UITSLAGEN AUGUSTUS 2019

UITSLAGEN AUGUSTUS 2019

Utrecht 9-8-2017

meisjes B

hss

3. Anna Lusthof

9,24

0,9

 

dames

300m

4. Emma Dekker

43,78

   
 

800m

5. Emma Dekker

2.17.95

   

heren

1500m

3.samuel Chapple

3.55.67

   

 

Hilversum 10-8-2019

heren

speer

3. Jesse Olsthoorn

41,26

 

 

Roosendaal 17-8-2019

meisjes D

kogel

1. Pien Mittertreiner

12,64

 
 

discus

1. Pien Mittertreiner

26,98

 
 

speer

3. Pien Mittertreiner

22,65

 

 

Rotterdam 22-8-2019

heren

800m

2. Peter Pollemans

2.03.41

 

Haarlem 23-8-2019

meisjes D

kogel

2. Luna Pedemonte

11,94

 
 

discus

1. Luna Pedemonte

28,13

 

 

Leiden 23-8-2019

masters

discus

kogel

ptn

 

3. Cor van Dam

33,39

9,53

974

 

5. Leo Olsthoorn

23,86

8,95

707

 

 

Breda 23-8-2019

meisjes D

kogel

1. Pien Mittertreiner

11,91

   
 

discus

1. Pien Mittertreiner

27,23

   

jongens B

100m

5. Tom van Buuren

12,21

0,1

 
 

200m

4. Tom van Buuren

25,40

0,5

 

 

Uden 24-8-2019

meisjes C

80m

80h

speer

hoog

ver

ptn

 

6. Luna Pedemonte

12,21

     (-1,7)

16,56 (0,5)

29,64

1,30

3,99

2095

 

 

Amsterdam 24 en 25-8-2019: C-spelen

meisjes C

hss

3. Anna Lusthof

10,31

1,5

 

jongens C

100m

43. Thomas Kleijweg

13,21

-0,1

 
   

51. Kariem Kishk

13,72

0,2

 
 

800m

55. Kariem Kishk

2.48.53

   
 

300h

29. Kariem Kishk

53,84

   
 

kogel

11. Thomas Kleijweg

12,42

   
   

12. Yannick Rolvink

12,30

   
 

kogel fin

11. Yannick Rolvink

11.69

   
 

discus

8. Yannick Rolvink

42,40

   
 

discus fin

7. Yannick Rolvink

41,34

   
 

speer

8. Yannick Rolvink

42,06

   
 

speer fin

8. Yannick Rolvink

41,37

   
 

kogelsl.

5. Yannick Rolvink

32,23

   

 

Utrecht 30-8-2019

heren

1500m

1. Samueol Chapple

3.54.75

 
 

5000m

6. Tom de Gelder

14.47.03

 
   

33. Peter Pollemans

16.19.56

 

 

Voorburg 30-8-2019

meisjes pup.B

40m

60m

600m

ptn

 

 

3. Noa Boutkan

7,15

10,01

dns

995

 

 

jongens pup.A1

         

 

1. Luuk Boutkan

6,88

9,61

2.03.48

1606

 

 

meisjes C

80m

3. Anna Lusthof

11,46

 
 

80h

3. Anna Lusthof

14,52

 

jongens B

60m

1. Tom van Buuren

7,85

 
 

150m

1. Tom van Buuren

18,68

 
                   

 

Papendrecht 31-8-2019

meisjes pup.B

1000m

1. Noa Boutkan

3.56.09

 

jongenspup.B

1000m

3. Drazic Rondhuis

3.43.89

 

jongens pup.A1

1000m

2. Luuk Boutkan

3.36.61

 

jongens pup.A2

1000m

5. Lars van der Kraan

3.39,63

 

masters

kogel 4kg

1. Cor van Dam  m70

9,27

 
 

discus 1 kg

2. Cor van Dam  m70

30,83

 
 

speer 500

1. Cor van Dam  m70

30,97

 

jongens pup.C

40m

wind

bal

ver

ptn

 

 

6. Boy van Veen

7,98

-0,7

12,81

2,95

874

 

 

meisjes pup.B

40m

wind

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

 

1. Noa Boutkan

6,94

-0,6

6,58

1,17

1473

 

 

jongens pup.B

           

 

2. Drazic Rondhuis

6,96

-0,6

7,04

1,12

1458

CR kogel

 

jongens pup.A1

60m

wind

bal

ver

ptn

 

 

1. Luuk Boutkan

9,46

-0,7

32,55

3,93

1543

 

 

jongens pup.A2

60m

wind

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

 

2. Joe van Veen

9,56

-0,7

7,51

1,22

1547

 

 

                       

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

De Lier 24-8-2019

10 km (239)

       

1. Nixon Fernandes (PAC)

m35

31.56

31.55

 

4. Dominic Bersee

 

33.25

33.24

 

10. Stephan Stam

m45

37.11

37.08

 

14. Marlies Jongerius

d35

37.51

37.50

 

15. Jan van Hoeven

m45

37.55

37.53

 

30. Jeroen Ruigrok

m35

40.46

40.41

 

58. Martijn Ham

 

43.34

43.27

 

66. Erik Boers

m35

44.19

43.55

 

74. Rob Paardenkooper

m55

45.06

44.46

 

75. Bart Foekema

 

45.18

45.06

 

107. Anita Kleijweg

d45

48.18

47.53

 

117. Martin Buitelaar

m35

48.50

48.31

 

120. Joke Immerzeel

d55

49.13

48.58

 

124. Miranda Kaslander

d45

49.58

49.39

 

126. Jelle Heins

m55

50.20

49.46

 

128. Hans van den Berg

m55

50.24

49.54

 

137. Piet de Jong

m55

50.58

50.46

 

141. Rene Kick

m55

51.39

51.28

 

162. Jose Stolze

d55

53.23

53.11

 

164. Ruud Boers

m35

53.34

52.31

 

169. Aneta Dembska

d35

53.46

53.29

 

177. Piet van Schie

m55

54.14

53.45

 

186. Gerard van den Ende

m55

55.02

54.14

 

201. Henk Pape

m55

56.38

56.22

 

207. Peter van der Wilk

m45

57.45

56.52

 

5 km (199)

     

 

2. Sjoerd van Marrewijk

 

16.00

15.59

 

4. Maarten Bakker

 

17.35

17.34

 

7. Bram van Druten

 

17.45

17.43

 

8. Peter Pollemans

 

17.52

17.50

 

14. Isa Leen

d

19.04

19.02

 

18. Ruben van Seventer

 

19.48

19.44

 

28. Richard Lagerweij

m45

20.24

20.21

 

43. Cindy Koene

d

22.02

21.52

 

48. Hans Valstar

m45

22.30

22.26

 

54. Annemarie Noordam

d35

22.53

22.41

 

60. Kees van den bos

m55

23.31

23.07

 

76. Anja Nieuwkerk

d45

24.44

24.28

 

77. Christel Grootscholten

d35

24.49

24.39

 

87. Cock Barendse

m55

25.15

25.08

 

98. Rinie van Marrewijk

m55

25.54

25.31

 

109. Anthoinette Kamermans

d55

26.59

26.32

 

127. Johan Solleveld

m55

28.13

27.18

 

141. Cilia Moerenhout

d55

29.07

28.19

 

143. Marie-Anna Zwinkels

d45

29.09

28.43

 

144. Alex Bruckner

m55

29.10

28.34

 

145. Rianne Ammerlaan

d55

29.15

28.37

 

158. Gerard vd Stok

m55

30.44

30.07

 

159. Andreas Markus

m45

30.46

30.33

 

182. Jan van de Wijnboom

m55

33.40

32.46

 

191. Piet Zonneveld

m55

36.32

35.28

 

193. Ton Middendorp

m55

36.47

35.43