Uitslagen maart 2022
gewijzigd op 10 april 2022
UITSLAGEN MAART 2022
BAAN
Leiria (Port) 12-3: Europese werpcup
mannen U23 discus 3. Ruben Rolvink 55,20 (X, 55,a5, 54,45, X, %5,20, X)
Dongen 13-03-2022
jongens C |
kogel |
1. Nils Erhart |
10,92 |
|
discus |
1. Nils Erhart |
25,96 |
||
speer |
1. Nils Erhart |
23,79 |
||
meisjes B |
kogel |
1. Luna Pedemonte |
12,08 |
|
discus |
1. Luna Pedemonte |
30,07 |
||
speer |
1. Luna Pedemonte |
42,58 |
CR |
|
speer |
1. Luna Pedemonte |
39,95 |
||
jongens B |
discus |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
58,54 |
CR |
masters |
kogel |
2. Etienne Rolvink (m45) |
9,39 |
|
discus |
2. Etienne Rolvink (m45) |
26,04 |
||
speer |
2. Etienne Rolvink (m45) |
28,29 |
Gouda 26-03-2022
masters 45+ |
kogelsl |
kogel |
disc |
speer |
gewicht |
ptn |
|
1. Etienne Rolvink |
26,90 |
9,11 |
27,13 |
28,25 |
7,16 |
2168 |
|
masters 50+ |
|||||||
2. André van der Pijl |
19,02 |
8,28 |
22,54 |
23,36 |
8,08 |
1677 |
Papendrecht 26-03-2022
meisjes B |
kogel |
1. Pien Mittertreiner |
11,95 |
|
discus |
1. Pien Mittertreiner |
37,04 |
CR MB, MA en dames |
Naaldwijk 27-3-2022
meisjes pup.mini |
40m |
wind |
600m |
vortex |
ver |
ptn |
|
1. Iris de Leeuw |
8,61 |
-1,9 |
2.33.07 |
7,92 |
2,10 |
745 |
|
2. Kris Hoekman |
9,69 |
-1,9 |
3.03.80 |
9,40 |
2,16 |
473 |
|
meisjes pup.C |
|||||||
1. Lize de Jong |
7,64 |
2.17.82 |
11,25 |
2,86 |
1241 |
||
2. Jinthe Verduijn |
8,70 |
2.52.23 |
10,30 |
2,50 |
745 |
||
3. Lily Orie |
8,99 |
-1,9 |
2.55.13 |
8,89 |
2,20 |
601 |
|
4. Loa van Zanten |
9,92 |
-1,9 |
3.09.86 |
10,18 |
2,17 |
437 |
|
5. Rosa dos Santos |
9,33 |
-1,8 |
3.02.64 |
7,82 |
1,87 |
430 |
|
jongens pup.mini |
|||||||
1. Brent Mulder |
8,45 |
-1,8 |
2.30.66 |
20,30 |
2,44 |
1067 |
|
2. Jim Zeeman |
9,56 |
-1,9 |
3.00.98 |
12,69 |
2,10 |
553 |
|
3. Tijn de Milk |
9,88 |
-1,8 |
2.56.61 |
10,48 |
1,88 |
453 |
|
4. Jim Spruijt |
9,61 |
-1,9 |
2.57.53 |
7,00 |
2,06 |
440 |
|
5. Loic Naastepad |
9,21 |
3.32.61 |
7,52 |
2,00 |
398 |
||
6. Jack Vis |
10,69 |
-1,9 |
3.39.61 |
4,00 |
1,65 |
71 |
|
jongens pup.C |
|||||||
1. Lean Persoon |
7,64 |
-1,8 |
2.26.16 |
18,69 |
2,95 |
1315 |
|
2. Tygo Elkhuizen |
7,65 |
2.22.70 |
17,14 |
2,83 |
1293 |
||
3. Sol Mazarredo Scheffers |
7,86 |
-1,9 |
2.47.87 |
16,12 |
2,64 |
1032 |
|
4. Brian Hovius |
8,44 |
2.50.15 |
14,18 |
2,69 |
902 |
||
5. Senn Verhaar |
9,15 |
-1,8 |
3.01.55 |
13,18 |
2,48 |
685 |
|
6. Ryan Rodenrijs |
9,14 |
-1,8 |
3.08.99 |
10,28 |
2,34 |
570 |
|
meisjes pup. B |
40m |
wind |
1000m |
vortex |
ver |
ptn |
|
1. Lily van Geest |
7,95 |
-0,8 |
4.54.77 |
8,81 |
2,87 |
986 |
|
2. Nikky Plaisier |
8,73 |
-0,8 |
5.01.29 |
18,42 |
2,59 |
956 |
|
3. Nikky van Arendonk |
9,48 |
-0,8 |
5.01.25 |
12,72 |
2,15 |
677 |
|
jongens pup.B |
|||||||
1. Noud Wubben |
7,87 |
-0,8 |
3.51.27 |
21,71 |
3,24 |
1545 |
|
2. Sem Meijer |
7,67 |
-0,8 |
4.24.44 |
21,15 |
2,94 |
1363 |
|
meisjes pup.A1 |
60m |
wind |
1000m |
vortex |
ver |
ptn |
|
1. Yara Mulder |
10,53 |
-1,9 |
4.35.28 |
14,24 |
3,53 |
1321 |
|
2. Daya Roepan |
10,40 |
-2,4 |
4.30.65 |
9,56 |
3,30 |
1225 |
|
3. Lisa Bunnik |
11,26 |
-2,4 |
4.16.65 |
14,53 |
3,13 |
1224 |
|
4. Audrey Kone |
11,15 |
-2,4 |
5.04.61 |
20,75 |
2,82 |
1100 |
|
5. Fenna Stougje |
10,89 |
-1,9 |
4.49.48 |
12,02 |
2,84 |
1047 |
|
meisjes pup.A2 |
|||||||
1. Femke Wildenberg |
9,89 |
-1,2 |
3.51.39 |
21,80 |
3,76 |
1765 |
|
2. Iris van Veen |
9,92 |
-1,2 |
4.27.95 |
23,09 |
3,47 |
1555 |
|
3. Rozemarijn Scholtes |
10,58 |
-1,4 |
4.26.64 |
23,12 |
3,33 |
1438 |
|
4. Fien van Geest |
10,93 |
-1,4 |
4.28.89 |
12,73 |
3,15 |
1190 |
|
5. Maj van Zanten |
11,47 |
-1,4 |
4.29.00 |
12,85 |
2,46 |
987 |
|
jongens pup.A1 |
|||||||
1. Ruben de Leeuw |
9,66 |
-1,9 |
4.09.24 |
27,49 |
3,79 |
1795 |
|
2. Teun Geselschap |
10,07 |
-2,4 |
4.26.54 |
15,79 |
3,21 |
1382 |
|
3. Nick Kerklaan |
11,21 |
-1,9 |
4.22.54 |
18,99 |
3,15 |
1279 |
|
4. Ruben de Mik |
11,62 |
-1,9 |
4.27.10 |
15,76 |
3,08 |
1150 |
|
5. Nils Pastoor |
11,11 |
-2,4 |
4.28.58 |
11,88 |
2,71 |
1064 |
|
6. Hidde Maas |
12,05 |
-2,4 |
4.22.59 |
12,85 |
2,69 |
995 |
|
jongens pup.A2 |
|||||||
1. Semm Plaisier |
9,80 |
-1,2 |
3.29.56 |
36,72 |
3,83 |
2093 |
|
2. Siem Duijndam |
9,88 |
-1,2 |
3.35.41 |
34,37 |
3,83 |
2021 |
|
3. Jiro van der Zande |
9,55 |
-1,2 |
3.58.37 |
31,30 |
4,13 |
1976 |
|
4. Boy van Veen |
10,08 |
-1,2 |
3.48.14 |
19,23 |
3,79 |
1724 |
|
5. Milan Spaan |
10,05 |
-1,2 |
4.28.11 |
36,45 |
3,50 |
1697 |
|
6. Kyan Schrijver |
10,39 |
-1,2 |
3.51.56 |
26,33 |
3,44 |
1684 |
|
7. Stijn Wubben |
10,81 |
-1,4 |
3.58.09 |
37,15 |
3,21 |
1669 |
|
8. Wessel van Zwet |
10,56 |
-1,4 |
3.46.22 |
22,38 |
3,48 |
1646 |
|
9. Fabian Solleveld |
10,31 |
-1,4 |
4.25.38 |
28,66 |
3,44 |
1571 |
meisjes D |
150m |
1. Noa Boutkan |
22,78 |
-1,9 |
|
2. Noor van der Kruk |
23,27 |
-1,9 |
|||
3. Charlotte Brinkhorst |
24,33 |
-0,8 |
|||
1000m |
1. Noa Boutkan |
3.24.20 |
|||
80h |
1. Noor van der Kruk |
16,24 |
-0,9 |
||
hoog |
1. Noa Boutkan |
1,35 |
|||
2. Noor van der Kruk |
1,25 |
||||
ver |
1. Charlotte Brinkhorst |
3,15 |
|||
kogel |
1. Noor van der Kruk |
8,87 |
|||
speer |
1. Noa Boutkan |
22,71 |
|||
2. Charlotte Brinkhorst |
11,08 |
||||
jongens D |
150m |
1. Jelmer Jungschlager |
21,71 |
-1,2 |
|
2. Koen Nederpel |
22,39 |
-1,0 |
|||
3. Bart Vos |
24,14 |
-1,0 |
|||
4. Joris Smit |
24,99 |
-0,8 |
|||
5. Kristiaan van Leeuwen |
25,75 |
-1,0 |
|||
1000m |
1. Bart Vos |
3.44.64 |
|||
2. Tim Sta |
3.47.84 |
||||
3. Maurice Oosterwijk |
3.47.88 |
||||
4. Bram van Malsen |
4.14.39 |
||||
80h |
1. Jelmer Jungschlager |
13,83 |
-0,9 |
||
2. Bart Vos |
16,42 |
-0,9 |
|||
hoog |
1. Jelmer Jungschlager |
1,35 |
|||
3. Drazic Rondhuis |
1,25 |
||||
3/. Bart Vos |
1,25 |
||||
4. Koen Nederpel |
1,20 |
||||
5. Bram van Malsen |
1,15 |
||||
6. Joris Smit |
1,15 |
||||
ver |
1. Koen Nederpel |
3,57 |
|||
2. Tim Sta |
3,34 |
||||
3. Joris Smit |
3,31 |
||||
4. Maurice Oosterwijk |
2,97 |
||||
5. Kristiaan van Leeuwen |
2,95 |
||||
kogel |
1. Tim Sta |
4,84 |
|||
2. Maurice Oosterwijk |
4,80 |
||||
3. Thijmen Bom |
4,42 |
||||
4. Kristiaan van Leeuwen |
4,35 |
||||
speer |
1. Drazic Rondhuis |
19,11 |
|||
2. Kristiaan van Leeuwen |
15,70 |
||||
3. Bram van Malsen |
12,47 |
||||
4. Joris Smit |
12,01 |
||||
5. Thijmen Bom |
9,23 |
||||
meisjes C |
150m |
1. Floortje Lusthof |
21,87 |
-1,2 |
|
2. Megan van den Ende |
12,99 |
-1,9 |
|||
3. Iris Ruigrok |
22,80 |
-1,9 |
|||
4. Ilse van Wingerden |
23,33 |
-1,9 |
|||
1000m |
1. Ilse van Wingerden |
3.53.27 |
|||
hoog |
1. Floortje Lusthof |
1,55 |
|||
ver |
1. Floortje Lusthof |
4,71 |
|||
2. Megan van den Ende |
4,53 |
||||
3. Iris Ruigrok |
4,34 |
||||
4. Ilse van Wingerden |
3,69 |
||||
kogel |
1. Ilse van Wingerden |
5,15 |
|||
jongens C |
150m |
1. Daniel de Ruijter |
19,74 |
-1,2 |
|
2. Niels van der Pijl |
20,83 |
-1,0 |
|||
3. Mick van Veen |
21,31 |
-1,2 |
|||
4. Jelle van etten |
22,56 |
-0,8 |
|||
5. Joe van Veen |
23,59 |
-1,2 |
|||
hoog |
1. Daniel de Ruijter |
1,55 |
|||
2. Joe van Veen |
1,45 |
||||
3. Mick van Veen |
1,40 |
||||
ver |
1. Mick van Veen |
5,03 |
|||
2. Niels van der Pijl |
4,84 |
||||
3. Daniel de Ruijter |
4,82 |
||||
4. Joe van Veen |
4,03 |
||||
5. Jelle van Etten |
3,56 |
||||
kogel |
1. Niels van der Pijl |
7,74 |
|||
2. Jelle van Etten |
6,35 |
||||
speer |
1. Daniel de Ruijter |
23,33 |
|||
2. Joe van Veen |
17,42 |
||||
meisjes B |
200m |
1. Mieko Hartman |
28,75 |
-2,0 |
|
100h |
1. Mieko Hartman |
18,02 |
-2,3 |
||
hoog |
1. Mieko Hartman |
1,25 |
|||
ver |
1. Mieko Hartman |
4,79 |
|||
speer |
1. Yara Mulder |
27,91 |
|||
jongens B |
200m |
1. Maurits van Scheijndel |
23,66 |
-2,5 |
|
1000m |
1. Torsten Meijer |
2.43.23 |
|||
2. Frank van den Enden |
3.02.75 |
||||
3. Jayden Bronkhorst |
3.26.79 |
||||
4. Carl van Holsteyn |
3.36.70 |
||||
hoog |
1. Carl van Holsteyn |
1,65 |
|||
meisjes A |
200m |
1. Lieve Dillo |
29,12 |
-2,0 |
|
2. Anna Lusthof |
30,31 |
-2,0 |
|||
3. Sanne van der Pijl |
30,65 |
-2,0 |
|||
1000m |
1. Sanne van der Pijl |
3.45.55 |
|||
ver |
1. Anna Lusthof |
4,74 |
|||
jongens A |
200m |
1. Ivar van Ruijven |
25,55 |
-2,5 |
|
2. Stef Kortekaas |
26,43 |
-2,5 |
|||
3. Kariem Kishk |
28,20 |
-2,0 |
|||
1000m |
1. Bram van Druten |
2.43.04 |
|||
2. Ruben van Seventer |
2.47.37 |
||||
3. Stef Kortekaas |
2.55.70 |
||||
dames |
1000m |
1. Lynn van Toledo |
3.26.56 |
||
heren |
200m |
1. Sam Barendse |
25,25 |
-2,5 |
|
2. Jacco Aalbregt |
25,98 |
-2,5 |
|||
1000m |
1. Maarten Bakken |
2.46.85 |
|||
2. Wesley Odenkirchen |
2.58.86 |
||||
3. Richard van der Knaap |
3.16.95 |
||||
masters |
kogel |
1. Hans Kemper |
7,91 |
||
speer |
1. Hans Kemper |
30,08 |
meisjes racerunners pup. |
60m |
1. Amber Cornelisse |
43,1 |
-1,7 |
|
100m |
1. Amber Cornelisse |
43,56 |
-1,4 |
||
dames racerunners |
60m |
1. Tessa Scheffers |
45,41 |
-1,7 |
|
100m |
1. Tessa Scheffers |
48,24 |
-1,4 |
||
jongens racerunners junioren |
60m |
1. Joris Persoon |
35,22 |
-1,7 |
|
2. Sidney van Ruijven |
40,03 |
-1,7 |
|||
3. Matthew Groen |
147,72 |
-1,7 |
|||
100m |
1. Joris Persoon |
23,79 |
-1,4 |
||
2. Matthew Groen |
124,57 |
-1,4 |
Leiden 27-3-2022
kog.sl |
kogel |
disc |
speer |
gewicht |
ptn |
||
masters |
8. Cor van Dam (m75) |
24,26 |
9,09 |
28,33 |
27,25 |
9,70 |
3010 |
CR m75 |
CR m75 |
CR m75 |
CR m75 |
CR m75 |
CR m70 en m75 |
meisjes B |
kogel |
3. Luna Pedemonte |
12,74 |
CR MB |
|
4. Pien Mittertreiner |
12,65 |
||||
discus |
9. Pien Mitterteiner |
38,23 |
CR MB, MA, dames |
||
speer |
6. Luna Pedemonte |
38,95 |
|||
mannen |
kogel |
2. Yannick Rolvink |
17,30 |
5 kg |
CR JB |
3. Ruben Rolvink |
16,19 |
7,26 kg |
|||
discus |
1. Ruben Rolvink |
55,83 |
2 kg |
||
3, Yannick Rolvink |
54,06 |
1,5 kg |
|||
kogelsling |
5. Yannick Rolvink |
54,06 |
5 kg |
INDOOR
Dordrecht 3-3-2022
meisjes C |
60m |
6. Marieke 't Hart |
8,96 |
|
60m fin |
6. Marieke 't Hart |
9,14 |
||
heren |
60m |
4. Jacco Aalbregt |
8,06 |
|
5. Sam Barendse |
8,10 |
|||
60m fin |
3. Jacco Aalbregt |
8,01 |
||
4. Sam Barendse |
8,09 |
Assendelft 6-3-2022
jongens C |
60m |
2. Kenan Türegün |
7,47 |
|
60m fin |
3. Kenan Türegün |
7,54 |
||
60h |
1. Kenan Türegün |
8,41 |
||
60h fin |
1. Kenan Türegün |
8,37 |
Apeldoorn 12-3-2022: NSK
dames |
60m |
112. Sanne van der Pijl |
9,27 |
|
400m |
54. Sanne van der Pijl |
69,23 |
Apeldoorn 13-3: Nationale pupillen
meisjes pup.mini |
40m |
600m |
m.bal |
ver |
ptn |
|
5. Iris de Leeuw |
8,68 |
2.35.33 |
1,98 |
1,98 |
675 |
|
meisjes pup.C |
||||||
8. Lize de Jong |
7,60 |
2.28.83 |
3,07 |
2,88 |
1183 |
|
jongens pup.A1 |
60m |
600m |
kogel |
hoog |
ptn |
|
13. Ruben de Leeuw |
9,56 |
2.23.50 |
7,03 |
1,10 |
1738 |
|
jongens pup.A2 |
||||||
27. Jiro van der Zande |
9,35 |
2.11.47 |
5,31 |
1,15 |
1808 |
|
31. Wessel van Zwet |
10,17 |
2.01.87 |
5,77 |
1,10 |
1765 |
|
37. Boy van Veen |
10,22 |
2.11.57 |
5,43 |
1,20 |
1712 |
|
58. Semm Plaisier |
9,78 |
dns |
7,76 |
1,20 |
1510 |
Apeldoorn 20-3-2022: Nationale D
meisjes D1 |
60h |
1. Noa Boutkan |
10,43 |
|
60h hf |
4. Noa Boutkan |
10,99 |
||
60h fin |
2. Noa Boutkan |
10,64 |
||
hoog |
5. Noa Botkan |
1,40 |
||
meisjes D2 |
1000m |
12. Amber Weijer |
3.25.12 |
|
jongens D1 |
600m |
3. Drazoic Rondhuis |
1.46.53 |
|
ver |
11. Drazic Rondhuis |
4,09 |
||
ver fin |
4. Drazic Rondhuis |
4,29 |
||
kogel |
12. Boris van den Ochtend |
6,35 |
||
kogel fin |
12. Boris van den Ochtend |
5,73 |
||
jongens D2 |
60m |
8. Jelmer Junschlager |
8,60 |
|
60m hf |
5. Jelmer Jungschlager |
8,49 |
||
60m fin |
5. Jelmer Jungschlager |
8,56 |
||
1000m |
3. Luuk Boukan |
3.05.58 |
CR |
Zagreb 18-3-2022: WK
Heren 800m s4 3.Simon Chapple 1.48.09
Dordrecht 19-3-2022
meisjes pup.A1 |
60m |
kogel |
hoog |
ptn |
|
1. Noëlle-Sophie vd Berg |
10,24 |
6,52 |
1,05 |
1259 |
Apeldoorn 27-3-2022; Nationale C-spelen
meisjes C1 |
60m |
32. Marieke 't Hart |
8,79 |
|
60h |
29. Marieke 't Hart |
10,57 |
||
jongens C1 |
1500m |
3. Lars van der Kraan |
4.48.46 |
|
jongens C2 |
60m |
2. Kenan Türegün |
7,47 |
|
26. Nils Erhart |
8,36 |
|||
60m hf |
3. Kenan Türegün |
7,56 |
||
60m fin |
2. Kenan Türegün |
7,47 |
||
1500m |
3. Luuk Boutkan |
4.42.56 |
||
60h |
1. Kenan Türegün |
8,52 |
||
60h fin |
1. Kenan Türegün |
8,30 |
CR |
|
kogel |
15. Nils Erhart |
10,34 |
Rijen 27-3-2022
meisjes pup. A1 |
40m |
kogel |
hoog |
ptn |
|
1. Noelle-Sophie van den Berg |
7,36 |
6,46 |
1,05 |
1289 |
WEGWEDSTRIJDEN
Berkel en Roderijs 20-3-2022
halve marathon |
5. Peter Pollemans |
1.15.41 |
1.15.39 |
|
6. Sjoerd van Marrewijk |
1.15.45 |
1.15.43 |
||
14. Stephan Sram |
1.19.01 |
1.18.58 |
||
10 km |
1. Dominic Bersee |
31.55 |
31.51 |
|
5 km |
1. Bram van Druten |
16.25 |
16.24 |
|
3. Maarten Bakker |
17.40 |
17.40 |
Nijmegen 21-3-2022: NK halve marathon
dames: 4. Anne Luijten 1.14.11 1.14.09
Naaldwijk 27-3-2022
Halve marathon
1. Peter Pollemans |
1.18.11 |
||
3. Harm van Berkel |
1.21.55 |
||
4. Martijn Stougje |
1.22.23 |
||
5. Stephan Stam |
1.23.08 |
||
6. Arco Poot |
1.24.11 |
||
8. Martijn Ham |
1.25.22 |
||
10. Henk Bom |
1.27.47 |
||
12. Jan van Hoeven |
1.28.33 |
||
13. Berry Rodenburg |
1.30.29 |
||
15. Eric van Heijningen |
1.32.29 |
||
16. Kevin Vokamp |
1.36.31 |
||
17. Ralph Hofstede |
1.36.33 |
||
18. Wil Meershoek |
1.36.34 |
||
21. Eric Heemskerk |
1.40.41 |
||
23. Anneke Starrenbueg |
1.44.42 |
1e d |
|
24. Leo Mulder |
1.44.42 |
||
25. Rob Paardekooper |
1.44.43 |
||
26. Rene van Luijk |
1.44.43 |
||
32. Paul Hofstede |
1.49.23 |
||
34. John Valsatr |
1.50.42 |
||
35. Martin Vellekoop |
1.50.49 |
||
36. Ronald van Heijningen |
1.50.52 |
||
38. Piet de Jong |
1.55.51 |
||
41. Arjan van Schie |
1.57.44 |
||
42. Corry van Rijn |
1.57.46 |
2e d |
10 km
2. Ron Meijer |
37.31 |
||
4. Philip Koelemij |
46.49 |
||
5. Cindy Koene |
47.07 |
2e d |
|
6. Hans van den Berg |
47.07 |
||
7. Nico Hagman |
47.22 |
||
9. Hans Valstar |
48.08 |
||
10. Hermine van der Marel |
48.43 |
3e d |
|
11. Michael van Dijk |
48.54 |
||
12. Marcel Kortekaas |
48.58 |
||
13. Joke Immerzeel |
49.01 |
||
16. Jan Noordam |
51.37 |
||
18. John van Staalduinen |
52.23 |
||
20. Bas Keijzer |
55.51 |
||
22. Mary Bentvelzen |
56.54 |
6e d |
|
23. Harriet Goossens |
57.11 |
7e d |
|
25. Jeroen van Es |
58.26 |
||
26. Peter van der Wilk |
58.38 |
||
30. Riny van Zeijl |
59.44 |
9e d |
|
32. Saskia Kooistra |
62.21 |
10e d |
|
33. Conny Huisman |
66.02 |
11e d |
|
34. Patricia Buis |
69.21 |
12e d |
|
35. Petra van Ruijven |
73.07 |
13e d |
5 km
1. Daan van der Voort |
19.13 |
|
2. Joost van Luijk |
19.13 |
|
4. Nico van den Berg |
25.58 |
|
7. Nadine de Jong |
27.52 |
3e d |
11. Laura Jentink |
28.25 |
5e d |
12. Ilka Burger |
28.31 |
6e d |
13. Willem Sint Nicolaas |
28.31 |
|
16. Margot den Dulk |
30.27 |
8e d |
21. Astrid van der Hoek |
32.33 |
12e d |
TRAIL
Kijkduin 27-3-2022: Puinduinrun
10,5 km |
13. Willem de Graaf |
51,08 |
51,04 |
31. Giel Biersteker |
55,42 |
55,36 |
|
63. Allard Zomer |
60,07 |
59,58 |
|
119. Richard Paardekooper |
70,29 |
70,19 |