Indoor MJunC

laatste update: 29 maart 2022


50 meter
6.93 Tessa de Niet          04
7.13 Lianne van der Lugt    03
7.31 Saskia Schotel         03    
7.53 Emma Dekker            14
7.55 Anika Olsthoorn        03

60 meter
8.15 Tessa de Niet          04
8.28 Mariëlle Paerel        95
8.30 Chavelie Babel         00
8.30 Lianne van der Lugt    03
8.40 Marijke Vreugdenhil    98
8.55 Anais Haldorsen        00
8.55 Marieke ’t Hart        22
8.57 Saskia Schotel         03
8.57 Isis Tinneveld         18
8.58 Kelly Schotel          04 (10)
8.62 Mieko Hartman          21
8.64 Monique Burger         95
8.4  Linda Vroom            96
8.64 Amy Stolk              07
8.66 Gabriëlle de Vreede    95
8.67 Vanessa Klepper        95
8.68 Anna Lusthof           19
8.71 Anika Olsthoorn     D  02
8.73 Julia de Koning        11
8.5  Nanda Roeling          88
8.5  Michelle v Bodegom     90 (20)
8.5  Daniëlle Fieret        92
8.74 Christa Ardewijn       95
8.74 Sanna Hurkmans         02
8.5  Yvonne de Jong         05

600 meter
1.35.3  Marijke Vreugdenhil 98
1.40.96 Ramona Thoen        99
1.42.87 Emma Dekker         14
1.44.45 Monique Burger      95
1.45.8  Daniëlle Fieret     91
1.46.05 Linda Vroom         95
1.46.6  Vanessa Klepper     96
1.47.4  Jantien Baas        94
1.48.18 Kelly Schotel       04
1.48.4  Wendy Lalleman      96 (10)
1.50.39 Jony Stolk          02
1.51.2  Elise Eekhout       91
1.52.00 Eva Tetteroo        12
1.52.23 Frederiek Dekker  D 17
1.52.4  Michelle v.Bodegom  90
1.52.6  Rianne v Marrewijk  78
1.54.06 Marieke Boekestijn  95
1.54.30 Lianne vd Lugt      03
1.54.4  Inger van't Riet  D 97
1.54.5  Margreet Olsthoorn  80 (20)

800 meter
2.18.01 Marijke Vreugdenhil 98
2.28.25 Lorraine Ravestein  00
2.32.22 Nienke de Ruiter    13

1000 meter
3.11.84 Mar.Vreugdenhil   D 95
3.12.47 Lorraine Ravestein  01
3.16.76 Jantien Baas        95
3.27.7  Nanda Roeling       88
3.29.58 Lianne vd Lugt      02
3.29.92 Judy Middelburg   D 02
3.31.1  Monique Burger      94
3.31.99 Vanessa Klepper   D 95
3.32.0  Chantal Kobus     D 88
3.32.0  Marieke Boekestijn  95 (10)
3.32.1  Elise Eekhout       91
3.33.25 Maaike Boers      D 19
3.34.0  Sonja Vis         p 85
3.36.54 Anna Lusthof      D 17
3.37.9  Ramona Thoen      p 96
3.38.8  Tamara Overkleeft   89

1500 meter
5.05.07 Iris Penning        14
5.08.12 Nienke de Ruiter    14
5.17.4  Leonie Wissenburg   83
5.39.51 Anna Lusthof        18

50 meter horden
 9.26 Wendy de Bloois       05
10.56 Marjolein Olsthoorn   05

  8.6 Eva Tetteroo          10
  9.3 Jonna Vroom           10
  9.7 Aline Philipsen       10 

60 meter horden (0,762)
 9.38 Marijke Vreugdenhil   98
 9.62 Anais Haldorsen       00
 9.64 Saskia Schotel        03
 9.86 Linda Vroom           95
 9.92 Emma Dekker           14
 9.94 Eva Tetteroo          12
 9.95 Frederiek Dekker      17
 9.96 Mieko Hartman         21
10.08 Isis Tinneveld        18
10.16 Julia de Koning       11 (10)
10.18 Monique Burger        95
10.21 Ramona Thoen          99
10.33 Tessa de Niet         04
10.44 Mibette Mondt         99
10.44 Luna Pedemonte        20
10.47 Ellen Naastepad       98
10.51 Vanessa Klepper       95
10.51 Joni Stolk            02
10.51 Eveline van Marrewijk 11
10.57 Marieke ’t Hart       22 (20)

4x50m
28.09 El.Blok- Bib.deBrabander
      -Is.Tinneveld–Fr.Dekker 18

verspringen
5,08 Marijke Vreugdenhil    98
5,08 Tessa de Niet          03
5,07 Monique Burger         95
4,98 Lianne van der Lugt    03
4,97 Ellen Naastepad        98
4,86 Saskia Schotel         03
4,82 Linda Vroom            95
4,82 Kim van Herk           10
4,80 Eva Tetteroo           12                
4,73 Lorraine Ravestein     01 (10)
4,69 Julia de Koning     D  10
4,68 Floortje Lusthof       21
4,67 Vanessa Klepper        95
4,67 Isis Tinneveld         18
4,63 Ramona Thoen           99
4,59 Megan van der Ende     22
4,57 Kim van Herk           09
4,56 Mieko Hartman          21
4,54 Suzanne van den Berge  14
4,51 Angela de Vries        16 (20)
4,51 Maaike Boers           21

hinkstapspringen
10,45 Anna Lusthof          19
 9,53 Angela de Vries       16
 9,43 Luna Pedemonte        19
 8,77 Ellemijn Blok       D 17
 8,53 Isis Tinneveld      D 17 
 8,44 Bibienne deBrabanderD 16

hoogspringen
1,61 Mibette Mondt          99
1,58 Linda Vroom            96
1,51 Floortje Lusthof     D 20
1,50 Joni Stolk             02
1,50 Kelly Schotel          04
1,50 Julia de Koning        10
1,50 Aline Philipsen        10
1,46 Elaine van den Borg    09
1,46 Jillian van den Borg   09
1,45 Christa Ardewijn       94 (10)
1,45 Marijke Vreugdenhil  D 95
1,45 Tessa de Niet        D 01
1,45 Saskia Schotel       D 01
1,45 Tamara Middelburg      02
1,45 Eva Tetteroo           12
1,45 Luna Pedemonte         20
1,40 Angelique Moeke        80
1,40 Leonie Wissenburg    p 81
1,40 Jantien Baas           94
1,40 Monique Burger         94 (20)
1,40 Evelien Vermeer        95
1,40 Emma Dekker            14
1,40 Jet van Mierlo       D 20
1,40 Marieke ’t Hart      D 21

kogelstoten 3 kg
12,24 Luna Pedemonte        21
12,09 Pien Mittertreiner    21
11,99 Bibienne de Brabander 19
10,64 Tessa de Niet         04
10,59 Mibette Mondt         00
10,45 Mieko Hartman         21
10,39 Tamara Middelburg     03
10,05 Tessa Molenaar        19
 9,95 Floortje Lusthof      21
 9,87 Kim van Herk          09 (10)
 9,77 Eva Tetteroo          12
 9,27 Anna Lusthof          19  
 9,10 Sophie Koedood        13
 9,09 Isabelle Schrage      11
 9,05 Christa Ardewijn      94
 8,95 Danique de Brabander  14
 8,95 Mieko Hartman         19
 8,94 Joni Stolk            02
 8,94 Saskia Schotel        03
 8,93 Chavelie Babel        00 (20)

 


  

 

 

Clubrecord indoor Overzicht