Uitslagen maart 2019

UITSLAGEN MAART 2019

BAAN OUTDOOR

Katwijk 17-3-2019

meisjes D

kogel

2. Luna Pedemonte

8,96

 
 

discus

1. Luna Pedemonte

19,01

 
 

speer

1. Luna Pedemonte

28,10

 

 

Gouda 23-3-2019

meisjes D

kogelslingeren

1. Luna Pedemonte

22,53

   

masters

kogelslingeren

4. Marco Bronswijk

41,41

m50

 
   

5. Marco Bronswijk

40,47

m50

 
   

12. Cor van Dam

25,11

m70

 
 

gwicht

2. Marco Bronswijk

15,24

m50

 
   

6. Cor van Dam

11,01

m70

 

 

Bergen op Zoom 30-3-2019

 

60m

600m

discus

kogel

ver

ptn

2. Luna Pedemonte

9,51 (-1,4)

2.01.44

22,62

10.71

4,24 (0,4)

2243

 

Naaldwijk 31-3-2019

 

meisjes pup.C

40m

wind

600m

vortex

ver

ptn

 

1

Iris van Veen

8,21

-2,3

2.41.31

14,57

2,64

987

 

2

Femke Wildenberg

8,74

-2,3

2.38.74

10,49

2,64

850

 

3

Rozemarijn Scholtes

8,74

-2,3

2.39.61

12,36

2,42

836

 

4

Naina Valencia

8,85

-2,3

2.50.13

10,68

2,53

749

 

5

Fem van Schie

9,08

-2,3

2.37.27

8,85

2,45

743

 

6

Britt van den Ende

10,15

-2,3

3.14.73

6,03

2,21

306

 
 

jongens pup.mini

             

1

Puk Lek

8,62

-2,8

2.42.73

10,72

2,30

779

 

2

Ian Saraber

10,08

-2,8

2.59.40

8,68

1,95

394

 

3

Lars Huiting

10,51

-2,8

3.15.86

7,98

1,97

263

 
 

jongens pup.C

             

1

Semm Plaisier

7,98

-2,1

2.14.27

25,46

3,05

1462

 

2

Cas Meijer

7,68

-2,1

2.25.11

28,54

3,01

1455

 

3

Boy van Veen

7,95

-2,1

2.25.92

12,09

2,70

1104

 

4

Aaron de Vries

9,05

-2,1

2.34.54

21,32

2,59

1000

 

5

Casper van Veen

8,04

-2,1

2.39.62

12,69

2,62

989

 

6

Jan Gerritse

9,55

-2,1

2.41.10

13,84

2,17

697

 

7

Thomas van Velden

DNS

 

2.44.63

15,00

2,33

589

 

8

Siebe de Jong

8,98

-2,8

DNS

DNS

DNS

210

 
 

jongens pup.B

40m

wind

1000m

vortex

ver

ptn

 

1

Drazic Rondhuis

7,33

-2,2

3.55.54

25,37

3,69

1764

 

2

Daan Klijmij

8,42

-2,2

4.05.50

30,26

2,74

1392

 

3

Rico Zwinkels

8,12

-2,6

4.08.15

20,25

2,90

1334

 

4

Seppe Beeks

7,95

-2,6

4.37.93

15,74

3,19

1233

 

5

Timo Kubbinga

7,80

-2,6

4.54.13

14,85

3,20

1192

 

6

Boris van den Ochtend

8,42

-2,2

4.30.45

18,23

2,73

1131

 

7

Maurice Oosterwijk

8,56

-2,2

4.18.55

11,06

2,56

1004

 

8

Ties Moerman

8,41

-2,6

4.55.01

11,75

3,03

1002

 

9

Jens van Ruijven

8,53

-2,2

5.05.67

12,43

2,73

903

 

10

Thijmen Bom

10,51

-2,6

4.58.98

7,02

2,37

501

 
 

meisjes pup.A1

60m

wind

1000m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

1

Noa Boutkan

10,26

-3,3

3.57.74

5,83

3,65

1708

 

2

Floor Hamersma

10,27

-3,3

4.16.50

4,87

3,46

1521

 

3

Noor van der Kruk

11,03

-3,3

4.10.27

5,62

3,17

1436

 

4

Amber Weijer

11,20

-3,5

4.17.22

4,88

3,16

1334

 

5

Robin Kemmers

11,34

-3,5

DNS

5,04

2,58

874

 

6

Emma Rozendaal

12,94

-3,5

5.13.19

4,13

2,45

761

 
 

meisjes pup.A2

             

1

Karlijn Prins

10,95

-3,3

4.14.89

4,41

3,24

1358

 

2

Alissa Middelburg

11,63

-3,3

4.51.97

4,99

3,18

1166

 

3

Roos van der Marel

11,84

-3,5

4.18.02

4,61

2,77

1159

 
 

jongens pip.A1

             

1

Luuk Boutkan

9,66

-2,0

3.31.31

7,77

3,79

2088

 

2

Bas van Lier

10,42

-2,0

3.56.02

7,17

3,38

1719

 

3

Jelmer Jungschlager

10,27

-2,0

3.55.40

4,37

3,11

1512

 

4

Ruben Verhagen

11,48

-3,5

4.38.84

5,20

3,03

1213

 

5

Mees van Schie

11,49

-3,5

4.34.26

5,08

2,90

1195

 

6

Tim Sta

12,13

-3,5

4.04.15

4,24

2,84

1176

 

7

Tom Dijkshoorn

11,30

-3,5

5.13.27

4,58

3,08

1092

 

8

Bram van Malsen

12,01

-3,5

4.05.94

4,00

2,45

1085

 

9

Taeke Schriel

11,82

-3,5

DNF

4,40

2,80

818

 
 

jongens pup.A2

             

1

Joe van Veen

10,17

-2,0

3.49.51

6,44

3,66

1803

 

2

Daniel de Ruijter

9,97

-2,0

4.11.98

6,39

4,01

1793

 

3

Jelle Helmig

10,08

-2,0

4.08.07

5,87

3,73

1705

 

4

Misherneël Maduro

10,49

-2,0

4.50.37

5,61

3,13

1346

 

5

Lars van der Kraan

10,61

-2,0

DNF

6,71

3,59

1275

 

6

Duuk Solleveld

12,98

-3,5

5.20.94

3,63

2,53

714

 

meisjes D

150m

1

Floortje Lusthof

23,16

-2.8

 

 

   

2

Jet van Mierlo

23,23

-2.8

 

 

   

3

Luna Pedemonte

23,40

-2.9

 

 

   

4

Mieko Hartman

23,41

-2.9

 

 

   

5

Maaike Boers

23,83

-3.6

 

 

   

6

Anne van Vliet

24,59

-2.6

 

 

   

7

Pien Mittertreiner

25,05

-2.9

 

 

   

8

Bente Vellekoop

25,13

-2.4

 

 

   

9

Iris Ruigrok

25,90

-2.2

 

 

   

10

Saskia Otten

26,24

-2.4

 

 

   

11

Zenzi Kerkdijk

26,41

-0.7

 

 

   

12

Chayenne Kroos

26,59

-2.4

 

 

   

13

Yara van der Hoeven

26,60

-2.6

 

 

   

14

Gina van der Hoeven

26,84

-2.6

 

 

   

15

Amy van Velden

27,57

-2.4

 

 

   

16

Eline Beeloo

27,68

-2.4

 

 

   

17

Yara Mulder

27,98

-2.4

 

 

   

18

Zus Lane

28,58

-2.4

 

 

   

19

Sara Gerritse

30,86

-1.8

 

 

 

600m

1

Jet van Mierlo

1.54.79

 

 

 

   

2

Floortje Lusthof

2.06.87

 

 

 

   

3

Lisa Hoogenraad

2.10.69

   

 

 

1000m

1

Maaike Boers

3.39.99

   

 

 

60h

1

Jet van Mierlo

11,53

-2,0

 

 

   

2

Mieko Hartman

12,12

-2,0

 

 

   

3

Pien Mittertreiner

16,22

-2,0

 

 

 

ver

1

Luna Pedemonte

4,09

 

---

 

   

2

Mieko Hartman

3,85

 

---

 

   

3

Jet van Mierlo

3,82

 

---

 

   

4

Anne van Vliet

3,73

 

---

 

   

5

Floortje Lusthof

3,67

 

---

 

   

6

Saskia Otten

3,34

 

---

 

   

7

Pien Mittertreiner

3,31

 

---

 

   

8

Maaike Boers

3,30

 

---

 

   

9

Iris Ruigrok

3,23

 

---

 

   

10

Yara van der Hoeven

3,20

 

---

 

   

11

Gina van der Hoeven

3,17

 

---

 

   

12

Amy van Velden

3,14

 

---

 

   

13

Bente Vellekoop

3,03

 

---

 

   

14

Eline Beeloo

2,87

 

---

 

   

15

Zenzi Kerkdijk

2,84

 

---

 

   

16

Yara Mulder

2,79

 

---

 

   

17

Chayenne Kroos

2,73

 

---

 

   

18

Lisa Hoogenraad

2,59

 

---

 

   

19

Sara Gerritse

2,26

   

 

 

hoog

1

Floortje Lusthof

1,35

   

 

   

1

Luna Pedemonte

1,35

   

 

   

3

Lisa Hoogenraad

1,05

   

 

 

kogel

1

Pien Mittertreiner

11,48

 

 

 

   

2

Luna Pedemonte

9,58

 

 

 

   

3

Mieko Hartman

9,24

 

 

 

   

4

Saskia Otten

8,72

 

 

 

   

5

Floortje Lusthof

8,58

 

 

 

   

6

Anne van Vliet

8,16

 

 

 

   

7

Jet van Mierlo

8,05

 

 

 

   

8

Maaike Boers

8,02

 

 

 

   

9

Yara van der Hoeven

7,53

 

 

 

   

10

Chayenne Kroos

6,88

 

 

 

   

11

Yara Mulder

6,72

 

 

 

   

12

Gina van der Hoeven

6,25

 

 

 

   

13

Eline Beeloo

6,24

 

 

 

   

14

Iris Ruigrok

6,05

 

 

 

   

15

Amy van Velden

5,90

 

 

 

   

16

Bente Vellekoop

5,47

 

 

 

   

17

Zus Lane

5,44

---

 

 

   

18

Zenzi Kerkdijk

5,34

---

 

 

   

19

Sara Gerritse

4,90

   

 

 

speer

1

Luna Pedemonte

26,50

   

 

   

2

Pien Mittertreiner

22,01

   

 

   

3

Mieko Hartman

20,43

   

 

   

4

Lisa Hoogenraad

8,99

   

 

jongens D

150m

1

Kenan Türegün

22,64

-3.6

 

 

   

2

Torsten Meijer

23,03

-3.6

 

 

   

3

Casper van Dijk

23,81

-2.2

 

 

   

4

Nils Eerhart

24,18

-2.8

 

 

   

5

Milan Kal

24,48

-3.1

 

 

   

6

Jayden Bronkhorst

24,55

-2.4

 

 

   

7

Luuk van Cappelle

24,57

-2.8

 

 

   

8

Joris Verbeek

26,06

-2.2

 

 

   

9

Silvano Pajic

26,48

-2.4

 

 

   

10

Ferenc Visee

26,85

-2.4

 

 

   

11

Jelle van Etten

28,19

-0.7

 

 

 

600m

1

Torsten Meijer

1.45.99

   

 

   

2

Milan Kal

1.57.78

   

 

   

3

Niels van der Pijl

2.25.77

   

 

 

80h

1

Kenan Türegün

15,35

-1,7

 

 

   

2

Milan Kal

19,29

-1,7

 

 

 

ver

1

Torsten Meijer

4,24

 

---

 

   

2

Kenan Türegün

4,12

 

---

 

   

3

Luuk van Cappelle

3,72

 

---

 

   

4

Nils Eerhart

3,60

 

---

 

   

5

Ferenc Visee

3,51

 

---

 

   

6

Casper van Dijk

3,50

 

---

 

   

7

Niels van der Pijl

3,49

 

---

 

   

8

Jayden Bronkhorst

3,28

 

---

 

   

9

Silvano Pajic

3,06

 

---

 

   

10

Joris Verbeek

2,79

 

---

 

   

11

Jelle van Etten

2,56

   

 

 

hoog

1

Kenan Türegün

1,25

   

 

   

2

Niels van der Pijl

1,15

   

 

 

kogel

1

Luuk van Cappelle

7,80

 

 

 

   

2

Nils Eerhart

7,61

 

 

 

   

3

Casper van Dijk

7,09

 

 

 

   

4

Torsten Meijer

6,76

 

 

 

   

5

Kenan Türegün

6,61

 

 

 

   

6

Jayden Bronkhorst

5,46

 

 

 

   

7

Mick van Veen

5,40

 

 

 

   

8

Ferenc Visee

5,24

 

 

 

   

9

Niels van der Pijl

4,85

 

 

 

   

10

Silvano Pajic

4,37

 

 

 

   

11

Jelle van Etten

4,18

 

 

 

   

12

Joris Verbeek

3,96

   

 

 

speer

1

Ferenc Visee

20,64

   

 

   

2

2. Torsten Meijer

20,62

   

 

   

3

3. Nils Erhart

18,18

   

 

meisjes C

150m

1

Anna Lusthof

21,39

-1.3

 

 

   

2

Donna Aalbregt

22,13

-2.7

 

 

   

3

Isis Tinneveld

22,20

-1.3

 

 

   

4

Sanne van der Pijl

23,19

-3.6

 

 

   

5

Lieve Dillo

23,20

-3.1

 

 

   

6

Bibienne de Brabander

23,99

-3.1

 

 

   

7

Lotte Spaargaren

27,88

-2.6

 

 

 

600m

1

Anna Lusthof

1.57.18

   

 

   

2

Sanne van der Pijl

1.58.42

   

 

 

ver

1

Isis Tinneveld

4,75

 

---

 

   

2

Anna Lusthof

4,48

 

---

 

   

3

Lieve Dillo

3,87

 

---

 

   

4

Donna Aalbregt

3,48

 

---

 

   

5

Tessa Molenaar

3,45

 

---

 

   

6

Lotte Spaargaren

2,94

   

 

 

hoog

1

Sanne van der Pijl

1,40

---

 

 

   

2

Isis Tinneveld

1,35

---

 

 

   

3

Ellemijn Blok

1,20

---

 

 

   

4

Lotte Spaargaren

1,10

   

 

 

kogel

1

Bibienne de Brabander

11,46

---

 

 

   

2

Tessa Molenaar

9,42

---

 

 

   

3

Anna Lusthof

8,11

---

 

 

   

4

Lieve Dillo

7,71

---

 

 

   

5

Sanne van der Pijl

6,63

---

 

 

   

6

Ellemijn Blok

6,58

---

 

 

   

7

Lotte Spaargaren

6,17

   

 

 

speer

1

Tessa Molenaar

26,22

   

 

   

2

Lotte Spaargaren

8,53

   

 

jongens C

150m

1

Thomas Kleijweg

20,58

-1.3

 

 

   

2

Ivar van Ruijven

20,99

-2.7

 

 

   

3

Stef Kortekaas

21,14

-3.1

 

 

   

4

Tygo Heemskerk

21,15

-2.8

 

 

   

5

Kariem Kishk

21,39

-2.7

 

 

   

6

Jasper Spruijt

21,46

-1.3

 

 

   

7

Frank van den Enden

22,18

-3.1

 

 

   

8

Michael Vratsidas

22,23

-3.6

 

 

   

9

Ruben van Seventer

22,53

-2.8

 

 

   

10

Yannick Rolvink

23,05

-2.7

 

 

   

11

Joshua Adriaanse

23,60

-3.1

 

 

   

12

Tijn Zuiderwijk

24,48

-0.7

 

 

   

13

Joost Viveen

25,09

-2.9

 

 

   

14

Zen Valstar

25,28

-2.6

 

 

   

15

Daan Bladt

25,74

-1.8

 

 

 

600m

1

Ivar van Ruijven

1.46.78

   

 

   

2

Michael Vratsidas

2.02.05

   

 

 

100h

1

Kariem Kishk

19,35

   

 

 

ver

1

Jasper Spruijt

4,60

 

---

 

   

2

Stef Kortekaas

4,34

 

---

 

   

3

Ruben van Seventer

4,26

 

---

 

   

4

Tygo Heemskerk

4,25

 

---

 

   

5

Thomas Kleijweg

4,08

 

---

 

   

6

Zen Valstar

3,95

 

---

 

   

7

Tijn Zuiderwijk

3,89

 

---

 

   

8

Michael Vratsidas

3,47

 

---

 

   

9

Joost Viveen

3,39

 

---

 

   

10

Joshua Adriaanse

3,13

   

 

 

hoog

1

Stef Kortekaas

1,50

   

 

   

2

Ivar van Ruijven

1,45

   

 

   

3

Frank van den Enden

1,35

   

 

 

kogel

1

Yannick Rolvink

10,86

 

 

 

   

2

Thomas Kleijweg

10,44

 

 

 

   

3

Jasper Spruijt

8,74

 

 

 

   

4

Kariem Kishk

8,71

 

 

 

   

5

Tygo Heemskerk

8,56

 

 

 

   

6

Stef Kortekaas

7,48

 

 

 

   

7

Frank van den Enden

7,38

 

 

 

   

8

Michael Vratsidas

6,96

 

 

 

   

9

Ruben van Seventer

6,51

 

 

 

   

10

Tijn Zuiderwijk

5,89

 

 

 

   

11

Daan Bladt

5,79

 

 

 

   

12

Zen Valstar

5,36

 

 

 

   

13

Joost Viveen

4,93

 

 

 

   

14

Joshua Adriaanse

4,11

 

 

 

 

speer

1

Thomas Kleijweg

37,16

 

 

 

   

2

Maurits van Scheijndel

30,81

 

 

 

   

3

Frank van den Enden

24,32

 

 

 

   

4

Michael Vratsidas

23,13

 

 

 

   

5

Daan Bladt

17,37

 

 

 

   

6

Yannick Rolvink

3,84

 

 

 

meisjes B

150m

1

Jasmijn van den Bos

24,45

-3,6

 

 

 

100h

1

Jasmijn van den Bos

20,94

-1,8

 

 

 

hoog

1

Babet Boer

1,40

   

 

   

2

Jasmijn van den Bos

1,25

   

 

   

3

Tamara Zimmerman

1,25

   

 

jongens B

150m

1

Tom van Buren

19,75

-2,0

 

 

   

2

Yeison Mensing

21,27

-1,3

 

 

 

110h

1

Dano van Calsteren

18,19

-0,7

 

 

 

ver

1

Yeison Mensing

3,78

   

 

 

hoog

1

Dano van Calsteren

1,75

   

 

   

2

Ruben Rolvink

1,70

   

 

 

kogel

1

Ruben Rolvink

15,06

   

 

   

2

Yeison Mensing

7,43

   

 

 

speer

1

Ruben Rolvink

44,20

   

 

   

2

Jonathan Vreugdenhil

24,66

   

 

   

3

Tom van Buuren

21,68

   

 

jongens A

150m

1

Jacco Aalbregt

20,02

-2,0

 

 

 

ver

1

Timothy Strik

4,52

   

 

   

2

Jacco Aalbregt

4,40

   

 

 

hoog

1

Bo Herrewijnen

1,70

   

 

 

kogel

1

Bo Herrewijnen

10,91

   

 

 

speer

1

Bo Herrewijnen

44,44

   

 

   

2

Timothy Strik

28,68

   

 

dames

150m

1

Aline Philipsen

21,95

-2,7

 

 

 

kogel

1

Aline Philipsen

8,79

   

 

heren

150m

1

Kevin Philipsen

18,22

-2,0

 

 

   

2

Lars Tinneveld

18,36

-2,0

 

 

   

3

Jeroen Persoon

19,19

-2,0

 

 

 

600m

1

Tristan Valkenburg

1.39.70

   

 

 

1000m

1

Kevin Philipsen

3.02.74

   

 

 

ver

1

Kevin Philipsen

5,84

   

 

 

hoog

1

Tim Hoogenboom

1,95

   

 

   

2

Guido Persoon

1,80

   

 

   

3

Jeroen Persoon

1,45

   

 

 

speer

1

Kevin Philipsen

47,10

   

 

   

2

Jesse Olsthoorn

39,61

   

 

   

3

Jeroen Persoon

31,38

   

 

   

4

Lars Tinneveld

29,68

   

 

masters dames

600m

1

Inga Michejenko

1.39.40

   

 

masters mannen

hoog

1

Andre van der Pijl

1,35

   

 

   

1

Hans Kemper

1,35

 

CR m55

 

 

kogel

1

Etienne Rolvink

9,53

   

 

   

2

Cor van Dam

8,80

   

 

   

3

Hans Kemper

8,65

 

CR m55

 

   

4

Andre van der Pijl

8,17

   

 

 

speer

1

Marco Bronswijk

35,01

   

 

   

2

Etienne Rolvink

32,63

   

 

   

3

Hans Kemper

30,33

 

CR m55

 

   

4

Cor van Dam

25,62

   

 

   

5

Andre van der Pijl

22,65

   

 

                               

 

INDOOR

Apeldoorn 3-3-2019: nationale pupillen-indoor

jongens pupillen C

40m

600m

hoog

ver

ptn

 

1. Semm Plaisier

7,64

2.18.33

1,00

3,30

1490

 

13. Cas Meijer

7,43

3.32.66

0,80

3,06

1227

 

15. Boy van Veen

7,88

2.30.76

0,95

2,81

1217

 

21. Wessel van Zwet

8,37

2.34.59

0,90

2,67

1045

 

meisjes pupillen B

40m

600m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

6. Noa Boutkan

7,01

2.10.59

5,82

1,00

1703

 

jongens pupillen B

40m

600m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

7. Drazic Rondhuis

7,12

2.05.55

5,77

3,71

1843

 

jongens pupillen A1

60m

600m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

5. Luuk Boutkan

9,09

2.06.63

7,58

1,10

2001

 

jongens pupillen A2

           

25. Lars van der Kraan

9,59

1.57.21

6,59

1,15

1995

 

30. Joe van Veen

9,46

2.04.93

7,19

1,15

1967

 

52. Daniel de Ruijter

9,52

2.20.24

6,42

1,15

1771

 

58. Jelle Helmig

9,62

2.13.95

6,53

1,05

1742

 

 

Assendelft 3-3-2019

meisjes D2

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

11. Luna Pedemonte

9,31

10,35

3,37

1323

 
 

60h

       

15. Luna Pedemonte

12,82

       

 

Naaldwijk 10-3-2019

 

meisjes D1

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

3

Floortje Lusthof

8,93

8,58

3,80

1392

 

6

Jet van Mierlo

9,82

8,20

3,67

1190

 

6

Anne van Vliet

10,08

8,48

3,80

1190

 

9

Megan van der Ende

9,89

7,46

3,47

1099

 

16

Julie Geleijnse

10,28

6,94

3,36

988

 

21

Chayenne Kroos

10,72

6,79

3,03

852

 

22

Amy van Velden

10,57

6,29

3,01

839

 

25

Lisa Hoogenraad

11,04

4,44

2,90

633

 

26

Zus Lane

11,29

5,60

DNS

483

 
 

meisjes D2

         

2

Luna Pedemonte

9,35

10,22

4,08

1452

 

7

Pien Mittertreiner

9,69

12,21

3,56

1380

kogel CR

8

Mieko Hartman

9,25

8,45

3,84

1334

 

11

Maaike Boers

9,77

8,38

3,96

1265

 

13

Donja Zwinkels

9,36

7,92

3,07

1132

 

14

Saskia Otten

10,43

8,36

3,57

1087

 

15

Gina van der Hoeven

10,16

7,98

3,40

1072

 

16

Yara van der Hoeven

10,15

7,86

3,07

1001

 

18

Bente Vellekoop

9,94

5,58

3,40

964

 

22

Eline Beeloo

10,83

5,93

2,99

778

 

24

Kitty van Daalen

11,33

DNS

DNS

198

 
 

jongens D1

         

1

Mick van Veen

8,72

6,64

4,17

1401

 

3

Kenan Türegün

8,94

6,47

3,88

1289

 

9

Nils Eerhart

9,60

6,56

3,47

1094

 

15

Niels van der Pijl

10,08

5,56

3,37

936

 

18

Ferenc Visee

10,37

5,49

3,17

849

 

22

Boaz van der Lans

10,72

4,25

3,02

685

 

24

Jelle van Etten

10,81

4,53

2,40

569

 
 

jongens D2

         

5

Torsten Meijer

9,27

7,32

3,63

1227

 

6

Luuk van Cappelle

9,73

8,07

3,81

1226

 

10

Milan Kal

9,36

6,45

3,41

1116

 

13

Casper van Dijk

9,69

7,08

3,18

1051

 
 

meisjes C2

         

7

Anna Lusthof

8,68

9,27

4,47

1611

 

13