Uitslagen november 2021

Gewijzigd  4 februari 2022

UITSLAGEN NOVEMBER 2021

INDOOR

Dordrecht 13-11-2021

meisjes D1

60m

3. Noa Boutkan

9,16

 
 

60m fin

3. Noa Boutkan

9,09

 
 

60h

1. Noa Botkan

10,63

 
 

60h fin

1. Noa Boutkan

10,73

 
 

hoog

3. Noa Boutkan

1,40

 

jongens D2

60m

3. Jelmer Jungschläger

8,73

 
 

60m fin

3. Jelmer Jungschläger

8,71

 
 

60h

3. Jelmer Jungschläger

10,76

 
 

60h fin

3. Jelmer Jungschläger

10,44

 

meisjes C

60m

16. Marieke 't Hart

8,87

 
 

ver

23. Marieke 't Hart

4,07

 

jongens C

60m

1. Kenan Türegün

7,46

CR

 

60m fin

2. Kenan Türegün

7,48

 
 

60h

1. Kenan Türegün

8,34

 
 

60h fin

1. Kenan Türegün

8,34

 

 

CROSSEN

Boskoop 6-11-2021

meisjes mini pup.

600m

2. Iris de Leeuw

3.44

jongens pup.B

1000m

2. Noud Wubben

4.37

jongens pup.A1

1000m

5. Ruben de Leeuw

4.54

meisjes pup.A1

1000m

16. Fenna Stougje

5.46

jongens pup.A2

1000m

2. Wessel van Zwet

4.23

   

7. Siem Duyndam

4.39

   

16. Kyam Schrijver

4.51

   

18. Stijn Wubben

4.56

   

21. Cody Plug

5.11

   

27. Jiro van der Zande

5.28

meisjes pup.A2

1000m

11. Maj van Zanten

5.30

   

14. Iris van Veen

5.45

meisjes D1

1000m

3. Noa Boutkan

4.23

   

25. Vivian de Jong

5.54

meisjes D2

1000m

2. Amber Weijer

4.20

   

7. Noor van der Kruk

4.41

jongens D2

1500m

1. Luuk Boutkan

5.55

jongens C

2000m

4. Lars van der Kraan

8.07

dames 35+

4500m

1. marlies Jongerius

18.53

mannen

9000m

13. Daan van der Voort

44.45

mannen 40+

9000m

1. Bart van der Kruk

38.02

   

3. Jeroen Ruigrok

40.04

mannen 50+

9000m

1. Paul Jansen

40.07

prest.loop

9000m

21. Nico van den Berg

47.53

 

Maassluis 14-11-2021

M JUN, 3 KM             1 Luuk Boutkan                         12:29

         2 Wessel van Zwet                     13:46

         3 Boaz van der Lans                  13:59

         4 Kyan Schrijver                        15:27

         5 Boris van den Ochtend           16:24

D.jUN, 3 KM              1 Noa Boutkan                            13:43

         2 Amber Weijer                           13:49

         3 Emmelie Zeelenberg                14:11

         4 Noor van der Kruk                   15:54

M 6KM, 6 KM            2 Stef Kortekaas                       25:36

         4 Hugo van den Ochtend          29:05

         9 Marcel Kortekaas                  35:49

D 6KM, 6 KM            5 Corry van Rijn                         34:36

M 9KM, 9 KM            2 Bart van der Kruk                   37:30

         3 René van der Stap                   37:48

D 9KM, 9 KM             1 Marlies Jongerius                   38:35

 

Tilburg 27-11-2021: Warandeloop, tevens NK, 1e dag

jongens D

1689m

11. Lara van der Kraan

5.55

jongens C

2880m

4. Torsten Meijer

8.55

masters d40

7500m

1. Marlies Jongerius

29.39

msters d55

7500m

3. Carla Ophorst

33.04

Tilburg 28-11-2021: Warandeloop, tevens NK, 2e dag

mannen U20

6200m

13. Bram van Druten

20.23

mannen korte cr

2400m

6. Samuel Chapple

6.37

dames crossgala

8000m

12. Anna Luijten

29.30

Delft 28-11-2021"Haagse crosscompetitie I

meisjes pup. Mini 2. Iris De Leeuw 5.11
meisjes pup. C 1. Lize de Jong 4.36
jongens pup.C 2.Soi Mzarredo Scheffers 4.59
meisjes pup.B 5. Sara van Schie 5.05
  8. Nikky Plaisier 5.24
jpongens pup.B 1. Noud Wubben 4.09
  2. Lars Huiting 4.10
  3. Sem Meijer 4.20
meisjes pup.A1 19. Audrey Kone 5.08
jongens pup.A1 4. Ruben de Leeuw 4.30
  6. Ruben de Mick 4.43
      Nils Pastor 5.15
meisjes pup.A2 10. Iris Van Veen 4.52
        Maj van Zanten 4.54
jongens pup.A2 2. Wessel van Zwet 4.05
  3. Semm Plaisier 4.11
  4. Siem Duijndam 4.14
  5. Boy van Veen 4.15
  6. Kyan Schrijver 4.20
       Cody Plug 4.38
       Jiro vd Zande 4.38
       Stijn Wubben 4.39
meisjes D1 1. Noa Boutkan 8.31
meisjes D2 1. Amber Weijer 8.28
  4. Noor van der Kruk 9.14
jongens D1 4. Drazic Rondhuis 8.30
  8. Boris van den Ochtend 9.39
       Scott Boers 13.43
jongens D2 1. Luuk Boutkan 7.47
  8. Bram van Malsen 9.01
  10. Jelmer Jungschlager 9.17
jongens C 1. Lars van der Kraan 11.37
  9. Boaz van der Lans 13.00
jongens B 1. Joshua Adriaanse 12.10

 

Clingendaal 28-11-2011

m35 lange cross

3. Bart van der Kruk

28.29

 

9. Jeroen Ruigrok

30.38

m55 lange cross

2. Pail Jansen

37.26

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Terschelling 7-11-2021

marathon recr,                 55. Rob van Noordt         4.05.59                4.05.17

halve mar. recr                 130. Henk Pape                1.00.30                1.57.27               

Zoetermeer 14-11-2021

15 km

23. Carla Ophorst

63.35

63.34

1ed

 
 

24. Peter Pollemans

63.45

63.43

   
 

29. Jim van Ruijven

65.22

65.19

   

5 km

1. Bram van Druten

15.53

     
 

36. Iris van der Zalm

23.39

 

7e d

 

Delft 14-11 (kopjesloop)

10km    1. Stephan Stam               36.53

 Den Haag (Sparta) 14-11-2021

 

13. Ron Meijer m45 38.35  
14. Jeroen Ruigrok m35 38.55  
58. Hilair Zwinkels m45 47.12  

Monster 20-11-2021

Halve marathon

1

Dominic Bersee

 

1.20.37

1.20.35

 

10

Stephan Stam

 

1.27.56

   

11

Bart van der Kruk

 

1.28.23

1.28.21

 

13

Barry Baak

 

1.30.32

1.30.29

 

15

Marlies Jongerius

d

1.31.09

1.31.07

 

19

Edwin Zuidgeest

 

1.32.54

1.32.51

 

30

Wim de Jong

m50

1.36.17

   

31

Jan van Hoeven

 

1.36.25

   

37

Jeroen Ruigrok

 

1.36.21

1.38.18

 

42

René Keijzer

 

1.40.09

1.40.06

 

44

Kevin Voskamp

 

1.40.59

1.40.52

 

50

Carla Ophorst

d50

1.42.42

1.42.39

 

79

Eric van Heijningen

m50

1.47.29

1.47.26

 

96

Eric Heemskerk

 

1.52.33

1.52.29

 

101

Kees Vreugdenhil

m50

1.53.05

1.52.52

 

109

René van Luijk

m50

1.54.21

1.54.07

 

117

Richard Ruigrok

 

1.55.24

1.55.29

 

118

Leo van Spronsen

m50

1.55.47

1.55.33

 

146

Nico van den Berg

m50

1.59.54

1.59.48

 

159

Ron van Kampen

m50

2.02.48

2.02.38

 

10,3 km

4

Peter Pollemans

42.23

42.21

 

30

Ivo Barendse

52.20

52.16

 

37

Hilair Zwinkels

55.30

   

53

Arjan van Schie

54.42

   

54

Piet de Jong

54.44

54.38

 

56

Philip Koelemij

54.48

54.42

 

59

Hans van den Berg

54.56

54.50

 

70

Diana Gram

56.28

56.21

d

75

Martin Vellekoop

56.38

56.24

 

77

Arjan Boekestijn

56.52

56.39

 

78

Michael van Dijk

57.02

56.54

 

82

Marcel Kortekaas

57.30

57.25

 

84

Hertmine van der Marel

57.53

 

d

98

Jose Stolze

59.41

59.37

d

107

Aad van Schie

60.12

60.04

 

108

Ronald va Heijningen

60.28

60.22

 

121

Marianne van der Zwan

61.44

61.34

 

129

Bert Zwinkels

62.26

62.13

 

133

Peter van Dijk

62.37

   

134

Ad de Groot

62.51

62.39

 

141

José Balvert

63.33

63.23

d

144

Martien Mol

63.35

   

192

Laura Jentink

74.44

74.36

d

5,4 km

1

Sjoerd van Marrewijk

21.08

21.07

 

4

Daan Valstar

24.24

24.23

 

5

Joost van Luijk

24.31

24.30

 

8

Edwin van den Berg

26.11

   

9

Daan van der Voort

26.20

26.17

 

14

Leo Olsthoorn

27.02

27.00

 

21

Stefan van der Goes

28.52

28.45

 

26

Hans Valstar

29.44

29.42

 

52

Andreas markus

36.29

36.24

 

63

Monique van Bergen

39.45

39.40

d

65

Petra van Ruijven

41.44

41.38

d

67

Daniëlle Koppert

42.39

42.33

d

 

Spijkenisse 28-11-2021

marathon m35

4. Peter Pollemans

2.49.41

2.49.38

 

halve maratho mannen

3. Erwin Sparreboom

1.13.52

1.13.46

CR m50

 

62. Jim van Ruijven

1.32.54

1.32.44

 

 

 

Uitslagen Overzicht