Uitslagen september 2019
gewijzigd 28-12-2019
BAANWEDSTRIJDEN
Amsterdam 1-9-2019: D-spelen
meisjes D1 |
150m |
8. Floortje Lusthof |
21,85 |
0,4 |
|
150m fin |
8. Floortje Lusthof |
22,21 |
0,6 |
||
60h |
7. Jet van Mierlo |
11,35 |
1,5 |
||
60h fin |
5. Jat van Mierlo |
11,11 |
1,3 |
||
1000m stpl |
4. Jet van Mierlo |
3.44.35 |
|||
hoog |
5. Floortje Lusthof |
1,40 |
|||
meisjes D2 |
150m |
30. Maaike Boers |
22,90 |
1,3 |
|
1000m stpl |
6. Maaike Boers |
3.52.26 |
|||
kogel |
3. Pien Mittertreiner |
12,35 |
|||
20. Mieko Hartmann |
9,34 |
||||
discus |
1. Luna Pedemonte |
30,94 |
CR |
||
5. Pien Mittertreiner |
26,41 |
||||
17. Mieko Hartman |
17.15 |
||||
speer |
1. Luna Pedemonte |
37,49 |
CR |
||
jongens D1 |
80m |
3. Mick van Veen |
11,28 |
||
31. Joris Verbeek |
13,28 |
||||
32. Boaz van der Lans |
13,43 |
||||
80m fin |
4. Mick van Veen |
11,30 |
-0,2 |
||
150m |
19. Joris Verbeek |
24,43 |
1,5 |
||
1000m |
42. Boaz van der Lans |
3.49.50 |
|||
80h |
8. Kenan Türegün |
14,35 |
1,7 |
||
80h fin |
6. Kenan Türegün |
14,20 |
-0,3 |
||
hoog |
12. Kenan Türegün |
1,30 |
|||
kogel |
7. Nils Erhart |
7,85 |
|||
discus |
9. Nils Erhart |
15,35 |
Vught 6-9--2019
meisjes D |
kogel |
1. Pien Mittertreiner |
13,10 |
CR |
2. Luna Pedemonte |
11,54 |
Venetie 6-9-2019: EK masters
5000m snelwandelen m60/m65: 9. Gerrit Riesebos 28.21.61 8e m60
CR m35, m40, m45, m50, m55, m60
Oud Beijerland 7-9-2019
jongens D |
60m |
1. Kenan Turegun |
8,96 |
-0,1 |
|
80m |
2. Kenan Turegun |
11,78 |
0,7 |
||
100m |
1. Kenan Turegun |
14,65 |
0,4 |
||
2, Nis Erhart |
15,85 |
0,2 |
|||
150m |
2. Kenan Turegun |
23,22 |
0,4 |
||
3. Boaz van der Lans |
25,63 |
-0,2 |
|||
1000m |
3. Boaz van der Lans |
3.56.72 |
|||
kogel |
5. Nils Erhart |
7,72 |
|||
discus |
5. Nils Erhart |
15,42 |
|||
jongens B |
80m |
1. Tom van Buuren |
10,16 |
0,3 |
|
300m |
1. Tom van Buuren |
42,14 |
|||
discus |
1. Ruben Rolvink |
52,96 |
|||
jongens A |
discus |
1. Bo Herrewijnen |
34,61 |
||
speer |
1. Bo Herrewijnen |
45,79 |
|||
masters |
kogel |
5. Leo Olsthoorn |
8,78 |
||
discus |
4. Leo Olsthoorn |
25,49 |
CR m55 |
Rotterdam 7-9-2019: werpvijfkamp
kogelsl |
kogel |
discus |
speer |
gewicht |
punten |
||
meisjes D2 |
|||||||
1. Luna Pedemonte |
22,57 |
10,70 |
28,36 |
30,06 |
dns |
8 |
|
jongens C |
|||||||
1. Yannick Rolvink |
25,89 |
12,79 |
40,93 |
46,25 |
12,84 |
5 |
CR kogelsl en gewicht |
meisjes B |
|||||||
1. Fenna van Ruijven |
21,79 |
7,80 |
17,74 |
26,31 |
7,98 |
1718 |
|
masters |
|||||||
3. Marco Bronswijk |
42,65 |
10,69 |
34,72 |
34,44 |
14,58 |
3124 |
|
6. Cor van Dam |
24,91 |
9,10 |
33,50 |
30,06 |
11,18 |
2960 |
|
9. Etienne Rolvink |
25,04 |
9,38 |
26,87 |
30,69 |
9,35 |
2328 |
|
12. André van der Pijl |
20,49 |
7,73 |
22,21 |
24,10 |
7,92 |
1662 |
Barendrecht 7-9-2019: Open ZH kamp.
meisjes pup.C |
40m |
bal |
ver |
ptn |
|
|||||
11. Iris van Veen |
7,94 |
12,57 |
2,97 |
881 |
|
|||||
jongens pup.C |
|
|||||||||
2. Cas Meijer |
7,47 |
26,81 |
3,19 |
1216 |
|
|||||
9. Boy van Veen |
7,79 |
11,59 |
2,98 |
891 |
|
|||||
meisjes pup.B |
|
|||||||||
1. Noa Boutkan |
6,97 |
28,48 |
3,70 |
1442 |
|
|||||
jongens pup.B |
|
|||||||||
1. Drazic Rondhuis |
7,02 |
37,76 |
3,62 |
1517 |
|
|||||
jongens pup.A1 |
60m |
kogel |
hoog |
ptn |
|
|||||
2. Luuk Boutkan |
9,57 |
8,10 |
1,25 |
1599 |
|
|||||
jongens pup.A |
60m |
kogel |
ver |
ptn |
|
|||||
8. Joe van Veen |
9,65 |
7,74 |
3,71 |
1501 |
|
|||||
9. Jelle Helmig |
9,95 |
6,90 |
3,61 |
1386 |
|
|||||
meisjes pup.C |
600m |
14. Iris van Veen |
2.41.88 |
|||||||
jongens pup.C |
600m |
4. Boy van Veen |
2.25.67 |
|||||||
5. Cas Meijer |
2.30.16 |
|||||||||
meisjes pup.B |
1000m |
1. Noa Bourtkan |
3.47.39 |
|||||||
jongens pup.B |
1000m |
1. Drazic Rondehuis |
3.39.86 |
|||||||
jongens pup.A! |
1000m |
4. Luuk Boutkan |
3.40.19 |
|||||||
Delft 14-9-2019
meisjes pup.C |
40m |
wind |
600m |
vortex |
ver |
ptn |
|
5. Iris van Veen |
7,50 |
2.40.16 |
13,76 |
2,85 |
1147 |
||
jongens pup.C |
|||||||
7. Boy van Veen |
7,80 |
2.23.73 |
9,61 |
3,09 |
1178 |
||
8. Kyan Schrijver |
7,90 |
2.36.41 |
16,42 |
2,73 |
1118 |
||
meisjes pup.B |
40m |
wind |
600m |
vortex |
hoog |
ptn |
|
1. Noa Boutkan |
6,89 |
-0,8 |
2.06.41 |
31,52 |
1,15 |
1947 |
CR Vortex |
jongens pup.B |
|||||||
2. Drazic Rondhuis |
7,02 |
-1,5 |
1.57.51 |
38,57 |
1,10 |
2054 |
CR vortex |
13. Ties Moerman |
7,93 |
0 |
dns |
dns |
1,05 |
749 |
|
jongens pup.A1 |
60m |
wind |
1000m |
kogel |
ver |
ptn |
|
1. Luuk Boutkan |
9,43 |
-1,5 |
3.32.08 |
8,73 |
4,08 |
2231 |
|
5. Bart Vos |
10,41 |
-0,8 |
3.54.99 |
5,95 |
3,48 |
1673 |
|
jongens pup.A2 |
|||||||
8. Lars van der Kraan |
9,70 |
-0,6 |
3.23.93 |
7,49 |
3,75 |
2106 |
|
13. Jelle Helmig |
10,00 |
-0,6 |
4.11.83 |
6,60 |
3,80 |
1759 |
|
22. Joe van Veen |
9,56 |
-0,3 |
dns |
7,06 |
3,84 |
1504 |
Lisse 14-9-2019
jongens B |
discus |
kogel |
ptn |
|
2. Ruben Rolvink |
53,37 |
14,79 |
1707 |
|
masters |
||||
3. Cor van Dam |
32,15 |
9,25 |
926 |
Voorne 15-9-2019
meisjes D |
100m |
1. Maaike Boers |
15.02 |
||
800m |
1. Maake Boers |
2.52.41 |
|||
ver |
1. Maaike Boers |
4,11 |
4,9 |
||
2. Pien Mittertreiner |
3,74 |
2,0 |
|||
kogel |
1. Pien Mittertreiner |
12,51 |
|||
speer |
1. Pien Mittertreiner |
23,89 |
|||
meisjes C |
kogel |
1. Tessa Molenaar |
9,87 |
||
speer |
2. Tessa Molenaar |
26,70 |
|||
meisjes B |
100 meter |
1. Anna Lusthof |
13,57 |
4,4 |
|
hss |
1. Anna Lusthof |
9,87 |
2,9 |
||
jongens B |
200m |
1. Tom van Buuren |
25,08 |
2,8 |
Schoonhoven 20-9-2019
meisjes D |
discus |
1. Pien Mittertreiner |
25,66 |
Voorburg 21-9-2019
meisjes pup.C |
40m |
600m |
vortex |
ver |
ptn |
|
2.Iris van veen |
7,68 |
2.37.64 |
13,16 |
2,58 |
1065 |
|
jomgens pup.C |
||||||
3. Cas Meijer |
7,54 |
2.26.06 |
32,38 |
3,18 |
1552 |
|
7. Boy van Veen |
7,93 |
2.23.11 |
14,23 |
3,01 |
1228 |
|
10. Kyan Schrijver |
8,09 |
2.41.27 |
11,79 |
2,67 |
965 |
|
meisjes pup.B |
40m |
1000m |
kogel |
hoog |
ptn |
|
1. Noa Boutkan |
6,93 |
3.49.07 |
6,09 |
1,15 |
1901 |
|
jongens pup.A1 |
60m |
1000m |
vortex |
hoog |
ptn |
|
1. Luuk Boutkan |
9,19 |
3.32.30 |
34,52 |
1,25 |
2198 |
|
jongens pup.A2 |
60m |
1000m |
kogel |
ver |
ptn |
|
3. Lars van der Kraan |
10,05 |
3.24.61 |
7,51 |
3,85 |
2066 |
|
4. Joe van Veen |
9,64 |
3.48.95 |
7,85 |
3,88 |
2012 |
Zoetermeer 21 en 22-0-2019
meisjes D |
6-kamp |
16. Luna Pedemonte |
2838 ptn |
||
60h |
Luna Pedemonte |
11,86 |
-0,1 |
||
hoog |
Luna Pedemonte |
1,25 |
|||
speer |
Luna Pedemonte |
34,45 |
|||
ver |
Luna Pedemonte |
4,14 |
0,2 |
||
kogel |
Luna Pedemonte |
11,42 |
|||
600m |
Luna Pedemonte |
1.59.90 |
|||
jongens D |
7-kamp |
22. Mick van Veen |
3034 ptn |
||
80m |
Mick van Veen |
11,31 |
-0,2 |
||
ver |
Mick van Veen |
4,28 |
-2,3 |
||
speer |
Mick van Veen |
21,14 |
|||
80h |
Mick van Veen |
15,37 |
0,8 |
||
hoog |
Mick van Veen |
1,30 |
|||
kogel |
Mick van Veen |
6,86 |
|||
1000m |
Mick van Veen |
3.24.25 |
Edam 22-9-2019
meisjes pup.B |
40m |
1. Noa Boutkan |
6,82 |
0,4 |
|
600m |
1. Noa Boutkan |
2.06.52 |
|||
ver |
1. Noa Boutkan |
3,85 |
|||
kogel |
1. Noa Boutkan |
6,65 |
Ev. CR |
||
bal |
1. Noa Boutkan |
26,97 |
|||
jongens pup. A1 |
60m |
3. Luuk Boutkan |
9,32 |
0,6 |
|
600m |
4. Luuk Boutkan |
1.59.03 |
|||
ver |
4. Luuk Boutkan |
4,01 |
|||
kogel |
1. Luuk Boutkan |
8,87 |
|||
bal |
2. Luuk Boutkan |
33,96 |
Barendrecht 22-9-2019
meisjes D |
60m |
600m |
60h |
kogel |
ver |
ptn |
||||||||
3. Jet van Mierlo |
9,67 (-1,2) |
1.56.13 |
11,50 (-2,3) |
8,86 |
3,93 |
2196 |
||||||||
jongens C |
kogelsl |
kogel |
discus |
speer |
gewicht |
ptn |
||||||||
2. Yannick Rolvink |
30,06 |
12,59 |
n.m. |
46,58 |
12,04 |
2098 |
Speer CR |
|||||||
jongens B |
||||||||||||||
2. Ruben Rolvink |
35,59 |
14,61 |
50,66 |
44,69 |
14,45 |
3305 |
Gewicht CR |
|||||||
masters |
||||||||||||||
1. Cor van Dam m70 |
27,37 |
9,39 |
31,33 |
30,67 |
11,26 |
3004 |
||||||||
6. Etienne Rolvink m45 |
22,22 |
9,33 |
23,50 |
31,53 |
8,86 |
2171 |
||||||||
meisjes C |
100m |
3. Sanne van der Pijl |
14,72 |
-2,8 |
|
|||||||||
400m |
2. Sanne van der Pijl |
72,33 |
|
|||||||||||
80h |
1. Anna Lusthof |
14,74 |
-2,1 |
|
||||||||||
ver |
3. Anna Lusthof |
4,61 |
0,6 |
|
||||||||||
4. Sanne van der Pijl |
4,15 |
0,2 |
|
|||||||||||
masters |
ver |
2. Andre van der Pijl |
4,06 |
1,5 |
m50 |
|
||||||||
hoog |
2. Andre van der Pijl |
1,35 |
m50 |
|
||||||||||
kogel |
2. Andre van der Pijl |
8,01 |
m50 |
|
||||||||||
`
Amstelveen 28 en 29-9-2019: estafettes
meisjes D |
4*60m |
19. Olympus '70 |
34.94 |
4*600m |
15. Olympus '70 |
8.10.45 |
|
Zw.est. |
14. Olympus '70 |
2.46.89 |
|
jongens D |
4*80m |
15. Olympus '70 |
45.45 |
4*600m |
12. Olympus '70 |
8.01.39 |
|
meisjes C |
Zw.est. |
20. Olympus '70 |
2.38.02 |
jongens C |
4*100m |
25. Olympus '70 |
52.87 |
4*800m |
14. Olympus '70 |
10.28.15 |
|
Zw.est. |
22. Olympus '70 |
2.25.43 |
Amersfoort 29-9-2019
jongens C | discus | kogel | speer | ptn | |
1. Yannick Rolvink | 43,96 | 13,52 | 42,65 | 2021 | |
masters | |||||
3. Etienne Rolvink | 25,51 | 9,53 | 29,91 | 1121 |
jongens B | 1. Ruben Rolvink | 16,21 |
WEGWEDSTRIJDEN
Voorschoten 1-9-2019
10 EM |
2. Stephan Stam |
60.18 |
||
7. Carla Ophorst |
66.18 |
1e d50 |
CR d60 |
|
10 km |
2. Erwin Sparreboom |
34.27 |
||
27. Annemerel De Jongh |
44.03 |
3e d |
||
5 km |
5. Isa Leen |
18.30 |
1e d |
|
Bram van Druten |
17.48 |
1e -17j |
Pijnacker 8-9-2019
halve marathon |
16. Marlies Jongerius |
1.22.14 |
1.22.14 |
1e d35 |
|
41. Carla Ophorst |
1.27.22 |
2.27.24 |
1e d55 |
||
2000m |
7. Luuk Boutkan |
7.43 |
1e j 10-15j |
Delft 8-9-2019: Kopjesloop
5 km m55 2. Hans Valstar 21.54
Zaandam 22-9-2019
wedstrijd 10 EM |
|||
297. Esmee Teeling |
1.14.45 |
1.14.31 |
13e d |
298. Silvius Roche |
1.14.45 |
1.14.31 |
30e m45 |
240. Wesley Odenkirchen |
1.18.56 |
1.18.42 |
|
prestatieloop 10 EM |
|||
1754. Frank Piron |
1.25.33 |
1.22.45 |
|
4243. Yvonne van den Berg |
1.36.42 |
1.32.20 |
938e d |
4245. John Hendriks |
1.36.43 |
1.32.21 |
|
8229. Sandra Vreugdenhil |
1.49.45 |
1.48.06 |
2637e d |
8237. Linda Koper |
1.49.46 |
1.48.08 |
2643e d |
2847. Alex Keijser |
1.49.46 |
1.48.10 |
|
2857. Leo Valstar |
1.49.45 |
1.48.12 |
|
8259. Christel Grootscholten |
1.49.46 |
1.48.12 |
2655e d |
prestatieloop 5 EM |
|||
2115. Melanie Stolze |
51.47 |
50.08 |
820e d |
2137. Jeanette van der Kaaij |
51.50 |
50.12 |
934e d |
Bleiswijk 21-9-2019: halve marathon
m45 36. Peter van der Wilk 2.08.16
’s-Gravenzande 28-9-2019
10 EM (275) |
||||
1. Nixon Fernandes (PAC) |
m35 |
53.50 |
53.48 |
|
3. Erwin Saprreboom |
m45 |
56.59 |
56.57 |
|
5. Peter Pollemans |
58.30 |
58.27 |
||
8. Jan van Hoeven |
m45 |
61.19 |
61.17 |
|
12. Marlies Jongerius |
d35 |
62.55 |
62.53 |
|
13. Arco Poot |
m35 |
62.59 |
62.56 |
|
21. Wim de Jong |
m55 |
66.17 |
66.14 |
|
26. Erik Boers |
m35 |
67.31 |
67.25 |
|
54. Rudy van den Berg |
m35 |
71.50 |
71.44 |
|
57. Marco Hendriks |
m45 |
72.10 |
72.06 |
|
61, Eric Philipsen |
m55 |
73.05 |
73.00 |
|
63. Marianna Goijert |
d35 |
73.07 |
73.05 |
|
64, Rob Paardekooper |
m55 |
73.09 |
73.02 |
|
66. George Edelman |
m45 |
73.47 |
73.37 |
|
68. Dennis van Dijk |
m35 |
73.52 |
73.43 |
|
76. Hen van der Helm |
m55 |
75.05 |
74.58 |
|
77. Fep van der Ende |
m55 |
75.16 |
75.12 |
|
79. Merijn Vreugdenhil |
m35 |
75.28 |
75.15 |
|
87. Yvonne van den Berg |
d50 |
76.17 |
76.11 |
|
90. Piet 't Hart |
m55 |
76.26 |
76.11 |
|
92. Rene van Luijk |
m55 |
76.29 |
76.21 |
|
93. Philip Koelemij |
m55 |
76.36 |
76.28 |
|
98. Arthur Heerkens |
m55 |
77.00 |
76.49 |
|
106. Bert Vreugdenhil |
m55 |
77.36 |
77.32 |
|
115. Rene Kick |
m55 |
78.32 |
78.16 |
|
118. Cindy Koene |
d |
78.36 |
78.29 |
|
125. Miranda Kaslander |
d35 |
78.57 |
78.50 |
|
127. Jelle Heins |
m55 |
79.06 |
79.01 |
|
128. Ron Knipping |
m55 |
79.07 |
78.43 |
|
131, Martin Vellekoop |
m45 |
79.16 |
78.59 |
|
132. Leo van Spronsen |
m55 |
79.20 |
79.02 |
|
133. Linda Aleksandra |
d35 |
79.22 |
79.16 |
|
137. Jan Brabander |
m55 |
79.35 |
79.21 |
|
138. Joke Immerzeel |
d50 |
79.45 |
79.37 |
|
143. Ilona van der Kaaij |
d35 |
80.03 |
79.51 |
|
153. Piet de Jong |
m55 |
81.29 |
81.21 |
|
160. Paul Hofstede |
m55 |
82.14 |
82.01 |
|
161. Jan Noordam |
m55 |
82.20 |
82.12 |
|
162. Daan van der Voort |
82.24 |
82.01 |
||
163. Richard Paardekooper |
m55 |
82.32 |
82.04 |
|
169. Hans van den Berg |
m55 |
82.53 |
82.45 |
|
170. Corry van Rijn |
d50 |
82.59 |
82.42 |
|
176. Kees van den Bos |
m55 |
83.08 |
82.54 |
|
182. Aneta Dembsba |
d35 |
84.27 |
84.05 |
|
187. Henny van de Wetering |
m45 |
85.01 |
84.35 |
|
188. Henk Pape |
m55 |
85.02 |
84.40 |
|
189. Arjan van Schie |
m35 |
85.04 |
84.40 |
|
199. John Valstar |
m45 |
86.22 |
86.03 |
|
204. Edwin van Wijk |
m45 |
86.56 |
86.30 |
|
205. Ralph Hofstede |
87.05 |
86.52 |
||
208. Gerard van den Ende |
m55 |
87.18 |
87.00 |
|
212. Peter Voogd |
m45 |
88.12 |
87.45 |
|
216. John van Staalduinen |
m45 |
88.51 |
88.39 |
|
217. Ernie van Dop |
m55 |
88.52 |
88.33 |
|
248. Aad van Zeijl |
m55 |
85.25 |
84.59 |
|
5 km (188) |
||||
1. Dominic Bersee |
15.54 |
16.53 |
||
3. Sjoerds van Marrewijk |
16.21 |
16.19 |
||
5. Bram van Druten |
17.22 |
17.20 |
||
9. Isa Leen |
d |
18.39 |
18.37 |
|
17. Ruben van Seventer |
19.11 |
19.08 |
||
18. Stef Kortekaas |
19.23 |
19.21 |
||
21. Lucas van Dijk |
19.47 |
19.46 |
||
46. Joost van Luijk |
21.40 |
21.36 |
||
49. Nico van den Berg |
m35 |
21.57 |
21.53 |
|
51. Tygo Heemskerk |
22.01 |
21.58 |
||
54. Hans Valstar |
m35 |
22.17 |
22.13 |
|
56. Wietske vd Lans |
d35 |
22.27 |
22.24 |
|
65. Ivar van Ruijven |
23.06 |
23.04 |
||
71. Nico Hagman |
m35 |
23.56 |
23.51 |
|
75. Kees van Paassen |
m35 |
24.17 |
24.07 |
|
81. Maurice van der Meer |
24.53 |
24.38 |
||
87. Cock Barendse |
m35 |
25.16 |
25.09 |
|
89. David Solleveld |
25.23 |
25.11 |
||
96. Arjan Boekestijn |
m35 |
25.40 |
25.30 |
|
97. Anthoinette Kamermans |
d35 |
25.46 |
25.42 |
|
104. Marcel Kortekaas |
m45 |
26.11 |
25.59 |
|
109. Johan Solleveld |
m35 |
26.24 |
26.13 |
|
121. Wim Hanemaaijer |
m35 |
27.16 |
27.12 |
|
137. Peter van Dijk |
m35 |
28.21 |
28.15 |
|
141. Wim van Kester |
m35 |
28.25 |
28.07 |
|
151. Gerard van der Stok |
m35 |
28.55 |
28.51 |
|
166. Rianne Ammerlaan |
d35 |
30.18 |
30.04 |