Uitslagen april 2017
gewijzigd 23-7-2017
UITSLAGEN APRIL 2017
BAAN
Den Haag 2-4-2017
Jongens B
Polsstok 2. Quinten de Brabander 3,10
Den Haag (Zuiderpark) 8-4-2017
Meisj. pup.mini |
40m |
600m |
Vortex |
Ver |
Ptn |
||
1 |
7,71 |
2.26.59 |
14,65 |
2,88 |
1222 |
||
6 |
8,98 |
2.40.49 |
8,38 |
2,54 |
743 |
||
meisjes pup.C |
40m |
600m |
Vortex |
Ver |
Ptn |
||
5 |
7,91 |
2.34.83 |
12,49 |
2,75 |
1065 |
||
13 |
8,54 |
2.32.11 |
7,69 |
2,51 |
838 |
||
17 |
8,63 |
3.01.76 |
8,36 |
2,43 |
652 |
||
20 |
8,77 |
2.52.19 |
7,83 |
2,20 |
624 |
||
Jong. pup.mini |
40m |
600m |
Vortex |
Ver |
Ptn |
||
6 |
8,55 |
3.02.25 |
13,61 |
2,38 |
753 |
||
13 |
9,03 |
3.06.52 |
8,49 |
2,16 |
522 |
||
15 |
9,36 |
3.13.69 |
9,51 |
2,10 |
459 |
||
16 |
9,63 |
2.56.42 |
4,65 |
2,00 |
371 |
||
jongens pup.C |
40m |
600m |
Vortex |
Ver |
Ptn |
||
1 |
7,16 |
2.07.57 |
21,38 |
3,26 |
1670 |
||
8 |
7,82 |
2.22.67 |
11,32 |
2,82 |
1162 |
||
12 |
8,12 |
2.42.95 |
18,65 |
2,69 |
1065 |
||
16 |
8,15 |
2.33.25 |
12,87 |
2,15 |
922 |
||
21 |
8,42 |
2.43.92 |
14,19 |
2,19 |
842 |
||
23 |
8,42 |
3.03.78 |
14,28 |
2,20 |
739 |
||
26 |
9,05 |
3.00.75 |
11,66 |
2,34 |
647 |
||
meisjes pup.B |
40m |
1000m |
Vortex |
Hoog |
Ptn |
||
1 |
6,86 |
4.02.04 |
14,93 |
1,15 |
1681 |
||
17 |
8,42 |
5.01.61 |
10,23 |
0,90 |
895 |
||
21 |
8,36 |
DNS |
7,88 |
0,70 |
529 |
||
22 |
9,42 |
5.27.83 |
7,90 |
0,65 |
454 |
||
jongens pup.B |
40m |
1000m |
Vortex |
Hoog |
Ptn |
||
6 |
7,35 |
4.09.10 |
19,92 |
0,95 |
1473 |
||
9 |
7,29 |
4.17.52 |
18,74 |
0,95 |
1431 |
||
12 |
7,86 |
4.24.91 |
24,67 |
0,90 |
1337 |
||
17 |
8,57 |
4.12.70 |
17,76 |
0,90 |
1179 |
||
31 |
7,83 |
4.55.99 |
12,48 |
0,80 |
979 |
||
meisjes pup.1 |
60m |
1000m |
Kogel |
Ver |
ptn |
||
1 |
9,66 |
3.46.83 |
5,73 |
3,65 |
1851 |
||
2 |
9,79 |
3.45.81 |
6,31 |
3,53 |
1847 |
||
6 |
10,09 |
4.16.50 |
4,44 |
3,25 |
1475 |
||
12 |
10,80 |
4.29.75 |
4,81 |
3,18 |
1334 |
||
17 |
11,07 |
5.02.69 |
4,94 |
2,93 |
1146 |
||
23 |
11,50 |
4.59.05 |
3,67 |
2,55 |
937 |
||
24 |
12,13 |
4.53.98 |
3,85 |
2,25 |
837 |
||
|
meisjes pup.2 |
60m |
1000m |
Vortex |
Hoog |
ptn |
|
3 |
9,98 |
3.56.38 |
30,45 |
1,05 |
1741 |
||
4 |
10,36 |
4.17.17 |
30,77 |
1,20 |
1705 |
||
11 |
9,80 |
4.29.69 |
16,57 |
1,10 |
1480 |
||
14 |
10,77 |
4.11.54 |
16,66 |
1,05 |
1377 |
||
15 |
10,82 |
4.43.88 |
25,83 |
1,05 |
1371 |
||
17 |
10,96 |
4.51.57 |
23,12 |
1,10 |
1330 |
||
18 |
11,16 |
4.31.59 |
19,38 |
1,10 |
1324 |
||
27 |
11,25 |
4.44.99 |
10,34 |
1,05 |
1078 |
||
28 |
11,82 |
4.59.90 |
16,89 |
1,05 |
1076 |
||
33 |
13,47 |
DNF |
10,78 |
0,85 |
482 |
||
|
jongens pup.1 |
60m |
1000m |
Kogel |
Ver |
ptn |
|
1 |
9,84 |
3.55.18 |
6,06 |
3,66 |
1801 |
||
2 |
9,97 |
3.40.70 |
5,51 |
3,47 |
1786 |
||
5 |
10,00 |
4.13.11 |
6,20 |
3,48 |
1665 |
||
14 |
10,59 |
4.23.58 |
3,86 |
3,25 |
1331 |
||
16 |
11,20 |
4.32.08 |
5,34 |
3,15 |
1304 |
||
18 |
11,30 |
4.25.27 |
4,14 |
3,22 |
1248 |
||
19 |
11,16 |
4.32.68 |
4,59 |
3,06 |
1238 |
||
22 |
11,77 |
4.27.28 |
4,78 |
2,78 |
1144 |
||
|
jongens pup.2 |
60m |
1000m |
Vortex |
Hoog |
ptn |
|
4 |
9,70 |
4.34.12 |
33,32 |
1,15 |
2013 |
||
11 |
10,00 |
3.52.49 |
16,20 |
1,15 |
1643 |
Dongen 8-4-2017
jongens D | |||
kogel | 4. Yannick Rolvink | 9,74 | |
discus | 4. Yannick Rolvink | 19,79 | |
speer | 3. Yannick Rolvink | 31,84 | |
jongens C | |||
kogel | 1. Ruben Rolvink | 13,39 | |
discus | 2. Ruben Rolvink | 40,17 | |
speer | 3. Ruben Rolvink | 36,37 | |
masters | |||
kogel | 5. Etienne Rolvink | 9,40 | |
discus | 8. Etienne Rolvink | 25,17 | |
speer | 4. Etienne Rolvink | 28,84 |
Den Haag (Zuidlarenstraat) 15-4-2017
heren |
3000m |
3. Daan Valstar |
10.30.71 |
|
masters |
3000m |
2. Hans Valstar |
12.46.96 |
m50 |
Vlaardingen 15-4-2017
jongens pupillen mini |
40m |
600m |
vortex |
ver |
ptn |
|||||||||||
3. Milan van den Muijsenberg |
8.63 |
2.57.26 |
15,50 |
2,51 |
822 |
|||||||||||
meisjes pupillen A1 |
60m |
1000m |
vortex |
ver |
ptn |
|||||||||||
1. Floortje Lusthof |
9.94 |
3.40.26 |
17,37 |
3,68 |
1738 |
|||||||||||
14. Sara Gerritse |
12.51 |
dns |
11,88 |
dns |
358 |
|||||||||||
meisjes pupillen A2 |
||||||||||||||||
1. Luna Pedemonte |
10.67 |
4.15.23 |
30,87 |
3,41 |
1582 |
Vortex CR |
||||||||||
4. Saskia Otten |
11.01 |
4.38.98 |
20,77 |
3,32 |
1301 |
|||||||||||
7. Eline Beeloo |
11.21 |
4.40.72 |
18,19 |
3,08 |
1221 |
|||||||||||
10. Lisa Gerritse |
10.66 |
dns |
dns |
2,80 |
661 |
|||||||||||
jongens pupillen A1 |
||||||||||||||||
4. Kenan Türegün |
9.63 |
3.52.33 |
22,38 |
3,27 |
1712 |
|||||||||||
6. Nils Erhart |
10.47 |
4.18.90 |
16,09 |
3,10 |
1337 |
|||||||||||
7. Niels van der Pijl |
12.46 |
dns |
24,17 |
2,72 |
810 |
|||||||||||
|
60m |
1. Isis Tinneveld |
9.00 |
-1,2 |
|
|||||||||||
4. Donna Aalbregt |
9.40 |
-1,5 |
|
|||||||||||||
9. Anna Lusthof |
9.51 |
-1,2 |
|
|||||||||||||
18. Tessa Molenaar |
9.98 |
-1,5 |
|
|||||||||||||
19. Luna Poot |
10.00 |
-1,5 |
|
|||||||||||||
1000m |
1. Anna Lusthof |
3.32.38 |
|
|||||||||||||
12. Luna Poot |
4.29.64 |
|
||||||||||||||
60h |
1. Frederiek Dekker |
10.83 |
-0,5 |
|
||||||||||||
5. Ellemijn Blok |
12.87 |
-0,5 |
|
|||||||||||||
8. Sanne van der Pijl |
13.56 |
-0,5 |
|
|||||||||||||
9. Donna Aalbregt |
14.04 |
-0,5 |
|
|||||||||||||
ver |
1. Isis Tinneveld |
4,50 |
|
|||||||||||||
2. Anna Lusthof |
4,30 |
|
||||||||||||||
15. Luna Poot |
3,43 |
|
||||||||||||||
17. Sanne van der Pijl |
3,27 |
|
||||||||||||||
kogel |
1. Bibienne de Brabander |
10,18 |
|
|||||||||||||
2. Tessa Molenaar |
10,04 |
|
||||||||||||||
9. Isis Tinneveld |
7,86 |
|
||||||||||||||
12. Ellemijn Blok |
7,38 |
|
||||||||||||||
18. Luna Poot |
5,50 |
|
||||||||||||||
19. Donna Aalbregt |
4,84 |
|
||||||||||||||
discus |
1. Anna Lusthof |
19,37 |
|
|||||||||||||
2. Tessa Molenaar |
16,95 |
|
||||||||||||||
7. Sanne van der Pijl |
9,65 |
|
||||||||||||||
jongens D |
80m |
9. Frank van den Enden |
12.08 |
-0,1 |
|
|||||||||||
9. Maurits van Scheijndel |
12.08 |
-0,1 |
|
|||||||||||||
18. Stef Kortekaas |
12.62 |
-0,1 |
|
|||||||||||||
23. Joshua Adriaanse |
13.11 |
-0,1 |
|
|||||||||||||
1000m |
2. Stef Kortekaas |
3.22.09 |
|
|||||||||||||
3. Frank van den Enden |
3.23.13 |
|
||||||||||||||
11. Joshua Adriaanse |
3.45.70 |
|
||||||||||||||
ver |
12. Stef Kortekaas |
3,77 |
|
|||||||||||||
20. Maurits van Scheijndel |
3,50 |
|
||||||||||||||
24. Joshua Adriaanse |
3,26 |
|
||||||||||||||
kogel |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
10,14 |
|
|||||||||||||
10. Stef Kortekaas |
7,10 |
|
||||||||||||||
16. Maurits van Scheijndel |
6,88 |
|
||||||||||||||
20. Frank van den Enden |
6,60 |
|
||||||||||||||
discus |
5. Yannick Rolvink |
17,08 |
|
|||||||||||||
13. Maurits van Scheijndel |
13,38 |
|
||||||||||||||
meisjes C |
80m |
4. Keita Wielzen |
11.81 |
-0,8 |
|
|||||||||||
5. Ingrid Vollebregt |
11.98 |
-0,8 |
|
|||||||||||||
8. Jasmijn van den Bos |
12.09 |
-0,8 |
|
|||||||||||||
10. Sela Zeeman |
13.46 |
-0,8 |
|
|||||||||||||
80h |
5. Jasmijn van den Bos |
16.29 |
-0,5 |
|
||||||||||||
ver |
2. Keita Wielzen |
4,29 |
|
|||||||||||||
4. Ingrid Vollebregt |
4,17 |
|
||||||||||||||
7. Sela Zeeman |
3,27 |
|
||||||||||||||
kogel |
3. Britt van Dien |
8,19 |
|
|||||||||||||
4. Sacha van Heijningen |
8,00 |
|
||||||||||||||
5. Fenna van Ruijven |
7,81 |
|
||||||||||||||
9. Sela Zeeman |
7,10 |
|
||||||||||||||
10. Ingrid Vollebregt |
7,00 |
|
||||||||||||||
11. Jasmijn van den Bos |
6,89 |
|
||||||||||||||
discus |
2. Britt van Dien |
19,75 |
|
|||||||||||||
3. Fenna van Ruijven |
18,97 |
|
||||||||||||||
4. Sacha van Heijningen |
18,57 |
|
||||||||||||||
jongens C |
100m |
1. Daan de Jong |
12.89 |
-1,0 |
|
|||||||||||
7. Ruben Rolvink |
13.70 |
-1,0 |
|
|||||||||||||
8. Dennis van Veen |
13.93 |
-1,0 |
|
|||||||||||||
9. Tom van Buuren |
14.07 |
-0,8 |
|
|||||||||||||
11. Joanthan Vreugdenhil |
14.19 |
-1,0 |
|
|||||||||||||
800m |
3. Jonathan Vreugdenhil |
2.27.96 |
|
|||||||||||||
4. Tom van Buuren |
2.41.69 |
|
||||||||||||||
100h |
3. Dano van Calsteren |
17.14 |
-1,1 |
|
||||||||||||
6. Jonathan Vreugdenhil |
18.94 |
-1,1 |
|
|||||||||||||
ver |
1. Daan de Jong |
5,41 |
|
|||||||||||||
8. Dennis van Veen |
4,30 |
|
||||||||||||||
kogel |
1. Ruben Rolvink |
12,88 |
|
|||||||||||||
discus |
1. Ruben Rolvink |
37,36 |
|
|||||||||||||
jongens B |
100m |
2. Alberto Biswane |
12.05 |
-1,5 |
|
|||||||||||
12. Jacco Aalbregt |
14.21 |
-2,5 |
|
|||||||||||||
15. Timothy Strik |
14.52 |
-2,5 |
|
|||||||||||||
200m |
1. Alberto Biswane |
24.06 |
-1,7 |
|
||||||||||||
ver |
11. Timothy Strik |
4,32 |
|
|||||||||||||
14. Jacco Aalbregt |
3,29 |
|
||||||||||||||
discus |
7. Jacco Aalbregt |
17,33 |
|
|||||||||||||
8. Timothy Strik |
15,88 |
|
||||||||||||||
meisjes B |
kogel |
1. Danique de Brabander |
11,14 |
|
||||||||||||
discus |
2. Danique de Brabander |
23,43 |
|
|||||||||||||
dames |
800m |
1. Eva Tetteroo |
2.33.99 |
|
||||||||||||
masters |
kogel 4 kg |
1. Cor van Dam |
9,09 |
m70 |
CR m70 |
|
||||||||||
kogel 6 kg |
2. Marco Bronswijk |
11,39 |
m50 |
|
||||||||||||
kogel 7,25 |
3. Andre van der Pijl |
6,61 |
m45 |
|
||||||||||||
discus 1 kg |
1. Cor van Dam |
29,14 |
m70 |
|
||||||||||||
discus 1,5 kg |
1. Marco Bronswijk |
35,54 |
m50 |
CR m50 |
|
|||||||||||
discus 2 kg |
3. Andre van der Pijl |
16,08 |
m45 |
|
||||||||||||
jongens D |
4x80m |
2. Olympus '70 |
47.38 |
|
||||||||||||
jongens B |
4x100m |
3. Olympus '70 |
52.14 |
|
||||||||||||
Vught 17-4-2017
Jongens B 300m 3. Tom van Buuren 46.77
Oud-Beijerland 20-04-2017
meisjes pup.A |
40m |
2. Luna Pedemonte |
7.25 |
0,7 |
100m |
4. Luna Pedemonte |
17.05 |
0,9 |
|
meisjes A |
3000m |
3. Lisan Duijvestijn |
10.21.52 |
|
masters |
3000m |
1. Arthur van Dijk |
8.58.81 |
Naaldwijk 21-4-2017
100m |
6. Kevin Philipsen |
11,68 |
1,3 |
||
7. Raymon Toussaint |
11,87 |
1,3 |
|||
11. Lars Tinneveld |
12,42 |
JA |
1,6 |
||
15. Yvonne de Jong |
13,18 |
d |
1,6 |
||
21. Jacco Aalbregt |
13,76 |
JB |
1,6 |
||
24. Anne-Fleur Blok |
14,40 |
MB |
2,8 |
||
26. Hans Bakker |
15,36 |
m55 |
2,0 |
||
200m |
5. Raymon Toussaint |
23,77 |
3,3 |
||
9. Lars Tinneveld |
25,01 |
JA |
2,0 |
||
12. Yvonne de Jong |
27,55 |
d |
3,9 |
||
19. Anne-Fleur Blok |
29,89 |
MB |
2,5 |
||
800m |
7. Matt de Haas |
2.07.68 |
JB |
||
3000m |
1. Dominic Bersee |
9.21.20 |
|||
2. Wesley Odenkirchen |
9.24.60 |
||||
7. Daan Valstar |
10.14.96 |
||||
13. Ralph Hofstede |
10.58.75 |
||||
19. Hans Valstar |
12.41.37 |
m50 |
|||
21. Lynn van Toledo |
13.12.28 |
d |
|||
hss |
6. Anna Lusthof |
9,40 |
MC |
1,2 |
|
7. Ellemijn Blok |
8,89 |
MC |
2,4 |
||
kogel |
3. Ruben Rolvink |
11,51 |
JB |
||
4. Danique de Brabander |
11,20 |
MB |
|||
6. Marco Bronswijk |
10,58 |
m50 |
|||
7. Kevin Philipsen |
10,41 |
||||
12. Hans Kemper |
8,35 |
m50 |
|||
15. André van der Pijl |
6,61 |
m45 |
|||
discus |
4. Marco Bronswijk |
36,41 |
m50 |
CR m50 |
|
8. Ruben Rolvink |
29,71 |
JB |
|||
12. Danique de Brabander |
25,53 |
MB |
|||
13. Hans Kemper |
24,07 |
m50 |
|||
16. André van der Pijl |
16,75 |
m45 |
Spijkenisse 22-4-2017
jongens D |
80m |
9. Kariem Kishk |
11,74 |
-0,7 |
|
17. Maurits van Scheijndel |
12,14 |
0,0 |
|||
27. Joshua Adriaanse |
13,03 |
0,0 |
|||
400m |
10. Frank van den Enden |
75,12 |
|||
11. Maurits van Scheijndel |
76,65 |
||||
1000m |
5. Joshua Adriaanse |
3.44.20 |
|||
80h |
15. Kariem Kishk |
16,66 |
-1,4 |
||
4x80m |
2. Olympus '70 |
48,03 |
|||
ver |
14. Kariem Kishk |
3,62 |
|||
15. Joshua Adriaanse |
3,55 |
||||
kogel |
2. Yannick Rolvink |
9,45 |
|||
11. Maurits van Scheijndel |
6,81 |
||||
12. Frank van den Enden |
6,73 |
||||
discus |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
23,22 |
|||
speer |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
30,76 |
|||
6. Frank van den Enden |
23.46 |
||||
15. Maurits van Scheijndel |
18,79 |
||||
19. Kariem Kishk |
9,81 |
||||
jongens C |
100m |
5. Daan de Jong |
12,79 |
1,1 |
|
12. Ruben Rolvink |
13,43 |
1,1 |
|||
17. Yeison Mensing |
14,20 |
-0,9 |
|||
400m |
8. Tom van Buuren |
67.40 |
|||
ver |
3. Daan de Jong |
5,24 |
|||
14. Tom van Buuren |
4,21 |
||||
17. Yeison Mensing |
4,09 |
||||
kogel |
2. Ruben Rolvink |
13,01 |
|||
17. Yeison Mensing |
6,53 |
||||
speer |
1. Ruben Rolvink |
36,65 |
|||
meisjes D |
60m |
5. Isis Tinneveld |
8,85 |
0,5 |
|
13. Donna Aalbregt |
9,20 |
0,7 |
|||
60h |
12. Ellemijn Blok |
12,57 |
-1,7 |
||
4x60m |
1. Olympus '70 |
33,14 |
|||
ver |
1. Isis Tinneveld |
4,47 |
|||
6. Ellemijn Blok |
4,02 |
||||
14. Donna Aalbregt |
3,13 |
||||
kogel |
3. Bibienne de Brabander |
9,91 |
|||
11. Isis Tinneveld |
8,18 |
||||
discus |
4. Bibienne de Brabander |
19,33 |
|||
speer |
12. Donna Aalbregt |
10,25 |
|||
meisjes C |
80m |
14. Ingrid Vollebregt |
11,61 |
0,9 |
|
16. Keita Wielzen |
11,69 |
-1,0 |
|||
24. Sela Zeeman |
13,42 |
0,9 |
|||
ver |
12. Ingrid Vollebregt |
3,99 |
|||
16. Keita Wielzen |
3,79 |
||||
22. Sela Zeeman |
3,34 |
||||
kogel |
8. Fenna van Ruijven |
8,08 |
|||
9. Britt van Dien |
7,97 |
||||
11. Sacha van Heijningen |
7,64 |
||||
12. Ingrid Vollebregt |
7,00 |
||||
13. Sela Zeeman |
6,53 |
||||
speer |
9. Sacha van Heijningen |
20,69 |
|||
10. Britt van Dien |
19,34 |
||||
15. Fenna van Ruijven |
17,89 |
||||
16. Ingrid Vollebregt |
16,93 |
||||
19. Sela Zeeman |
10,66 |
||||
meisjes B |
100m |
4. Anne-Fleur Blok |
14,48 |
0,8 |
|
1000m |
5. Anne-Fleur Blok |
3.51.94 |
|||
dames |
100m |
1. Eva Tetteroo |
13,50 |
-0,4 |
|
ver |
1. Eva Tetteroo |
5,16 |
|||
kogel |
1. Eva Tetteroo |
10,78 |
Amsterdam 22-4-2017
meisjes pup.mini |
600m |
40h |
m-bal |
vortex |
ver |
ptn |
|
1.Noa Boutkan |
2.26.56 |
9.27 |
4,30 |
16,50 |
2,74 |
416 |
|
jongens pup.C |
600m |
40h |
m-bal |
vortex |
ver |
ptn |
|
2. Luuk Boutkan |
2.12.17 |
7,97 |
5,80 |
19,50 |
3,19 |
381 |
|
meisjes pup.A2 |
600m |
60h |
kogel |
vortex |
polsver |
ptn |
|
3. Luna Pedemonte |
2.24.94 |
12.13 |
6,72 |
28,00 |
2,80 |
321 |
|
14. Saskia Otten |
2.48.13 |
12.31 |
5,19 |
20,00 |
2,80 |
242 |
Leiden 30-4-2017: competitie dames 1e divisie
100m |
10. Amy Stolk |
13,65 |
||
13. Yvonne de Jong |
14,01 |
|||
200m |
11. Amy Stolk |
27,41 |
-3,6 |
|
13. Yvonne de Jong |
28,53 |
-3,1 |
||
400m |
9. Inga Michejenko |
62,63 |
||
800m |
12. Nadine de Jong |
2.36.93 |
||
1500m |
0 |
|||
3000m |
4. Lisan Duijvestijn |
10.36.96 |
||
100h |
4,. Eva Tetteroo |
15,66 |
-3,9 |
|
4x100m |
11. Olympus '70 |
52,10 |
||
ver |
10. Brigitte Vellekoop |
4,87 |
1,5 |
|
hss |
7. Aline Philipsen |
9,58 |
2,3 |
|
hoog |
5. Eva Tetteroo |
1,55 |
||
13. Brigitte Vellekoop |
1,50 |
|||
kogel |
9. Eva Tetteroo |
11,28 |
CR |
|
discus |
9. Danique de Brabander |
27,80 |
||
totaal |
12. Olympus '70 |
54 ptn |
Woerden 30-4-2017: herencompetitie 2e divisie
100m |
6. Alberto Biswane |
11,72 |
-2,4 |
13. Raymon Toossaint |
12,12 |
-0,2 |
|
200m |
7. Alberto Biswane |
23,81 |
-2,4 |
12. Raymon Toussaint |
24,49 |
-2,4 |
|
400m |
7. Samuel Chapple |
51,07 |
|
18. Martijn Tiersma |
55,70 |
||
800m |
2. Tom de Gelder |
1.56.03 |
|
5000m |
3. Sjoerd van Marrewijk |
16.23.07 |
|
7. Wesley Odenkirchen |
16.48.09 |
||
110h |
4. Niko Zuidema |
15,66 |
|
12. Tim Hoogenboom |
17,33 |
||
Zw.estaf. |
4. Olympus '70 |
2.02.43 |
|
ver |
14. Kevin Philipsen |
5,72 |
3,8 |
18. Ivo Kerklaan |
5,42 |
2,2 |
|
hoog |
3. Tim Hoogenboom |
1,85 |
|
11. Kevin Philipsen |
1,70 |
||
polsstok |
4. Ivo Kerklaan |
3,60 |
|
kogel |
10. Kevin Philipsen |
10,16 |
|
15. Ivo Kerklaan |
9,29 |
||
kogelsling. |
2. Marco Bronswijk |
37,95 |
|
totaal |
2. Olympus ‘70 |
8290 ptn |
Corvalis (USA) 28-4-2017
dames 5000m 2. Anne Luijten 16.10.46
WEGWEDSTRIJDEN
Dordrecht 2-4-2017: 10 km
Dames: 1. Carla Ophorst 38.47
Rotterdam 09-04-1617
marathon
137 |
02:45:12 |
02:45:10 |
7 |
m45 |
|
|
255 |
02:52:48 |
02:52:41 |
|
|
|
|
261 |
02:53:04 |
02:53:00 |
22 |
m45 |
|
|
306 |
02:55:17 |
02:55:04 |
57 |
m40 |
|
|
984 |
03:12:24 |
03:11:03 |
58 |
m50 |
|
|
1661 |
03:24:46 |
03:24:10 |
43 |
m55 |
|
|
1998 |
03:29:05 |
03:28:48 |
57 |
d |
|
|
2438 |
03:33:55 |
03:32:33 |
75 |
m55 |
|
|
2439 |
03:33:55 |
03:32:34 |
76 |
m55 |
|
|
2956 |
03:40:03 |
03:39:54 |
242 |
m50 |
|
|
3201 |
03:42:17 |
03:41:53 |
448 |
m45 |
|
|
3496 |
03:44:50 |
03:44:16 |
|
|
|
|
3784 |
03:47:35 |
03:46:16 |
333 |
m50 |
|
|
4719 |
03:55:50 |
03:52:02 |
432 |
m50 |
|
|
5001 5046 |
Wil Meershoek |
03.57.51 03:58:05 |
03:55:52 03:56:45 |
456 692 |
m50 m45 |
|
5494 |
04:00:45 |
03:56:58 |
232 |
m55 |
|
|
5682 |
04:02:17 |
04:01:47 |
780 |
m45 |
|
|
5891 |
04:04:26 |
04:03:09 |
191 |
d45 |
|
|
6460 |
04:09:21 |
04:05:20 |
620 |
m50 |
|
|
8901 |
04:29:46 |
04:26:54 |
870 |
m50 |
|
|
8902 |
04:29:46 |
04:26:55 |
234 |
d45 |
|
|
9094 |
04:31:36 |
04:28:44 |
1422 |
m45 |
|
|
9159 |
04:32:08 |
04:26:42 |
41 |
d55 |
|
|
9160 |
04:32:09 |
04:26:43 |
10 |
d60 |
|
|
10015 |
04:40:32 |
04:37:42 |
493 |
m55 |
|
|
10459 |
04:45:24 |
04:42:33 |
1008 |
m50 |
|
|
11779 |
05:02:23 |
04:59:31 |
604 |
m55 |
|
|
10,5 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
38:25:00 |
38:25:00 |
|
|
|
|
1318 |
53:05:00 |
52:32:00 |
|
|
|
|
1877 |
55:02:00 |
54:53:00 |
372 |
d |
|
|
2138 |
55:55:00 |
53:09:00 |
|
|
|
|
2923 |
58:03:00 |
56:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
4899 |
01:02:34 |
59:59:00 |
1534 |
d |
|
|
5993 |
01:04:54 |
01:03:29 |
2132 |
d |
|
|
8663 |
01:10:30 |
01:06:59 |
3731 |
d |
|
|
2,5 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
10:56 |
10:55 |
16 |
m13-15 |
|
Zoetermeer 9-4-2017: 5 km
- Nico van den Berg 20.47
- Hans valstar 22.56
Ameide 15-04-2017; 15 km
d45 1. Carla Ophorst 60.00 59.58 CR d55
Overveen 17-4-2017: 15 km
Heren 2. Dominic Bersee 53.47 53.47
Enschede 23-4-2017: marathon
93. Edwin van den Berg 3.17.00 3.16.56 93e m45