Uitslagen september 2023
samenstelling: Paul Michiels
BAANWEDSTRIJDEN
Utrecht 1-9-2023
1500m |
10. Torsten Meijer |
3.59.00 |
1e JB |
CR JB |
Oud-Beijerland 2-9-2023
100m |
7. André van der Pijl |
15,47 |
-0,5 |
|
1500m |
1. Jan van Hoeven |
4.56.52 |
||
discus |
1. Cor van Dam (1 kg) |
30,26 |
||
3. André van der Pijl (1,5 kg) |
23,41 |
|||
kogel |
2. Cor van Dam (4 kg) |
8,76 |
||
4. Andre van der Pijl (6 kg) |
7,76 |
|||
speer |
4. Cor van Dam (500g) |
29,10 |
||
discus 1,5 kg |
1. Nils Erhart |
33,47 |
||
kogel 5 kg |
1. Nils Erhart |
10,44 |
||
1000m |
3.Semm Plaisier |
3.04.94 |
||
kogel/vortex |
1. Ruben de Leeuw |
9,68 / 39,03 / 148 ptn |
||
60m |
2. Ruben de Leeuw |
9,22 |
-0,5 |
|
1000m |
5. Ruben de Leeuw |
3.56.14 |
||
40m |
4. Iris de Leeuw |
7,84 |
-0,4 |
|
1000m |
1. Iris de Leeuw |
4.02.89 |
||
kogel / vortex |
2. Iris de Leeuw |
5,29 / 13,57 / 579 |
||
kogel / vortex |
3. Isabelle de Leeuw |
3,23 / 5,80 / 265 |
||
40m |
3. Isabelle de Leeuw |
8,51 |
0,6 |
|
600m |
3. Isabelle de Leeuw |
2.50.47 |
Grootebroek 2-9-2023
mannen |
discus 2 kg |
1. Ruben Rolvink |
60,46 |
|
discus 2 kg |
2. Ruben Rolvink |
57,96 |
||
jongens A |
discus 1,75 kg |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
59,44 |
|
kogel 6 kg |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
18,78 |
||
meisjes B |
discus 1 kg |
1. Pien Mittertreiner |
36,17 |
|
kogel 3 kg |
1. Pien Mittertreiner |
12,06 |
||
kogelsling 3 kg |
1. Pien Mittertreiner |
52,40 |
Amsterdam 2 en 3-9-2023: C-spelen
jongens C |
150m |
35. Koen Nederpel |
20,73 |
0,5 |
|
1500m |
5. Lars van der Kraan |
4.20.11 |
|||
1500 stpl |
4. Luuk Boutkan |
4.42.73 |
CR |
||
hss |
1. Daniel de Ruijter |
12,83 |
0,0 |
CR JC,jB,JA,heren |
|
meisjes C |
300m |
26. Marieke 't Hart |
46,01 |
||
1500m |
11. Amber Weijer |
5.06.44 |
|||
300h |
15. Marieke 't Hart |
49,38 |
|||
kogel 3 kg |
30. Noor van der Kruk |
9,02 |
Soest 2-9-2023
Meisjes B |
kogelsl 3 kg |
1. Pien Mittertreiner |
51,42 |
Barendrecht 9-9-2023: NK werpvijfkamp
masters |
werpvijfkamp |
2867 ptn |
1e m75 |
|
19.Cor van Dam (m75) |
kogelsl |
23,78 |
||
kogel |
8,84 |
|||
discus |
29,55 |
|||
speer |
28,67 |
|||
gewicht |
10,07 |
Rotterdam 9-9-2023
jongens pup.A2 |
kogel 2 kg |
1. Ruben de Leeuw |
9,32 |
||
meisjes C en D |
60m |
1. Marieke 't Hart |
8,77 |
0,4 |
|
2. Marije 't Hart |
8,88 |
0 |
|||
60m fin |
1. Marije 't Hart |
8,79 |
-0,7 |
||
2. Marieke 't Hart |
8,83 |
-0,7 |
|||
meisjes pup. |
600m |
10. Iris de Leeuw ( C) |
2.21.63 |
||
ver |
18. Isabelle de Leeuw |
2,06 |
Zoetermeer 9 en 10-9-2023
meisjes D |
zeskamp |
1. Noa Boutkan |
3621 ptn |
CR |
|
600m |
1.46.33 |
||||
60h |
9,84 |
0,0 |
CR |
||
kogel |
11,72 |
||||
speer |
31,08 |
||||
hoog |
1,55 |
Even.CR |
|||
ver |
4,97 |
0,0 |
Amsterdam 10-9-2023: D-spelen
jongens D2 |
150m |
7. Drazic Rondhuis |
20,36 |
1,2 |
|
150m fin |
8. Drazic Rondhuis |
21,23 |
-0,6 |
||
1000m |
19. Drazic Rondhuis |
3.13.46 |
|||
kogel |
5. Boris van den Ochtend |
10,32 |
|||
jongens D1 |
1000m |
2. Semm Plaisier |
2.57.79 |
||
hoog |
13. Boy van Veen |
1,30 |
|||
meisjes D2 |
60m |
19. Marije 't Hart |
8,92 |
-0,7 |
|
60m h.f. |
15. Marije 't Hart |
9,00 |
-1,1 |
||
150m |
6. Marije 't Hart |
21,20 |
-3,4 |
||
150m fin |
6. Marije 't Hart |
21,37 |
-2,5 |
Vught 10-9-2023: competitie degardatie/promotiewedstrijd 1e/2e divisie
mannen |
100m |
19. Bo Herrewijnen |
12,14 |
0,6 |
|
20. Jacco Aalbregt |
12,77 |
0,6 |
|||
200m |
12. Stef Kortekaas |
25,71 |
1,2 |
||
13. Jacco Aalbregt |
26,44 |
1,2 |
|||
400m |
14. Tygo Heemskerk |
56,08 |
|||
15. Frank van den Enden |
57,80 |
||||
800m |
12. Torsten Meijer |
2.00.76 |
|||
1500m |
1. Bram van Druten |
3.58.88 |
|||
5000m |
2. Dominic Bersee |
15.06.61 |
|||
400h |
7. Tim Hoogenboom |
59,78 |
|||
4x400m |
6. Olympus '70 |
3.36.80 |
|||
discus 2 kg |
2. Ruben Rolvink |
57,95 |
|||
kogel 7,26 kg |
1. Ruben Rolvink |
16,61 |
|||
2. Yannick Rolvink |
15,67 |
||||
kogelsl 7,26 kg |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
53,14 |
CR |
||
hoog |
2. tim Hoogenboom |
1,90 |
|||
12. Bo Herrewijnen |
1,75 |
||||
hss |
6. Guido Persoon |
12,63 |
0,8 |
||
15. Stef Kortekaas |
11,09 |
-1,1 |
|||
ver |
14. Bo Herrewijnen |
5,82 |
1,5 |
||
totaal |
5. Olympus '70 |
104 ptn |
Lisse 16-9-2023: C/D-competitie B-finale
jongens C |
150m |
2. Daniel de Ruijter |
17,80 |
-1 |
|
18. Jelmer Jungschlager |
19,31 |
-1,4 |
|||
800m |
1. Lars van der Kraan |
2.04.09 |
|||
6. Luuk Boutkan |
2.11.09 |
||||
21. Koen Nederpel |
2.26.85 |
||||
300h |
8. Lars van der Kraan |
45,53 |
|||
10. Luuk Boutkan |
45,93 |
||||
4*100m |
7. Olympus '70 |
50,00 |
|||
speer 600g |
11. Luuk Boutkan |
28,22 |
|||
17. Joe van Veen |
23,33 |
||||
kogel 4 kg |
4. Daniel de Ruijter |
11,15 |
|||
21. Joe van Veen |
7,78 |
||||
hoog |
20. Joe van Veen |
1,40 |
|||
ver |
1. Daniel de Ruijter |
6,11 |
-0,6 |
||
totaal |
2. Olympus '70 |
7631 ptn |
|||
jongens D |
80m |
4. Semm Plaisier |
10,84 |
-0,7 |
|
14. Drazic Rondhuis |
11,38 |
0,2 |
|||
31. Boy van Veen |
12,42 |
-0,7 |
|||
1000m |
3. Semm Plaisier |
2.59.15 |
|||
5. Drazic Rondhuis |
3.05.51 |
||||
32. Cody Plug |
3.49.91 |
||||
80h |
10. Semm Plaisier |
13,98 |
-2 |
||
16. Boris van den Ochtend |
15,15 |
-1 |
|||
31. Fabian Solleveld |
17,11 |
-0,9 |
|||
4*80m |
6. Olympus '70 |
45,21 |
|||
discus 1 kg |
16. Boris van den Ochtend |
18,12 |
|||
22. Fabian Solleveld |
13,26 |
||||
kogel 3 kg |
2. Boris van den Ochtend |
9,93 |
|||
18. Joris Smit |
7,43 |
||||
hoog |
6. Boy van Veen |
1,40 |
|||
ver |
6. Drazic Rondhuis |
4,51 |
-1,8 |
||
9. Jiro van der Zande |
4,29 |
-1,2 |
|||
totaal |
1. Olympus '70 |
5838 ptn |
Amsterdam 16-9-2023: C/D-competitie D-finale
meisjes C |
150m |
4. Marieke 't Hart |
20,55 |
-0,2 |
|
5. Marije 't Hart |
20,70 |
1,5 |
|||
28. Vivian de Jong |
23,98 |
1,7 |
|||
800m |
5. Amber Weijer |
2.28.00 |
|||
15. Marije 't Hart |
2.48.18 |
||||
300h |
1. Noa Boutkan |
48,31 |
|||
6. Marieke 't Hart |
51,01 |
||||
4*80m |
6. Olympus '70 |
44,13 |
|||
discus 1 kg |
2. Noor van der Kruk |
21,57 |
|||
kogel 3 kg |
5. Noor van der Kruk |
9,11 |
|||
hoog |
2. Noa Boutkan |
1,50 |
|||
ver |
1. Noa Boutkan |
4,83 |
-0,5 |
||
17. Vivian de Jong |
3,87 |
-0,7 |
|||
totaal |
1. Olympus '70 |
5826 ptn |
Delft 16-9-2023
jongens pup. A2 |
60m |
wind |
1000m |
kogel |
ver |
ptn |
|
2. Ruben de Leeuw |
9,06 |
1,0 |
3.59.28 |
9,10 |
4,26 |
2203 |
|
jongens pup. A1 |
|||||||
7. Lars Huiting |
10,17 |
-2,1 |
3.42.04 |
6,51 |
3,80 |
1875 |
|
8. Sem Meijer |
10,08 |
-2,1 |
3.37.86 |
6,45 |
3,51 |
1851 |
|
14. Joris Pronk |
10,55 |
-0,7 |
4.08.32 |
6,20 |
3,58 |
1626 |
|
jongens pup.B |
40m |
1000m |
vortex |
hoog |
ptn |
||
2. Lean Persoon |
6,63 |
3.47.75 |
32,45 |
1,05 |
1966 |
||
7. Tygo Elkhuizen |
7,01 |
4.13.36 |
26,00 |
1,10 |
1715 |
||
jongens pup.mini |
40m |
600m |
vortex |
ver |
ptn |
||
1. Tim Huiting |
7,50 |
2.08.26 |
20,93 |
3,34 |
1603 |
||
8. Sep Vogels |
8,69 |
3.01.06 |
9,61 |
2,39 |
665 |
||
meisjes pup.C |
|||||||
4. Iris de Leeuw |
8,05 |
2.24.42 |
12,48 |
2,63 |
1091 |
||
meisjes pup.mini |
|||||||
7. Isabelle de Leeuw |
8,62 |
2.54.28 |
5,22 |
2,16 |
561 |
Den Haag 17-9-2023: regiofinale frame running
40m |
1. Joris Persoon |
11,66 |
2,0 |
|
60m |
2. Sidney van Ruijven |
15,72 |
1,0 |
|
100m |
5. Sidney van Ruijven |
26,19 |
3,1 |
|
6. Joris Persoon |
26,68 |
3,1 |
||
200m |
6. Joris Persoon |
54,66 |
2,2 |
|
8. Sidney van Ruijven |
55,33 |
2,2 |
||
40m |
1. Amber Cornelisse |
14,04 |
1,7 |
|
60m |
2. Amber Cornelisse |
20,28 |
0,8 |
|
100m |
1. Amber Cornelisse |
32,90 |
2,8 |
Delft 17-9-2023
meisjes D |
60m |
wind |
1000m |
kogel |
ver |
ptn |
|
9. Iris van Veen |
9,93 |
-0,6 |
4.05.88 |
6,00 |
2,97 |
1197 |
Leiden 23-9-2023
meisjes B |
kogelsl 3 kg |
1. Pien Mittertreiner |
55,32 |
WEGWEDSTRIJDEN
Rotterdam 3-9-2023: 10 km
13. Dominic Bersee |
29.47 |
29.45 |
Delft kopjesloop 23-9-2023
5 km 23. Sander van Assenj 28.06
’s-Gravenzande 23-9-2023
10 EM
1 |
Reinout Polders |
M |
53.00 |
52.58 |
|
4 |
Harm van Berkel |
M |
58.21 |
58.20 |
|
9 |
Peter Pollemans |
M |
1.00.37 |
1.00.35 |
|
11 |
Marlies Jongerius |
V |
1.01.05 |
1.01.03 |
|
16 |
Ron Meijer |
M |
1.03.30 |
1.03.28 |
|
32 |
Jeroen Ruigrok |
M |
1.07.57 |
1.07.53 |
|
33 |
Paul Jansen |
M |
1.08.02 |
1.07.58 |
|
42 |
Wim van Velden |
M |
1.09.56 |
1.09.51 |
|
49 |
Wim De jong |
M |
1.11.17 |
1.11.09 |
|
54 |
Linda Koper |
V |
1.11.47 |
1.11.41 |
|
55 |
Carla Ophorst |
V |
1.11.57 |
1.11.52 |
|
67 |
Eric Heemskerk |
M |
1.14.21 |
1.14.12 |
|
76 |
Frank Piron |
M |
1.15.33 |
1.15.23 |
|
78 |
Ilona van der Kaaij |
V |
1.15.57 |
1.15.52 |
|
85 |
Rene Kester |
M |
1.16.59 |
1.16.47 |
|
91 |
Eric van Heijningen |
M |
1.17.25 |
1.17.13 |
|
101 |
Rene Daemen |
M |
1.18.14 |
1.18.03 |
|
112 |
Miranda Kaslander |
V |
1.19.47 |
1.19.35 |
|
127 |
Kees Vreugdenhil |
M |
1.22.03 |
1.21.52 |
|
129 |
Henny van de Wetering |
M |
1.22.31 |
1.22.09 |
|
143 |
Paul Hofstede |
M |
1.23.40 |
1.23.28 |
|
156 |
Jan Noordam |
M |
1.25.32 |
1.25.22 |
|
157 |
Piet de Jong |
M |
1.25.40 |
1.25.27 |
|
166 |
John van Staalduinen |
M |
1.27.11 |
1.26.58 |
|
182 |
Ad de Groot |
M |
1.29.11 |
1.28.49 |
|
184 |
Maurice van Lier |
M |
1.29.25 |
1.29.22 |
|
194 |
Frieda Eichhorn |
V |
1.32.46 |
1.32.32 |
|
195 |
Henriette van Santen |
V |
1.32.46 |
1.32.32 |
|
198 |
Rob Blomjous |
M |
1.33.24 |
1.33.03 |
|
216 |
Martin Stoorvogel |
M |
1.36.21 |
1.36.07 |
|
223 |
Aad Van Schie |
M |
1.38.08 |
1.37.52 |
|
225 |
Jos Paardekooper |
M |
1.38.53 |
1.38.37 |
|
5 kn
1 |
470 |
Bram Van Druten |
M |
15.13 |
15.12 |
2 |
471 |
Torsten Meijer |
M |
15.57 |
15.56 |
4 |
468 |
Ruben van Seventer |
M |
17.06 |
17.05 |
5 |
426 |
Luuk Boutkan |
M |
17.16 |
17.14 |
6 |
460 |
Maarten Bakker |
M |
17.39 |
17.38 |
7 |
366 |
Stef Kortekaas |
M |
17.56 |
17.55 |
8 |
402 |
Tristan Valkenburg |
M |
17.58 |
17.57 |
12 |
739 |
Tygo Heemskerk |
M |
18.42 |
18.41 |
24 |
428 |
Boaz van der Lans |
M |
20.03 |
20.00 |
25 |
456 |
Jasper Spruijt |
M |
20.09 |
20.05 |
30 |
422 |
Frank van den Enden |
M |
20.40 |
20.39 |
32 |
771 |
Marianne Goijert |
V |
20.54 |
20.52 |
34 |
398 |
Hugo van den Ochtend |
M |
21.03 |
21.00 |
48 |
810 |
Arie Hoogenraad |
M |
22.23 |
22.20 |
49 |
385 |
Lynn van Toledo |
V |
22.25 |
22.21 |
57 |
397 |
Boris van den Ochtend |
M |
22.55 |
22.51 |
58 |
354 |
Jayden Bronkhorst |
M |
22.57 |
22.43 |
59 |
373 |
Denise Nipius |
V |
22.59 |
22.57 |
60 |
669 |
Wietske vd Lans |
V |
23.04 |
23.01 |
80 |
645 |
Hanna van der Marel |
V |
24.33 |
24.27 |
82 |
644 |
Hermine van der Marel |
V |
24.48 |
24.42 |
89 |
448 |
Mees Lambooij |
V |
25.31 |
25.26 |
90 |
387 |
Marissa van Vliet |
V |
25.36 |
25.21 |
97 |
455 |
Esther van Vliet |
V |
26.14 |
26.00 |
117 |
719 |
Piet van Schie |
M |
27.25 |
27.09 |
130 |
729 |
Hans van Zwet |
M |
27.55 |
27.43 |
134 |
712 |
Marie-Anne Zwinkels |
V |
28.24 |
28.18 |
146 |
756 |
Debora Morssink |
V |
29.30 |
29.13 |