Uitslagen juli 2021
BAANWERDTRIJDEN
Naaldwijk 3-7-2021: C/D-competitie
meisjes D |
60m |
7. Marieke 't Hart |
8,88 |
0,7 |
||
26. Emmelie Zeelenberg |
10,15 |
1,3 |
||||
600m |
10. Emmelie Zeelemberg |
1.58.86 |
||||
21. Noor van der Kruk |
2.08.91 |
|||||
60h |
15. Noor van der Kruk |
12,64 |
-1,1 |
|||
27. Marieke 't Hart |
14,56 |
0,2 |
||||
4*60m |
9. Olympus '70 |
37,57 |
||||
ver |
12. Alissa Middelburg |
3,70 |
1,9 |
|||
hoog |
10. Noor van der Kruk |
1,15 |
||||
kogel |
15. Emma Roozendaal |
6,56 |
||||
speer |
9. Emma Roozendaal |
14,51 |
||||
19. Alissa Middelburg |
7,53 |
|||||
totaal |
8. Olympus '70 |
3890 ptn |
||||
jongens D |
80m |
17. Luuk Boutkan |
1 |
12,00 |
||
21. Bart Vos |
1 |
12,20 |
||||
22. Koen Nederpel |
2 |
12,26 |
||||
27. Ruben Verhagen |
2 |
12,72 |
||||
34. Ahmed Thayekt |
2 |
13,83 |
||||
600m |
3. Lars van der Kraan |
1 |
1.41.96 |
|||
5. Luuk Boutkan |
1 |
1.45.42 |
||||
26. Tim Sta |
1 |
2.02.03 |
||||
30. Daan Ebben |
2 |
2.08.60 |
||||
32. Bram van Malseb |
2 |
2.13.36 |
||||
80h |
4. Lars van der Kraan |
1 |
13,26 |
-1,5 |
||
9. Jelmer Jungschlager |
1 |
15,16 |
-1,5 |
|||
17. Daan Ebben |
2 |
16,45 |
-0,8 |
|||
23. Ruben Verhagen |
2 |
17,21 |
-0,8 |
|||
4*80m |
2. Olympus '70 |
1 |
43,80 |
|||
11. Olympus '70 |
2 |
51,13 |
||||
ver |
3. Joe van Veen |
1 |
4,44 |
0,8 |
||
8. Daniel de Ruijter |
1 |
4,11 |
-1,8 |
|||
24. Kristiaan van Leeuwen |
2 |
3,10 |
-0,9 |
|||
26. Ahmed Tahayekt |
2 |
2,57 |
1,4 |
|||
hoog |
4. Bart Vos |
1 |
1,40 |
|||
14. Koen Nederpel |
2 |
1,25 |
||||
16. Bram van Malsen |
2 |
1,20 |
||||
kogel |
5. Daniel de Ruijter |
1 |
9,14 |
|||
9. Joe van Veen |
1 |
7,61 |
||||
22. Kristiaan van Leeuwen |
2 |
4,42 |
||||
discus |
16. Ruben Verhagen |
2 |
14,83 |
|||
19. Bart Vos |
1 |
12,92 |
||||
21. Tim Sta |
1 |
10,42 |
||||
totaal |
4. Olympus '70 |
1 |
5414 ptn |
|||
11. Olympus '70 |
2 |
3387 ptn |
||||
meisjes C |
150m |
6. Donja Zwinkels |
2 |
20,38 |
2,0 |
|
9. Mieko Hartman |
1 |
20,85 |
0,8 |
|||
12. Floortje Lusthof |
1 |
21,26 |
0,8 |
|||
15, Megan van der Ende |
1 |
22,06 |
1,7 |
|||
1500m |
13. Iris Ruigrok |
1 |
6.24.21 |
|||
16. Maaike Boers |
1 |
6.37.97 |
||||
20. Bente Vellekoop |
1 |
6.45.83 |
||||
80h |
3. Mieko Hartman |
1 |
13,27 |
-2,4 |
||
12. Maaike Boers |
1 |
15,03 |
-1,0 |
|||
17. Iris Ruigrok |
1 |
17,47 |
-0,9 |
|||
4*80m |
4. Olympus '70 |
1 |
43,82 |
|||
7. Olympus '70 |
2 |
47,18 |
||||
ver |
6. Maike Boers |
1 |
4,62 |
0,2 |
||
8. Megan van der Ende |
1 |
4,29 |
-2,0 |
|||
9. Donja Zwinkels |
2 |
4,13 |
-2,2 |
|||
16. Eline Beeloo |
2 |
3,26 |
1,3 |
|||
hoog |
5. Floortje Lusthof |
1 |
1,40 |
|||
12. Eline Beeloo |
2 |
1,25 |
||||
Bente Vellekoop |
1 |
1,20 |
||||
kogel |
1. Pien Mittertreiner |
1 |
12,01 |
|||
2. Luna Pedemonte |
1 |
11,35 |
||||
12. Yara van der Hoevn |
2 |
7,63 |
||||
14. Gina van der Hoeven |
2 |
7,20 |
||||
discus |
1. Pien Mittertreiner |
1 |
31,70 |
|||
11. Yara Mulder |
1 |
16,52 |
||||
speer |
1. Luna Pedemonte |
1 |
40,40 |
CR MC en MB |
||
2. Yara Mulder |
1 |
23,69 |
||||
19. Gina van der Hoeven |
2 |
14,12 |
||||
20. Yara van der Hoeven |
2 |
13,66 |
||||
totaal |
3. Olympus '70 |
1 |
6012 ptn |
|||
9. Olympus '70 |
2 |
2537 ptn |
||||
jongens C |
150m |
3. Kenan Türegün |
18,19 |
1,4 |
||
12. Mick van Veen |
20,36 |
3,6 |
||||
16. Boaz van der Lans |
21,83 |
2,0 |
||||
1500m |
1. Torsten Meijer |
4.38.28 |
||||
`4. Boaz van der Lans |
5.32.85 |
|||||
100h |
1. Kenan Türegün |
14,60 |
-2,2 |
|||
12. Daniel Lubach |
18,47 |
-2,0 |
||||
4*100m |
3. Olympus '70 |
51,95 |
||||
ver |
6. Mick van veen |
4,75 |
-0,1 |
|||
14. Joris Verbeek |
3,38 |
-0,5 |
||||
kogel |
8. Nils Erhart |
7,89 |
||||
13. Joris Verbeek |
5,04 |
|||||
speer |
9. Nils Erhart |
25,06 |
||||
10.Daniel Lubach |
22,78 |
|||||
totaal |
4. Olympus '70 |
5878 ptn |
Nijmegen 4-7-2021: senioerncompetitie
dames |
100m |
12. Yvonne de Jong |
13,63 |
-0,9 |
|
20. Hanna van der Marel |
14,39 |
-0,5 |
|||
200m |
18. Yvonne de Jong |
28,47 |
0,3 |
||
20. Suzanna de Jong |
32,36 |
0,4 |
|||
400m |
14. Ruby van Rooijen |
69,49 |
|||
1500m |
1. Isa Leen |
4.51.64 |
|||
13. Lynn van Toledo |
5.40.68 |
||||
100h |
2. Eva Tetteroo |
14,61 |
-0,2 |
||
10. Hanna van der Marel |
17,67 |
0,3 |
|||
4*400m |
8. Oyympus '70 |
4.42.12 |
|||
ver |
1. Eva Tetteroo |
5,50 |
|||
hoog |
1. Eva Tetteroo |
1,75 |
CR |
||
kogel |
14. Ruby van Rooijen |
8,93 |
|||
18. Nadine de Jong |
7,68 |
||||
discus |
17. Hanna van der Marel |
16,77 |
|||
totaal |
10. Olympus '70 |
6219 ptn |
|||
heren |
100m |
14. Quinten de Brabander |
11,92 |
0,1 |
|
19. Jacco Aalbregt |
12,52 |
0,0 |
|||
299m |
13. Maurits van Scheijndel |
23,85 |
-0,4 |
||
18. Jacco Aalbregt |
25,67 |
0,3 |
|||
400m |
13. Maurits van Scheijndel |
53,81 |
|||
17. Ivar van Ruijven |
55,06 |
||||
800m |
8. Bram van Druten |
1.59.15 |
|||
20. Stef Kortekaas |
2.13.82 |
||||
5000m |
7. Sjoerd van Marrewijk |
16.05.60 |
|||
11. Maarten Bakker |
16.54.76 |
||||
110h |
4. Niko Zuidema |
16,62 |
-0,5 |
||
10. Tim Hoogenboom |
17,39 |
0,1 |
|||
4*400m |
11. Olympus '70 |
3.51.27 |
|||
hss |
4. Guido Persoon |
12,77 |
-1,2 |
||
hoog |
3. Guido Persoon |
1,80 |
|||
13. Tim Hoogenboom |
1,70 |
||||
polsstok |
5. Quinten de Brabander |
3,70 |
|||
kogel |
1. Ruben Rolvink |
15,98 |
CR |
||
8. Yannick Rolvink |
10,88 |
||||
speer |
1. Bo Herrewijnen |
53,04 |
|||
5. Yannick Rolvink |
46,83 |
||||
kogelsl. |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
43,65 |
|||
4. Jesse Olsthoorn |
33,44 |
||||
totaal |
1. Olympus '70 |
9043 ptn |
Barendrecht 8-7-2921
meisjes pupillem A |
1000m |
10. Noa Boutkan |
3.27.94 |
|
meisjes C |
kogel |
11. Luna Pedemonte |
11,26 |
|
discus |
10. Luna Pedemonte |
32,97 |
||
meisjes A |
1500m |
97. Isa Leen |
4.47.34 |
|
dames |
1500m |
131. Lynn van Toledo |
5.35.95 |
|
heren |
1500m |
47. Maarten Bakker |
4.20.45 |
|
masters vrouwen |
1500m |
122. Annemarie Noordam |
5.09.42 |
|
135. Carla Ophorst |
5.49.10 |
|||
masters mannen |
1500m |
21. Arthur van Dijk |
4.11.00 |
CR m50 |
33. Peter Pollemans |
4.24.65 |
|||
115. Hugo van den Ochtend |
4.59.77 |
Tilburg 9-7-2021
discus |
1. Ruben Rolvink |
U20 |
53,79 |
|
2. Yannick Rolvink |
U18 |
50,76 |
Boskoop 10-7-2021
meisjes C |
kogelslingeren |
1. Pien Mittertreiner |
43,11 |
|
jongens C |
kogelslingeren |
4. Nils Erhart |
18,89 |
|
jongens B |
kogelslingeren |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
51,10 |
Den Haag 10-7-2021: Haagse pupillencompetitie (enige wedstrijd)
meisjes pup.mini |
40m |
600m |
vortex |
ver |
ptn |
|||
2. Liza de Jong |
8,06 |
2.22.44 |
9,20 |
2,65 |
1047 |
|||
10. Loa van Zanten |
9,30 |
3.02.82 |
5,94 |
2,32 |
477 |
|||
11. Iris de Leeuw |
9,27 |
2.56.67 |
5,59 |
1,56 |
350 |
|||
meisjes pupillen C |
||||||||
12. Sara van Schie |
8,09 |
2.40.20 |
10,17 |
2,45 |
897 |
|||
14. Lily van Geest |
8,45 |
2.38.62 |
8,31 |
2,16 |
753 |
|||
jongens pup.mini |
||||||||
1. Lean Persoon |
7,21 |
2.19.52 |
20,68 |
3,23 |
1535 |
|||
jongens pupillen C |
||||||||
1. Sven Versluis |
7,34 |
2.13.07 |
23,32 |
3,03 |
1560 |
|||
2. Lars Huiting |
7,60 |
2.11.19 |
21,50 |
3,28 |
1555 |
|||
6. Sem Meijer |
7,84 |
2.20.30 |
19,08 |
2,62 |
1263 |
|||
meisjes pupillen B |
40m |
1000m |
kogel |
vortex |
hoog |
ver |
ptn |
|
8, Noelle Sophie vd Berg |
7,50 |
4.42.22 |
4,67 |
15,21 |
0,95 |
3,15 |
1907 |
|
9. Julia van Schie |
7,51 |
4.17.32 |
3,68 |
17,78 |
0,90 |
2,69 |
1838 |
|
jongens pupillen B |
||||||||
1. Ruben de Leeuw |
6,84 |
4.09.83 |
5,17 |
23,12 |
1,05 |
3,42 |
2450 |
|
15. Nils Pastoor |
8,10 |
4.26.05 |
3,65 |
9,74 |
0,90 |
2,66 |
1551 |
|
meisjes pupillen A1 |
60m |
1000m |
kogel |
vortex |
hoog |
ver |
ptn |
|
10. Fien van Geest |
10,69 |
4.21.36 |
3,42 |
12,12 |
0,90 |
3,03 |
1710 |
|
22. Maj van Zanten |
11,70 |
4.37.88 |
4,50 |
11,19 |
1,05 |
2,30 |
1551 |
|
meisjes pupillen A2 |
||||||||
1. Noa Boutkan |
9,36 |
3.31.46 |
8,58 |
33,62 |
1,35 |
4,41 |
3390 |
|
14. Vivian de Jong |
10,11 |
4.35.79 |
6,58 |
15,07 |
1,05 |
3,24 |
2155 |
|
jongens pupillen A1 |
||||||||
2. Siem Duyndam |
10,06 |
3,31.62 |
5,38 |
33,69 |
1,10 |
3,49 |
2722 |
|
3. Jiro van der Zande |
9,24 |
3.54.95 |
4,82 |
32,65 |
1,05 |
3,81 |
2706 |
|
4. Boy van Veen |
10,25 |
3.55.92 |
5,65 |
20,38 |
1,20 |
3,68 |
2526 |
|
9. Wessel van Zwet |
10,53 |
3.42.19 |
5,45 |
23,14 |
1,10 |
3,52 |
2477 |
|
10. Kyan Schrijver |
10,32 |
3.59.27 |
6,15 |
28,49 |
0,90 |
3,45 |
2367 |
|
14. Rens Verbakel |
10,31 |
4.20.30 |
4,24 |
26,18 |
1,05 |
3,32 |
2197 |
|
jongems pupillen A2 |
||||||||
1. Drazic Rondhuis |
9,03 |
3.24.93 |
8,12 |
44,79 |
1,30 |
4,17 |
3493 |
vortex CR |
14. Boris van den Ochtend |
10,39 |
4.13.50 |
7,41 |
27,31 |
1,10 |
3,30 |
2468 |
|
19. Maurice Oosterwijk |
10,75 |
dns |
5,45 |
23,26 |
1,10 |
3,20 |
1878 |
Dordrecht 11-7-201: werpmeerkamp
meisjes C |
discus |
kogel |
kogelsl. |
speer |
ptn |
|
1. Pien Mittertreiner |
29,18 |
11,78 |
28,55 |
25,91 |
2217 |
Delft 10 en 11-7-2021
jongens C1 |
8-kamp |
5.Kenan Türegün |
4425 ptn |
||
100m |
Kenan Türegün |
12,20 |
-0,2 |
||
ver |
Kenan Türegün |
4,89 |
-0,3 |
||
kogel |
Kenan Türegün |
10,47 |
|||
hoog |
Kenan Türegün |
1,50 |
|||
100h |
Kenan Türegün |
14,53 |
-0,3 |
||
discus |
Kenan Türegün |
17,12 |
|||
speer |
Kenan Türegün |
21,70 |
|||
1000m |
Kenan Türegün |
3.29.01 |
Bergen op Zoom 11-7-2021
meisjes B |
150m |
2. Floortje Lusthof |
20,99 |
-0,1 |
|
3. Anna Lusthof |
21,11 |
-0,1 |
|||
hss |
2. Anna Lusthof |
10,25 |
0,1 |
||
3. Flootje Lusthof |
10,00 |
0,0 |
Lisse 17-7-2021
jonggens B |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
14,01 |
40,74 |
1624 |
|
masters mannen |
8. Cor van Dam |
8,97 |
29,16 |
838 |
Tilburg 18-7-2021
hren |
800m |
14. Maarten Bakker |
sen |
2.08.94 |
|
1000m |
3. Joshua Adriaanse |
JB |
2.54.17 |
Lisse 23-6-2021
masters |
||
kogel |
5. Cor van Dam |
8,68 |
discus |
6. Cor can Dam |
28,63 |
Eindhoven 24-7-2021
meisjes pipullen A |
1000m |
2. Noa Boutkan |
2.31.98 |
jongens D |
1000m |
1. Lars van der Kraan |
3.01.64 |
jongens A |
800m |
2. Bram van Druten |
1.58.61 |
heren |
800m |
19. Maarten Bakker |
2.09.41 |
Utrecht 31-7-2021: NSK 1e dag
ver |
1. Eva Tetteroo |
5,61 |
2,0 |
5,61 - 5,43 - 5,44 - x - x -x |
kogel |
2. Eva Tetteroo |
12,31 |
CR |
11,53 - 11,16 - 11,83 - 11-52 - 12,31 -12,16 |