outdoor dames veteranen

laatste update 2 mei 2022

 

100 meter
     14.9  Simone Krijger        05
     15.1  Irene Schotel         99
     15.2  Margret v Ruijven d40 05
     15.3  Nel Vreugdenhil       95
     15.70 Ellen Grimbergen      03
     15.6  Anth.Kamermans    d40 03
     15.8  An.Starrenburg    d40 98

d40  15.2  Margret van Ruijven   05
  
  15.6  Anthoinet Kamermans   02
     15.8  Ann.Starrenburg       98
     15.8  Ellen Grimbergen      05
     16.2  Carla Ophorst         03
     16.7  Marian Willemsen      02
     16.9  Jacqueline Molenaar   02
     17.1  Wil Vroom             93
d45  15.6  Margret van Ruijven   09
     17.74 Edith v d Meer    d50 06
     19.3  Maria Lansdaal        94
d50  17.74 Edith van der Meer    06
     20.2  Maria Lansdaal        96

200 meter
    
30.7  Simone Krijger05
     31.32 Linda Vroom           16
     31.8  Ellen Grimbergen      04
d40  31.5  Simone Krijger        10 
     32.7  Margret van Ruyven    05
d45  34.58 Simone Krijger        15

 

400 meter
     59.36 Inga Michejenko       19
     68.0  Simone Krijger        05  
     69.7  Ellen Grimbergen      05
d40  71.04 Simone Krijger        11
d45  74.93 Anita Kleijweg        13

800 meter
     2.16.04 Inga Michejenko     19
     2.27.69 Carla Ophorst   d45 04
     2.36.3  Ellen Grimbergen    04
     2.42.3  Nel Vreugdenhil     95
     2.44.8  Anth.Kamermans  d40 02
     2.45.4  Ann.Starrenburg d40 98
     2.54.4  Irene Schotel       98
     2.56.0  Janny van Bommel    98
     2.59.3  Irene Enthoven      05
     t/m 3.00.0
d40  2.27.69 Carla Ophorst   d45 04
     2.41.7  Ellen Grimbergen    05
     2.44.8  Anthoinet.Kamermans 02
     2.45.4  Anneke Starrenburg  98
d45  2.27.69 Carla Ophorst       04
     3.01.25 Corry van Rijn  d50 16
     3.03.91 Edith van der Meer  06
     3.27.8  Maria Lansdaal      94
d50  3.01.25 Corry van Rijn      16
     3.03.91 Edith van der Meer  06
     3.35.9  Maria Lansdaal      96

1000 meter
     2.59.90 Inga Michejenko     19
     3.09.0  Carla Ophorst   d45 05
     3.27.5  Ellen Grimbergen    05 
     3.39.0  Anth.Kamermans  d40 03
d40  3.09.0  Carla Ophorst   d45 05
     3.38.2  Ellen Grimbergen    06
     3.39.0  Anthoin.Kamermans   03   
d45  3.09.0  Carla Ophorst       05
d50  3.52.46 Corry van Rijn  d55 17
     3.58.3  Edith van der Meer  06
d55  3.52.46 Corry van Rijn      17

1500 meter
     4.41.8  Carla Ophorst       96
     4.41.87 Inga Michejenko     19
     5.01.3  Marian Hoogerhoud   84
     5.02.30 Marlies Jongerius   14
     5.09.42 Annemar.Noordam d40 21
     5.17.0  Nel Vreugdenhil     96
     5.17.2  Ellen Grimbergen    04
     5.21.2  Petra v Marrewijk   96
     5.24.5  Phil Vroon          89
     5.28.69 Linda Koper         19
     5.44.2  Pamela Smid         89
d40  4.51.2  Carla Ophorst   d45 04
     5.03.78 Marlies Jongerius   22
     5.09.42 Annemarie Noordam   21
     5.22.3  Ellen Grimbergen    06
     5.32.9  P.v Marrewijk   d45 03
     5.48.6  Anneke Starrenburg  98
d45  4.51.2  Carla Ophorst       04
     5.32.08 Ellen Grimbergen    11
     5.32.9  Petra v Marrewijk   03
     5.58.7  Tres Dujndam    d50 07
     6.05.9  Ant.Kamermans       07
     6.08.3  Edith vd Meer   d50 06
     6.37.3  Tine Bronswijk      96
d50  5.05.5  Carla Ophorst       09
     5.58.7  Tres Duijndam       07
     6.08.3  Edith van der Meer  06
     6.47.0  Cilia Moerenhout    06 
  
  6.54.9  Tine Bronswijk      99
d55  5.14.96 Carla Ophorst       15
d60  5.24.09 Carla Ophorst       19

3000 meter
      9.58.0  Carla Ophorst        96
     10.50.21 MarliesJongerius d40 21
     11.22.9  Nel Vreugdenhil      96 
     11.24.2  Marian Hoogerhoud    84
     11.24.4  Petra v Marrewijk    96
     11.41.7  Toke Zwinkels        94
     11.44.87 El.Grimbergen   d40  07
     11.48.8  A.Starrenburg   d40  00
     12.37.4  Janny v Bommel  d40  05
     12.45.40 Corry van Rijn  d50  16 (10)
     12.50.9  Tres Duyndam    d50  07
     12.57.1  Anth.Kamermans  d40  05
     12.58.6  Toke v Ruijven  d40  05
     12.59.4  Ria Sonneveld   d45  00

d40  10.12.5  Carla Ophorst        02
     10.50.21 MarliesJongerius d40 21
     11.44.87 Ellen Grimbergen     07
     11.48.8  A.Starrenburg        00
     11.57.1  P.v.Marrewijk    d45 03
     12.37.4  Janny van Bommel     05
     12.45.40 Corry van Rijn   d50 16
     12.50.9  Tred Duyndam     d50 07
     12.57.1  Anth.Kamermans       05
     12.58.6  Toke van Ruijven     05 (10)
     12.59.4  Ria Sonneveld    d45 00
     13.21.5  Jacq.Molenaar        05
     13.24.4  Tine Bronswijk   d45 94
     13.38.9  Margr.vd Heuvel      92

d45  10.14.4  Carla Ophorst      04
     11.57.1  Petra v Marrewijk  03
     12.11.2  Ellen Grimbergen   11
     12.45.40 Corry van Rijn d50 16  
     12.50.9  Tres Duyndam   d50 07 
  
  12.59.4  Ria Sonneveld      00
     13.24.4  Tine Bronswijk     94

d50  10.34.1  Carla Ophorst      09
     12.45.40 Corry van Rijn     16
     12.50.9  Tres Duijndam      07
     13.52.0  Edith van der Meer 06
     14.28.8  Cilia Moerenhout   06   
     14.53.5  Tine Bronswijk     99

d55  11.04.87 Carla Ophorst      16
     15.09.34 Edith vd Meer d60  14

d60
  11.31.58 Carla Ophorst      20
     15.09.34 Edith vd Meer      14 

5000 meter
     17.20.4  Carla Ophorst      97   
     17.56.23 Marlies Jongerius  15
     18.20.51 Marian Hoogerhoud  84
     19.35.9  Petra v Marrewijk  95
     19.56.1  Nel Vreugdenhil    96
     19.57.8  Ell.Grimbergen d40 05 
     20.03.63 Anita Kleijweg d45 13
     20.16.4  Phil Vroon         89
     20.54.0  A.Starrenburg  d40 98
     20.57.5  Tine Bronswijk d40 89

d40  17.36.3  Carla Ophorst  d45 04
     19.57.8  Ellen Grimbergen   05 
     20.03.63 Anita Kleijweg d45 13
     20.45.8  P.v.Marrewijk  d45 04   
     20.54.0  Anneke Starrenburg 98
     20.57.5  Tine Bronswijk     89
d45  17.36.3  Carla Ophorst      04   
     20.03.63 Anita Kleijweg     13
     20.45.8  Petra v Marrewijk  04
     20.55.0  Anneke Starrenburg 04  
     21.21.8  Ellen Grimbergen   11
     21.29.5  Jose Stolze        07
     21.32.0  Tres Duijndam  d50 07
     21.54.7  Janny van Bommel   08
     21.57.7  José Stolze        08
     22.38.7  Anth.Kamermans     07 
     23.05.6  Tine Bronswijk     95
d50  18.14.1  Carla Ophorst      09
     21.09.8  Anneke Starrenburg 08
     21.32.0  Tres Duijndam      07
     21.42.22 Wil Meershoek      15
     22.52.43 Ellen Grimbergen   18
     23.09.25 Hermine vd Maarel  16
     24.29.4  Nel v Leeuwen  d55 94
     25.44.6  Cilia Moerenhout   06
d55  18.35.92 Carla Ophorst      15
     24.29.4  Nel van Leeuwen    94
     28.29.6  Tine Bronswijk     04
d60  19.26.94 Carla Ophorst      19

10000 meter
     36.44.2  Carla Ophorst d45 05
     39.01.77 Marian Hoogerhoud 84
     42.47.5  E.Grimbergen  d40 05

d40  36.44.2  Carla Ophorst d45 05
     42.47.5  Ellen Grimbergen  05
     48.01.3  Hermine vd Marel  11  d45
     50.54.5  Tine Bronswijk    94
d45  36.44.2  Carla Ophorst     05
     48.01.3  Hermine vd Marel  11

verspringen
     4,33 Simone Krijger        05
     4,04 Jose Breugelmans  d40 00   
     4,01 Linda Vroom           18
     3,94 Nel Vreugdenhil       95
     3,92 Irene Schotel         99
     3,84 Anneke Starrenburgd40 98

d40  4,04 Jose Breugelmans      00
     3,84 Ann.Starrenburg       98
     3,80 Ellen Grimbergen      05
     3,58 Anthoinet Kamermans   05
     3,51 Simone Krijger        10
     3,28 Wil Vroom             92
d45  3,01 Edith vd Meer     d50 06
     2,60 Maria Zwinkels        94
d50  3,01 Edith van der Meer    06
     2,27 Maria Lansdaal        96

hinkstapspringen
     8,99 Linda Vroom           16

hoogspringen
     1,40 Linda Vroom           16  


kogelstoten 4 kg
     8,15 Jose Breugelmans  d40 00
     7,78 Ellen Grimbergen      04
     7,08 Linda Vroom           18
     6,98 Irene Enthoven        05
     6,84 Nel Vreugdenhil       94
     6,55 Ann. Starrenburg  d40 98
     6,45 Anth.Kamermans    d40 02
     6,32 Irene Schotel         98
     6,24 Nelline vd Hout       96

d40  8,15 Jose Breugelmans      00
     7,47 Ellen Grimbergen      06
     6,55 Anneke Starrenburg    98
     6,45 Anthoinette Kamermans 02
     6,14 Wil Vroom             92
d45  7,58 Jose Breugelmans      05
     
6,33 Edith vd Meer     d50 06
     6,19 Ellen Grimbergen      13  
     4,98 Maria Lansdaal        94
d50  6,33 Edith van der Meer    06
     4,90 Maria Lansdaal        96

kogelstoten 3 kg
d55
  5,67 Edith van der Meer    08

discuswerpen
     18,49 Ellen Grimbergen      04
     16,55 Anthoinette Kamermans 02  
d40  16,90 Ellen Grimbergen      09
     16,55 Anthoinette Kamermans 02
d45  16,13 Edith van der Meer d55 08
d50  16,13 Edith van der Meer d55 08
d55  16,13 Edith van der Meer    08

speerwerpen
     27,62 Jose Breugelmans d40 00
     20,70 Nel Vreugdenhil      94
     19,76 Anth.Kamermans   d40 02
     18,81 Linda Vroom          18  
     18,80 Wil Vroom        d40 92

d40  27,62 Jose Breugelmans     00
     19,76 Anthoinette Kamermans02
     18,80 Wil Vroom            92
d45  20,62 Jose Breugelmans     05
     12,78 Edith vd Meer    d55 08
      9,54 Maria Lansdaal   d50 96

speerwerpen 500g
d50
  15,63 Edith vd Meer    d55 08   
      9,54 Maria Lansdaal       96
d55  15,63 Edith van der Meer   08


Clubrecord outdoor Overzicht