Outdoor MJunC

laatste update  16 mei 2022

80 meter
10.28 LIANNE VAN DER LUGT    03
10.33 Tessa de Niet          04
10.4  Mariëlle Paerel        95
10.64 Chavelie Babel         00
10.80 Amy Stolk              07 
10.80 Isis Tinneveld         18
10.6  Gabriëlle de Vreede    95
10.6  Ellen Naastepad        98
10.85 Anika Olsthoorn        03
10.89 Yvonne de Jong         05 (10)
10.91 Anaïs Haldorsen        99
10.7  Laura Stammes          88
10.7  Monique Burger         95

10.7  Saskia Schotel         02

10.96 Kelly Schotel          03
10.97 Alicia van Twuiver     07
11.00 Isis Tinneveld         19
11.03 Ramona Thoen           00
10.8  Lilly Slats            82
10.8  Marijke Vreugdenhil    97 (20)
11.04 Sanna Hurkmans         02
11.05 Floortje Lusthof       21
11.13 Esther van den Akker   04
10.9  Nanda Roeling          88
10.9  Regina Dijkshoorn      91 (25)
10.9  Valerie Koreman        91
11.14 Monique Burger         95
10.9  Tamara Middelburg      02

150 meter
19.30 TESSA DE NIET          03
19.32 Lianne van der Lugt    03
19.88 Kelly Schotel          03
19.97 Marijke Vreugdenhil    98
20.02 Ramona Thoen           00

20.04 Donja Zwinkels         21
20.12 Anika Olsthoorn        04
19.9  Amy Stolk              07
20.0  Monique Burger         95
20.28 Marieke ‘t Hart      D 21 (10)
20.30 Saskia Schotel         02
20.3  Linda Vroom            96
20.3  Chavelie Babel         00
20.55 Joni Stolk             02
20.70 Isis Tinneveld         18
20.72 Ellen Naastepad        98
20.72 Lorraine Ravestein     01
20.5  Yvonne de Jong         05
20.78 Saskia Schotel         03
20.79 Anna Lusthof           19 (20)
20.80 Emma Dekker            14
20.83 Floortje Lusthof       21
20.6  Tamara Middelburg      03
20.84 Maaike Boers           21
20.85 Mieko Hartman          21 (25)


600 meter
1.37.44 MARIJKE VREUGDENHIL  98
1.40.37 Emma Dekker          14   
1.41.23 Judy Middelburg      04
1.41.29 Tessa de Niet        03
1.41.30 Ramona Thoen       D 98
1.42.5  Monique Burger       95
1.43.06 Lorraine Ravestein   01
1.43.5  Leonie Wissenburg    82
1.44.6  Nanda Roeling        88
1.44.96 Lianne van der Lugt  02 (10)
1.45.1  Lisa Driessen        05
1.45.2  Ellen Naastepad      98
1.45.57 Thelma Solleveld     13
1.45.60 Linda Vroom          96
1.45.69 Amy Stolk            07  
1.45.90 Nadine de Jong       09
1.46.06 Marjolein v Marrewijk07
1.46.24 Joni Stolk           02

1.46.5  Elise Eekhout        91
1.46.82 Joy Ophorst          05 (20)
1.47.00 Marlon Dashorst      05

1.47.1  Jantien Baas         95
1.47.35 Iris Penning      D  14
1.47.38 Aline Philipsen      11
1.47.57 Marjol.Duivenvoorden 02 (25)

800 meter
2.19.2  Mar.Vreugdenhil      97
2.20.0  Leonie Wissenburg    83
2.21.51 Lorraine Ravestein   01
2.22.66 Emma Dekker          14
2.22.7  Judy Middelburg      04
2.26.62 Thelma Solleveld     13
2.27.5  Ida van der Voort    80
2.28.81 Loretta Dashorst     08
2.29.33 Sara Dekker          16
2.29.5  Rianne van Marrewijk 79 (10)
2.29.60 Nienke de Ruiter     14
2.30.66 Jet van Mierlo       21
2.31.6  Ingrid Michiels      78
2.31.82 Marjolein vMarrewijk 07
2.32.0  Lianne vd Lugt       02
2.33.23 Iris Penning         15
2.34.7  Marit van der Sande  07
2.36.26 Frederieke Dekker    18
2.38.32 Monique Burger       94
2.38.59 Rianne Wols          00 (20)
2.39.53 Robin Nutbey         04

1000 meter
3.04.02 MARIJKE VREUGDENHIL  97
3.06.4  Judy Middelburg      04
3.08.1  Nanda Roeling        88
3.10.43 Lorraine Ravestein   01
3.10.9  Lisa Driessen        05
3.12.33 Nienke de Ruiter     14
3.13.07 Iris Penning         14
3.13.18 Loretta Dashorst     08
3.13.52 Thelma Solleveld     13
3.13.9  Danielle Fieret      92 (10)

3.13.75 Marlon Dashorst      05
3.14.1  Monique Burger       95
3.14.3  Ramona Thoen       D 98

3.14.79 Nienke de Jong       10
3.15.20 Marit van der Sande  07
3.15.6  Jantien Baas         95
3.17.8  Marjol.Duivenvoorden 03
3.18.39 Nadine de Jong       09
3.18.4  Lianne van der Lugt  02  
3.19.06 Marjolein v Marrewijk07 (20)
3.19.29 Joy Ophorst        D 04
3.19.43 Emma Dekker        D 12
3.20.91 Nanda de Jong        12
3.21.15 Denise Nutbey        05
2.21.4  Marieke Boekestijn   95 (25) 

1500 meter

5.05.23 ISA LEEN             17
5.10.4  Leonie Wissenburg    83
5.10.86 Nienke de Ruiter     14
5.12.85 Judy Middelburg      04
5.15.03 Iris Penning         14
5.19.1  R.v Marrewijk        79
5.19.69 Nienke de Jong       10
5.20.9  Loretta Dashorst     08
5.26.1  Mar. Boekestijn      97
5.26.1  Mar.Vreugdenhil      97 (10)
5.29.3  Marj. V.Marrewijk    07
5.30.70 Amber Weijer         22
5.33.69 Linda van Steeg      11
5.43.8  Bente Verhulst     D 09
5.55.4  Anita vd Berg        79
5.58.9  Suzy Michiels        79

60 meter horden (oud nummer)
12.2 IRMA STAM               73
12.3 Ingrid Michiels         77

80 meter horden
12.09 ANAIS HALDORSEN        00
12.1  Marijke Vreugdenhil    97
12.55 Saskia Schotel         03
12.66 Tessa de Niet          04
12.71 Ramona Thoen           99
12.76 Joni Stolk             02
12.77 Eva Tetteroo           12
12.6  Lianne van der Lugt    03
12.85 Emma Dekker            14
13.13 Linda Vroom            96 (10)
13.15 Gabriëlle de Vreede    95
13.17 Isis Tinneveld         18
13.20 Julia de Koning        11
13.0  Monique Burger         95
13.25 Amy Stolk              07
13.27 Mieko Hartman          21
13.31 Mibette Mondt          00
13.42 Jet van Mierlo         21
13.3  Vanessa Klepper        96
13.3  Ellen Naastepad        98 (20)
13.61 Anna Lusthof           19  
13.77 Frederiek Dekker       19
13.78 Yvonne de Jong         05
13.6  Tamara Middelburg      03
13.92 Suzanne van den Berge  14 (25)

300 meter horden
45.2  MARIJKE VREUGDENHIL    98
47.40 Tessa de Niet          03
48.27 Ramona Thoen           99

48.84 Emma Dekker            14
49.11 Eva Tetteroo           12
49.3  Marian Lambermon       83
50.29 Saskia Schotel         03
50.46 Jet van Mierlo         21
50.72 Joni Stolk             02

50.97 Emma Dekker            13 (10)
51.43 Mibette Mondt          99
51.51 Mieko Hartman          21
51.66 Ellen Naastepad        98
51.67 Hanna van der Marel    10
52.16 Julia de Koning        11      
52.25 Evelien Wols           99
52.3  Jantien Baas           95
52.4  Monique Burger         95
52.87 Loretta Dashorst       08
53.14 Yvonne de Jong         05 (20)
53.16 Tamara Middelburg      03
53.17 Maaike Boers           21
53.31 Isis Tinneveld         18
54.44 Evelien Cols           99
54.58 Wendy de Bloois        05 (25)

1500 meter steeple
6.29.92 Hanna van der Marel  09
6.42.38 Sanne van der Pijl   19
7.20.86 Luna Pedemonte     D 18

verspringen
5,32 LIANNE VAN DER LUGT     03
5,23 Monique Burger          95
5,22 Marijke Vreugdenhil     98
5,13 Tessa de Niet           03
5,06 Angelique Moeke         80

5,01 Eva Tetteroo            12

4,96 Ramona Thoen            99
4,95 Marian Lambermon        83
4,93 Linda Vroom             96
4,92 Lilly Slats             82 (10)
4,92 Saskia Schotel          03
4,91 Tamara Middelburg       03
4,87 Ellen Naastepad         98
4,87 Kim van Herk            10
4,83 Isis Tinneveld          18
4,76 Lorraine Ravestein      00
4,73 Emma Dekker             14
4,73 Suzanne van den Berge   15

4,71 Floortje Lusthof        22
4,70 Wendy Lalleman          96 (20)
4,67 Ingrid Michiels         78
4,67 Mariska Moerman         86
4,67 Lisa Boers              05
4,67 Maaike Boers            20
4,65 Angela de Vries         16 (25)

hinkstapspringen
10,66 FLOORTJE LUSTHOF       22
10,42 Anna Lusthof           19
10,38 Mieko Hartman          21
10,08 Saskia Schotel         03
 9,72 Linda Vroom            96
 9,67 Maaike Boers           21
 9,60 Angela De Vries        16
 9,57 Tamara Middelburg      03
 9,51 Kim van Herk           10
 9,40 Kelly Aalbregt         00 (10)   
 9,30 Isis Tinneveld         19
 9,29 Jolanda Monna          96  
 9,29 Luna Pedemonte         21
 9,08 Wendy de Bloois        06
 9,05 Mandy Wols             00

hoogspringen     
1,64 WENDY DE BLOOIS         06
1,63 Marijke Vreugdenhil     97
1,60 Linda Vroom             95
1,60 Mibette Mondt           99
1,60 Julia de Koning         12
1,55 Tessa de Niet         D 02
1,55 Joni Stolk              02
1,55 Tamara Middelburg       02
1,55 Floortje Lusthof        22
1,52 Eva Tetteroo            11 (10)
1,52 Emma Dekker             14
1,50 Mariska Moerman         87
1,50 Christa Ardewijn        94

1,50
Monique Burger          95
1,50 Mandy Wols              01
1,50 Lorraine Ravestein      01
1,50 Saskia Schotel          02
1,50 Kristel Meijer          04  
1,50 Judy Middelburg         04
1,50 Jilian van den Borg     08 (20)   
1,45 Laura Stammes           88
1,45 Nienke Keller           91
1,45 Ramona Thoen            98
1,45 Sharon Tettero        D 99
1,45 Anouk van der Sman      00
1,45 Marjolein Duivenvoorden 02
1,45 Esther van den Akker    03
1,45 Lisette Moelker       D 03
1,45 Kelly Schotel           03
1,45 Yvonne de Jong          05 (30)
1,45 Marit van der Sande     07
1,45 Elaine van der Borg   D 08
1,45 Suzanne van den Berge   14
1,45 Babet Boer              18

polsstokspringen
2,00 Tamara Zimmerman        18
1,70 Luna Pedemonte        D 19

kogelstoten 3kg
12,31 LUNA PEDEMONTE         21
12,21 Pien Mittertreiner     21
12,03 Bibienne de Brabander  18
10,99 Danique de Brabander   15
10,96 Mibette Mondt          00
10,82 Vera van Veen          05
10,79 Tessa de Niet          04
10,47 Tamara Middelburg      02
10,42 Kim van Herk           09
10,25 Floortje Lusthof       22 (10)
10,22 Ramona Thoen           00
10,13 Eva Tetteroo           12
10,09 Esther van den Akker   04
10,05 Mieko Hartman          21
10,01 Emma Dekker            14 
10,00 Sophie Koedood         14
 9,95 Tessa Molenaar         19 
 9,81 Isabelle Schrage       11
 9,79 Joni Stolk             02
 9,76 Sacha van Heijningen   18 (20)
 9,66 Nikki van Herk         06
 9,75 Lorraine Ravestein     01
 9,73 Marijke Vreugdenhil    98
 9,64 Ellen Naastepad        98
 9,61 Saskia Schotel         02 (25)
  
 
discuswerpen 1kg
35,89 PIEN MITTERTREINER     21
34,27 Luna Pedemonte         21
28,89 Bibienne De Brabander  19
27,97 Danique De Brabander   15
27,51 Mibette Mondt          99
26,44 Eva Tetteroo           12
26,14 Claudia van Schie      03
26,05 Tamara Middelburg      03
25,29 Marijke Vreugdenhil    98
25,13 Sacha van Heijningen   18 (10)
24,68 Nienke Veenstra        90
24,55 Tessa de Niet          03
24,10 Vera van Veen          05  
23,80 Nikki van Herk         06
23,79 Tessa Molenaar         18 
23,46 Bente Verhulst         11
23,39 Karina Voois           12
23,27 Inger van 't Riet      99
23,16 Sophie Koedood         14
22,89 Amy Stolk              06 (20)
22,84 Saskia Schotel         03
22,16 Mieko Hartman          21
22,12 Isabelle Schrage       11
22,06 Judith Kap             86
22,06 Esther van den Akker   04 (25)
 
speerwerpen 500g
(# met 600g speer)
41,19 LUNA PEDEMONTE         21
34,27 Eva Tetteroo           12
32,79 Joni Stolk             02 #
31,72 Mibette Mondt          00 #
31.07 Isis Tinneveld         19
30,78 Ramona Thoen           00 #
30,68 Bente Verhulst         11
30,40 Bianca van Wingerden   10
29,93 Lianne vd Lugt         03 #
29,91 Karina Voois           11 (10)
29,42 Marijke Vreugdenhil    97 #
29,16 Esther van den Akker   04 #
28,36 Claudia van Schie      03 #
28,29 Emma Dekker            14
28,04 Irene van Garderen     77 #
27,70 Sophie Koedood         14
27,32 Sacha van Heijningen   18  
27,29 Bo Kemmere             12
27,07 Pien Mittertreiner     20
27,02 Vera van Veen          05 # (20)
26,70 Tessa Molenaar         19   
26,67 Amy Stolk              07 #
26,29 Jessica van Wingerden  13   

26,18 Saskia Schotel         03 #

26,04 Tessa de Niet          04 # (25)

kogelslingeren
49,95 PIEN MITTERTREINER     21
29,47 Mieko Hartman          21
27,81 Danique de Brabander   15  
27,26 Eva Tetteroo           12
24,95 Esther van den Akker   04
23,16 Mieko Hartman          21
22,67 Kim van Herk           08
21,98 Bo Kemmere             12
16,46 Sanne van der Pijl     19
13,61 Bente Verhulst         10 (10)

gewichtwerpen 5,45 kg
10,58 Pien Mittertreiner     20

zevenkamp                        80h hoog kogel  150m  ver speer  600m
                                (# is
met 500g speer rest met 600g)
4274  MARIJKE VREUGDENHIL  98  12.69 1,60  9,73 19.97 5,22 2­5,50 1.37.44 Weert 1-6
4138  Tessa de Niet        03  13.15 1,50 10,24 19.38 5,13 25,07 1.41.29 Barendr 6-7
4014  Ramona Thoen         00  12.93 1,45 10,11 20.23 4,74 30,­78 1.43.64 Gemert 24-9
3930  Lianne van der Lugt  03  12.6  1,35  8,72 19.2  5,23 27,46 1.47.9  Delft 29-6
3902  Joni Stolk           02  13.07 1,50  9,73 20.55 4,61 30,­05 1.46.66 Barendr7-7
3867  Emma Dekker          14  12.85 1,50  9,05 20.89 4,44 28,09 1.42.64 Lisse 1-6    #
3831  Eva Tetteroo         12  13.00 1,50 10,13 21.02 4,61 31,46 1.49.20 Woerden 26-8 #
3773  Mibette Mondt        00  13.31 1,55 10,66 21.82 4,53 31,­50 1.54.37 Barendr 2-7
3770  Saskia Schotel       02  12.82 1,45  8,89 20.30 4,89 24,­39 1.51.53 Barendr 7-7
3704  Linda Vroom          96  13.4  1,60  8,76 20.3  4,78 20.­00 1.49.9  Delft 16-6
      (10)   
3692  Monique Burger       95  13.5  1,50  7,92 20.0  5,02 16,98 1.42.5  Spijken. 7-5  
3656  Tamara Middelburg    03  13.6  1,55 10,10 20.6  4,91 22,26 1.57.9  Heerhugow 18-5
3612  Lorraine Ravestein   01  13.95 1,45  9,75 20,72 4,35 20,86 1.43.06 Barend 8-7
3459  Amy Stolk            07  13.3  1,30  7,84 19.9  4,19 25,77 1.48.0  Vlissin.26-8 
2357  Aline Philipsen      11  13.95 1,42  8,90 21.14 4,30 19,88 1,52.06 Amstelv.13-6 #
3342  Elllen Naastepad     98
3316  Anaïs Haldorsen      00
3252  Kelly Schotel        03  14.1  1,40  6,96 19.8  4,37 14,58 1.48.2  Delft 29-6
3241  Anna Lusthof         19  13.61 1,38  8,88 20.79 4,22 13,31 1.51.29 Barendr 14-7 
3239  Vanessa Klepper      96
      (20)  
3158  Suzanne van den Berge14  13.92 1,42  6,20 21.35 4,65 14,57 1.51.80 Amstelv 9-6  #
3147  Yvonne de Jong       05  13.8  1,45  6,48 20.5  4,32 16.52 1.57.4  Delft 26-6
3099  Wendy Lalleman       96                                                         
3089  Esther van den Akker 03
3050  Chavelie Babel       00
      (25)

Clubrecord outdoor Overzicht