Ranglijsten indoorseizoen 2019-2020
* : onreglementaire baan (langer dan 200m)
meisjes pupillen C
m = mini pupil
40 meter
7,74 Yara Mulder
7,87 Meike van Alphen
8,01 Julia van Schie
8,41 Sara van Schie m
8,48 Nikky Plaisier m
8,67 Fenna Stougje
50 meter
11,06 Nikky Plaisier m
600 meter
2.58.79 Nikky Plaisier m
verspringen
2,63 Yara Mulder
2,63 Julia van Schie
2,53 Meike van Alphen
2,42 Fenna Stougje
2,27 Sara van Schie m
2,17 Nikky Plaisier m
verspringen
0,70 Nikky Plaisier m
kogelstoten
3,61 Nikky Plaisier m
vortex
12,66 Julia van Schie
11,19 Yara Mulder
9,24 Meike van Alphen
8,97 Fenna Stougje
8,75 Nikky Plaisier m
5,80 Sara van Schie m
meisjes pupillen B
40 meter
7,31 Rozemarijn Scholtes
7,46 Femke Wildenberg
7,65 Iris van Veen
8,11 Naina Valencia
9,46 Britt van den Ende
verspringen
3,24 Femke Wildenberg
2,87 Rozemarijn Scholtes
2,75 Iris van Veen
2,71 Naina Valencia
2,01 Britt van den Ende
kogelstoten
4,17 Femke Wildenberg
3,83 Rozemarijn Scholtes
3,74 Iris van Veen
3,53 Naina Valencia
2,73 Britt van den Ende
meisjes pupillen A
60 meter
9,63 Noa Boutkan
9,71 Floor Hamersma
10,03 Amber Weijer
10,28 Noor van der Kruk
10,37 Robin Kemmers
10,57 Charlotte Brinkhorst
11,07 Anna Heerschop
11,30 Vivian de Jong
11,36 Fabienne Kouwenhoven
11,55 Emma Rozendaal
12,67 Yfke Staallekker
600 meter
2.08.32 Noa Boutkan
1000 meter
3.49.97* Noa Boutkan
3.52.32 Noa Boutkan
60 meter horden
12,45 Noa Boutkan
verspringen
3,88 Noa Boutkan
3,71 Floor Hamersma
3,55 Noor van der Kruk
3,34 Amber Weijer
2,99 Robin Kemmers
2,64 Emma Rozendaal
2,61 Vivian de Jong
2,31 Yfke Staallekker
hoogspringen
1,30 Noa Boutkan
1,20 Floor Hamersma
1,10 Robin Kemmers
1,00 Amber Weijer
1,00 Vivian de Jong
1,00 Charlotte Brinkhorst
1,00 Anna Heerschop
0,95 Emma Rozendaal
0,95 Fabienne Kouwenhoven
0,80 Yfke Staallekker
kogelstoten
7,57 Noa Boutkan
7,05 Noa Boutkan
6,68 Noor van der Kruk
5,95 Floor Hamersma
5,84 Emma Rozendaal
5,63 Robin Kemmers
5,12 Amber Weijer
4,96 Vivian de Jong
4,94 Charlotte Brinkhorst
4,35 Anna Heerschop
4,30 Fabienne Kouwenhoven
3,61 Yfke Staallekker
jongens pupillen C
m = mini pupil
40 meter
7,16 Ruben de Leeuw
7,62 Teun Geselschap
7,96 Noud Wubben m
7,99 Lars Zwaartman
8,05 Lars Huiting m
8,13 Sven Versluis m
8,24 Sem Meijer m
8,40 Steven Youssef
8,72 Ruben de Mik
10,27 Jiron van Elswijk
600meter
2.20.10 Ruben de Leeuw
2.25.20 Lars Huiting m
1000 meter
3.23.11 Luuk Boutkan
3.49.80* Drazic Rondhuis
verspringen
3,07 Ruben de Leeuw
2,91 Lars Huiting m
2,75 Teun Geselschap
2,54 Lars Zwaartman
2,49 Noud Wubben m
2,42 Sem Meijer m
2,39 Sven Versluis m
2,34 Ruben de Mik
2,31 Steven Youssef
1,98 Jiron van Elswijk
vortex
19,34 Ruben de Leeuw
12,96 Lars Huiting m
12,64 Jiron van Elswijk
12,38 Sven Versluis m
12,00 Noud Wubben m
11,67 Steven Youssef
10,66 Lars Zwaartman
10,65 Teun Geselschap
9,14 Sem Meijer m
8,59 Ruben de Mik
jongens pupillen B
40 meter
6,93 Cas Meijer
6,97 Semm Plaisier
7,39 Wessel van Zwet
7,45 Boy van Veen
7,52 Ferre de Weerd
7,58 Theymen Bronkhorst
7,72 Kyan Schrijver
7,96 Aaron de Vries
8,07 Khelian Bronkhorst
8,07 Stijn Wubben
8,28 Guido van den Hoek
8,64 Jim van Houten
50 meter
8,50 Semm Plaisier
9,06 Boy van Veen
9,54 Wessel van Zwet
600 meter
2.03.58 Semm Plaisier
2.21.62 Boy van Veen
2.22.25 Cas Meijer
2.28.05 Wessel van Zwet
1000 meter
3.44.55* Semm Plaisier
verspringen
3,52 Cas Meijer
3,39 Semm Plaisier
3,15 Wessel van Zwet
3,02 Boy van Veen
2,88 Theymen Bronkhorst
2,86 Kyan Schrijver
2,80 Stijn Wubben
2,63 Aaron de Vries
2,63 Jim van Houten
2,60 Ferre de Weerd
2,59 Guido van den Hoek
2,54 Khelian Bronkhorst
hoogspringen
1,15 Boy van Veen
1,10 Semm Plaisier
0,95 Wessel van Zwet
kogelstoten
5,84 Semm Plaisier
5,73 Cas Meijer
4,95 Guido van den Hoek
4,69 Wessel van Zwet
4,58 Aaron de Vries
4,46 Boy van Veen
4,09 Stijn Wubben
4,03 Kyan Schrijver
3,82 Ferre de Weerd
3,37 Khelian Bronkhorst
2,69 Jim van Houten
jongens pupillen A
60 meter
9,14 Jelmer Jungschlager
9,25 Luuk Boutkan
9,70 Drazic Rondhuis
9,91 Bart Vos
9,91 Timo Kubbinga
10,22 Koen Nederpel
10,52 Ruben Verhagen
10,63 Tom Dijkshoorn
10,72 Bram van Malsem
10,74 Boris Van den Ochtens
10,94 Noah van Staalduinen
11,24 Ties Moerman
11,61 Maurice Oosterwijk
11,87 Thijmen Born
12,80 Scott Boers
600 meter
1,55,78 Luuk Boutkan
2.00.09 Drazic Rondhuis
2.43.65 Ties Moerman
60 meter horden
11,97 Luuk Boutkan
verspringen
4,22 Drazic Rondhuis
4,18 Luuk Boutkan
3,55 Bart Vos
3,55 Timo Kubbinga
3,51 Jelmer Jungschlager
3,33 Ruben Verhagen
3,19 Ties Moerman
3,18 Boris Van den Ochtens
3,16 Bram van Malsem
2,93 Tom Dijkshoorn
hoogspringen
1,26 Luuk Boutkan
1,20 Drazic Rondhuis
1,20 Jelmer Jungschlager
1,20 Ties Moerman
1,15 Bram van Malsem
1,05 Bart Vos
1,05 Ruben Verhagen
1,05 Koen Nederpel
1,05 Noah van Staalduinen
1,00 Tom Dijkshoorn
0,95 Timo Kubbinga
0,95 Boris Van den Ochtens
0,95 Maurice Oosterwijk
0,90 Thijmen Born
0,90 Scott Boers
kogelstoten
8,96 Luuk Boutkan
7,42 Bart Vos
7,10 Drazic Rondhuis
6,36 Tom Dijkshoorn
6,13 Boris Van den Ochtens
5,82 Ruben Verhagen
5,81 Timo Kubbinga
5,78 Jelmer Jungschlager
5,73 Bram van Malsem
5,61 Ties Moerman
5,17 Noah van Staalduinen
5,16 Koen Nederpel
4,69 Maurice Oosterwijk
4,16 Thijmen Born
3,63 Scott Boers
meisjes D
60 meter
9,03 Floortje Lusthof
9,34 Jet van Mierlo
9,50 Iris Ruigrok
9,60 Anne van Vliet
9,66 Megan van der Ende
10,35 Alissa Middelburg
10,36 Amy van Velden
10,83 Chaia Koch
10,96 Lisa Hoogenraad
11,54 Zus Lane
600 meter
1.58.14 Jet van Mierlo
60 meter horden
10,71 Jet van Mierlo
12,04 Anne van Vliet
12,60 Floortje Lusthof
14,10 Amy van Velden
verspringen
4,06 Jet van Mierlo
4,01 Floortje Lusthof
3,88 Anne van Vliet
3,53 Megan van der Ende
3,43 Iris Ruigrok
3,35 Amy van Velden
3,22 Alissa Middelburg
2,90 Chaia Koch
2,63 Zus Lane
2,62 Lisa Hoogenraad
hoogspringen
1,48 Floortje Lusthof
1,35 Jet van Mierlo
kogelstoten
10,32 Floortje Lusthof
9,68 Jet van Mierlo
9,26 Anne van Vliet
7,38 Megan van der Ende
6,96 Amy van Velden
6,78 Chaia Koch
6,03 Zus Lane
6,00 Alissa Middelburg
5,87 Iris Ruigrok
5,38 Lisa Hoogenraad
meisjes C
60 meter
9,10 Donja Zwinkels
9,11 Luna Pedemonte
9,21 Mieko Hartman
9,52 Bente Vellekoop
9,52 Maaike Boers
9,55 Pien Mittertreiner
9,82 Lotte Spaargaren
9,93 Yara van der Hoeven
10,09 Gina van der Hoeven
10,24 Zenzi Kerkdijk
10,64 Saskia Otten
11,23 Yara Mulder
200 meter
48,79 Maaike Boers
800 meter
2.42.89 Maaike Boers
60 meter horden
10,44 Luna Pedemonte
11,60 Donja Zwinkels
11,66 Maaike Boers
11,70 Mieko Hartman
12,22 Pien Mittertreiner
verspringen
4,29 Maaike Boers
4,24 Luna Pedemonte
3,80 Pien Mittertreiner
3,54 Bente Vellekoop
3,42 Mieko Hartman
3,39 Saskia Otten
3,15 Yara Mulder
3,13 Yara van der Hoeven
3,13 Zenzi Kerkdijk
2,95 Gina van der Hoeven
hinkstapsprong
9,43 Luna Pedemonte
hoogspringen
1,45 Luna Pedemonte
1,26 Pien Mittertreiner
1,25 Bente Vellekoop
kogelstoten
11,19 Pien Mittertreiner
10,64 Luna Pedemonte
8,95 Mieko Hartman
7,36 Gina van der Hoeven
6,99 Yara van der Hoeven
6,96 Lotte Spaargaren
6,94 Donja Zwinkels
6,79 Saskia Otten
6,55 Maaike Boers
6,24 Yara Mulder
6,08 Zenzi Kerkdijk
5,58 Bente Vellekoop
meerkamp
1861 Luna Pedemonte
meisjes B
50 meter
8,08 Sanne van der Pijl
60 meter
8,67 Anna Lusthof
8,98 Donna Aalbregt
9,13 Jasmijn van den Bos
9,35 Sanne van der Pijl
200 meter
28,71 Donna Aalbregt
60 meter horden
10,27 Anna Lusthof
11,45 Jasmijn van den Bos
11,62 Sanne van der Pijl
verspringen
4,82 Anna Lusthof
3,87 Sanne van der Pijl
hinkstapsprong
10,36 Anna Lusthof
kogelstoten
9,84 Tessa Molenaar
6,89 Sanne van der Pijl
dames
800 meter
2.25.39 Emma Dekker
jongens D
60 meter
8,45 Kenan Türegün
8,46 Mick van Veen
9,16 Joe van Veen
9,41 Nils Eerhart
9,59 Daniel de Ruijter
9,65 Joris Verbeek
9,81 Jelle Helmig
10,11 Niels van der Pijl
10,14 Ferenc Visee
10,35 Boaz van der Lans
10,69 Jelle van Etten
11,63 Duuk Solleveld
1000 meter
3.19.10 Lars van der Kraan
60 meter horden
10,13 Kenan Türegün
11,55 Daniel de Ruijter
11,58 Mick van Veen
11,84 Luuk Boutkan
11,85 Joe van Veen
13,67 Jelle Helmig
verpringen
4,61 Mick van Veen
4,48 Kenan Türegün
4,34 Joe van Veen
4,09 Luuk Boutkan
4,00 Daniel de Ruijter
3,91 Jelle Helmig
3,86 Nils Eerhart
3,71 Niels van der Pijl
3,60 Ferenc Visee
3,33 Joris Verbeek
2,97 Boaz van der Lans
2,70 Jelle van Etten
2,65 Duuk Solleveld
hoogspringen
1,30 Mick van Veen
1,26 Luuk Boutkan
1,25 Joe van Veen
1,25 Daniel de Ruijter
kogelstoten
8,40 Kenan Türegün
8,14 Nils Eerhart
7,20 Mick van Veen
7,17 Daniel de Ruijter
6,88 Joe van Veen
6,83 Luuk Boutkan
6,38 Ferenc Visee
6,21 Jelle Helmig
5,75 Niels van der Pijl
5,23 Jelle van Etten
4,66 Joris Verbeek
4,56 Boaz van der Lans
3,96 Duuk Solleveld
jongens C
60 meter
8,15 Maurits van Scheijndel
8,26 Jasper Spruijt
8,82 Yannick Rolvink
8,88 Casper van Dijk
8,89 Frank van den Enden
9,02 Joshua Adriaanse
9,15 Torsten Meijer
9,58 Joost Viveen
9,58 Luuk van Cappelle
9,74 Zen Valstar
10,35 Carl van Holsteyn
300 meter
43,37 Jasper Spruijt
800 meter
2.23.24 Jasper Spruijt
2.47.98 Luuk van Cappelle
60 meter horden
10,92 Yannick Rolvink
verspringen
4,79 Jasper Spruijt
4,72 Maurits van Scheijndel
4,59 Yannick Rolvink
4,04 Frank van den Enden
3,88 Luuk van Cappelle
3,82 Torsten Meijer
3,81 Zen Valstar
3,76 Casper van Dijk
3,46 Carl van Holsteyn
3,42 Joost Viveen
kogelstoten
15,26 Yannick Rolvink
10,04 Maurits van Scheijndel
9,87 Frank van den Enden
9,50 Jasper Spruijt
8,37 Luuk van Cappelle
6,88 Torsten Meijer
6,76 Casper van Dijk
6,17 Zen Valstar
5,87 Carl van Holsteyn
5,35 Joost Viveen
jongens B
50 meter
6,69 Tom van Buuren
60 meter
7,80 Tom van Buuren
8,30 Kariem Kishk
8,48 Stef Kortekaas
200 meter
25,91 Tom van Buuren
60 meter hoden
10,60 Stef Kortekaas
verspringen
4,71 Stef Kortekaas
3,84 Kariem Kishk
jongens A
60 meter
8,01 Jacco Aalbregt
kogelstoten
16,95 Ruben Rolvink
heren
60 meter
7,57 Quinten de Brabander
7,73 Jeroen Persoon
400 meter
51,30 Samuel Chapple
1500 meter
3.57.86 Samuel Chapple
masters
50 meter
8,01 Andre van der Pijl m50
60 meter
9,59 Andre van der Pijl m50
verspringen
4,03 Andre van der Pijl m50
kogelstoten
9,98 Etienne Rolvink m45
10,29 Marco Bronswijk m50
9,38 Andre van der Pijl m50
8,42 Hans Kemper m55
9,03 Cor van Dam m70