Indoor MJunB

laatste update: 21 februari 2022

* onreglementaire baan (langer dan 200 meter)

50 meter
6.93 Tessa de Niet        C 04
7.07 Lianne van der Lugt    05
7.23 Amy Stolk              08   
7.31 Saskia Schotel       C 03
7.35 Monique Burger         95

60 meter
8.15 Tessa de Niet       C  04
8.18 Lianne van der Lugt    04
8.28 Mariëlle Paerel     C  95
8.30 Chavelie Babel      C  00
8.32 Amy Stolk              09
8.33 Yvonne de Jong         07
8.34 Ellen Naastepad        00
8.40 Marijke Vreugdenhil C  98
8.43 Monique Burger         96
8.55 Anais Haldorsen     C  00 (10)
8.55 Marieke ‘t Hart     C  22
8.57 Saskia Schotel      C  03
8.58 Kelly Schotel       C  04
8.60 Thelma Solleveld       14
8.62 Mieko Hartman       C  21
8.64 Gabriëlle de Vreede    96    
8.4  Linda Vroom         C  95
8.65 Isis Tinneveld      C  17
8.67 Vanessa Klepper     C  95
8.67 Eva Tetteroo           12 (20)
8.67 Anna Lusthof           19

200 meter
26.36 Marijke Vreugdenhil C 98    
26.44 Amy Stolk             08
26.47 Tessa de Niet         04
27.33 Ellen Naastepad       00
27.38 Lianne van der Lugt   05
27.48 Monique Burger        96
27.3  Ramona Thoen          02
27.61 Emma Dekker           16
27.68 Yvonne de Jong        06
27.71 Kelly Schotel       C 03 (10)
27.82 Lorraine Ravestein  C 00
27.98 Joni Stolk            03
28.60 Marjolein v.Marrewijk 08
28.70 Linda Vroom           96
28.71 Donna Aalbregt        20
28.77 Anais Haldorsen     C 00
28.90 Sanna Hurkmans      C 02
28.98 Wendy Lalleman        97
29.25 Tamara Middelburg     04
29.28 Saskia Schotel        03 (20)

400 meter
58.33 Marijke Vreugdenhil C 98
59.44 Thelma Solleveld      15
60.78 Emma Dekker           16
61.7  Ramona Thoen          01
62.51 Lorraine Ravestein    01
62.63 Monique Burger        95
62.65 Marjolein v Marrewijk 09
62.76 Amy Stolk             09
63.71 Nadine de Jong        10
63.75 Claudia van Schie     05 (10)
64.10 Joni Stolk            04
64.5  Ineke Jansen          77
67.1  Leonie Wissenburg     84

800 meter
2.17.39 Emma Dekker          16
2.18.01 Mar.Vreugdenhil    C 98   
2.19.75 Marjolein v.Marrewijk09
2.19.77 Thelma Solleveld     15
2.20.57 Lorraine Ravestein   03
2.20.64 Emma Dekker          16
2.21.35 Nanda Roeling        91
2.21.85 Lisa Driessen        07
2.27.59 Danielle Fieret      93
2.31.16 Nienke de Ruiter     14 (10)
2.33.07 Eva Tetteroo         14
2.36.66 Ramona Thoen         02
2.39.0  Ida vd Voort       * 80

1000 meter
3.01.18 Lisa Driessen        06
3.08.21 Nanda Roeling        90
3.11.84 Mar.Vreugdenhil    D 95

1500 meter
4.51.74 Lisa Driessen        07
5.00.33 Judy Middelburg      06
5.05.07 Iris Penning       C 14
5.08.12 Nienke de Ruiter   C 14
5.08.40 Isa Leen             18
5.13.36 Lisan Duijvestijn    15
5.17.4  Leonie Wissenburg  C 83

3000 meter
10.33.10 Isa Leen            19
11.04.68 Anna Luijten        11
11.37.27 Nienke de Jong      10

50 meter horden
 
8.37 Emma Dekker            14
 8.72 Tamara Middelburg      05
 8.95 Saskia Schotel         04

60 meter horden
 9.14 Anais Haldorsen        01 
 9.29 Eva Tetteroo           14
 9.50 Monique Burger         96
 9.64 Ramona Thoen           01
 
9.76 Joni Stolk             04
 9.83 Saskia Schotel         04
 9.86 Emma Dekker            15
10.09 Lianne van der Lugt    05
10.12 Marijke Vreugdenhil    99
10.22 Yvonne de Jong         07 (10)
10.26 Linda Vroom            96
10.27 Anna Lusthof           20
10.32 Mieko Hartman          22
10.3  Saskia van Loon        89
10.59 Elen Naastepad         99
10.83 Amy Stolk              07    
10.96 Joyce Meijer           99
11.35 Tamara Middelburg      05
11.37 Jonna Vroom            13    
11.45 Jasmijn van den Bos    20 (20)

verspringen
5,61 Eva Tetteroo            14
5,41 Monique Burger          96
5,22 Lianne vd Lugt          04
5,08 Marijke Vreugdenhil   C 98
5,08 Tessa de Niet         C 03
4,97 Ellen Naastepad       C 98
4,95 Ramona Thoen            02
4,86 Saskia Schotel        C 03
4,82 Linda Vroom           C 95
4,82 Anna Lusthof            19 (10)
4,80 Tamara Middelburg       04
4,69 Julia de Koning       D 10
4,68 Floortje Lusthof      C 21
4,67 Vanessa Klepper       C 95
4,67 Isis Tinneveld        C 18
4,62 Emma Dekker             15
4,61 Christa Ardewijn        95
4,59 Kelly Schotel           04
4,59 Megan van der Ende    C 22
4,59 Mieko Hartman         C 22 (20)


hinkstapsprong
11,28 Monique Burger         97
10,59 Anna Lusthof           21
 9,86 Kim van Herk         C 09
 9,53 Angela de Vries      C 16
 9,43 Luna Pedemonte       C 19
 9,21 Saskia Schotel       C 03
 8,87 Tamara Middelburg    C 03

hoogspringen
1,68 Eva Tetteroo            14
1,64 Wendy de Bloois         08
1,63 Mibette Mondt           01
1,62 Louise van der Valk     21
1,58 Linda Vroom           C 96
1,51 Floortje Lusthof      D 20
1,50 Joni Stolk            C 02
1,50 Kelly Schotel         C 04
1,50 Julia de Koning       C 10
1,50 Aline Philipsen       C 10 (10)
1,50 Emma Dekker             15
1,48 Ramona Thoen            00
1,46 Elaine van den Borg   C 09
1,46 Jillian van den Borg  C 09
1,45 Christa Ardewijn      C 94
1,45 Marijke Vreugdenhil   D 95
1,45 Tessa de Niet         D 01
1,45 Saskia Schotel        D 01
1,45 Tamara Middelburg     C 02
1,45 Yvonne de Jong          05 (20)
1,45 Luna Pedemonte        C 20

polsstokspringen
1,80 Suzanne van Marrewijk   15

kogelstoten 3 kg
12,57 Pien Mittertreiner     22
12,24 Luna Pedemonte       C 21
11,99 Bibienne deBrabander C 19
11,45 Eva Tetteroo           14
11,14 Mibette Mondt          02
10,97 Tessa de Niet        C 04
10,93 Ramona Thoen           02
10,69 Danique de Brabander   16
10,59 Emma Dekker            15
10,45 Mieko Hartman        C 21 (10) 
10,39 Tamara Middelburg    C 03
10,12 Ellen Naastepad        99
10,05 Tessa Molenaar       C 19
10,00 Joni Stolk             03
 9.95 Floortje Lusthof     C 21 
 9,92 Sophie Koedood         16
 9,88 Michelle Vroon         89
 9,77 Kim van Herk         C 09
 9,67 Nikki van Herk         08
 9,61 Sacha van Heijningen   19 (20)

vijfkamp
3576 Eva Tetteroo            14
3217 Ramona Thoen            02
3141 Emma Dekker             15


Clubrecord indoor Overzicht