Uitslagen september 2019

BAANWEDSTRIJDEN

Amsterdam 1-9-2019: D-spelen

meisjes D1

150m

8. Floortje Lusthof

21,85

0,4

 
 

150m fin

8. Floortje Lusthof

22,21

0,6

 
 

60h

7. Jet van Mierlo

11,35

1,5

 
 

60h fin

5. Jat van Mierlo

11,11

1,3

 
 

1000m stpl

4. Jet van Mierlo

3.44.35

   
 

hoog

5. Floortje Lusthof

1,40

   

meisjes D2

150m

30. Maaike Boers

22,90

1,3

 
 

1000m stpl

6. Maaike Boers

3.52.26

   
 

kogel

3. Pien Mittertreiner

12,35

   
   

20. Mieko Hartmann

9,34

   
 

discus

1. Luna Pedemonte

30,94

 

CR

   

5. Pien Mittertreiner

26,41

   
   

17. Mieko Hartman

17.15

   
 

speer

1. Luna Pedemonte

37,49

 

CR

jongens D1

80m

3. Mick van Veen

11,28

   
   

31. Joris Verbeek

13,28

   
   

32. Boaz van der Lans

13,43

   
 

80m fin

4. Mick van Veen

11,30

-0,2

 
 

150m

19. Joris Verbeek

24,43

1,5

 
 

1000m

42. Boaz van der Lans

3.49.50

   
 

80h

8. Kenan Türegün

14,35

1,7

 
 

80h fin

6.  Kenan Türegün

14,20

-0,3

 
 

hoog

12.  Kenan Türegün

1,30

   
 

kogel

7. Nils Erhart

7,85

   
 

discus

9. Nils Erhart

15,35

   

 

Vught 6-9--2019

meisjes D

kogel

1. Pien Mittertreiner

13,10

CR

   

2. Luna Pedemonte

11,54

 

 

Venetie 6-9-2019: EK masters

5000m snelwandelen m60/m65:              9. Gerrit Riesebos           28.21.61               8e m60
                                                                              CR m35, m40, m45, m50, m55, m60

Oud Beijerland 7-9-2019

jongens D

60m

1. Kenan Turegun

8,96

-0,1

 
 

80m

2. Kenan Turegun

11,78

0,7

 
 

100m

1. Kenan Turegun

14,65

0,4

 
   

2, Nis Erhart

15,85

0,2

 
 

150m

2. Kenan Turegun

23,22

0,4

 
   

3. Boaz van der Lans

25,63

-0,2

 
 

1000m

3. Boaz van der Lans

3.56.72

   
 

kogel

5. Nils Erhart

7,72

   
 

discus

5. Nils Erhart

15,42

   

jongens B

80m

1. Tom van Buuren

10,16

0,3

 
 

300m

1. Tom van Buuren

42,14

   
 

discus

1. Ruben Rolvink

52,96

   

jongens A

discus

1. Bo Herrewijnen

34,61

   
 

speer

1. Bo Herrewijnen

45,79

   

masters

kogel

5. Leo Olsthoorn

8,78

   
 

discus

4. Leo Olsthoorn

25,49

 

CR m55

 

Rotterdam 7-9-2019: werpvijfkamp

 

kogelsl

kogel

discus

speer

gewicht

punten

 

meisjes D2

             

1. Luna Pedemonte

22,57

10,70

28,36

30,06

dns

8

 

jongens C

             

1. Yannick Rolvink

25,89

12,79

40,93

46,25

12,84

5

CR kogelsl

en gewicht

meisjes B

             

1. Fenna van Ruijven

21,79

7,80

17,74

26,31

7,98

1718

 

masters

             

3. Marco Bronswijk

42,65

10,69

34,72

34,44

14,58

3124

 

6. Cor van Dam

24,91

9,10

33,50

30,06

11,18

2960

 

9. Etienne Rolvink

25,04

9,38

26,87

30,69

9,35

2328

 

12. André van der Pijl

20,49

7,73

22,21

24,10

7,92

1662

 

 

Barendrecht 7-9-2019: Open ZH kamp.

meisjes pup.C

40m

bal

ver

ptn

 

 

11. Iris van Veen

7,94

12,57

2,97

881

 

 

jongens pup.C

         

 

2. Cas Meijer

7,47

26,81

3,19

1216

 

 

9. Boy van Veen

7,79

11,59

2,98

891

 

 

meisjes pup.B

         

 

1. Noa Boutkan

6,97

28,48

3,70

1442

 

 

jongens pup.B

         

 

1. Drazic Rondhuis

7,02

37,76

3,62

1517

 

 

jongens pup.A1

60m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

 

2. Luuk Boutkan

9,57

8,10

1,25

1599

 

 

jongens pup.A

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

 

8. Joe van Veen

9,65

7,74

3,71

1501

 

 

9. Jelle Helmig

9,95

6,90

3,61

1386

 

 

meisjes pup.C

600m

14. Iris van Veen

2.41.88

 

jongens pup.C

600m

4. Boy van Veen

2.25.67

 
   

5. Cas Meijer

2.30.16

 

meisjes pup.B

1000m

1. Noa Bourtkan

3.47.39

 

jongens pup.B

1000m

1. Drazic Rondehuis

3.39.86

 

jongens pup.A!

1000m

4. Luuk Boutkan

3.40.19

 
                     

 

Delft 14-9-2019

meisjes pup.C

40m

wind

600m

vortex

ver

ptn

 

5. Iris van Veen

7,50

 

2.40.16

13,76

2,85

1147

 

jongens pup.C

             

7. Boy van Veen

7,80

 

2.23.73

9,61

3,09

1178

 

8. Kyan Schrijver

7,90

 

2.36.41

16,42

2,73

1118

 

meisjes pup.B

40m

wind

600m

vortex

hoog

ptn

 

1. Noa Boutkan

6,89

-0,8

2.06.41

31,52

1,15

1947

CR Vortex

jongens pup.B

             

2. Drazic Rondhuis

7,02

-1,5

1.57.51

38,57

1,10

2054

CR vortex

13. Ties Moerman

7,93

0

dns

dns

1,05

749

 

jongens pup.A1

60m

wind

1000m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

1. Luuk Boutkan

9,43

-1,5

3.32.08

8,73

4,08

2231

 

5. Bart Vos

10,41

-0,8

3.54.99

5,95

3,48

1673

 

jongens pup.A2

             

8. Lars van der Kraan

9,70

-0,6

3.23.93

7,49

3,75

2106

 

13. Jelle Helmig

10,00

-0,6

4.11.83

6,60

3,80

1759

 

22. Joe van Veen

9,56

-0,3

dns

7,06

3,84

1504

 

 

Lisse 14-9-2019

jongens B

discus

kogel

ptn

 

2. Ruben Rolvink

53,37

14,79

1707

 

masters

       

3. Cor van Dam

32,15

9,25

926

 

 

Voorne 15-9-2019

meisjes D

100m

1. Maaike Boers

15.02

   
 

800m

1. Maake Boers

2.52.41

   
 

ver

1. Maaike Boers

4,11

4,9

 
   

2. Pien Mittertreiner

3,74

2,0

 
 

kogel

1. Pien Mittertreiner

12,51

   
 

speer

1. Pien Mittertreiner

23,89

   

meisjes C

kogel

1. Tessa Molenaar

9,87

   
 

speer

2. Tessa Molenaar

26,70

   

meisjes B

100 meter

1. Anna Lusthof

13,57

4,4

 
 

hss

1. Anna Lusthof

9,87

2,9

 

jongens B

200m

1. Tom van Buuren

25,08

2,8

 

 

Schoonhoven 20-9-2019

meisjes D

discus

1. Pien Mittertreiner

25,66

 

 

Voorburg 21-9-2019

meisjes pup.C

40m

600m

vortex

ver

ptn

 

2.Iris van veen

7,68

2.37.64

13,16

2,58

1065

 

jomgens pup.C

           

3. Cas Meijer

7,54

2.26.06

32,38

3,18

1552

 

7. Boy van Veen

7,93

2.23.11

14,23

3,01

1228

 

10. Kyan Schrijver

8,09

2.41.27

11,79

2,67

965

 

meisjes pup.B

40m

1000m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

1. Noa Boutkan

6,93

3.49.07

6,09

1,15

1901

 

jongens pup.A1

60m

1000m

vortex

hoog

ptn

 

1. Luuk Boutkan

9,19

3.32.30

34,52

1,25

2198

 

jongens pup.A2

60m

1000m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

3. Lars van der Kraan

10,05

3.24.61

7,51

3,85

2066

 

4. Joe van Veen

9,64

3.48.95

7,85

3,88

2012

 

 

Zoetermeer 21 en 22-0-2019

meisjes D

6-kamp

16. Luna Pedemonte

2838 ptn

   
 

60h

Luna Pedemonte

11,86

-0,1

 
 

hoog

Luna Pedemonte

1,25

   
 

speer

Luna Pedemonte

34,45

   
 

ver

Luna Pedemonte

4,14

0,2

 
 

kogel

Luna Pedemonte

11,42

   
 

600m

Luna Pedemonte

1.59.90

   

jongens D

7-kamp

22. Mick van Veen

3034 ptn

   
 

80m

Mick van Veen

11,31

-0,2

 
 

ver

Mick van Veen

4,28

-2,3

 
 

speer

Mick van Veen

21,14

   
 

80h

Mick van Veen

15,37

0,8

 
 

hoog

Mick van Veen

1,30

   
 

kogel

Mick van Veen

6,86

   
 

1000m

Mick van Veen

3.24.25

   

 

Edam 22-9-2019

meisjes pup.B

40m

1. Noa Boutkan

6,82

0,4

 
 

600m

1. Noa Boutkan

2.06.52

   
 

ver

1. Noa Boutkan

3,85

   
 

kogel

1. Noa Boutkan

6,65

 

Ev. CR

 

bal

1. Noa Boutkan

26,97

   

jongens pup. A1

60m

3. Luuk Boutkan

9,32

0,6

 
 

600m

4. Luuk Boutkan

1.59.03

   
 

ver

4. Luuk Boutkan

4,01

   
 

kogel

1. Luuk Boutkan

8,87

   
 

bal

2. Luuk Boutkan

33,96

   

 

Barendrecht 22-9-2019

meisjes D

60m

600m

60h

kogel

ver

ptn

 

3. Jet van Mierlo

9,67

 (-1,2)

1.56.13

11,50

 (-2,3)

8,86

3,93

2196

 

jongens C

kogelsl

kogel

discus

speer

gewicht

ptn

 

2. Yannick Rolvink

30,06

12,59

n.m.

46,58

12,04

2098

Speer CR

jongens B

             

2. Ruben Rolvink

35,59

14,61

50,66

44,69

14,45

3305

Gewicht CR

masters

             

1. Cor van Dam        m70

27,37

9,39

31,33

30,67

11,26

3004

 

6. Etienne Rolvink m45

22,22

9,33

23,50

31,53

8,86

2171

 

meisjes C

100m

3. Sanne van der Pijl

14,72

-2,8

   

 

 

400m

2. Sanne van der Pijl

72,33

     

 

 

80h

1. Anna Lusthof

14,74

-2,1

   

 

 

ver

3. Anna Lusthof

4,61

0,6

   

 

   

4. Sanne van der Pijl

4,15

0,2

   

 

masters

ver

2. Andre van der Pijl

4,06

1,5

m50

 

 

 

hoog

2. Andre van der Pijl

1,35

 

m50

 

 

 

kogel

2. Andre van der Pijl

8,01

 

m50

 

 

                             

`

Amstelveen 28 en 29-9-2019: estafettes

meisjes D

4*60m

19. Olympus '70

34.94

 

4*600m

15. Olympus '70

8.10.45

 

Zw.est.

14. Olympus '70

2.46.89

jongens D

4*80m

15. Olympus '70

45.45

 

4*600m

12. Olympus '70

8.01.39

meisjes C

Zw.est.

20. Olympus '70

2.38.02

jongens C

4*100m

25. Olympus '70

52.87

 

4*800m

14. Olympus '70

10.28.15

 

Zw.est.

22. Olympus '70

2.25.43

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Voorschoten 1-9-2019

10 EM

2. Stephan Stam

60.18

   
 

7. Carla Ophorst

66.18

1e d50

CR d60

10 km

2. Erwin Sparreboom

34.27

   
 

27. Annemerel De Jongh

44.03

3e d

 

5 km

5. Isa Leen

18.30

1e d

 
 

Bram van Druten

17.48

1e -17j

 

 

Pijnacker 8-9-2019

halve marathon

16. Marlies Jongerius

1.22.14

1.22.14

1e d35

 
 

41. Carla Ophorst

1.27.22

2.27.24

1e d55

 

2000m

7. Luuk Boutkan

7.43

 

1e j 10-15j

 

 

Delft 8-9-2019: Kopjesloop

5 km   m55          2. Hans Valstar                 21.54

Zaandam 22-9-2019

wedstrijd 10 EM

     

297. Esmee Teeling

1.14.45

1.14.31

13e d

298. Silvius Roche

1.14.45

1.14.31

30e m45

240. Wesley Odenkirchen

1.18.56

1.18.42

 

prestatieloop 10 EM

     

1754. Frank Piron

1.25.33

1.22.45

 

4243. Yvonne van den Berg

1.36.42

1.32.20

938e d

4245. John Hendriks

1.36.43

1.32.21

 

8229. Sandra Vreugdenhil

1.49.45

1.48.06

2637e d

8237. Linda Koper

1.49.46

1.48.08

2643e d

2847. Alex Keijser

1.49.46

1.48.10

 

2857. Leo Valstar

1.49.45

1.48.12

 

8259. Christel Grootscholten

1.49.46

1.48.12

2655e d

prestatieloop 5 EM

     

2115. Melanie Stolze

51.47

50.08

820e d

2137. Jeanette van der Kaaij

51.50

50.12

934e d

 

Bleiswijk 21-9-2019: halve marathon

m45       36. Peter van der Wilk                  2.08.16

’s-Gravenzande 28-9-2019

10 EM (275)

       

1. Nixon Fernandes (PAC)

m35

53.50

53.48

 

3. Erwin Saprreboom

m45

56.59

56.57

 

5. Peter Pollemans

 

58.30

58.27

 

8. Jan van Hoeven

m45

61.19

61.17

 

12. Marlies Jongerius

d35

62.55

62.53

 

13. Arco Poot

m35

62.59

62.56

 

21. Wim de Jong

m55

66.17

66.14

 

26. Erik Boers

m35

67.31

67.25

 

54. Rudy van den Berg

m35

71.50

71.44

 

57. Marco Hendriks

m45

72.10

72.06

 

61, Eric Philipsen

m55

73.05

73.00

 

63. Marianna Goijert

d35

73.07

73.05

 

64, Rob Paardekooper

m55

73.09

73.02

 

66. George Edelman

m45

73.47

73.37

 

68. Dennis van Dijk

m35

73.52

73.43

 

76. Hen van der Helm

m55

75.05

74.58

 

77. Fep van der Ende

m55

75.16

75.12

 

79. Merijn Vreugdenhil

m35

75.28

75.15

 

87. Yvonne van den Berg

d50

76.17

76.11

 

90. Piet 't Hart

m55

76.26

76.11

 

92. Rene van Luijk

m55

76.29

76.21

 

93. Philip Koelemij

m55

76.36

76.28

 

98. Arthur Heerkens

m55

77.00

76.49

 

106. Bert Vreugdenhil

m55

77.36

77.32

 

115. Rene Kick

m55

78.32

78.16

 

118. Cindy Koene

d

78.36

78.29

 

125. Miranda Kaslander

d35

78.57

78.50

 

127. Jelle Heins

m55

79.06

79.01

 

128. Ron Knipping

m55

79.07

78.43

 

131, Martin Vellekoop

m45

79.16

78.59

 

132. Leo van Spronsen

m55

79.20

79.02

 

133. Linda Aleksandra

d35

79.22

79.16

 

137. Jan Brabander

m55

79.35

79.21

 

138. Joke Immerzeel

d50

79.45

79.37

 

143. Ilona van der Kaaij

d35

80.03

79.51

 

153. Piet de Jong

m55

81.29

81.21

 

160. Paul Hofstede

m55

82.14

82.01

 

161. Jan Noordam

m55

82.20

82.12

 

162. Daan van der Voort

 

82.24

82.01

 

163. Richard Paardekooper

m55

82.32

82.04

 

169. Hans van den Berg

m55

82.53

82.45

 

170. Corry van Rijn

d50

82.59

82.42

 

176. Kees van den Bos

m55

83.08

82.54

 

182. Aneta Dembsba

d35

84.27

84.05

 

187. Henny van de Wetering

m45

85.01

84.35

 

188. Henk Pape

m55

85.02

84.40

 

189. Arjan van Schie

m35

85.04

84.40

 

199. John Valstar

m45

86.22

86.03

 

204. Edwin van Wijk

m45

86.56

86.30

 

205. Ralph Hofstede

 

87.05

86.52

 

208. Gerard van den Ende

m55

87.18

87.00

 

212. Peter Voogd

m45

88.12

87.45

 

216. John van Staalduinen

m45

88.51

88.39

 

217. Ernie van Dop

m55

88.52

88.33

 

248. Aad van Zeijl

m55

85.25

84.59

 

5 km (188)

       

1. Dominic Bersee

 

15.54

16.53

 

3. Sjoerds van Marrewijk

 

16.21

16.19

 

5. Bram van Druten

 

17.22

17.20

 

9. Isa Leen

d

18.39

18.37

 

17. Ruben van Seventer

 

19.11

19.08

 

18. Stef Kortekaas

 

19.23

19.21

 

21. Lucas van Dijk

 

19.47

19.46

 

46. Joost van Luijk

 

21.40

21.36

 

49. Nico van den Berg

m35

21.57

21.53

 

51. Tygo Heemskerk

 

22.01

21.58

 

54. Hans Valstar

m35

22.17

22.13

 

56. Wietske vd Lans

d35

22.27

22.24

 

65. Ivar van Ruijven

 

23.06

23.04

 

71. Nico Hagman

m35

23.56

23.51

 

75. Kees van Paassen

m35

24.17

24.07

 

81. Maurice van der Meer

 

24.53

24.38

 

87. Cock Barendse

m35

25.16

25.09

 

89. David Solleveld

 

25.23

25.11

 

96. Arjan Boekestijn

m35

25.40

25.30

 

97. Anthoinette Kamermans

d35

25.46

25.42

 

104. Marcel Kortekaas

m45

26.11

25.59

 

109. Johan Solleveld

m35

26.24

26.13

 

121. Wim Hanemaaijer

m35

27.16

27.12

 

137. Peter van Dijk

m35

28.21

28.15

 

141. Wim van Kester

m35

28.25

28.07

 

151. Gerard van der Stok

m35

28.55

28.51

 

166. Rianne Ammerlaan

d35

30.18

30.04

 

 

Uitslagen overzicht