UITSLAGEN JULI 2019

BAANWEDSTRIJDEN

Rotterdam 4-7-2019

jongens pup. A2

1000m

13. Lars van der Kraan

3.19.27

   

meisjes D

100m

71. Maaike Boers

14,81

1,2

 
 

1000m

19. Jet van Mierlo

3.27.40

   
 

kogel

7. Luna Pedemonte

10,43

   
 

discus

17. Luna Pedemonte

26,51

   

jongens D

100m

53. Mick van Veen

13,86

0,9

 
 

ver

12. Mick van Veen

4,34

0,8

 

meisjes C

kogel

1. Bibienne de Brabander

11,78

   
 

discus

15. Bibienne de Brabander

27,70

   

jongens B

100m

28. Tom van Buuren

12,31

0,6

 
 

1500m

32. Bram van Druten

4.28.63

   
 

ver

9. Tom van Buuren

4,86

0,0

 

dames

1500m

95. Lisan Duijvestijn

4.52.31

   

heren

1500m

28. Peter Pollemans

4.13.29

   
   

86. Stephan Stam

4.46.81

   

dames masters

1500m

77. Inga Michejenko

4.42.94

   
   

119. Carla Ophorst

5.27.24

   
   

121. Linda Koper

5.28.69

   

masters mannen

1500m

74. Jan van Hoeven

4.41.88

   

 

Naaldwijk 5-7-2019

meisjes B

100m

1. Isis Tinneveld

13,70

1,1

 
 

200m

1. Donna Aalbregt

28,78

-0,5

 
 

hoog

2. Anna Lusthof

1,41

   
   

3. Babet Boer

1,36

   
 

kogel

1. Bibienne de Brabander

11,43

   
   

2. Pien Mittertreiner

10,23

   
 

speer

2. Fenna van Ruijven

24,71

   
   

3. Isis Tinneveld

21,28

   
   

5. Pien Mittertreiner

15,69

   

jongens B

200m

2. Tom van Buuren

24,86

0,7

 
 

hoog

1. Dano van Calsteren

1,76

   
 

kogel

1. Ruben Rolvink

15,74

   
   

2. Yannick Rolvink

10,74

   
 

speer

1. Yannick Rolvink

39,40

   

jongens A

hoog

1. Quinten de Brabander

1,61

   
 

speer

1. Bo Herrewijnen

50,76

   

heren

100m

2. Jeroen Persoon

12,33

-1,1

 
   

3. Jesse Olsthoorn

13,67

1,1

 
 

hoog

1. Jeroen Persoon

1,56

   
 

speer

2. Jesse Olsthoorn

38,60

   
   

3. Jeroen Persoon

32,22

   

masters

3000m

1. Bart van der Kruk

10.35.76

   
 

kogel

1. Etienne Rolvink

9,83

   
   

3. Hans Kemper

8,97

 

CR m55

 

speer

1. Etienne Rolvink

31,69

   
   

2. Hans Kemper

30,10

   

 

Den Haag 6-7-2019: Haagse pupillencompetitie IV

meisjes pup.mini

40m

vortex

ver

ptn

 

5. Yara Mulder

8,37

9,74

2,60

683

 

7. Julia van Schie

8,55

9,32

2,41

610

 

13. Sara van Schie

8,92

3,82

1,80

296

 

meisjes pup.C

         

8. Iris van Veen

7,85

14,87

2,70

882

 

9. Femke Wildenberg

7,98

12,68

2,90

862

 

15. Naina Valencia

8,36

14,79

2,64

784

 

25. Fem van Schie

8,50

9,78

2,37

618

 

jongens pup.mini

         

1. Ruben de Leeuw

7,85

15,39

2,86

922

 

2. Pim Lek

7,80

16,90

2,68

918

 

13. lars Huiting

9,01

8,61

2,58

564

 

14. Ian Saraber

8,85

8,35

2,23

510

 

jongens pup.C

         

1. Cas Meijer

7,21

34,06

3,41

1395

 

4. Semm Plaisier

7,56

31,29

3,41

1296

 

11. Aaron de Vries

8,04

24,69

2,75

999

 

17. Wessel van Zwet

8,26

15,93

2,97

884

 

20. Kyan Schrijver

8,27

18,00

2,75

871

 

21. Guido van der Hoek

8,35

17,31

2,69

835

 

22. Boy van Veen

8,22

11,36

2,95

809

 

26. Thomas van Velden

8,44

13,94

2,57

743

 

meisjes pup.B

40m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

2. Noa Boutkan

6,87

6,58

3,83

1506

 

jongens pup.B

         

2. Drazic Rondhuis

6,87

6,06

3,83

1475

 

8. Rico Zwinkels

7,12

5,17

3,33

1262

 

18. Ties Moerman

7,92

4,34

3,20

1024

 

19. Boris van den Ochtend

7,75

4,36

3,04

1023

 

28. Maurice Oosterwijk

8,26

4,22

2,68

855

 

meisjes pupillen A1

60m

vortex

hoog

ptn

 

9. Noor van der Kruk

10,34

21,42

1,00

1106

 

17. Amber Weijer

10,46

15,95

0,95

973

 

20. Evi Voskamp

11,19

13,30

1,00

871

 

22. Emmelie Zeelenberg

10,87

11,70

0,95

846

 

28. Emma Rozendaal

12,38

12,29

0,95

685

 

jongens pupillen A1

         

5. Luuk Boutkan

9,51

33,09

1,05

1415

 

7. Jelmer Jungschlager

9,63

21,72

1,10

1294

 

15. Mees van Schie

10,48

26,85

0,90

1084

 

17. Bram van Malsen

11,31

22,92

1,10

1073

 

19. Tim Sta

10,84

19,97

1,05

1055

 

jongens pupillen A2

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

6. Daniel de Ruijter

9,52

7,14

4,08

1563

 

8. Lars van der Kraan

9,85

7,59

3,98

1514

 

9. Jelle Helmig

9,96

7,86

3,87

1490

 

36. Duuk Solleveld

12,06

4,42

2,59

753

 

37. Joe van Veen

dns

7,32

dns

484

 

 

Eindrangschikking competitie

(in top 10)

meisjes pup. Mini

6. Julia van Schie

789

 

7. Yara Mulder

754

meisjes pup.C

8. Femke Wildenberg

1121

jongens pup. Mini

1. Ruben de Leeuw

1170

 

3. Puk Lek

1082

jongens pup.C

3. Semm Plaisier

1743

 

5. Cas Meijer

1712

meisjes pup.B

2. Noa Boutkan

2791

jongens pup.B

1. Drazic Rondhuis

2975

 

4. Rico Zwinkels

2447

meisjes pup.A1

9. Noor van der Kruk

2356

jongens pup.A1

1. Luuk Boutkan

3151

 

8. Jelmer Jungschlager

2608

jongens pup. A2

4. Joe van Veen

3211

 

5. Lars van der Kraan

3208

 

8. Daniel de Ruijter

2893

 

Woerden 6-7-2019

meisjes D

100m

Jet van Mierlo

15,11

3,0

 
 

200m

Jet van Mierlo

31,52

1,1

 
 

400m

Jet van Mierlo

72,36

   
 

ver

Jet van Mierlo

3,75

2,0

 

jongens D

100m

Kenan Turegun

14,22

1,7

 
   

Nils Erhart

15,40

1,7

 
 

200m

Kenan Turegun

30,85

1,1

 
   

Nils Erhart

32,05

1,9

 
 

ver

Kenan Turegun

4,07

0,5

 
 

hoog

Kenan Turegun

1,25

   
 

kogel

Nils Erhart

6,90

   
 

speer

Nils Erhart

19,23

   

 

Hilversum 6-7-2019

heren

800m

7. Tom de Gelder

1.52.08

 
   

8. Matt de Haas

1.54.01

 

 

Lisse 6 en 7-7-2019

6-kamp

11. Luna Pedemonte

2550 ptn

 

600m

Luna Pedemonte

2.01.69

 

60h

Luna Pedemonte

13,04

1,4

kogel

Luna Pedemonte

11,12

 

speer

Luna Pedemonte

31,52

 

hoog

Luna Pedemonte

1,22

 

ver

Luna Pedemonte

3,73

-0,6

 

Schoonhoven 6 en 7-7-2019: meerkampen

masters

 

200m

1500m

discus

speer

ver

ptn

 

2. Cor van Dam

m70

39,10 (0,2)

CR m70

7.11.60

CR m70

31,38

30,89

3,19 (-0,1)

CR m70

2498

CR m70

 

9. Andre vd Pijl

m50

32,36 (1,6)

8.32.35

24,34

25,05

3,91 (0,3)

1359

 

 

Utrecht 12-7-2019

meisjes B

3000m

2. Isa Leen

10.33.13

 

demes

800m

8. Emma Dekker

2.17.06

 
   

17. Thelma Solleveld

2.28.42

 

heren

800m

4. Tom de Gelder

1.53.66

 
 

1500m

1. Samuel Chapple

3.58.87

 

 

Boskoop 13-7-2019

jongens D

kogelsl

4. Nils Erhart

14,51

 

Schoonhoven 13-7-2019

 

discus

kogel

ptn

   

4. Marco Bronswijk

37,17

11,15

1295

m50

 

 

Rotterdam 13-7-2019

jongens B

400m

9. Tom van Buuren

57,40

 

masters dames

800m

4. Inga Michejenko

2.16.07

 

 

Barendrecht 13 en 14-7-2019; open Z.H. kamp

losse nummers

         

meisjes D1

60m

3. Floortje Lusthof

8,85

1,2

 
   

6. Jet van Mierlo

9,45

1,2

 
 

60m hf

3. Floortje Lusthof

9,04

0,7

 
   

6. Jet van Mierlo

9,59

0,7

 
 

60m fin

3. Floortje Lusthof

8,98

1,2

 
 

1000m stpl

3. Jet van Mierlo

3.40.07

   

meisjes D2

60m

14. Luna Pedemonte

9,32

1,1

 
 

60m hf

12. Luna Pedemonte

9,31

2,7

 
 

60m fin

10. Luna Pedemonte

9,34

1,8

 
 

1000m stpl

4. Maaike Boers

3.55.14

   
 

discus

1. Luna Pedemonte

26,52

   
   

7. Maailke Boers

13,79

   

jongens D1

1000m stpl

3. Kenan Túregún

3.50.33

   

masters

hoog

1. Andre van der Pijl

1,33

m50

 
 

discus

3. Hans Kemper

23,98

m55

 
 

speer

3. Hans Kemper

33,51

m55

CR m55

meerkampen:

meisjes D1

600m

60h

kogel

speer

hoog

ver

ptn

 

1. Jet van Mierlo

1.54.15

11,04 (0,4)

8,68

20,34

1,38

4,12 (-0,7)

2724

 

4. Floortje Lusthof

2.01.19

13,09 (0,4)

9,72

16,36

1,38

3,83 (-0,8)

2357

 

meisjes D2

600m

60h

kogel

speer

hoog

ver

ptn

 

13. Luna Pedemonte

2.07.05

13,37 (1,2)

10,49

27,65

1,33

3,80 (-0,7)

2472

 

23. Maaike Boers

1.59.42

12,80 (o,8)

7,55

18,73

1,13

3,68 (-0,7)

2122

 

jongens D1

80m

1000m

80h

kogel

speer

hoog

ver

ptn

4. Mick van Veen

11,17 (0,6)

3.34.91

16,05 (0,6)

6,91

18,95

1,28

4,16 (1,4)

2926

6. Kenan Türegün

11,62 (0,6)

3.53.49

14,86 (1,8)

6,29

18,40

1,38

4,06 (0,8)

2853

13. Ferenc Visee

13,03 (0,6)

3.58.75

18,35 (0,6)

6,39

22,77

1,13

3,41 (1,5)

2181

meijes C2

150m

600m

80h

kogel

speer

hoog

ver

ptn

4. Anna Lusthof

20,79

1.51.29

13,61 (0,7)

8,88

13,31

1,38

4,22 (-1,1)

3241

9. Sanne van der Pijl

22,00

1.56.18

16,10 (1,0)

6,80

11,79

1,28

3,93 (-1,2)

2594

 

Gouda 20-7-2019

meisjes D

kogelsling.

1. Pien Mittertreiner

23,54

 

meisjes C

kogelsling.

3. Sanne van der Pijl

16,46

 

jongens C

kogelsling.

1. Yannick Rolvink

31,75

 

masters

kogelsling.

2. Marco Bronswijk m50

43,20

 
   

9. Cor van Dam         m70

24,26

 
   

10. Etienne Rolvink  m45

24,10

 
   

12. Andre van der Pijl  m50

19,88

 
 

gewichtwerp.

2. Marco Bronswijk m50

14,69

 
   

8. Cor van Dam         m70

11,00

 
   

10. Etienne Rolvink  m45

10,01

 
   

13. Andre vd Pijl       m50

9,38

 

 

Den Haag 26-7-2019; NK dag 2

dames

800m

21. Emma Dekker

2.19.86

 

heren

800m

11. Samuel Chapple

1.52.77

 
 

3000 spl

10. Sjoerd van Marrewijk

9.42.29

 
 

discus

4. Rubin Rolvink

47,94

CR

       

47,83 tussentijds CR

Den Haag 27-7-2019; NK dag 3

heren

1500m ser

5. Tom de Gelder

3.51.33

q

   

12. Samuel Chapple

3.53.38

q

Den Haag 28-7-2019; NK dag 4

heren

1500m finale

9. Tom de Gelder

3.55.83

   

10. Samuel Chapple

3.56.17

jongens pup.B

600m

2. Drazic Rondhuis

2.09.62

jongens pup.A

600m

15. Jelmer Jungschlager

2.07.02

   

22. Tim Sta

2.12.26

   

29. Bram van Melsen

2.15.92

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Schipluiden 6-7-2019: Kadeloop

12 km (537)

     

1. Wynfrith Meijwes (Haag)

38.37

38.34

 

4. Dominic Bersee

40.32

40.31

 

7. Erwin Sparreboom

41.55

41.54

m45

16. Jan van Hoeven

45.16

45.14

m45

19. Marlies Jongerius

46.10

46.08

d35

28. Jan Willem van der Kraan

47.53

47.46

m35

33. Ralph Hofstede

49.02

48.46

 

35. Jim van ruijven

49.13

49.08

 

43. Wim de Jong

49.59

49.45

m55

45. Arjen van Velden

50.13

50.10

m45

86. Marco Hendriks

53.30

53.15

m45

96. Hen van der Helm

54.11

54.00

m55

109. Anneke Starrenburg

55.14

54.58

d55

126. Fep vd Ende

55.58

55.57

m55

137. Dennis van dijk

56.37

56.12

m35

138. Piet 't Hart

56.40

56.16

m55

178. Theo van Vliet

57.58

57.18

m45

184. Martin Vellekoop

58.02

57.37

m45

188. Yvonne van den Berg

58.12

57.54

d45

194. Miranda Kaslander

58.35

58.11

d45

197. Ron Kipping

58.40

57.50

m55

200. Hans van den Berg

59.01

58.11

m55

204. Corry van Rijn

59.17

59.00

d55

215. Jelle Heins

59.47

59.44

m55

222. Joke Immerzeel

59.56

59.37

d55

224. Paul Hofstede

59.58

59.39

m55

247. Edwin van Wijk

61.00

60.41

m45

264. Anja Nieuwkerk

61.59

61.20

d45

281. Jan Noordam

62.56

62.36

m55

289. Gerard van den Ende

63.22

62.58

m55

294. Aneta Demsba

63.33

62.18

d35

298. John Valstar

63.50

63.30

m45

305. Anja Hegge

64.01

63.44

d55

325. Aad Zwinkels

64.50

 

m55

326. Henk Pape

64.54

63.39

m55

343. Peter vd Sande

66.05

65.44

m55

362. Peter van der Wilk

67.01

66.45

m45

396. Rianne Boelens

68.36

68.12

d

400. Ruud Dudink

68.42

68.02

m55

407. Sander Kruif

68.55

68.02

m45

425. Laura Jentink

70.05

69.41

d35

443. Sandra Voois v.Alphen

70.44

69.56

d45

5 km (340)

     

4. Sjoerd van Marrewijk

15.49

15.48

 

5. Christiaan Solleveld

16.02

   

7. Maarten Bakker

16.26

16.25

 

9. Tristan Valkenburg

16.31

16.30

 

11. Stephan Stam

17.02

17.01

 

18. Sander van Dijk

18.15

18.14

 

23. Ruben van Seventer

18.48

18.47

 

30. Tygo Heemskerk

19.09

19.07

 

57. Nico van den Berg

21.48

21.43

 

63. Kees van den Bos

22.12

21.55

 

72. Anita Kleijweg

22.47

22.27

d

73. Diana Gram

22.56

22.39

d

84. Christel Grootscholten

23.39

23.33

d

91. Cock Barendse

23.57

23.46

 

131. Piet van Schie

25.35

25.02

 

143. Hans Bakker

26.21

26.01

 

179. Tamara Zimmerman

27.42

27.19

d

187. Wim Hanemaaijer

27.51

27.12

 

206. Melanie Stolze

28.11

27.22

d

217. Margreth de Brabander

28.39

27.50

d

226. Rianne Ammerlaan

28.57

28.29

d

237. Gerard van der Stok

29.30

28.40

 

252. Chiel Rodenburg

29.57

28.49

 

259. Patricia Buis

30.31

29.24

d

315. Jan van de Wijnboom

33.41

32.42

 

 

Maasdijk 27-7-2019

10 km (280)

     

1. Michiel Vinck (Eindh.atl)

m35

31.27

 

5. Dominic Bersee

 

33.15

 

7. Erwin Sparreboom

 

34.25

 

18. Jan van Hoeven

m50

36.43

 

35. Bart van der Kruk

m35

39.06

 

37. Jeroen Ruigrok

m40

39.36

 

41. Maurice van Veldhooven

m40

39.45

 

43. Wim de Jong

m55

40.02

 

66. Arjen van Velden

m50

42.26

 

75. Richard Lagerweij

m45

42.58

 

96. Eric Philipsen

m55

44.03

 

107. Bart Foekema

 

44.54

 

108. Dennis van Dijk

m40

44.57

 

109. Wil Meershoek

m50

44.58

 

112. Theo van Vliet

m50

45.16

 

123. Hem van der Helm

m55

45.42

 

147. Philip Koelemij

m60

47.42

 

148. Hilair Zwinkels

m50

47.47

 

149. Rene Kick

m60

47.59

 

157. Andre Pellikaan

m50

48.39

 

158. Hans van den Berg

m55

48.45

 

174. Leo van Spronsen

m55

49.41

 

181. Rianne Boelens

d

49.53

 

182. Hermine van der Marel

d45

49.53

 

183. Richard Paardekooper

m55

50.01

 

186. Leo Valstar

m60

50.05

 

189. Piet de Jong

m60

50.11

 

190. Aneta Demska

d

50.25

 

192. Edwin van der Wilk

m45

50.30

 

197. Jan Noordam

m60

50.37

 

198. Alex Keijzer

m45

50.41

 

214. Arjan Boekestijn

m50

52.16

 

215. Marcel van Leeuwen

m50

52.18

 

220. Gerard van den Ende

m60

52.57

 

227. Ad de Groot

m50

54.10

 

245. Peter van der Wilk

m50

55.30

 

252. Sander Kruif

m45

56.02

 

263. Laura Jentink

d

58.07

 

5 km (185)

   

2. Sjoerd van Marrewijk

 

15.47

6. Christiaan Solleveld

 

16.37

12. Peter Pollemans

 

17.23

13. Stephan Stam

 

17.24

24. Jim van Ruijven

 

18.57

26. Sander van Dijk

m35

19.05

30. Stef Kortekaas

 

19.26

33. Tygo Heemskerk

 

19.54

36. Lucas van Dijk

 

20.01

40. Ruben van Seventer

 

20.12

46. Gert Bakkenes

m35

20.41

50. Kevin Voskamp

 

21.22

61. Nico van den berg

m35

22.31

74. Kees van den Bos

m35

23.03

94. Cock Barendse

m35

24.18

103. Rinie van Marrewijk

m35

25.07

133. Wim Hanemaaijer

m35

27.58

148. Wim van Kester

m35

28.52

162. Chiel Rodenburg

m35

30.24

165. Patricia Buis

d35

30.32

178. Jan van de Wijnboom

m35

34.14

 

 

 

 

 

Uitslagen overzicht