Heijningen

9,28        Fenna van Ruijven

8,37        Britt van Dien

 

DAMES

800 meter

2.22.62    Emma Dekker

 

JONGENS PUPILLEN C

40 meter

  7,33    Cas Meijer

  7,51    Semm Plaisier

  7,86    Boy van Veen

  7,86    Casper van Veen 

  8,08    Aaron de Vries

  8,09    Puk Lek                               m

  8,17    Wessel van Zwet

  8,30    Guido van der Hoek

  8,44    Kyan Schrijver

  8,51    Thomas van Velden

10,01   Lars Huiting                        m

10,05   Ian Saraber                        m

50 meter

  9,10    Semm Plaisier

600 meter

2.18.33    Semm Plaisier

2.30.76    Boy van Veen

2.34.59    Wessel van Zwet

3.32.66    Cas Meijer

Verspringen

3,30        Semm Plaisier

3,14        Cas Meijer

2,84        Boy van Veen

2,77        Aaron de Vries

2,73        Casper van Veen 

2,67        Wessel van Zwet

2,46        Guido van der Hoek

2,45        Thomas van Velden

2,42        Puk Lek      m

2,38        Kyan Schrijver

2,23        Lars Huiting        m

1,94        Ian Saraber      m

Hoogspringen

1,00       Semm Plaisier

0,95       Boy van Veen

0,90       Wessel van Zwet

0,80       Cas Meijer

Vortex

25,59       Semm Plaisier

24,52       Cas Meijer

20,48       Aaron de Vries

17,10       Guido van der Hoek

13,95       Casper van Veen 

12,71       Puk Lek      m

12,51       Wessel van Zwet

12,07       Kyan Schrijver

11,84       Boy van Veen

10,47       Ian Saraber      m

9,52         Thomas van Velden

7,39         Lars Huiting        m

 

JONGENS PUPILLEN B

40 meter

7,12      Drazic Rondhuis

7,26      Rico Zwinkels

7,69      Ties Moerman

7,78      Boris van den Ochtend

7,89      Daan Klijmij

8,02      Maurice Oosterwijk

8,07      Jens van Ruijven

8,22      Thijmen Blom

8,71      Scott Boers

50 meter

8,97      Drazic Rondhuis

600 meter

2.05.55    Drazic Rondhuis

Verspringen

3,71        Drazic Rondhuis

3,20        Rico Zwinkels

2,98        Ties Moerman

2,85        Daan Klijmij

2,83        Boris van den Ochtend

2,74        Maurice Oosterwijk

2,69        Jens van Ruijven

2,50        Thijmen Blom

2,20        Scott Boers

Hoogspringen

1,10       Drazic Rondhuis

Kogelstoten

5,77        Drazic Rondhuis

4,67        Ties Moerman

4,60        Rico Zwinkels

4,58        Maurice Oosterwijk

4,29        Boris van den Ochtend

4,25        Scott Boers

4,06        Jens van Ruijven

4,02        Daan Klijmij

3,08        Thijmen Blom

 

JONGENS PUPILLEN A

60 meter

  9,09       Luuk Boutkan

  9,43       Joe van Veen

  9,52       Daniel de Ruijter

  9,59       Lars van der Kraan

  9,62       Jelle Helmig

  9,68       Misherneel Maduro

  9,71       Jelmer Jungschlager

10,07       Bas van Lier

10,60       Mees van Schie

10,83       Dirk Nijman

11,05       Ruben Verhagen

11,16       Taeke Schriel

11,22       Tim Sta

11,35       Bram van Malsen

11,37       Tom Dijkshoorn

11,64       Duuk Solleveld

600 meter

1.57.21    Lars van der Kraan

2.04.93    Joe van Veen

2.06.63    Luuk Boutkan

2.13.95    Jelle Helmig

2.20.24    Daniel de Ruijter

1000 meter

3.41.02    Luuk Boutkan

Verspringen

4,06        Luuk Boutkan

3,98        Jelle Helmig

3,89        Daniel de Ruijter

3,77        Joe van Veen

3,67        Lars van der Kraan

3,67        Misherneel Maduro

3,34        Jelmer Jungschlager

3,17        Bas van Lier

3,10        Tom Dijkshoorn

2,90        Ruben Verhagen

2,86        Taeke Schriel

2,84        Tim Sta

2,81        Mees van Schie

2,75        Dirk Nijman

2,74        Bram van Malsen

2,60        Duuk Solleveld

Hoogspringen

1,17       Joe van Veen

1,15       Luuk Boutkan

1,15       Daniel de Ruijter

1,15       Lars van der Kraan

1,05       Jelle Helmig

Kogelstoten

8,01        Luuk Boutkan

7,47        Joe van Veen

7,25        Jelle Helmig

7,24        Bas van Lier

7,10        Lars van der Kraan

6,42        Daniel de Ruijter

5,94        Dirk Nijman

5,67        Taeke Schriel

5,55        Misherneel Maduro

5,18        Mees van Schie

5,07        Tom Dijkshoorn

5,06        Ruben Verhagen

4,91        Bram van Malsen

4,73        Duuk Solleveld

4,64        Jelmer Jungschlager

3,94        Tim Sta

 

JONGENS D

50 meter

   7,53    Mick van Veen

60 meter

  8,58       Mick van Veen

  8,94       Kenan Türegün

  9,18       Milan Kal

  9,27       Torsten Meijer

  9,45       Luuk van Cappelle

  9,58       Nils Eerhart

  9,69       Casper van Dijk

10,05       Boaz van der Lans

10,08       Niels Van der Pijl

10,23       Jip Zuiderwijk

10,30       Ferenc Visee

10,81       Jelle van Etten

600 meter

1.57.85    Milan Kal

1.59.45    Mick van Veen

2.04.09    Luuk van Cappelle

1000 meter

3.32.84    Milan Kal

3.54.63    Ferenc Visee

60 meter horden

11,43       Kenan Türegün

11,60       Mick van Veen

12,29       Luuk van Cappelle

12,96       Torsten Meijer

13,39       Boaz van der Lans

13,44       Nils Eerhart

14,43       Ferenc Visee

16,14       Jelle van Etten

Verspringen

4,17        Mick van Veen

3,96        Kenan Türegün

3,81        Luuk van Cappelle

3,74        Torsten Meijer

3,54        Nils Eerhart

3,47        Niels Van der Pijl

3,41        Milan Kal

3,18        Casper van Dijk

3,17        Ferenc Visee

3,12        Jip Zuiderwijk

3,02        Boaz van der Lans

2,40        Jelle van Etten

Hinkstapsprong

9,31        Mick van Veen

Kogelstoten

9,22        Luuk van Cappelle

7,67        Nils Eerhart

7,32        Torsten Meijer

7,08        Casper van Dijk

6,64        Mick van Veen

6,48        Kenan Türegün

6,45        Milan Kal

5,72        Ferenc Visee

5,56        Niels Van der Pijl

5,13        Jip Zuiderwijk

4,59        Jelle van Etten

4,40        Boaz van der Lans

 

JONGENS C

60 meter

  8,46       Jasper Spruyt

  8,46       Thomas Kleijweg

  8,60       Stef Kortekaas

  8,63       Kariem Kishk

  8,74       Michael Vratsidas

  8,81       Maurits van Scheijndel

  9,08       Yannick Rolvink

  9,18       Frank van den Enden

  9,23       Ruben van Seventer

  9,51       Joshua Adriaanse

  9,82       Joost Viveen

  9,90       Zen Valstar

10,01       Tijn Zuiderwijk

10,36       Carl van Holsteyn

800 meter

2.22.31    Jasper Spruyt

2.25.37    Stef Kortekaas

2.26.67    Ivar van Ruijven

2.27.93    Ruben van Seventer

2.57.56    Kariem Kishk

1500 meter

5.06.47    Kariem Kishk

60 meter horden

10,76       Stef Kortekaas

11,47       Kariem Kishk

11,65       Frank van den Enden

11,80       Ruben van Seventer

11,91       Ivar van Ruijven

12,39       Mick van Veen         D

Verspringen

4,42        Stef Kortekaas

4,39        Jasper Spruyt

4,37        Yannick Rolvink

4,36        Ruben van Seventer

4,25        Thomas Kleijweg

4,18        Maurits van Scheijndel

3,74        Frank van den Enden

3,73        Kariem Kishk

3,68        Zen Valstar

3,56        Michael Vratsidas

3,39        Joost Viveen

3,38        Carl van Holsteyn

3,32        Tijn Zuiderwijk

3,14        Joshua Adriaanse

Hoogspringen

1,60       Stef Kortekaas

1,50       Ivar van Ruijven

Kogelstoten

12,04      Thomas Kleijweg

10,97      Yannick Rolvink

9,46        Jasper Spruyt

8,84        Stef Kortekaas

8,65        Kariem Kishk

7,98        Frank van den Enden

7,92        Michael Vratsidas

7,21        Maurits van Scheijndel

6,73        Mick van Veen         D

6,58        Ruben van Seventer

5,85        Tijn Zuiderwijk

5,71        Carl van Holsteyn

5,48        Joost Viveen

5,27        Zen Valstar

4,68        Joshua Adriaanse

 

JONGENS B

Kogelstoten

16,68      Ruben Rolvink

 

JONGENS A

60 meter

7,45         Quinten de Brabander

8,18         Jacco Aalbregt

Kogelstoten

12,08         Bo Herrewijnen

 

HEREN

60 meter

7,42         Kevin Philipsen

7,62         Lars Tinneveld

7,83         Guido Stockmans

1500 meter

4.02.78    Tom de Gelder

 

MASTERS

60 meter

8,47         Martien Mol            m50

Kogelstoten

11,55      Marco Bronswijk                     m50

  9,94      Etienne Rolvink                        m45

  8,97      Cor van Dam                              m70

  8,73      Hans Kemper                            m55

  8,46      Andre van der Pijl                   m50

 

Uitslagen overzicht