Indoor MJunA

laatste update: 6 februari 2022

* onreglementaire baan (langer dan 200m) 

50 meter
6.93 Tessa de Niet       C  04
7.07 Lianne van der Lugt B  05
7.08 Monique Burger         99
7.16 Ellen Naastepad        01
7.17 Yvonne de Jong         09

60 meter
8.04 Lianne van der Lugt    07
8.15 Tessa de Niet       C  04
8.20 Monique Burger         98
8.24 Yvonne de Jong         08
8.28 Mariëlle Paerel     C  95
8.30 Chavelie Babel      C  00
8.30 Eva Tetteroo           15
8.32 Amy Stolk           B  09
8.34 Ellen Naastepad     B  00
8.40 Marijke Vreugdenhil C  98 (10)
8.48 Tamara Middelburg      07
8.48 Brigitte Vellekoop     15
8.55 Anais Haldorsen     C  00
8.55 Aline Philipsen        15
8.55 Marieke ‘t Hart     C  22
8.57 Saskia Schotel      C  03
8.58 Kelly Schotel       C  04
8.60 Thelma Solleveld    B  14
8.62 Mieko Harman        C  21
8.63 Sophie Koedood         16 (20)

200 meter
25.77 Monique Burger        99
26.36 Mar. Vreugdenhil    C 98
26.44 Amy Stolk           B 08
26.47 Tessa de Niet       B 04
27.09 Thelma Solleveld      16
27.14 Ramona Thoen          03
27.33 Ellen Naastepad     B 00
27.38 Lianne van der Lugt B 05
27.44 Yvonne de Jong        08
27.61 Emma Dekker         B 16 (10)
27.71 Kelly Schotel       C 03
27.82 Lorraine Ravestein  C 00
27.98 Joni Stolk          B 03
28.61 Simone van Dijk       91
28.46 Linda Vroom           96
28.58 Tamara Middelburg     06
28.60 Marj.v.Marrewijk    B 08
28.71 Donna Aalbregt      B 20
28.77 Anais Haldorsen     C 00
28.90 Sanna Hurkmans      C 02 (20)

400 meter
57.37 Monique Burger        99
57.55 Thelma Solleveld      17
58.33 Mar.Vreugdenhil    C  98
60.26 Ramona Thoen          03
60.63 Lorraine Ravestein    03
60.78 Emma Dekker        B  16
61.46 Marj. v Marrewijk     10
62.7  Margreet Verbeek      80
62.99 Amy Stolk          B  09   
63.15 Simone van Dijk       91 (10)
63.75 Claudia van Schie  B  05
64.10 Joni Stolk            04
64.5  Ineke Jansen          77

800 meter
2.11.71 Marj.v.Marrewijk     11
2.14.67 Thelma Solleveld     17
2.15.79 Maddie Duhon         07
2.17.49 Emma Dekker        B 16   
2.18.01 Mar.Vreugdenhil    C 98
2.20.12 Judy Middelburg      07
2.20.3  Margreet Verbeek     80
2.20.57 Lorraine Ravestein B 03
2.20.64 Emma Dekker        B 16
2.21.35 Nanda Roeling      B 91 (10)
2.21.85 Lisa Driessen      B 07
2.22.3  Kim Roeling          93
2.26.66 Ramona Thoen       B 02
2.27.59 Danielle Fieret    B 93
2.31.16 Nienke de Ruiter   B 14
2.32.0  Marion Komdeur       76
2.32.62 Eva Tetteroo         16
2.35.6  Ine Valentin         75 (18)

* 2.12.76 Maddie Duhon       08

1000 meter
2.58.05 Maddie Duhon        07
3.01.18 Lisa Driessen     B 06
3.03.10 Judy Middelburg     08
3.08.21 Nanda Roeling     B 90
3.11.84 M.Vreugdenhil     D 95

1500 meter
4.41.68 Anne Luijten        12
4.43.0  Margreet Verbeek    80
4.45.07 Maddie Duhon        07
4.46.62 Kim Roeling         94
4.47.11 Judy Middelburg     08
4.48.47 Nanda Roeling       92
4.49.25 Lisan Duijvestein   17
4.51.74 Lisa Driessen     B 07
5.05.07 Iris Penning      C 14
5.08.12 Nienke de Ruiter  C 14_
5.08.40 Isa Leen          B 18
5.13.6  Nathalie Barents    89
5.17.4  Leonie Wissenburg C 83
5.22.4  Marion Komdeur      76
5.22.47 Simone van Dijk     90

3000 meter
 9.55.85 Lisan Duijvestijn  17  
10.05.11 Anna Luijten       12
10.33.10 Isa Leen         B 19
11.27.00 Nathalie Barents   89
11.37.27 Nienke de Jong   B 10
 9.48.49 Anne Luijten     * 13

50 m horden
 8.91 Joni Stolk            05

60 meter horden
 9.06 Eva Tetteroo          16
 9.19 Monique Burger        99
 9.63 Ramona Thoen          03  
10.29 Tamara Middelburg     07
10.42 Joni Stolk            05
11.14 Saskia van Loon       90
11.2  Margreet Verbeek      80
11.5  Angelique Moeke       80

verspringen
5,64 Eva Tetteroo           16
5,57 Lianne vd Lugt         07
5,41 Monique Burger      B  96
5,27 Ellen Naastepad        03
5,11 Tamara Middelburg      06
5,08 Marijke Vreugdenhil C  98
5,08 Tessa de Niet       C  03
5,08 Brigitte Vellekoop     15
5,07 Joni Stolk             06
5,06 Sabeth van der Voort   13 (10)
5,04 Ramona Thoen           03
4,86 Saskia Schotel      C  03
4,82 Linda Vroom         C  95
4,82 Anna Lusthof        B  19
4,74 Aline Philipsen        15
4,69 Julia de Koning     D  09
4,68 Floortjw Lusthof    C  21
4,67 Vanessa Klepper     C  95

hinkstapsprong
11,28 Monique Burger     B  97
10,64 Ellen Naastepad       01
10,59 Anna Lusthof       B  21 
10,56 Tamara Middelburg     07
10,03 Aline Philipsen       15
 9,86 Kim van Herk       C  09
 9,62 Linda Vroom           99
 9,54 Angela de Vries    C  16
 9,43 Luna Pedemonte     C  19

 

hoogspringen
1,68 Eva Tetteroo        B  14
1,64 Wendy de Bloois        08
1,63 Mibette Mondt       B  01
1,62 Louise van der Valk B  21  
1,58 Linda Vroom         C  96
1,56 Joni Stolk             06
1,53 Tamara Middelburg      06
1,51 Floortje Lusthof    D  20
1,50 Mariska Moerman        90
1,50 Ramona Thoen           03 (10)
1,50 Kelly Schotel       C  04
1,50 Julia de Koning     C  10
1,50 Aline Philipsen     C  10   
1,46 Elaine van den Borg C  09
1,46 Jillian van den Borg C 09
1,45 Margreet Verbeek       80
1,45 Christa Ardewijn    C  94
1,45 Mar.Vreugdenhil     D  95
1,45 Tessa de Niet       D  01
1,45 Saskia Schotel      D  01 (20)
1,45 Yvonne de Jong      B  05
1,45 Luna Pedemonte      C  20

polsstokspringen
2,30 Nanda Schotel          15
2,27 Aline Philipsen        16
1,80 Suzanne v Marrewijk B  15

kogelstoten 4 kg
11,32 Eva Tetteroo          16
10,58 Tamara Middelburg     07
10,15 Ramona Thoen          02
10,02 Mibette Mondt      C  02
 9,87 Aline Philipsen       16
 9,00 Elise Noortzij        76
 8,88 Sophie Koedood        16
 8,65 Michelle Vroon        91
 8,24 Joni Stolk            06

vijfkamp
3582 Eva Tetteroo           16
 (9.06-1,64-10,54-5,42-2.32.62)
3126 Ramona Thoen           03
 
(9.91-2.29.04-1,50-9,57-5,04)
2925 Joni Stolk             06
2797 Tamara Middelburg      07

4 x 200 meter
1.47.68 M.Burger-E.Naastepad-M.Vreugdenhil-L.Vroom 99

Clubrecord indoor Overzicht